Campionati Italiani Indoor 2016 Campionati Italiani Indoor 2016
FITARCO (ITA)
Rimini (ITA), from 20-02-2016 to 21-02-2016
Campionati Italiani Indoor 2016
Assoluti Arco Nudo Femminile
 
Assoluti Arco Nudo Femminile
Pos.
Atleta
Società
Qual.
1/8
1/4
1/2
Oro
1BIORCI Felicina01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi486-136766
2NOCETI Sara03013A.S.D. Arcieri Tigullio484-146670
3ALBERICI Elena04095Arc.della Valtenesi A.S.D.491-96646
4GIUNGATO Virginia08085Asd Arcieri Del Forte499-76610
5PASSAGGI Chiara06034Comp.Arc.Vicenza A.S.D.504-66(118) 5
6INVIDIA Loredana16075A.S.D.Comp.Arc.d'Arneo505-56(128) 3
7ZULLO Maria Maddalena16079Asd Arcieri Liberi483-156(79) 2
8DI BRITA Silia15080A.s.d. Arcieri Sanniti482-166(68) 0
9BENEDETTI Chiara11003Arcieri Eugubini505-44
9BOVE Lucia12012Arcieri Lupa Capitolina489-120
9ETZI Elga20058ASD Arco Club Portoscuso495-80
9MATTEONI Claudia09014Arcieri Città di Pescia507-24
9NOZIGLIA Cinzia03013A.S.D. Arcieri Tigullio508-12
9SCALZO Geraldine18060Arcieri Cus Cosenza489-110
9STROBBE Eleonora05008Arcieri Altopiano Pinè506-34
9TRUNFIO Natalia15080A.s.d. Arcieri Sanniti490-105
17PENNACCHI Luciana09014Arcieri Città di Pescia479-17
18MUSSOLINO Patrizia10041Asd Sagitta Arcieri Pesaro475-18
19CORSALINI Marta10031Medio Chienti475-19
20LIUZZI Francesca12010Ss Lazio Archery473-20
21BAGGI Chiara06080Accademia Veneziana diTiro ASD473-21
22PERNAZZA Cristina11018ASD Arcieri Augusta Perusia472-22
23CORONA Manuela07017Arcieri Maniago470-23
24ANGIUS Monica20009Arcieri Torres Sassari469-24
25TESSARI Alessandra02001Arcieri Prince Thomas 1er469-25
26CONGIUNTI Valeria20061Asd Arcieri Mejlogu465-26
27SIDERI Roberta20010Arcieri Uras465-27
28VLAD Ramona Alexandra12036ASD Comp.degli Etruschi463-28
29AQUILANTI Eleonora12080A.S.D. DLF Viterbo462-29
30MARINO Alessandra12001Asd Arcieri Sagittario462-30
31SACCHETTI Paola09014Arcieri Città di Pescia460-31
32POLI Ilaria12036ASD Comp.degli Etruschi460-32
33SABATINI Erika10030Arcieri ASSTA Senigallia459-33
34MINUZZO Daniela02001Arcieri Prince Thomas 1er457-34
35TRAIANO Elvira08042A.S.D. Arcieri Dell'Ortica455-35
36ARU Giulia20009Arcieri Torres Sassari446-36
37PECORARI Martina Irene07009ASD Comp.Arc.Cormòns439-37
38CARCATERRA Daniela17023ASD Arc.Lucani Potenza438-38
39BARDAZZI Stefania09004A.S.D. Arcieri Della Signoria434-39
40PERRONE Laura12012Arcieri Lupa Capitolina434-40
41MELONI Eleonora20010Arcieri Uras432-41
42RIZZO Amalia19083ASD Apple Club Camporotondo431-42
43DE PACE Ilaria03001A.G.A.428-43
44CALDERINI Martina11029ASD Arcieri Aries Montone426-44
45BIZZARRI Alice03013A.S.D. Arcieri Tigullio424-45
46RIZZO Ornella06019A.S.D. Arcieri Del Brenta419-46
47ROGAZZO Marianna15080A.s.d. Arcieri Sanniti410-47
48NECCI Chiara12036ASD Comp.degli Etruschi405-48
49MACCIONI Carlotta20010Arcieri Uras400-49
50AVETTA Valeria12036ASD Comp.degli Etruschi398-50
51CACCIA Sara12036ASD Comp.degli Etruschi395-51
52PETROLATI Vittoria10030Arcieri ASSTA Senigallia392-52
53PERLEONARDI Aurora12001Asd Arcieri Sagittario392-53
54DIANA Francesca20058ASD Arco Club Portoscuso390-54
55GELANGA Eugenia12032A.S.D. Arc.HortinaeClasses387-55
56DURANTE Veronica06047ASD Archery Club Montebelluna380-56
57CARAMUSCIA Francesca16090Asd Arcieri Amici Di Reno377-57
58ROGOLI Sara16079Asd Arcieri Liberi376-58
59ELMO Adriana Pia12036ASD Comp.degli Etruschi368-59
60CARIATI Sara04046Pol.Aurora ASD Arc.Drago Azz.356-60
61TROPEANO Alessia15010ASD Archery Pierobi354-61
62MAGRELLI Alice12036ASD Comp.degli Etruschi345-62
63PIRO' Vanessa16090Asd Arcieri Amici Di Reno302-63
64CONTESTABILE Francesca16090Asd Arcieri Amici Di Reno300-64
65BUSSOLATI Sara08043A.S.D. Arcieri Orione286-65
66LEOTARDI Marta20010Arcieri Uras241-66