Campionati Italiani Indoor 2016 Campionati Italiani Indoor 2016
FITARCO (ITA)
Rimini (ITA), from 20-02-2016 to 21-02-2016
Campionati Italiani Indoor 2016
Stampa Piazzole
 
Qualifica sabato mattina: AN e CO
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
2AMELONI Eleonora20010ARCIERI URASArco Nudo Ragazzi Femminile
2BCALDERINI Martina11029ASD ARCIERI ARIES MONTONEArco Nudo Ragazzi Femminile
2CMACCIONI Carlotta20010ARCIERI URASArco Nudo Ragazzi Femminile
2DDE PACE Ilaria03001A.G.A.Arco Nudo Ragazzi Femminile
3ABUCCHIERI Francesca14027ASD LA DIVINA COMMEDIAArco Nudo Ragazzi Femminile
3BBUSSOLATI Sara08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco Nudo Ragazzi Femminile
3CCARAMUSCIA Francesca16090ASD ARCIERI AMICI DI RENOArco Nudo Ragazzi Femminile
3DLEOTARDI Marta20010ARCIERI URASArco Nudo Ragazzi Femminile
4ACONTESTABILE Francesca16090ASD ARCIERI AMICI DI RENOArco Nudo Ragazzi Femminile
4BCARAMUSCIA Sara16090ASD ARCIERI AMICI DI RENOArco Nudo Ragazzi Femminile
4CCHERCHI Fabrizio20061ASD ARCIERI MEJLOGUArco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
4DGAROFALO Luca17032ASD ARCIERI GRUMENTINIArco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
5ACARASSAI Alessandro10031MEDIO CHIENTIArco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
5BDENARO Andrea19048A.S.D. GOLD ARROW 89Arco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
5CSEGHETTA Matteo11008ASD ARC.BARBACANE CITTÀ PIEVEArco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
5DMAZZEO Lorenzo08034A.S.D. COMP.ARC.DEL TORRENTEArco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
6ASOLDI Gianlorenzo01052ASD ARC. VARIANArco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
6BTIRONI Samuele04060ARCIERI DELL`AIRONEArco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
6CCOLETTO Guglielmo01069ASD ARCIERI CONTE ROSSOArco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
6DTEGON Nicolas06075A.S.D.ARCIERI VILLA GUIDINIArco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
7APULITO Tommaso11008ASD ARC.BARBACANE CITTÀ PIEVEArco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
7BCOSTANTINI Ismaele16075A.S.D.COMP.ARC.D'ARNEOArco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
7CPAOLUCCI Jacopo10029C.U.S. CAMERINO A.S.D.Arco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
7DTROJANI Francesco10029C.U.S. CAMERINO A.S.D.Arco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
8AGIORGI Giulio11008ASD ARC.BARBACANE CITTÀ PIEVEArco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
8BSAMA' Pedro Segundo17032ASD ARCIERI GRUMENTINIArco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
8CFALCHI Daniele Lucio20061ASD ARCIERI MEJLOGUArco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
8DBARBONI Niccolo'10029C.U.S. CAMERINO A.S.D.Arco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
9AMICCO Mario17032ASD ARCIERI GRUMENTINIArco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
9BCASU Matteo20061ASD ARCIERI MEJLOGUArco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
9CCONFORTI Sabrina10029C.U.S. CAMERINO A.S.D.Arco Nudo Allieve Femminile
9DALFIERI Manuela03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco Nudo Allieve Femminile
10ANOCETI Sara03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco Nudo Allieve Femminile
10BDURANTE Veronica06047ASD ARCHERY CLUB MONTEBELLUNAArco Nudo Allieve Femminile
10CBIZZARRI Alice03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco Nudo Allieve Femminile
10DELMO Adriana Pia12036ASD COMP.DEGLI ETRUSCHIArco Nudo Allieve Femminile
11ATROPEANO Alessia15010ASD ARCHERY PIEROBIArco Nudo Allieve Femminile
11BCARIATI Sara04046POL.AURORA ASD ARC.DRAGO AZZ.Arco Nudo Allieve Femminile
11CPETROLATI Vittoria10030ARCIERI ASSTA SENIGALLIAArco Nudo Allieve Femminile
11DAVETTA Valeria12036ASD COMP.DEGLI ETRUSCHIArco Nudo Allieve Femminile
12AROGOLI Sara16079ASD ARCIERI LIBERIArco Nudo Allieve Femminile
12BPIRO' Vanessa16090ASD ARCIERI AMICI DI RENOArco Nudo Allieve Femminile
12CMAGRELLI Alice12036ASD COMP.DEGLI ETRUSCHIArco Nudo Allieve Femminile
12DDIANA Francesca20058ASD ARCO CLUB PORTOSCUSOArco Nudo Allieve Femminile
13AZARZYCKA Natalia10029C.U.S. CAMERINO A.S.D.Arco Nudo Allieve Femminile
13BTARINI Serena10029C.U.S. CAMERINO A.S.D.Arco Nudo Allieve Femminile
13CDAMIANO Mattia04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Nudo Allievi Maschile
13DMARROCU Emanuele20058ASD ARCO CLUB PORTOSCUSOArco Nudo Allievi Maschile
14AESPOSITO Eric04121A.S.D.ARC.AUDAX BRESCIAArco Nudo Allievi Maschile
14BZONCA Marco20058ASD ARCO CLUB PORTOSCUSOArco Nudo Allievi Maschile
14CACCIARI Federico11011ASD ARCIERI ROCCA FLEAArco Nudo Allievi Maschile
14DVENTURELLI Mattia08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Nudo Allievi Maschile
15ADEPAOLI Matteo01090ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSIArco Nudo Allievi Maschile
15BBOMBELLI Yuri04018A.S.D. CREMARCHERY TEAMArco Nudo Allievi Maschile
15CRONDINI Giorgio04031ARCIERI CASTELLO DI BRENOArco Nudo Allievi Maschile
15DDESSI' Alessandro01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Nudo Allievi Maschile
16ATREVISIOL Pietro06034COMP.ARC.VICENZA A.S.D.Arco Nudo Allievi Maschile
16BROSSI Gabriele01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Nudo Allievi Maschile
16CCAPOCCIA Lorenzo11011ASD ARCIERI ROCCA FLEAArco Nudo Allievi Maschile
16DGAGLIANO Mirco04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Nudo Allievi Maschile
17ADESSÌ Nicola Giuseppe20058ASD ARCO CLUB PORTOSCUSOArco Nudo Allievi Maschile
17BANDERLINI Mattia11011ASD ARCIERI ROCCA FLEAArco Nudo Allievi Maschile
17CLUCERNA Malco04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Nudo Allievi Maschile
17DGUIDETTI Giorgia08042A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAArco Nudo Junior Femminile
18AARU Giulia20009ARCIERI TORRES SASSARIArco Nudo Junior Femminile
18BTRUNFIO Natalia15080A.S.D. ARCIERI SANNITIArco Nudo Junior Femminile
18CVLAD Ramona Alexandra12036ASD COMP.DEGLI ETRUSCHIArco Nudo Junior Femminile
18DNECCI Chiara12036ASD COMP.DEGLI ETRUSCHIArco Nudo Junior Femminile
19AAQUILANTI Eleonora12080A.S.D. DLF VITERBOArco Nudo Junior Femminile
19BCACCIA Sara12036ASD COMP.DEGLI ETRUSCHIArco Nudo Junior Femminile
19CPECORARI Martina Irene07009ASD COMP.ARC.CORMÒNSArco Nudo Junior Femminile
19DPOLI Ilaria12036ASD COMP.DEGLI ETRUSCHIArco Nudo Junior Femminile
20APERLEONARDI Aurora12001ASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIOArco Nudo Junior Femminile
20BCORONA Manuela07017ARCIERI MANIAGOArco Nudo Junior Femminile
20CTOGNOLLI Lucia08042A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAArco Nudo Junior Femminile
20DFRANCESCHINI Caterina09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Nudo Junior Femminile
21ABACCI Jessica09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Nudo Junior Femminile
21BLODI Chiara08042A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAArco Nudo Junior Femminile
21CLAZZERINI Giorgia09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Nudo Junior Femminile
21DAMERI Eugenio03001A.G.A.Arco Nudo Junior Maschile
22ANOCETI Alessio03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco Nudo Junior Maschile
22BMONTAGNOLI Alessandro10037ASD ARCIERI FIRMUMArco Nudo Junior Maschile
22CSCHEMBARI Vittorio19048A.S.D. GOLD ARROW 89Arco Nudo Junior Maschile
22DFONTI Antonio15027A.S.D. ARCIERI NORMANNI AVERSAArco Nudo Junior Maschile
23AGASPONI Gabriele12008ASD ARCIERI FALISCIArco Nudo Junior Maschile
23BBIANCHI David04008A.S.D.ARC.SERI-ART CREMONAArco Nudo Junior Maschile
23CMACCHIONI Matteo08077KI OSHI ARCHERY SIGMAArco Nudo Junior Maschile
23DLADDAGA Francesco09067A.S.D. COMP. FRECCE APUANEArco Nudo Junior Maschile
24APRETTE Francesco03009ARC.SAN BARTOLOMEOArco Nudo Junior Maschile
24BGALLI Gabriele01066IUVENILIAArco Nudo Junior Maschile
24CPETROTTA Luca12036ASD COMP.DEGLI ETRUSCHIArco Nudo Junior Maschile
24DMASSACCESI Ludovico10030ARCIERI ASSTA SENIGALLIAArco Nudo Junior Maschile
25AGRILLI Davide03001A.G.A.Arco Nudo Junior Maschile
25BTARANTINO Giacomo12008ASD ARCIERI FALISCIArco Nudo Junior Maschile
25CZAMBONI Mattia03003ASD ARCIERI IMPERIESIArco Nudo Junior Maschile
25DCIARLONI Ludovico10030ARCIERI ASSTA SENIGALLIAArco Nudo Junior Maschile
26AMURRU Lorenzo03001A.G.A.Arco Nudo Junior Maschile
26BGAGGERO Pietro03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco Nudo Junior Maschile
26CD'AMICO Andrea03009ARC.SAN BARTOLOMEOArco Nudo Junior Maschile
26DMOSTI Nicolo'03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco Nudo Junior Maschile
27ABARZETTI Kevin10030ARCIERI ASSTA SENIGALLIAArco Nudo Junior Maschile
27BFAGGIONATO Gualtiero03009ARC.SAN BARTOLOMEOArco Nudo Junior Maschile
27CGIGULDO Mariangela18060ARCIERI CUS COSENZAArco Nudo Master Femminile
27DSACCO Daniela03001A.G.A.Arco Nudo Master Femminile
28ARIZZO Amalia19083ASD APPLE CLUB CAMPOROTONDOArco Nudo Master Femminile
28BTESSARI Alessandra02001ARCIERI PRINCE THOMAS 1ERArco Nudo Master Femminile
28CBOVE Lucia12012ARCIERI LUPA CAPITOLINAArco Nudo Master Femminile
28DPERNAZZA Cristina11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco Nudo Master Femminile
29ASACCHETTI Paola09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Nudo Master Femminile
29BRIZZO Ornella06019A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL BRENTAArco Nudo Master Femminile
29CTRAIANO Elvira08042A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAArco Nudo Master Femminile
29DPERRONE Laura12012ARCIERI LUPA CAPITOLINAArco Nudo Master Femminile
30AALBERICI Elena04095ARC.DELLA VALTENESI A.S.D.Arco Nudo Master Femminile
30BMARINO Alessandra12001ASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIOArco Nudo Master Femminile
30CMUSSOLINO Patrizia10041ASD SAGITTA ARCIERI PESAROArco Nudo Master Femminile
30DSCALZO Geraldine18060ARCIERI CUS COSENZAArco Nudo Master Femminile
31AMINUZZO Daniela02001ARCIERI PRINCE THOMAS 1ERArco Nudo Master Femminile
31BBARDAZZI Stefania09004A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SIGNORIAArco Nudo Master Femminile
31CARVATI Rosanna02001ARCIERI PRINCE THOMAS 1ERArco Nudo Master Femminile
31DCARDUCCI Giuliana12012ARCIERI LUPA CAPITOLINAArco Nudo Master Femminile
32ACAPRETTA Francesca09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Nudo Master Femminile
32BCAPRINO Daniela03001A.G.A.Arco Nudo Master Femminile
32CMOLLICA Lia18060ARCIERI CUS COSENZAArco Nudo Master Femminile
32DPEREGRINI Paola09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Nudo Master Femminile
33ARICEVUTO Rosalba03001A.G.A.Arco Nudo Master Femminile
33BPORTO Cesare13014ARCIERI IL DELFINOArco Nudo Master Maschile
33CGIORGI Giovanni09067A.S.D. COMP. FRECCE APUANEArco Nudo Master Maschile
33DGENOVA Giovanni04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Nudo Master Maschile
34ABASTERI Valter09067A.S.D. COMP. FRECCE APUANEArco Nudo Master Maschile
34BMANCIANTI Massimo09060A.S.D. ARCIERI CERTALDESIArco Nudo Master Maschile
34CBIANCHINI Antonio10031MEDIO CHIENTIArco Nudo Master Maschile
34DFONTI Giuseppe15027A.S.D. ARCIERI NORMANNI AVERSAArco Nudo Master Maschile
35ACABRELLE Franco06019A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL BRENTAArco Nudo Master Maschile
35BBERTI Ferruccio01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Master Maschile
35CMARRARO Salvatore04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Nudo Master Maschile
35DTACCOLA Roberto09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Nudo Master Maschile
36APEVERELLI Renato06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco Nudo Master Maschile
36BBERGNA Marino04098ARC. LA SORGENTEArco Nudo Master Maschile
36CIPPOLITI Roberto10030ARCIERI ASSTA SENIGALLIAArco Nudo Master Maschile
36DMAZZOCCO Moreno06054ARCIERI S.TA MARIA DE' PRA'Arco Nudo Master Maschile
37APALANCA Gabriele10037ASD ARCIERI FIRMUMArco Nudo Master Maschile
37BBRAGLIA Daniele08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Master Maschile
37CZAGO Luigi06064A.S.D. COMP.ARC.BOVOLONEArco Nudo Master Maschile
37DALBERTI Gianluigi04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Nudo Master Maschile
38ARIBONI Renato Pietro04072MIRASOLE CITTÀ DI OPERA ASDArco Nudo Master Maschile
38BCHIOSSI Giovanni08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Nudo Master Maschile
38CMASTRANGELO Antonio13014ARCIERI IL DELFINOArco Nudo Master Maschile
38DCENSI Flavio10037ASD ARCIERI FIRMUMArco Nudo Master Maschile
39ACAPRA Giorgio20003ARCIERI QUATTRO MORIArco Nudo Master Maschile
39BPITRELLA Antonino19084ARCIERI MONTI EREIArco Nudo Master Maschile
39CTORRICELLI Graziano08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Nudo Master Maschile
39DOVI Daniele08076XL ARCHERY TEAMArco Nudo Master Maschile
40AVIECELI Paolo01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Master Maschile
40BCASTAGNA Giancarlo04072MIRASOLE CITTÀ DI OPERA ASDArco Nudo Master Maschile
40CVALLI Claudio08076XL ARCHERY TEAMArco Nudo Master Maschile
40DFILAURO Roberto09060A.S.D. ARCIERI CERTALDESIArco Nudo Master Maschile
41AROVAI Fabio01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Master Maschile
41BDI CORPO Nunzio13014ARCIERI IL DELFINOArco Nudo Master Maschile
41CPACINI Massimiliano09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Nudo Master Maschile
41DMONTAGNOLI Renato10037ASD ARCIERI FIRMUMArco Nudo Master Maschile
42ARAPPELLI Angelo09067A.S.D. COMP. FRECCE APUANEArco Nudo Master Maschile
42BSIVIERI Ettore Luigi04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Nudo Master Maschile
42CBASILE Giuseppe09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Nudo Master Maschile
42DGIOVANNINI Andrea09060A.S.D. ARCIERI CERTALDESIArco Nudo Master Maschile
43ADELSANTE Emanuele08076XL ARCHERY TEAMArco Nudo Master Maschile
43BDELL'AGLIO Vincenzo04072MIRASOLE CITTÀ DI OPERA ASDArco Nudo Master Maschile
43CCASARELLA Laura06030ARCIERI SACCISICAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
43DROVATTI Fabia08077KI OSHI ARCHERY SIGMAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
44ANOZIGLIA Cinzia03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco Nudo Senior Femminile
44BMATTEONI Claudia09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
44CROGAZZO Marianna15080A.S.D. ARCIERI SANNITIArco Nudo Senior Femminile
44DETZI Elga20058ASD ARCO CLUB PORTOSCUSOArco Nudo Senior Femminile
45ASTROBBE Eleonora05008ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINÈArco Nudo Senior Femminile
45BBENEDETTI Chiara11003ARCIERI EUGUBINIArco Nudo Senior Femminile
45CCONGIUNTI Valeria20061ASD ARCIERI MEJLOGUArco Nudo Senior Femminile
45DGIUNGATO Virginia08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco Nudo Senior Femminile
46ALIUZZI Francesca12010SS LAZIO ARCHERYArco Nudo Senior Femminile
46BCORSALINI Marta10031MEDIO CHIENTIArco Nudo Senior Femminile
46CINVIDIA Loredana16075A.S.D.COMP.ARC.D'ARNEOArco Nudo Senior Femminile
46DPENNACCHI Luciana09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
47AGELANGA Eugenia12032A.S.D. ARC.HORTINAECLASSESArco Nudo Senior Femminile
47BBAGGI Chiara06080ACCADEMIA VENEZIANA DITIRO ASDArco Nudo Senior Femminile
47CZULLO Maria Maddalena16079ASD ARCIERI LIBERIArco Nudo Senior Femminile
47DPASSAGGI Chiara06034COMP.ARC.VICENZA A.S.D.Arco Nudo Senior Femminile
48AANGIUS Monica20009ARCIERI TORRES SASSARIArco Nudo Senior Femminile
48BSIDERI Roberta20010ARCIERI URASArco Nudo Senior Femminile
48CCARCATERRA Daniela17023ASD ARC.LUCANI POTENZAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
48DDI BRITA Silia15080A.S.D. ARCIERI SANNITIArco Nudo Senior Femminile
49ASABATINI Erika10030ARCIERI ASSTA SENIGALLIAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
49BBIORCI Felicina01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Senior Femminile
49CZANCHETTIN Valentina06080ACCADEMIA VENEZIANA DITIRO ASDArco Nudo Senior Femminile
49DGIANNINI Estera09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
50AFANTINI Luisa12012ARCIERI LUPA CAPITOLINAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
50BCAMPEGGI Floriana08077KI OSHI ARCHERY SIGMAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
50CVIOLANTE Jolanda06030ARCIERI SACCISICAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
50DMASALA Carla20009ARCIERI TORRES SASSARIArco Nudo Senior Femminile
51AFALLARINO Alfonsina15080A.S.D. ARCIERI SANNITIArco Nudo Senior Femminile
51BFALASCA Rosanna17023ASD ARC.LUCANI POTENZAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
51CLORENZI Marilena08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco Nudo Senior Femminile
51DCATALDO Evelina12012ARCIERI LUPA CAPITOLINAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
52AVARVARO Maria08077KI OSHI ARCHERY SIGMAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
52BLUCENTI Cristina06030ARCIERI SACCISICAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
52CARU Manuela20009ARCIERI TORRES SASSARIArco Nudo Senior Femminile
52DLAGUARDIA Assunta17023ASD ARC.LUCANI POTENZAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
53ACAVALLARI Manuela06080ACCADEMIA VENEZIANA DITIRO ASDArco Nudo Senior Femminile
53BSASSI Simona08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco Nudo Senior Femminile
53CSALVATORE Stefania12012ARCIERI LUPA CAPITOLINAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
53DANDRENACCI Sandro10037ASD ARCIERI FIRMUMArco Nudo Senior Maschile
54ANATI Marco11011ASD ARCIERI ROCCA FLEAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
54BGIANNINI Alessandro09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
54CCASSIANI Sergio Massimo09079ASD ARCIERI FIVIZZANOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
54DMERLI Gianluca11011ASD ARCIERI ROCCA FLEAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
55ABASSETTA Bruno12008ASD ARCIERI FALISCIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
55BBLASI Davide03001A.G.A.Arco Nudo Senior Maschile
55CMECCA Vito09060A.S.D. ARCIERI CERTALDESIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
55DMORINI Alessandro08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Senior Maschile
56ABELLOTTI Daniele09079ASD ARCIERI FIVIZZANOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
56BBANDINI Giacomo20010ARCIERI URASArco Nudo Senior Maschile
56CMARTINELLI Claudio Gaetano16011ARCIERI DELLA MURGIAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
56DMARIANI Luca13014ARCIERI IL DELFINOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
57BPOERIO Pitera' Edoardo18013ARC. CLUB LIDOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
57CGASPONI Riccardo12008ASD ARCIERI FALISCIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
57DSCANDROGLIO Daniele04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
58ABERTONCELLI Davide08076XL ARCHERY TEAMArco Nudo Senior Maschile
58BPIGAIANI Gerardo06034COMP.ARC.VICENZA A.S.D.Arco Nudo Senior Maschile
58CPRETTE Cesare03009ARC.SAN BARTOLOMEOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
58DMASSARO Christian06054ARCIERI S.TA MARIA DE' PRA'Arco Nudo Senior Maschile
59ARABITTI Luca08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
59BNUCCILLI Arcangelo12011A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
59CCORRADI Paolo10012A.S.D. ARCIERI IL FALCOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
59DROMA Roberto08046A.S.D. ARC.LAGHESIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
60APANNACCI Marco11011ASD ARCIERI ROCCA FLEAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
60BGHIANDELLI Alessandro09004A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SIGNORIAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
60CMONTANINO Davide15078ARCIERI CAMPANIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
60DBALDUCCI Paolo10030ARCIERI ASSTA SENIGALLIAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
61ARODOLFO Donatello12011A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
61BZANNOL Dino06082ASD ARCIERI NICHEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
61CGOBBO Daniele06034COMP.ARC.VICENZA A.S.D.Arco Nudo Senior Maschile
61DRUBINI Manuel12011A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
62APISOLA Simone20009ARCIERI TORRES SASSARIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
62BTURCHI Eros08077KI OSHI ARCHERY SIGMAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
62CPETRACCARO Libero15058A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL SANNIOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
62DRIBERTO Samuele03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
63ABRUNI Daniele09067A.S.D. COMP. FRECCE APUANEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
63BNARDO Andrea01037A.S.D. G.A.MARENGOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
63CGULISANO Alfio Cesare19017ARCO CLUB CATANIAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
63DMARAVIGLIA Livio09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
64AMAZZONI Graziano09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
64BDEL FREO Fabrizio09067A.S.D. COMP. FRECCE APUANEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
64CBELLUCCI Giorgio09060A.S.D. ARCIERI CERTALDESIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
64DPONTREMOLESI Marco09079ASD ARCIERI FIVIZZANOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
65AZAFFINO Davide01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
65BDI SANTO Fabio13014ARCIERI IL DELFINOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
65CGAGLIANO Salvatore04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
65DCIUCALONI Albano10037ASD ARCIERI FIRMUMArco Nudo Senior Maschile
66ABOTTO Giorgio01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
66BTROTTA Emilio04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
66CDI REMIGIO Nicola13014ARCIERI IL DELFINOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
66DBARTOLETTI Massimo09060A.S.D. ARCIERI CERTALDESIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
67ABERNACCA Daniele09067A.S.D. COMP. FRECCE APUANEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
67BNASINI Andrea10037ASD ARCIERI FIRMUMArco Nudo Senior Maschile
67CCAMPI Edoardo Mario04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
67DTROVO' Bruno01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
68AANASTASIO Anastasia12159MARINA MILITARE C.S.Arco Compound Senior Femminile
68BTONIOLI Marcella04158POL.DIL. ADRENSEArco Compound Senior Femminile
68CLONGO Laura06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Compound Senior Femminile
68DFRANCHINI Irene13037G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco Compound Senior Femminile
69AVAILATI Facchini Francesca04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Senior Femminile
69BSARTI Eleonora13037G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco Compound Senior Femminile
69CSPANO Viviana20009ARCIERI TORRES SASSARIArco Compound Senior Femminile
69DDICANDIA Rosa16091ASD ARCIERI SOMNIIArco Compound Senior Femminile
70AMENEGOLI Elena04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Senior Femminile
70BD'AGOSTINO Katia01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Senior Femminile
70CFINESSI Monica13037G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco Compound Senior Femminile
70DMARCHESINI Flavia06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Compound Senior Femminile
71AFOGLIO Alessia01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Senior Femminile
71BDERMATI Sofia06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Compound Senior Femminile
71CCAVALLERI Giulia04066ARCIERI CUSAGOArco Compound Senior Femminile
71DREGALDO Elena01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco Compound Senior Femminile
72AD'ANGELO Angela12109ARCO CLUB APPIA ANTICA A.S.D.Arco Compound Senior Femminile
72BAGUIARI Chiara06075A.S.D.ARCIERI VILLA GUIDINIArco Compound Senior Femminile
72CPERACINO Francesca01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Senior Femminile
72DGOLFETTO Miriam06014SOCIETÀ ARCIERI DEL CASTELLOArco Compound Senior Femminile
73ALAVAZZA Laura04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco Compound Senior Femminile
73BTELANI Roberta08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco Compound Senior Femminile
73CLA BRUNA Alessandra08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Compound Senior Femminile
73DBIANCHI Michela04066ARCIERI CUSAGOArco Compound Senior Femminile
74ACOMASTRI Sonia08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Senior Femminile
74BBONALLI Nadia04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Senior Femminile
74CPAROLISI Giuseppina04158POL.DIL. ADRENSEArco Compound Senior Femminile
74DLUCATO Barbara06035A.S.D. ARC. DEL PASUBIOArco Compound Senior Femminile
75AVARVARA' Francesca01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco Compound Senior Femminile
75BMEATTINI Isabella12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco Compound Senior Femminile
75CFUBIANI Jessica04158POL.DIL. ADRENSEArco Compound Senior Femminile
75DVENUTO Luana12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco Compound Senior Femminile
76ADAL COROBBO Anna06035A.S.D. ARC. DEL PASUBIOArco Compound Senior Femminile
76BSCURSATONE Elena01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco Compound Senior Femminile
76CDI FRAIA Alessandra04066ARCIERI CUSAGOArco Compound Senior Femminile
76DRETROSI Silvia08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Senior Femminile
77ACATTANEO Elisa06035A.S.D. ARC. DEL PASUBIOArco Compound Senior Femminile
77BCUCCHI Nadia08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Senior Femminile
77CSALIMBENI Ezio01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Senior Maschile
77DRONCHI Alessandro04158POL.DIL. ADRENSEArco Compound Senior Maschile
78ADRAGONI Luigi04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Compound Senior Maschile
78BNENCIONI Michele09004A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SIGNORIAArco Compound Senior Maschile
78CPAGNI Sergio09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Compound Senior Maschile
78DSIMONELLI Alberto13037G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco Compound Senior Maschile
79APAGNONI Federico04158POL.DIL. ADRENSEArco Compound Senior Maschile
79BIBBA Fabio20010ARCIERI URASArco Compound Senior Maschile
79CBERNARDINI Carlo12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco Compound Senior Maschile
79DBOVINI Mauro09016ARCIERI MONTALCINOArco Compound Senior Maschile
80ACARMINIO Antonio12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco Compound Senior Maschile
80BDELLA STUA Valerio04068A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEArco Compound Senior Maschile
80CLEOTTA Andrea04068A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEArco Compound Senior Maschile
80DDI MICHELE Luigi01061A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco Compound Senior Maschile
81ABAURO Daniele01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Senior Maschile
81BGRECO Pietro01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco Compound Senior Maschile
81CTOSCO Antonio01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Senior Maschile
81DPOLIDORI Jacopo12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco Compound Senior Maschile
82AMASINI Federico08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco Compound Senior Maschile
82BLODETTI Alessandro04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Compound Senior Maschile
82CQUINTANO Mauro01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Senior Maschile
82DSEIMANDI Giuseppe13037G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco Compound Senior Maschile
83AFAGHERAZZI Andrea06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco Compound Senior Maschile
83BFALCINELLI Andrea09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Compound Senior Maschile
83CTULLINI Michele08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Compound Senior Maschile
83DPOMPEO Antonio01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Senior Maschile
84APORTA Luigi04068A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEArco Compound Senior Maschile
84BROTA Emanuele04066ARCIERI CUSAGOArco Compound Senior Maschile
84CMARESCA Alessandro19018ARCIERI CATANIAArco Compound Senior Maschile
84DCIRILLO Gregorio09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Compound Senior Maschile
85APIANESI Lorenzo10008A.S.D. ARCIERI PICENIArco Compound Senior Maschile
85BBELLESIA Alex08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Senior Maschile
85CCANCELLI Giampaolo04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAArco Compound Senior Maschile
85DRAFFOLINI Daniele20010ARCIERI URASArco Compound Senior Maschile
86ALOMBARDI Simone04066ARCIERI CUSAGOArco Compound Senior Maschile
86BGOBBI Riccardo08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Compound Senior Maschile
86CZAMBONI Piero08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco Compound Senior Maschile
86DLUNARDELLI Alberto06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco Compound Senior Maschile
87AZAGO Luca04115ASD GRUPPO ARCIERI VALCERESIOArco Compound Senior Maschile
87BRUGGIERO Gianluca01066IUVENILIAArco Compound Senior Maschile
87CPETTENAZZO Federico06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Compound Senior Maschile
87DLUPI Lorenzo09064A.S.D. ARCIERI BALLA COI LUPIArco Compound Senior Maschile
88ASERI Marco10031MEDIO CHIENTIArco Compound Senior Maschile
88BLAUDARI Emilio04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Senior Maschile
88CTEDESCHI Ivan08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Compound Senior Maschile
88DBORRUSO Arcangelo04016COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASDArco Compound Senior Maschile
89ASARTORELLO Manuel06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Compound Senior Maschile
89BCERIOTTI Mauro04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Compound Senior Maschile
89CLAZZATI Gabriele04158POL.DIL. ADRENSEArco Compound Senior Maschile
89DCORDA Alessandro20010ARCIERI URASArco Compound Senior Maschile
90ACALAUTTI Samuel04066ARCIERI CUSAGOArco Compound Senior Maschile
90BGRASSINI Susi09066KENTRON DARDArco Compound Master Femminile
90CBOTTAZZI Mara08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Master Femminile
90DPARIETTI Laura09066KENTRON DARDArco Compound Master Femminile
91ALUI Laura08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Master Femminile
91BCRESPI Elena04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Master Femminile
91CMOTTA Mariaraffaella04045ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATEArco Compound Master Femminile
91DVENTURELLI Manuela08008ASD DUCA OBIZZO III D ESTEArco Compound Master Femminile
92ASTUCCHI Amalia04004ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIArco Compound Master Femminile
92BTEMPERINI Tiziana12001ASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIOArco Compound Master Femminile
92CCASTAGNERI Emanuela01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco Compound Master Femminile
92DBIAGI Renata09066KENTRON DARDArco Compound Master Femminile
93AIACOVONI Nicolina12001ASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIOArco Compound Master Femminile
93BMACCHIAVELLI Roberta12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco Compound Master Femminile
93CMAZZALI Simona08008ASD DUCA OBIZZO III D ESTEArco Compound Master Femminile
93DGIROLAMI Concetta12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco Compound Master Femminile
94AFONTANA Iose'05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Compound Master Femminile
94BCORRENTE Patrizia13041ASD ARCIERI ABRUZZESIArco Compound Master Femminile
94CFERRARINI Cristina08008ASD DUCA OBIZZO III D ESTEArco Compound Master Femminile
94DPASQUINELLI Katia09019MAREMMANA ARCIERIArco Compound Master Femminile
95AFERRARI Cinzia12001ASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIOArco Compound Master Femminile
95BPERCIBALLI Marcella12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco Compound Master Femminile
95CPARZIALE Carmela08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Master Femminile
95DFONTANINI Massimo09005A.S.D.ARC.DI ROTAIOArco Compound Master Maschile
96ABIAGI Alessandro09007ASD ARCIERI VALDARNOArco Compound Master Maschile
96BFONTANA Andrea12109ARCO CLUB APPIA ANTICA A.S.D.Arco Compound Master Maschile
96CMUZZIOLI Andrea08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Compound Master Maschile
96DMULLIRI Dario21011ARCIERI PUSTERESIArco Compound Master Maschile
97ACASTELLANI Fabio09054A.S.D. ARC.DELLA CHIMERAArco Compound Master Maschile
97BMATTIUCCI Alfonso13041ASD ARCIERI ABRUZZESIArco Compound Master Maschile
97CGALLO Raffaele09079ASD ARCIERI FIVIZZANOArco Compound Master Maschile
97DBOVINI Maurizio09002A.S.D. MATILDE DI TOSCANAArco Compound Master Maschile
98ACHINOTTI Danilo01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Master Maschile
98BTESTA Giancarlo12001ASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIOArco Compound Master Maschile
98CPALUMBO Michele19102PAMA ARCHERY MILAZZOArco Compound Master Maschile
98DFRANCESCHETTI Denis07017ARCIERI MANIAGOArco Compound Master Maschile
99AMAZZI Stefano09016ARCIERI MONTALCINOArco Compound Master Maschile
99BBELLONI Fabrizio22001ARCIERI DEL TITANOArco Compound Master Maschile
99CZIZZA Vincenzo18044ASD ARC. DI CAPOCOLONNAArco Compound Master Maschile
99DGOLFIERI Marco08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Compound Master Maschile
100ABASELLI Sergio07017ARCIERI MANIAGOArco Compound Master Maschile
100BDELLA MALVA Pietro16041ARCIERI DEL SUDArco Compound Master Maschile
100CAMBROGIANI Valter22001ARCIERI DEL TITANOArco Compound Master Maschile
100DCAMPEA Roberto12001ASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIOArco Compound Master Maschile
101AFERRACIN Daniele07013COMPAGNIA ARCIERI CELTIArco Compound Master Maschile
101BPINI Andrea08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco Compound Master Maschile
101CVERDELLI Gianni09054A.S.D. ARC.DELLA CHIMERAArco Compound Master Maschile
101DGALLO Pasquale09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Compound Master Maschile
102AVENTURINI Corrado06001A.S.D.COMP. ARCIERI SCALIGERIArco Compound Master Maschile
102BMATTEUCCI Maurizio09005A.S.D.ARC.DI ROTAIOArco Compound Master Maschile
102CDEL MINISTRO Marco09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Compound Master Maschile
102DSPANO' Giuseppe12001ASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIOArco Compound Master Maschile
103ABERNARDIS Armando07017ARCIERI MANIAGOArco Compound Master Maschile
103BNOCENTI Massimo09054A.S.D. ARC.DELLA CHIMERAArco Compound Master Maschile
103CLANDI Valter09002A.S.D. MATILDE DI TOSCANAArco Compound Master Maschile
103DMARMOREO Vito12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco Compound Master Maschile
104APEJRETTI Alessandro01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Master Maschile
104BVENTURELLI Alessandro08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Compound Master Maschile
104CMATTEUCCI Arturo09005A.S.D.ARC.DI ROTAIOArco Compound Master Maschile
104DROVERA Claudio01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Master Maschile
105AFAENZI Francesco12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco Compound Master Maschile
105BBRESCHI Marco09002A.S.D. MATILDE DI TOSCANAArco Compound Master Maschile
105CBARDUCCI Gianni09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Compound Master Maschile
105DPALONI Maurizio12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco Compound Master Maschile
106AGRASCELLI Giulia09019MAREMMANA ARCIERIArco Compound Junior Femminile
106BTOZZI Aurora09002A.S.D. MATILDE DI TOSCANAArco Compound Junior Femminile
106CRET Sara07005ASD ARCIERI ISONZOArco Compound Junior Femminile
106DBENZINI Erica03001A.G.A.Arco Compound Junior Femminile
107ASPANU Ilaria20010ARCIERI URASArco Compound Junior Femminile
107BROTA Althea04066ARCIERI CUSAGOArco Compound Junior Femminile
107CRATTA Lisa08105ASD ARGILE ARCHERY TEAMArco Compound Junior Femminile
107DPITTARELLI Matilde01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Junior Femminile
108ACORTESI Sara08034A.S.D. COMP.ARC.DEL TORRENTEArco Compound Junior Femminile
108BBENINI Sara08105ASD ARGILE ARCHERY TEAMArco Compound Junior Femminile
108CSPADANO Fabiana13039ASD ARCIERI ANXANONArco Compound Junior Femminile
108DMATZUTZI Noemi01066IUVENILIAArco Compound Junior Femminile
109AMIOR Viviano05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Compound Junior Maschile
109BSUT Jesse05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Compound Junior Maschile
109CFESTI Manuel05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Compound Junior Maschile
109DMARESCA Paolo19018ARCIERI CATANIAArco Compound Junior Maschile
110ADESANTIS Matteo11027ARCIERI CITTA' DI TERNIArco Compound Junior Maschile
110BFERRETTI Gian Luca08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco Compound Junior Maschile
110CBARBIERI Marco06016ARCIERI TREVISOArco Compound Junior Maschile
110DBARADEL Simone07017ARCIERI MANIAGOArco Compound Junior Maschile
111ADI GIUSTO Luca09005A.S.D.ARC.DI ROTAIOArco Compound Junior Maschile
111BBOTTAMEDI Nicholas05017ARCIERI VALLI DI NON E DI SOLEArco Compound Junior Maschile
111CSOCIATI Axsel05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Compound Junior Maschile
111DBATTISTINI Fabio08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco Compound Junior Maschile
112AFALOMO BERNARDUZZI Andrea01037A.S.D. G.A.MARENGOArco Compound Junior Maschile
112BRICCI Leonardo09005A.S.D.ARC.DI ROTAIOArco Compound Junior Maschile
112CTOSCO Pietro01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Junior Maschile
112DCASADIDIO Paolo11027ARCIERI CITTA' DI TERNIArco Compound Junior Maschile
113AFORMENTINI Andrea08042A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAArco Compound Junior Maschile
113BMARCACCINI Marco01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Junior Maschile
113CGAVESI Iacopo08042A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAArco Compound Junior Maschile
113DPIRAS Simone09005A.S.D.ARC.DI ROTAIOArco Compound Junior Maschile
114AIOVINE Rocco11027ARCIERI CITTA' DI TERNIArco Compound Junior Maschile
114BMURGIA Andrea01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Junior Maschile
114CBARBIERI Emanuele08042A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAArco Compound Junior Maschile
114DANDREOLLI Pietro05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Compound Allievi Maschile
115ABOGGIATTO Alex01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Compound Allievi Maschile
115BABBATI Giovanni11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco Compound Allievi Maschile
115CDE PARIS Raffaele06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco Compound Allievi Maschile
115DPINNA Luca20058ASD ARCO CLUB PORTOSCUSOArco Compound Allievi Maschile
116ASCARAMUZZA Edoardo11027ARCIERI CITTA' DI TERNIArco Compound Allievi Maschile
116BVACCARO Daniele03001A.G.A.Arco Compound Allievi Maschile
116CCARRUS Filippo20010ARCIERI URASArco Compound Allievi Maschile
116DDE PONTI Luca03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco Compound Allievi Maschile
117AANDREATTA Thomas05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Compound Allievi Maschile
117BFERRANTE Sebastiano17031ASD GRUPPO ARCIERI POLICOROArco Compound Allievi Maschile
117CSOTTILE Roberto19102PAMA ARCHERY MILAZZOArco Compound Allievi Maschile
117DTOMELLERI Michael08042A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAArco Compound Allievi Maschile
118AVIGLIENGO David Junior01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Allievi Maschile
118BULZEGA Alessio20010ARCIERI URASArco Compound Allievi Maschile
118CROSAZZA Manuel03001A.G.A.Arco Compound Allievi Maschile
118DMAULE Andrea05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Compound Allievi Maschile
119ACALANDRA Antonino Carmelo08042A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAArco Compound Allievi Maschile
119BBACIGALUPI Andrea08042A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAArco Compound Allievi Maschile
119CTRAVI Francesco03001A.G.A.Arco Compound Allievi Maschile
119DMACCIONI Simone20010ARCIERI URASArco Compound Allievi Maschile
120AALBERTI Camilla07014ARCO CLUB TOLMEZZOArco Compound Allieve Femminile
120BGRILLI Eleonora04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco Compound Allieve Femminile
120CRONER Elisa05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Compound Allieve Femminile
120DANNUNZIATA Maria Caterina15088A.S.D. ARCIERI IRPINIArco Compound Allieve Femminile
121AMICHELI Francesca11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco Compound Allieve Femminile
121BRANIERI Allegra01052ASD ARC. VARIANArco Compound Allieve Femminile
121CDI PIETRO Aurora08042A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAArco Compound Allieve Femminile
121DMESTRINER Gioia06016ARCIERI TREVISOArco Compound Allieve Femminile
122ASANTAGUIDA Sara18001A.S.D.ARCIERI LAMETINIArco Compound Allieve Femminile
122BNATALE Paola04018A.S.D. CREMARCHERY TEAMArco Compound Allieve Femminile
122CMERCANTI Camilla11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco Compound Allieve Femminile
122DCAPOTOSTI Cecilia11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco Compound Allieve Femminile
123ABELLINI Francesca08082ARCIERI LA MERIDIANAArco Compound Ragazzi Femminile
123BAZZI Elisa08046A.S.D. ARC.LAGHESIArco Compound Ragazzi Femminile
123CBUSON Isabella06084ASD ARCIERI CARRARESIArco Compound Ragazzi Femminile
123DBAZZICHETTO Elisa06085ASD ARCIERI DEL TORRESINArco Compound Ragazzi Femminile
124AMERCANTI Giulia11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco Compound Ragazzi Femminile
124BROSSI Elettra08042A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAArco Compound Ragazzi Femminile
124CNAPOLETANO Margherita16091ASD ARCIERI SOMNIIArco Compound Ragazzi Femminile
125ABRUNELLO Antonio06056ARCIERI S.DONÀ DI PIAVE A.S.D.Arco Compound Ragazzi Maschile
125BCIARLARIELLO Emanuele14015A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL MOLISEArco Compound Ragazzi Maschile
125CDE ANGELI Valentino09005A.S.D.ARC.DI ROTAIOArco Compound Ragazzi Maschile
125DBARTOLINI Claudio Stefano04106GRUPPO ARCIERI CORMANO A.S.D.Arco Compound Ragazzi Maschile
126ATODESCO Filippo12138ASD FRECCE AZZURREArco Compound Ragazzi Maschile
126BVESPA Adriano20058ASD ARCO CLUB PORTOSCUSOArco Compound Ragazzi Maschile
Qualifica sabato pomeriggio: OL
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
8AMENEGOTTO Luna06024ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
8BROLANDO Aiko01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
8CTOMMASINI Eleonora05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
8DCUOMO Laura15109ASD ARCO PUTEOLIArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
9AFARINA Francesca17002A.S.D. ARCIERI BERNALDAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
9BLUCIA Anita08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
9CBOCCARDI Michela04012ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANIArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
9DALOISI Francesca01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
10APOLINELLI Sara04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
10BVIGNA Rachele01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
10CBALDI Giulia09019MAREMMANA ARCIERIArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
10DFRISON Francesca06025ARC.DEL DOGE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
11AVASSALLO Helena04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
11BSCARSO Arianna06025ARC.DEL DOGE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
11CDE LEO Alessia16064ASD ARC. VALLE DELLA CUPAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
11DTOMEI Camilla09005A.S.D.ARC.DI ROTAIOArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
12ANAVA Chiara04106GRUPPO ARCIERI CORMANO A.S.D.Arco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
12BRESTUCCIA Giovanna18056ASD ARCIERI L'ANTICA LAUROArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
12CROTA Giorgia04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
12DMORGANTI Benedetta08030ARCIERI. M.A.SF.Arco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
13ASARTORI Eleonora05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
13BFAVARO Ambra06024ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
13CMERCANTI Camilla11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
13DFRANCESCONI Maddalena05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
14ALONGO Giulia04093A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D'ARCHIArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
14BGIANOLLA Beatrice06025ARC.DEL DOGE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
14CGIANNANTONIO Benedetta17002A.S.D. ARCIERI BERNALDAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
14DCATALANO Letizia04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
15AMERCANTI Giulia11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
15BCOMPAGNO Alice06024ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
15CFOGLIATA Andrea Lucrezia04093A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D'ARCHIArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
16AFORCILLO Delia Chiara17002A.S.D. ARCIERI BERNALDAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
16BBUSNELLI Irene04093A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D'ARCHIArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
16CSATOLLI Marianna11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
17AVOZZA Antonio15078ARCIERI CAMPANIArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
17BFABRIZZI Federico09016ARCIERI MONTALCINOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
17CMANGERINI Alessio04012ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANIArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
17DTORMEN Tommaso06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
18ABUSETTO Alvise06003ARCIERI DEL LEONArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
18BMUTTON Alvise06056ARCIERI S.DONÀ DI PIAVE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
18CPASTA Daniele04072MIRASOLE CITTÀ DI OPERA ASDArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
18DBARNABO' Edoardo06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
19ABALSAMO Matteo19115ASD ARCIERI DI ARTEMIDEArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
19BSHKORA Kilyan06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
19CRAPALINO Carlo01036ARCIERI ASTARCOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
19DQUARTA Francesco Antonio16064ASD ARC. VALLE DELLA CUPAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
20AGREGORI Francesco08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS-Arco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
20BCORRARO Lorenzo09019MAREMMANA ARCIERIArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
20CGALLI Andrea06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
20DMARCACCINI Simone01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
21AAGOSTINI Filippo10003ARCIERI CIVITANOVAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
21BGUERCIA SAMMARCO Giovanni Battista16064ASD ARC. VALLE DELLA CUPAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
21CPALMIERI Mattia04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
21DBARINA Luca06025ARC.DEL DOGE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
22AROVERSI Lorenzo08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
22BZENI Christian08076XL ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
22CCAGNIN Diego06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
22DVARI Andrea16064ASD ARC. VALLE DELLA CUPAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
23ALEABU Eugenio Marcel09005A.S.D.ARC.DI ROTAIOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
23BDEZANI Simone01036ARCIERI ASTARCOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
23CMANFREDI Luca09002A.S.D. MATILDE DI TOSCANAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
23DCANAZZA Javier Emil03018ARCIERI 5 STELLEArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
24ACAIAFA Antonio17002A.S.D. ARCIERI BERNALDAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
24CAICHINO Claudio01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
24DMARCHETTI Andrea09005A.S.D.ARC.DI ROTAIOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
25ACOVRE Leonardo06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
25BMELE Antonio Alejandro04072MIRASOLE CITTÀ DI OPERA ASDArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
25CTIRONI Samuele04060ARCIERI DELL`AIRONEArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
25DVALENTE Lorenzo08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS-Arco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
26AMAROSTEGAN Alessandro06025ARC.DEL DOGE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
26BMENEGALDO Giovanni06056ARCIERI S.DONÀ DI PIAVE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
26CMALAFRONTE Cameron06025ARC.DEL DOGE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
27AROTELLA Dario08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS-Arco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
27BPAUSELLI Matteo04060ARCIERI DELL`AIRONEArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
27CBABBO Matteo06056ARCIERI S.DONÀ DI PIAVE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
28ACORTOPASSI Moises09005A.S.D.ARC.DI ROTAIOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
28BMARINONI Giorgio04072MIRASOLE CITTÀ DI OPERA ASDArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
28CCOLOMBO Matteo Adolfo Maria04060ARCIERI DELL`AIRONEArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
29AANDREOLI Tatiana01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
29BHERVAT Karen07001A.S.C.A.T.Arco olimpico Allieve Femminile
29CMIETTO Nicole06019A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL BRENTAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
29DPRUNETI Virginia09004A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SIGNORIAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
30AREGNICOLI Martina11004A.S.D. ARCIERI DI ASSISIArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
30BCOEREZZA Elisa Ester04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
30CBARBARINO Gaia03003ASD ARCIERI IMPERIESIArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
30DSANTORO Eleonora15070ARCIERIA PARTENOPEAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
31ALELLI Rachele09064A.S.D. ARCIERI BALLA COI LUPIArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
31BCESCATTI Iris08082ARCIERI LA MERIDIANAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
31CPRADETTO BATTEL Ludovica06015A.S.D.COMP.ARC.PADOVANIArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
31DRISOLUTI Rachele12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
32AKANITZ Giulia07017ARCIERI MANIAGOArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
32BSANCHINI Anna Maria10009A.S.D. COMP. ARCIERI PESAROArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
32CLATTES Caterina15070ARCIERIA PARTENOPEAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
32DMONACO Petra07003ARCIERI UDINEArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
33AANGELUCCI Valentina10006COMP.ARC.MONTECCHI A.S.D.Arco olimpico Allieve Femminile
33BLAZZAROTTO Ginevra06059ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
33CFABBRO Valentina06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
33DRIZZI Anna06068P.R.M. ARC. MARANO A.D.S.Arco olimpico Allieve Femminile
34APASCARU Lidia Sabina01052ASD ARC. VARIANArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
34BBORELLA Alessia06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
34CALBERTINI Caterina08082ARCIERI LA MERIDIANAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
34DCURATI Lisa08081RE BERTOLDOArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
35ABORELLA Laura06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
35BMUSCHIETTI Lisa03003ASD ARCIERI IMPERIESIArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
35CVALLAR Giulia07017ARCIERI MANIAGOArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
35DVESPRO Viola09004A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SIGNORIAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
36ASTAUNOVO POLACCO Federica01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
36BMAZZINI Alessia08082ARCIERI LA MERIDIANAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
36CFOCACCI Elvira09004A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SIGNORIAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
37ARUFFINO Cristina01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
37BBRANDOLISIO Elisa07017ARCIERI MANIAGOArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
37CMISURI Chiara03003ASD ARCIERI IMPERIESIArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
38AGUERRA Simone06034COMP.ARC.VICENZA A.S.D.Arco olimpico Allievi Maschile
38BLAPENNA Nicolo'01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
38CBISCARDO Elia07001A.S.C.A.T.Arco olimpico Allievi Maschile
38DDIGNANI Luca10031MEDIO CHIENTIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
39ASARACINO Marco16064ASD ARC. VALLE DELLA CUPAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
39BGOTTARDINI Andrea Carlo Giorgio04072MIRASOLE CITTÀ DI OPERA ASDArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
39CLOVO Niccolo'06025ARC.DEL DOGE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Allievi Maschile
39DCERVELLI Tommaso09002A.S.D. MATILDE DI TOSCANAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
40ABONETTO Riccardo06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
40BROLANDO Alarico01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
40CCIARLARIELLO Gianluca14015A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL MOLISEArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
40DPOLINELLI Alessio04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
41ABENETTI Andrea08082ARCIERI LA MERIDIANAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
41BSPARNACCINI Francesco11027ARCIERI CITTA' DI TERNIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
41CDEL CORSO Tommaso09029ARCIERI LUCCAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
41DD'ANGELO Matteo01052ASD ARC. VARIANArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
42ADI LUCA Federico14006ASS.POL.DIL. PEGASUSArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
42BCOLANDREA Federico12010SS LAZIO ARCHERYArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
42CMASIERO Pierpaolo06015A.S.D.COMP.ARC.PADOVANIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
42DBOCCI Alessandro09015MENS SANA - ARCIERI SENESIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
43ABOSSI Alessandro11011ASD ARCIERI ROCCA FLEAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
43BFORTIN Davide06024ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
43CRISOLUTI Mattia12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
43DSTRAPPATO Alessandro10023ARCIERI DELLE 5 TORRI ASDArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
44ASANGALLI Marco04017AGMArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
44BRUARO Sebastian06068P.R.M. ARC. MARANO A.D.S.Arco olimpico Allievi Maschile
44CCORTI Alberto09015MENS SANA - ARCIERI SENESIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
44DVIECELI Andrea01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
45AONETA Cipriano08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
45BSANTORO Leonardo12098A.S.D. ZAC ARCHERYArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
45CAZZONI Paolo04008A.S.D.ARC.SERI-ART CREMONAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
45DPICCI Giorgio16066ARCIERI DEL BASSO SALENTOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
46AGAVIOLI Enrico08082ARCIERI LA MERIDIANAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
46BGALLI Giacomo08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Allievi Maschile
46CNARDON Pietro04072MIRASOLE CITTÀ DI OPERA ASDArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
46DTARDARELLI Mattia10031MEDIO CHIENTIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
47ASCOTOLATI Francesco06025ARC.DEL DOGE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Allievi Maschile
47BSANTI Matteo11027ARCIERI CITTA' DI TERNIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
47CCUSUMANO Francesco01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
47DMAGGIONI Riccardo04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
48AGUIOTTO Giosue06068P.R.M. ARC. MARANO A.D.S.Arco olimpico Allievi Maschile
48BPAOLI Alessandro01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
48CFUGA Ludovico08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Allievi Maschile
48DCARASSAI Alessandro10031MEDIO CHIENTIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
49AANGELI FELICIONI Simone11027ARCIERI CITTA' DI TERNIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
49BVISONÀ Nicola06068P.R.M. ARC. MARANO A.D.S.Arco olimpico Allievi Maschile
49CORTICOCHEA Lorenzo06025ARC.DEL DOGE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Allievi Maschile
50AGHIRALDINI Samuele04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
50BMARITANO Andrea01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
50CMORINO Paolo01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
51ACARPIGNANO Francesco01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
51BCORTELLA Thomas08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Allievi Maschile
51CGOTTARDINI Riccardo Luca Alessandro04072MIRASOLE CITTÀ DI OPERA ASDArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
52ADOLCI Debora11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
52BGHISALBERTI Margherita04114SSD ARCIERI SAN BERNARDOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
52CCAMBÒ Ramona08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco olimpico Senior Femminile
52DGRANATA Giuliana12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
53AIOTTI Silvia08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco olimpico Senior Femminile
53BLIBERTONE Tiziana01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
53CGREGORI Simonetta12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
53DROSADA Annalisa06003ARCIERI DEL LEONArco olimpico Senior Femminile
54ABALLARIN Antonella06003ARCIERI DEL LEONArco olimpico Senior Femminile
54BMASCIOLINI Anna11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
54CANDREOLI Nikita01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
54DZUFFADA Chiara04114SSD ARCIERI SAN BERNARDOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
55ABOTTI Erika08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
55BMONZANI Stefania04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
55CDI PASQUALE Carla08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Senior Femminile
55DIORIATTI Cristina05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
56ALIONETTI Pia Carmen Maria12149C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREArco olimpico Senior Femminile
56BRICCI Elisa08016ARCIERI FAENTINIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
56CMIJNO Elisabetta13037G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco olimpico Senior Femminile
56DPELVIO Veronica03001A.G.A.Arco olimpico Senior Femminile
57AARDUINI Daniela12098A.S.D. ZAC ARCHERYArco olimpico Senior Femminile
57BFONTANINI Giulia07013COMPAGNIA ARCIERI CELTIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
57CFAGGIN Alessandra06080ACCADEMIA VENEZIANA DITIRO ASDArco olimpico Senior Femminile
57DTESTONI Jessica06003ARCIERI DEL LEONArco olimpico Senior Femminile
58ADORETTO Giada08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco olimpico Senior Femminile
58BSCOMMEGNA Sabrina16041ARCIERI DEL SUDArco olimpico Senior Femminile
58CBAJNO Francesca01036ARCIERI ASTARCOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
58DBALDELLI Laura11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
59ASECCI Adele12036ASD COMP.DEGLI ETRUSCHIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
59BCOMPAGNUCCI Claudia12122A.S.D.ARCO CLUB PONTINOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
59CPARPINELLO Vania06010A.S.D. ARCIERI CILIENSIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
59DMATINO Gabriella16090ASD ARCIERI AMICI DI RENOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
60ACALLONI Ilaria04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
60BRUMBOLO Luisa03023A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL GOLFOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
60CTRAPANI Gloria01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
60DFRANCESCHELLI Stefania08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Senior Femminile
61AADDONDI Mara06028ASD MALADENSIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
61BROTA Gaia04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
61CFRIGERI Maura04040ARCIERI DELLA FRANCESCAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
61DTOMASI Jessica12149C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREArco olimpico Senior Femminile
62AAGAMENNONI Annalisa10031MEDIO CHIENTIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
62BFRANGILLI Carla04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
62CVIOLI Sara05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
62DNOSALIENE Dangeruta04114SSD ARCIERI SAN BERNARDOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
63AVALEEVA Natalia08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Senior Femminile
63BMANDIA Claudia13037G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco olimpico Senior Femminile
63CSARTORI Guendalina12149C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREArco olimpico Senior Femminile
63DTONETTA Elena12149C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREArco olimpico Senior Femminile
64AMANDIA Massimiliano13037G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco olimpico Senior Maschile
64BMELOTTO Luca12149C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREArco olimpico Senior Maschile
64CMORELLO Marco01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
64DFISSORE Matteo01088NEW GARDEN ARCHERY FOSSANOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
65APALAZZI Luca08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
65BCHIODO Carlo12008ASD ARCIERI FALISCIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
65CGALIAZZO Marco12149C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREArco olimpico Senior Maschile
65DFRANGILLI Michele12149C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREArco olimpico Senior Maschile
66ACHELONI Alberto09004A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SIGNORIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
66BSISTOPAOLO Francesco01012OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
66CGARGARI Federico09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
66DRALLI Paolo04040ARCIERI DELLA FRANCESCAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
67AARTUSO Lorenzo07017ARCIERI MANIAGOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
67BMOLFESE Fabio12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
67CCALDERATO Michele06019A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL BRENTAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
67DCAZZANIGA Giorgio04007ARCIERI VARESEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
68ASERI Marco10031MEDIO CHIENTIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
68BCONTE Osvaldo15077ARCIERI VECCHIO CASTELLOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
68CFIOROLI Alberto04007ARCIERI VARESEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
68DGIACCHI Marcello08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS-Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
69ASCOPPA Claudio10008A.S.D. ARCIERI PICENIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
69BERARIO Alessandro16028A.D. ARCIERI DELLO JONIOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
69CSANTANGELO Antonino19005ARCIERI GRIFONI DI SICILIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
69DBENVEGNU' Gianluca06077ASD ARCIERI RIOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
70ALUPO Paolo09004A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SIGNORIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
70BCAVALLAR Samuel05017ARCIERI VALLI DI NON E DI SOLEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
70CCARUSO Paolo12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
70DMONTI Mirko04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
71ACRICCHIO Jacopo19041DYAMOND ARCHERY PALERMOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
71BDI VIRGILIO Gianni13041ASD ARCIERI ABRUZZESIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
71CRUGGERI Antonino19018ARCIERI CATANIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
71DPAPA Alessio04121A.S.D.ARC.AUDAX BRESCIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
72ASAGULO Luca01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
72BTARDUCCI Silvano09016ARCIERI MONTALCINOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
72CVIECELI Mattia01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
72DGOBBI Tommaso04121A.S.D.ARC.AUDAX BRESCIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
73AROSSI Maurizio09019MAREMMANA ARCIERIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
73BDAMIANI Stefano11005ARCIERI TIFERNUMArco olimpico Senior Maschile
73CSANDRI Leonardo08062ARCIERI DEL BOSCOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
73DROLANDI Nicolo'04022C.U.S. PAVIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
74APICCHIO Luca04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
74BMARANGONI Ivano06030ARCIERI SACCISICAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
74CTANZINI Paolo03008A.S.D. ARCIERI SARZANAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
74DPOGNI Filippo06068P.R.M. ARC. MARANO A.D.S.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
75ABOTTO Giorgio01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
75BGIRARDI Enzo05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
75CKIENZL Aljoscha21004SPORTCLUB MERANOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
75DTOSO Francesco04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
76ARASILE Angelo12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
76CAIROLDI Roberto01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
76DCAPPELLO Massimiliano11002ARCIERI INTERAMNA - TERNIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
77ACRESCENZI Marco12008ASD ARCIERI FALISCIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
77BVIGIANI Giovanni09004A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SIGNORIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
77CBACCHI Gaetano01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
78ASEGATO Massimiliano01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
78BDAMIANI Paolo04007ARCIERI VARESEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
78CREBAGLIATI Enrico03018ARCIERI 5 STELLEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
78DMADRUZZA Omar06030ARCIERI SACCISICAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
79ALOVISON Filippo06019A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL BRENTAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
79BCOSTA Giosef06030ARCIERI SACCISICAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
79CGIBALDO Davide03018ARCIERI 5 STELLEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
79DALIBRANDI Francesco Maria12008ASD ARCIERI FALISCIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
80ABACCHIN Matteo Maria Ivone06019A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL BRENTAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
80BBERTUZZO Ivan01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
80CBEN FEKIH ALI Saber03018ARCIERI 5 STELLEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
81AREBAGLIATI Chiara03018ARCIERI 5 STELLEArco olimpico Junior Femminile
81BSPERA Loredana16041ARCIERI DEL SUDArco olimpico Junior Femminile
81CGIACCHERI Tanya Giada04093A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D'ARCHIArco olimpico Junior Femminile
81DLANDI Vanessa09016ARCIERI MONTALCINOArco olimpico Junior Femminile
82AMERCURI Manuela12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco olimpico Junior Femminile
82BSANTORO Federica07005ASD ARCIERI ISONZOArco olimpico Junior Femminile
82CCANZIAN Nicole06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Junior Femminile
82DROMANO Chiara15077ARCIERI VECCHIO CASTELLOArco olimpico Junior Femminile
83ABOARI Lucilla04027A.S.D.ARCIERI GONZAGAArco olimpico Junior Femminile
83BALFARANO Martina16091ASD ARCIERI SOMNIIArco olimpico Junior Femminile
83CLAGANA' Cristina19115ASD ARCIERI DI ARTEMIDEArco olimpico Junior Femminile
83DCOLUCCINI Natalia09066KENTRON DARDArco olimpico Junior Femminile
84APINNA Debora20058ASD ARCO CLUB PORTOSCUSOArco olimpico Junior Femminile
84BSALA Camilla04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Junior Femminile
84CPASTORE Silvia01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Junior Femminile
84DZOLI Enrica08030ARCIERI. M.A.SF.Arco olimpico Junior Femminile
85APORRU Giulia06003ARCIERI DEL LEONArco olimpico Junior Femminile
85BMINTO Nicole06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco olimpico Junior Femminile
85CBENINCASA Desiree07005ASD ARCIERI ISONZOArco olimpico Junior Femminile
85DDE PARIS Elena06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Junior Femminile
86AUNGARO Martina01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Junior Femminile
86BZUCCHETTA Noemi06074ARCIERI SAN MARCO STIGLIANOArco olimpico Junior Femminile
86CPENTEADO Alisea04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Junior Femminile
86DSAVIOLI Giorgia08030ARCIERI. M.A.SF.Arco olimpico Junior Femminile
87ABARNABO' Gloria06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Junior Femminile
87BBARBERI Brigitta07005ASD ARCIERI ISONZOArco olimpico Junior Femminile
87CVIOTTO Erica04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Junior Femminile
88AGARBUJO Benedetta06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco olimpico Junior Femminile
88BROHN Taylor Anais08030ARCIERI. M.A.SF.Arco olimpico Junior Femminile
88CQUAGLIA Beatrice Maria06074ARCIERI SAN MARCO STIGLIANOArco olimpico Junior Femminile
89ADEGANI Nicole01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Junior Femminile
89BBIANCO Nicole06074ARCIERI SAN MARCO STIGLIANOArco olimpico Junior Femminile
89CNICOSIA Elena06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco olimpico Junior Femminile
90ABELLI Yuri08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco olimpico Junior Maschile
90BPASQUALUCCI David12139ARCIERI DIANAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
90CBIZZOTTO Dino06019A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL BRENTAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
90DAFFRICANI Marco11004A.S.D. ARCIERI DI ASSISIArco olimpico Junior Maschile
91AMAGRINI Emanuele09004A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SIGNORIAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
91BMONEGO Andrea06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Junior Maschile
91CCANOVAI Matteo11027ARCIERI CITTA' DI TERNIArco olimpico Junior Maschile
91DCOGLIATI Alessandro04098ARC. LA SORGENTEArco olimpico Junior Maschile
92ALUVISETTO Alberto06014SOCIETÀ ARCIERI DEL CASTELLOArco olimpico Junior Maschile
92BMUSOLESI Federico08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Junior Maschile
92CRIVAROLI Cristiano12139ARCIERI DIANAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
92DORSAIA Alessandro Alberto12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
93AONGARO Alessandro06077ASD ARCIERI RIOArco olimpico Junior Maschile
93BFREGNAN Elia08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Junior Maschile
93CZIGGIOTTO Luca04027A.S.D.ARCIERI GONZAGAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
93DTARULLO Andrea01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco olimpico Junior Maschile
94AVALENTI Luca08016ARCIERI FAENTINIArco olimpico Junior Maschile
94BRACCA Lorenzo01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
94CBAITA Paolo07024A.S.D. A.N.B. FIAMME CREMISIArco olimpico Junior Maschile
94DLILLA Luca08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS-Arco olimpico Junior Maschile
95AARTICO Andrea04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco olimpico Junior Maschile
95BANTONELLO Enrico06059ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco olimpico Junior Maschile
95CQUERCIA Michele10035ASD ARCIERI MATELICAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
95DRIVA Alessandro01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
96AIMBALZANO Giacomo06035A.S.D. ARC. DEL PASUBIOArco olimpico Junior Maschile
96BPIVARI Matteo12139ARCIERI DIANAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
96CDONA' Domenico06077ASD ARCIERI RIOArco olimpico Junior Maschile
96DNEJROTTI Davide01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
97ASIOTTO Paolo08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco olimpico Junior Maschile
97BCALORI Michele04072MIRASOLE CITTÀ DI OPERA ASDArco olimpico Junior Maschile
97CBERTINO Mattia Chicco01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Junior Maschile
97DSANTI Fabio08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Junior Maschile
98ATESTI Mattia11004A.S.D. ARCIERI DI ASSISIArco olimpico Junior Maschile
98BMARAZZI Christian01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Junior Maschile
98CPAGANO Davide08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco olimpico Junior Maschile
99APORZI Alessio11004A.S.D. ARCIERI DI ASSISIArco olimpico Junior Maschile
99BCORISIO Samuele04072MIRASOLE CITTÀ DI OPERA ASDArco olimpico Junior Maschile
99CMAGRADZE Nikoloz08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Junior Maschile
100ADALLA FONTANA Alberto06077ASD ARCIERI RIOArco olimpico Junior Maschile
100BMOBIGLIA Luigi01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Junior Maschile
100CBORMOLINI Davide04072MIRASOLE CITTÀ DI OPERA ASDArco olimpico Junior Maschile
101AROMOLI Marina12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco olimpico Master Femminile
101BMENTO Simona19001A.S.D. TOXON CLUBArco olimpico Master Femminile
101CBOTTO Anna01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Master Femminile
101DPONZIANI Rita11004A.S.D. ARCIERI DI ASSISIArco olimpico Master Femminile
102ADE NARDIN Elis06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Master Femminile
102BSASIA Gabriella01055ASD ARCIERI DELL'ELICEArco olimpico Master Femminile
102CTEMPERINI Tiziana12001ASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIOArco olimpico Master Femminile
102DBRANCHI Roberta04114SSD ARCIERI SAN BERNARDOArco olimpico Master Femminile
103APOLASTRI Annunciata04017AGMArco olimpico Master Femminile
103BPAVIATO Rosetta01004ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIAArco olimpico Master Femminile
103CGNOCCHI Laura06034COMP.ARC.VICENZA A.S.D.Arco olimpico Master Femminile
103DZANNETTI Stefania12033CUS ROMA A.S.D.Arco olimpico Master Femminile
104AMARTINENGO Giuseppina01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Master Femminile
104BBAIESI Giovanna08056LANDA TEAMArco olimpico Master Femminile
104CAMATIELLO Valeria12001ASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIOArco olimpico Master Femminile
104DGIROLAMI Concetta12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco olimpico Master Femminile
105AGHERARDI Roberta08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Master Femminile
105BDE PARIS Edith06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Master Femminile
105CSACCHET Valeria06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Master Femminile
105DIACOVONI Nicolina12001ASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIOArco olimpico Master Femminile
106ASPANU Patrizia12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco olimpico Master Femminile
106BBIAMINO Donatella01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Master Femminile
106CLUCIANI Cristiana12033CUS ROMA A.S.D.Arco olimpico Master Femminile
106DMELLONI Paola08056LANDA TEAMArco olimpico Master Femminile
107AFORTINI Paola08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Master Femminile
107BCARNEVALI Alessandra08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Master Femminile
107CSANTI Angela08056LANDA TEAMArco olimpico Master Femminile
107DGIANNI NELLI Guya Maria12033CUS ROMA A.S.D.Arco olimpico Master Femminile
108AZUFFI Aldo03018ARCIERI 5 STELLEArco olimpico Master Maschile
108BBERTOLINI Alvise05008ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINÈArco olimpico Master Maschile
108CQUATTROCCHI Edoardo04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Master Maschile
108DRAVO Lorenzo04138S.S.D. B.A.T.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
109ACARRARO Bruno06030ARCIERI SACCISICAArco olimpico Master Maschile
109BMANNU Roberto12010SS LAZIO ARCHERYArco olimpico Master Maschile
109CFOGLI Francesco04007ARCIERI VARESEArco olimpico Master Maschile
109DDEL MONTE Paolo12132ASD ARCIERI DEL TOLERUSArco olimpico Master Maschile
110APARENTI Andrea08014ARCIERI RE ASTOLFOArco olimpico Master Maschile
110BPAGANIN Andrea06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco olimpico Master Maschile
110CCALVACCA Carlo12122A.S.D.ARCO CLUB PONTINOArco olimpico Master Maschile
110DTOZZOLA Marcello08003ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
111ATESSITORE Nicola09004A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SIGNORIAArco olimpico Master Maschile
111BPIETRANTONIO Roberto14022A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL MAREArco olimpico Master Maschile
111CFUBIANI Paolino08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
111DFREDDI Augusto04027A.S.D.ARCIERI GONZAGAArco olimpico Master Maschile
112ATEBALDINI Giovanni04027A.S.D.ARCIERI GONZAGAArco olimpico Master Maschile
112BLIBERALATO Francesco06004ARCIERI ROMANO D'EZZELINOArco olimpico Master Maschile
112CMARSOTTO Maurizio Francesco01052ASD ARC. VARIANArco olimpico Master Maschile
112DDOLFI Filippo090011^ COMP.ARC.UGO DI TOSCANA ASDArco olimpico Master Maschile
113AGASTALDI Paolo01017ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
113BCASTELLI Pietro01040V.A.T.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
113CSEVERI Oreste08076XL ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Master Maschile
113DVINCENZI Augusto12011A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMAArco olimpico Master Maschile
114ARICCIERI Andrea12109ARCO CLUB APPIA ANTICA A.S.D.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
114BGAZZELLONI Marcello12010SS LAZIO ARCHERYArco olimpico Master Maschile
114CZACCAGNINI Tonino12010SS LAZIO ARCHERYArco olimpico Master Maschile
114DCACCIAMANI Giovanni04122APD BERNAREGGESEArco olimpico Master Maschile
115AROVERA Claudio01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Master Maschile
115BDEMASI Pasquale18059ASD AIDAArco olimpico Master Maschile
115CCECCHETTI Fabrizio11004A.S.D. ARCIERI DI ASSISIArco olimpico Master Maschile
115DROZZONI Giuseppe04040ARCIERI DELLA FRANCESCAArco olimpico Master Maschile
116BRANNINO Emanuele08094A.S.D. ARC. MONTEFELTROArco olimpico Master Maschile
116CBASAGLIA Roberto04027A.S.D.ARCIERI GONZAGAArco olimpico Master Maschile
116DGIBALDO Emanuele03018ARCIERI 5 STELLEArco olimpico Master Maschile
117ADEL PIN Daniele04037AR.CO. MONZAArco olimpico Master Maschile
117BPARIS Tito13037G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco olimpico Master Maschile
117CCRACOLICI Corrado04007ARCIERI VARESEArco olimpico Master Maschile
117DMAGLI Massimo08003ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
118AGARAVELLI Angelo04040ARCIERI DELLA FRANCESCAArco olimpico Master Maschile
118BCASSANDRO Fabio06030ARCIERI SACCISICAArco olimpico Master Maschile
118CCICOGNANI Luca08003ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
118DCANAZZA Fabrizio03018ARCIERI 5 STELLEArco olimpico Master Maschile
119ACOSTA Germano06030ARCIERI SACCISICAArco olimpico Master Maschile
119BNANNI Massimo08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
119CCECCHETTO Maurizio04037AR.CO. MONZAArco olimpico Master Maschile
120ACATTANEO Guido04040ARCIERI DELLA FRANCESCAArco olimpico Master Maschile
120BCALO' Michele04007ARCIERI VARESEArco olimpico Master Maschile
120CMARENGHI Massimo04037AR.CO. MONZAArco olimpico Master Maschile