Indoor Archery World Cup 2015-16 Stage 3 Indoor Archery World Cup 2015-16 Stage 3
World Archery (WA)
Nîmes (FRA), from 15-01-2016 to 17-01-2016
Indoor Archery World Cup 2015-16 Stage 3
Entries by Event
 
RMRecurve Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
BELBELGIUM
012DCALLEWAERT DannyQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
014BESTIEVENART PhilippeQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
012DGYS LenthyQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
CROCROATIA
013BGLIGOROVSKI MarkoQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
014DBERANEK RadekQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
ESPSPAIN
004BALBANDEA CARPINTERO Juan LuisQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
003BANAYA ALVAREZ CarlosQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
012BCALLEJA GÓMEZ BraulioQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
005BCALLEJA MARISCAL DavidQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
002BCUESTA EliasQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
004BDEL OLMO SergioQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
010DDÍAZ DE TUESTA BARREDO AlejandroQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
007BFERNANDEZ PELLEJERO Felix ManuelQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
011DGALISTEO CORPAS AntonioQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
011BGOMEZ GUTIERREZ JoseQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
001BLARRABEITI LAVIÑA Andoni-JokinQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
006BLOPEZ RUIZ Jose AntonioQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
003BMARCOS NOGALES Juan CarlosQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
005BMOREAU ORTEGA AlejandroQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
010BPEDRO MelenchónQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
008BPEDROVIEJO RicardoQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
013BPIFARRÉ TRUJILLO Miguel AngelQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
014BRIBAS ErfanQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
007BRODRIGUEZ LIEBANA Juan I.Qualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
006BSANCHEZ MUÑOZ PedroQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
FRAFRANCE
011CAGASSIS FabienQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
009AANTOINE ThomasQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
006CAPPIETTO ChristianQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
009AAUBERT ThomasQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
011ABESORA ChristopheQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
002ABIDAULT JeromeQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
002BBLANDIN ThomasQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
011ABONNAUD MickaelQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
001CBOUTET AlainQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
012CBOYADJIAN GérardQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
002CBRIDRON BaptisteQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
004ABRIDRON JeremyQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
011CBRUNET HervéQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
004ACAILLET PhilippeQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
013ACALLEWAERT PedroQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
006ACHALDEBAS RonanQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
012ACHALOPIN FrancoisQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
004CCHOLLEY AndreQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
005ACLERC HenriQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
003CCORDEAU RichardQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
003ADAL BON RomualdQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
010CDALEAU GuillaumeQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
012ADANIEL LucasQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
007ADELMAS DenisQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
003ADELOISON DanielQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
001ADENIS AlainQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
005CDESBIEYS ChristopheQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
010CDIAZ KévinQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
008CDOMITILE MaelQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
005ADRUAULT AlexandreQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
009CESTEVE Henry GregoireQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
011AFAURE SébastienQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
005CFOUQUET FabienQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
004AFOURMONT MichelQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
008AGIROUILLE RomainQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
003AGOGIOSO GuillaumeQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
016CGOUBEAU FranckQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
007AGOUGUET OlivierQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
007CGUILLERMIN FlorentQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
010AHERMENT Jean-LucQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
002AHUGON RichardQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
001AHUNEL PhilippeQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
001BHURSTEL GuillaumeQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
008AKARDACZ PatriceQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
004CKOENIG ThomasQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
001CKRAUS MarcQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
001CKREJ GregoryQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
005CLACLERGUE AurélienQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
003BLAFONT FabriceQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
001BLAGRANGE BaptisteQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
002CLAPORTE VincentQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
010ALARRAZET Jean MarieQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
012ALAURAIRE BrunoQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
005ALAVOISIER LaurentQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
006ALE VAN THOI MathieuQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
002BLEFEBVRE AnthonyQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
001ALEFRANCOIS IanisQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
002ALEMAIRE GeraldQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
010ALERICHE AdrienQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
004CLEVEQUE AlainQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
006ALIBERT EricQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
006ALOPEO KevinQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
013CLUXEY OlivierQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
010CMACCHI ThomasQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
009AMALLART RomainQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
015CMARIE ThibaultQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
017CMARIGO BernardQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
007AMARTIN XavierQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
010AMASSIP StéphaneQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
002CMASSON MartialQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
003CMINIOT Jean LucQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
006CMORFAUX ChristianQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
017AMULOT FlorentQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
011COUIN BrunoQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
002APAPIN MatthieuQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
013CPELOZUELO EricQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
009APIGNOLY JérômeQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
013APLIHON PierreQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
007CPOLLET SonyQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
003AQUINTANA FrancoisQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
013ARAHM ThibautQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
001AREGUL FranzQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
005ARENARD DominiqueQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
008ARIOULT PatriceQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
008CRIPAUX PascalQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
001CROCCA BenjaminQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
004AROCHER ThomasQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
008CROGER DavidQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
013AROMAN FrédéricQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
014CRUTKOWSKI QuentinQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
008ASAMPEDRO LucienQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
014ASANNA MichaelQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
015ASCARANO NinoQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
003CSCHNEIDER FlorentQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
007ASERPI LuigiQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
016ASOULIER ChristopheQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
014BTABARD SebastienQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
014CTAFFARD VincentQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
014ATAVERNIER OlivierQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
004CVALLADONT Jean-CharlesQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
011AVERNIER ChristianQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
006CVIALETAY PhilippeQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
006BEVANS SeanQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
007BGRATTON DavidQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
014DHALL TomQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
005BHIDDERLEY AdamQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
012AHUSTON PatrickQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
008BJUDD MichaelQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
007DMCDERMOTT EdwardQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
004BMORGAN AsheQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
010CQADIR AdeelQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
010DREID ChrisQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
009CSMITH AlexQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
009BTIMMINS DavidQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
GERGERMANY
010BGOELZ DominicQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
013DRIEGER CedricQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
009BROHRBERG SebastianQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
HUNHUNGARY
013CBANDA ArpadQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
IRLIRELAND
011DCUNNINGHAM MartinQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
ITAITALY
004BBERTOLINI AlviseQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
004DCARUSO PaoloQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
001DCHIODO CarloQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
003DCIAVATTA DanieleQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
009BCIRIONI SimoneQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
003DCOSTA GiosefQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
003BDIANI FabrizioQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
002DFERIOLI NataleQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
004DFERRARI Massimo BrunoQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
010DFISSORE MatteoQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
005BFRANGILLI MicheleQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
015BGUERRINA AlfredoQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
015CLODI PierluigiQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
001DMANDIA MassimilianoQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
006DMECCHINA EmilioQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
002DMELOTTO LucaQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
007BMORELLO MarcoQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
005DODDO StefanoQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
007DORLANDO MassimilianoQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
008BQUATTROCCHI EdoardoQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
006DRIVETTI FedericoQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
016BRUOZI UberQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
002BSCALELLA LorenzoQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
005DSCARPATO SalvatoreQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
001BSERI MarcoQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
006BVERGA FrancescoQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
KORKOREA
005CGYE Dong HyunQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
006CIM Ji WanQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
007CKIM Joo WanQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
LTULITHUANIA
012DSIGAUSKAS VladasQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
LUXLUXEMBOURG
016DLANGERS JeromeQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
013CPOP RazvanQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
NEDNETHERLANDS
011DVAN DEN OEVER RickQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
012DVAN DER VEN RickQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
NORNORWAY
014CAASEN Bjørnar ThonQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
017BBØKESTAD MikaelQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
PORPORTUGAL
008DALVES JorgeQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
006DBEATO Rui PedroQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
009DCAIOLA RIBEIRO Luis MiguelQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
009DEMÍDIO BASTOS MACEDO DIAS RodolfoQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
008DGASPAR ManuelQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
007DNOGUEIRA PedroQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
011DRIBEIRO PauloQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
010DSOUSA LuisQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
RUSRUSSIA
012BBORODIN AlexeyQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
010BGARMAEV YuryiQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
011BKOZHIN AlexanderQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
SLOSLOVENIA
017DHABJAN MALAVASIC DenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
009BKOMOCAR JakaQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
008BKOSEC MihaelQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
012CSTRAJHAR KlemenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
SRBSERBIA
012CBRZAKOVIC DraganQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
SUISWITZERLAND
001DAUBORT RémyQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
002DBOVISI MarcoQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
006DCAMESI RomanoQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
012BDANIEL AlainQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
012BDE GIUSEPPE TimmyQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
001DDIELEN TomQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
008DDIMOV VelikoQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
002DFRONTIERE DominiqueQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
009DGARAVALDI AvioQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
004DHUNSPERGER ThomasQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
003DKAUFMANN SimonQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
003DLETY BaptisteQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
005DRATHGEB BenjaminQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
004DRUFER ThomasQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
007DSCHMIDT AlainQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
THATHAILAND
008DHOTRABHVANON SukritQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
UAEUAE
011BALBLOOSHI MohamedrashedQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
010BALMUSHARREKH HumaidQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
013DALSUWAIDI ObaidQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
USAUSA
015DDENTON DouglasQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
014DELLISON BradyQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
RWRecurve Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
BELBELGIUM
015DCEUSTERMANS ChristinaQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
DENDENMARK
016DDEGN RandiQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
018DLAURSEN Anne MarieQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
017DRIIS JeannetteQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
015DROSENVINGE CarinaQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
ESPSPAIN
021DALARCON TORRES MiriamQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
013DBAREA UNZUETA Miren KoroQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
021DKNÖRR IruriQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
ESTESTONIA
022CPARNAT ReenaQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
FRAFRANCE
018CABBOUDA KhadijaQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
019AADICEOM AudreyQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
021CAUDEBEAU LaetitiaQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
015ABARTOLINI FlorenceQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
018CBERLIOZ LaetitiaQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
020ABIDEAUD Marie CharlotteQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
014ABOURELLY AnneQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
024ABRUNET SabineQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
016ABURNIER CatherineQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
017ACARON SandyQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
023CCARROUE Anne-LaureQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
018ACAZÉ AmélieQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
016ACHOLLEY AnnieQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
021ACOULANGE HélèneQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
017CDEGAND LudivineQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
019ADENYS FlorineQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
023ADEVEZ ElodieQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
021ADIDIERLAURENT ClothildeQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
022ADUBORPER MarinaQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
020BDUCOS PascaleQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
018BFIALON SandrineQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
018CGALIEGT MathildeQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
021AGIOT MélodyQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
017AGONZALEZ GinaQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
023AGRISTI CorinneQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
024CHERVÉ RoxaneQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
020AHINCKELLRIN CaroleQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
018AJAMBOU LaureQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
022AJEAUFFROY AgnesQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
025ALABARRE SandrineQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
020CLABARTHE ManonQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
016CLIZZARDI MarianneQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
020CMEYNARD ValerieQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
019BMONTEL CyrielleQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
016COURY AurelieQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
025CPERALDI SophieQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
018APICARD AmandineQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
015APLANEIX SophieQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
021CRENAULT DelphineQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
016AROBET TAMBORINI OphelyQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
015CRUFFLE AnnieQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
022CRUGGIERI LauraQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
017ASAUNIER NathalieQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
017CSCHOBINGER CélineQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
022ASCHUH BerengereQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
019ASERRET MarionQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
018ASOULIER FabienneQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
020ATERRIER ConstanceQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
019CTHOMAS SolenneQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
019CVARLET SandrineQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
020BVEYRAC CélineQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
021BFOLKARD NaomiQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
022BHUNT NickyQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
021BWOO SongiQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
GERGERMANY
015CBOEHNKE JuliaQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
019DHEILIG ClaudiaQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
016CVALENTIN AlinaQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
ITAITALY
020BAGAMENNONI AnnalisaQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
017CBUCCI ValentinaQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
016BDI PASQUALE CarlaQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
019BFRANGILLI CarlaQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
024BLIONETTI PiaQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
018CMANDIA ClaudiaQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
018BMONZANI StefaniaQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
015BREDENTI CristinaQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
017BSARTORI GuendalinaQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
018BSCIPIONI LorenaQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
019BTONETTA ElenaQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
017BVALEEVA NataliaQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
016BVIOLI SaraQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
KORKOREA
015DHANSOL KangQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
014DPARK SehuiQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
016DSEUNGHYEON JoQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
LATLATVIA
013BOLEKSEJENKO JuliaQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
LUXLUXEMBOURG
023DLANGERS BrigitteQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
MEXMEXICO
017BRIVERA iLSEQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
NEDNETHERLANDS
023CDEDEN EstherQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
021DLAAN SarinaQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
NORNORWAY
022CRICHARDSEN Wanja MarieQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
023BRIDDERSTROM Line BlomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
021CVESTLUND Lin KristinQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
PORPORTUGAL
024DGANKINA PolinaQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
016BNATERCIA DiasQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
014BOLIVEIRA PatríciaQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
015BPINTO AnabelaQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
RUSRUSSIA
019CBALSUKOVA AnnaQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
020CBILTRIKOVA TatianaQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
SLOSLOVENIA
020DCEKADA DoloresQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
025BUMER AnaQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
SUISWITZERLAND
020DBERGER FlorenceQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
018DDE GIULI Marie ThereseQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
019DDEINEKO IlianaQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
019DDIELEN NathalieQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
017DJENNY IsabelleQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
018DKLARER TanjaQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
022DMONFORTE CecileQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
020DSCHWAGER FrancoiseQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
TURTURKEY
022BBAYAR HaticeQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
015AOZKAYA SelenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
USAUSA
015BSCHNEIDER JenniferQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
022DSTEVENSON Kathleen RobertsQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
RJMRecurve Junior Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
BIHBOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
074BNISIC BojanQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
CROCROATIA
052BHORVAT IvanQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
DENDENMARK
047DBRYNNING ChristianQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
046DBRYNNING RasmusQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
ESPSPAIN
067BABAYÀ PALAU JaumeQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
066BACHA GONZALEZ PabloQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
065BALTARRIBA PAGÈS ArnauQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
072DCAVANILLAS PUGA EnriqueQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
069DCOSTA AlejandroQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
073DFERNANDEZ AsierQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
068DGALISTEO CRUZ AntonioQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
049BILLARRAMENDI JosuQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
067DMARI RIBAS IvanQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
071DOROZCO MENDEZ PabloQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
070DPRATS TORRES AdriàQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
050BRÍPODAS AdriánQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
ESTESTONIA
011BKIVILO KarlQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
FRAFRANCE
068AAMMON VictorQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
069AANGERETTI MatthieuQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
060AANGOT CorentinQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
067AARMBRUSTER SylvainQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
064BARNAL MartinQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
068CBERTHET HugoQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
059CBILLOUE FlorianQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
046ABLANC MaximeQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
064ABOISSONNET ArmandQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
063ABONNEAU PaulQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
072ABOSSARD FlorianQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
065CBOUVIER MelvinQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
062ABRIQUET JeremyQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
046CBRUN-VOIRY GabrielQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
077ACAMBAKIDIS NicolasQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
077CCARON TanguyQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
061CCATOIS JohanQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
075CCHENEAU EmilienQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
058ACHIRAULT ThomasQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
069ACIOFINI GuillaumeQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
067ACOLLIN RemiQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
058BCONESA DanielQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
075ADELILLE FerdinandQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
072CDENNLER OlivierQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
066CDOMINGUEZ PierreQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
057ADUBOC JohanQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
050ADUTRIEUX NatanQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
069CFARNAUD VincentQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
069CFERNANDES BaptisteQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
068AFIRMIN GuillaumeQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
069DFLICK FrançoisQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
077BGOSSE RayanQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
061BGOUTELARD AdrienQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
060BGRISTI AdrienQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
064CHERLICQ SamQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
076AHERMENT MickaelQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
068BJAMOT MaxenceQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
070AJEAUFFROY JeromeQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
076DJIMENEZ MathieuQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
076CKARDACZ IvanQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
071CKIEFFER AntoineQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
073CKRAUS StephaneQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
055BLAMOTHE GregoireQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
056BLARTIGUE HugoQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
070ALAVIER MaximeQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
073ALEMESLE JulienQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
077DMARLOTEAU QuentinQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
062BMASCARIN VincentQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
048AMENATORY QuentinQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
057CMISENE LilianQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
067BMORIN JulienQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
066AMORTEMOUSQUE GeoffreyQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
049CMOULIN LouisQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
060CMURATORI UrielQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
062CNADEAU LennyQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
055CNATIVELLE LucienQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
061ANAVETEUR LucasQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
056COGER AdrienQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
059BPAUMIER LoanQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
063BPERALDI LaurentQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
057BPEYROT LucasQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
065APEYROT ThomasQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
067CPIKE WilliamQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
049APOULET HugoQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
051AREYMONDIER CorentinQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
070CRICHARD ThibaultQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
068CRIPAUX ValentinQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
074CSAVREUX LouisQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
059ASEPTIER RomainQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
067CSOARES NicolasQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
074ASOLBACH JulienQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
066BSOREL QuentinQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
056ASOULE QuentinQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
052ASTOVEN FlorentQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
071ATHIRION LouQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
063CTILLIER DamienQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
058CTISSEROND MaximeQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
047ATOURRIERE GuillaumeQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
050CTUAL GaëtanQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
048CWACOGNE HugoQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
047CZAGHDOUD MouradQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
055AZANINI SimonQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
074DREID JacobQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
GERGERMANY
075DKUHRAU MarkusQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
IRLIRELAND
068BNOONAN QuintainQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
075BPOWER AdamQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
ITAITALY
067DGOTTARDINI Andrea Carlo GiorgioQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
072BMUSOLESI FedericoQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
046BPOLINELLI AlessioQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
047BSPEGNE SCHIAVONI TommasoQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
LUXLUXEMBOURG
068DKLEIN PitQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
051BPOP NoahQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
MEXMEXICO
050DALVAREZ BANDALA Alberto DerekQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
051DPAREDES MAYER AdrianQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
NEDNETHERLANDS
052CPLEITER DenzelQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
051CROOS NickQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
073BVOS ThomasQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
NORNORWAY
066DKLINGSHEIM JoakimQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
PORPORTUGAL
049DCAIOLA RIBEIRO Henrique Miguel A. A.Qualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
048DLOPES LuisQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
SLOSLOVENIA
052DBIZJAK NikQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
071BRAVNIKAR ZigaQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
069BROZIC MihaQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
070BSTRAJHAR GasperQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
SUISWITZERLAND
056DBAUDIN JeffersonQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
055DBONJOUR MickaelQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
061DCAMESI DanielQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
059DCHABIN KeziahQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
057DCHOFFAT ValentinQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
070CCOOKE InnesQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
064DDIRREN ArthurQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
060DGUIDETTI JohanQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
058DMEYLAN EvanQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
063DMISEREZ ArthurQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
065DMOECKLI FélixQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
062DPAPILLOUD NathanQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
076BPENDVILLE CédricQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
SVKSLOVAKIA
069BHURBAN JR. VladimirQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
RJWRecurve Junior Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
CROCROATIA
044DVRSALOVIC LucijaQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
DENDENMARK
042BMOGREE LeaQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
ESPSPAIN
063BCANTOS FIGUEROLA LeticiaQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
064BGALISTEO CRUZ MónicaQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
062BGUTIERREZ GARCIA PaulaQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
041ALÓPEZ PEÑA Laura IreneQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
040AMARCOS AlbaQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
039ANIEVA GONZALEZ SandraQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
061BPARDINA GARCIA LauraQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
075BPITARCH LAGUNA MariaQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
074BPLA AdrianaQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
065BVAZQUEZ EiderQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
042AVICENTE LARA IreneQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
044AZURBANO IratiQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
FRAFRANCE
040CAUTRET AurelieQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
076CBAILLION LaureQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
064CBARBELIN LisaQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
039CBIZEL-BIZELLOT CamilleQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
073ABLONDEL ElisaQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
062ABROUSSE AurélieQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
074CCARLIER AurelieQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
064ACOGNET MarieQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
070BGAUBIL MelanieQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
065AGENTILE LisaQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
076AGERON CynthieQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
075AGIORDA SarahQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
071BGUY OceaneQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
063CJOLY Anne CarolineQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
061AJOUINI LouQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
070DKACZMARECK ElodieQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
074ALAFUITTE MaudeQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
041CLASTERE CoralieQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
071CLEGER AndreaQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
061CLEPRON JohannaQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
066AMAIRE MarineQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
075CMARIE-ELISE OceaneQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
071AMEDIONI JulietteQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
063AMINATO AlineQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
043CMONTOYA ManonQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
066CMOREAU MélanieQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
065COUDET LéaQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
077DPESLIER EugénieQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
072APUISEUX AmbreQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
042CRUCHON RomaneQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
062CSALLIOT BéréniceQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
073CSARRAUTE MaëlieQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
077ASOENEN LisaQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
077CTELLIER ClémenceQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
072CTOURAINE-HELIAS KylaQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
042DPITMAN BryonyQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
073BTAYLOR PipQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
072BTROMANS-ANSELL AlyssiaQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
IRLIRELAND
077BFOLEY RachaelQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
ITAITALY
040BCOEREZZA Elisa EsterQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
061DFOCACCI ElviraQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
041BPOLINELLI SaraQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
063DPRUNETI VirginiaQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
039BREBAGLIATI ChiaraQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
076BSPERA LoredanaQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
062DVESPRO ViolaQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
LIELIECHTENSTEIN
044BZACHARIAS AnjaQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
MEXMEXICO
043DDÍAZ GUDIÑO Viviana PaulinaQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
NORNORWAY
065DLISSNER MichelleQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
PORPORTUGAL
044CDIONÍSIO InêsQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
SLOSLOVENIA
039DHOCEVAR NinaQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
041DJURCA NalaQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
040DRUSJAN IvaQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
SUISWITZERLAND
072DBLANC VivianeQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
075DCARREIRA MargauxQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
073DFONTANELLAZ MichèleQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
071DGRANGER LeelooQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
076DJENNY CoralieQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
074DMARMY AudreyQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
064DPEPPICELLI MaraQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
USAUSA
043BCOLSTON CarmenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
CMCompound Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUTAUSTRIA
048AGOEBEL MathiasQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
BELBELGIUM
033BACKX EnzoQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
061DALLIANCE JordanQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
039BCAUWE MichaelQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
064DDELIVEYNE FredericQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
057DDELVIGNE OlivierQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
028CDEPOITIER JulienQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
063DGOOSSENS ChrisQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
036BKOOLS JonathanQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
034BKOOLS ReginaldQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
062DMARTENS PatrickQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
027CMERTENS ErnestQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
066DPAESMANS GlennQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
067DPARENT MarcQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
047CPRIEELS PhilippeQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
029CSCALISI Carmelo (Tony)Qualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
038BSTRIJBOS BertQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
040BVAN DE POELE MathieuQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
060DVAN ELVEN CedricQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
056DVAN OEVEREN StanyQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
037BVANDERVELDEN VincentQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
059DVERDEYEN LucQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
BIHBOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
048DVUKELIC DamirQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
CANCANADA
076BPERKINS ChristopherQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
CROCROATIA
042DBUDEN DomagojQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
040DPUTRIĆ VjekoslavQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
041DVAVRO MarioQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
DENDENMARK
045DDAMSBO MartinQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
043DDARUM AndreasQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
044DHANSEN StephanQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
ESPSPAIN
033DÁLVAREZ RODRÍGUEZ JoséQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
045BBARREDO Juan JoséQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
035DBERROCAL LOPEZ OscarQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
041BBLAZQUEZ AlbertoQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
040BBORREGO POLANCO IgnacioQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
043BBROCAL MAÑAS JosepQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
048CCAMPILLO CarlosQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
047BCANALEJAS TEJERO VictorQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
047BCARO PUERTOLAS VictorQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
048BCASILLAS DEL MONTE DanielQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
038BCASTRO SERRA GabrielQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
049BCATALAN Jose IgnacioQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
020DDE CIA AMEZTOY FernandoQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
019DDE CIA GALLEGO ArturoQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
048BDE FRANCISCO BORDAS LuisQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
024DDEACON MickQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
049BGARCÍA LUZÓN José AntonioQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
055BGERVASI GiuseppeQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
047CGOMEZ Francisco J.Qualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
046BGONZÁLEZ ESPINILLA JorgeQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
044BHERNANDEZ GARRIDO RaulQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
056BHERRAIZ OSUNA JordiQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
053BLANGARITA MONTEAGUDO Pedro JulioQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
049CLOPEZ RamonQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
039BMEDINA LUCHENA Lorenzo ManuelQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
034DMIRA GARCIA XaquinQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
054BOJEDA PARDO Felix JoseQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
042BPOLO SANTAMARIA Vicente JoseQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
044BRODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ Guillermo JavierQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
021DSALAMANCA EduardoQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
022DSAN PEDRO GARCIA DavidQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
045BSANCHEZ-FERRERO GonzaloQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
046BTORRÓ JoséQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
050BVIVE ALDAMA LluísQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
FINFINLAND
018DJUUTILAINEN MikkoQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
FRAFRANCE
048CAMATO BriceQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
071BANDREYITCH ThomasQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
036AANDRIANARISON CamilleQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
058CARNOUX ChristopheQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
070BBABOU EricQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
020ABAIL JoséQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
035ABALIQUE MatthieuQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
048ABARET BenjaminQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
072ABARET ThierryQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
051ABERAIL PierreQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
067ABERNARD MathieuQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
039ABERTIN GregoryQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
041CBIOJOUT VincentQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
041ABOISSAU StephaneQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
034CBOISSONNET MichelQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
039CBONDON MorganQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
021ABONNET GuerricQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
047ABONVALET FrédéricQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
072BBOULCH HubertQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
057CBOULCH Jean PhilippeQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
040ABRASSEUR SebastienQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
040ABRAULT ThomasQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
049ABRINGER LudovicQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
054ABRISSON PierreQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
039ABRUNSTEIN ClaudeQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
033CBURGAUD FrankQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
056ABURRUS RaphaelQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
055ABUTHIAUX EricQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
040CCAILLOT ChristopheQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
059CCAPO Jean-MarcQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
040ACARISTO ClaudeQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
063ACASTALION SebastienQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
076ACINTRAT GeoffreyQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
022ACLAPIÉ SébastienQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
024ACOINON ThierryQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
033ACOMMARMOND FredericQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
041CCOPIN FrédéricQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
043ACORBEZ CharlesQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
044ACORNU Jean-MichelQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
074ACROS GuillaumeQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
035CCULOT PhilippeQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
035ADAMNEY Pierre-YvesQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
061CDAULEU LudovicQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
040CDAVID PhilippeQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
019ADE GRANDIS JocelynQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
052CDELOBELLE FabienQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
027ADELOCHE Pierre-JulienQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
050ADELOISON LaurentQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
050ADONNIOU YannickQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
046CDORGET Jean PhilippeQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
047CDOUIS GérardQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
075ADOUSSOT ChristopheQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
053ADUBOC FranckQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
052ADUBOIS ReginaldQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
050ADUHEZ PhilippeQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
062ADUPLAN CedricQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
045ADUPLAN LudovicQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
046CDUPONT EricQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
041ADUPUIS AnthonyQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
056CDURIVAUD ManuelQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
050DDUVAL ArnaudQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
050CETIENNE DavidQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
038AEVRARD MarcQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
065AFAPPIANO PhilippeQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
049AFASTAMMA GuyQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
068AFEYBESSE Jean FrançoisQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
047AFOUASSIER XavierQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
037AFRUTEL SébastienQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
060AGALLAIS DUTRIEZ AlbanQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
044AGASSE NicolasQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
035CGENET DominiqueQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
046AGERARD NathanQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
062CGERARD PaulQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
055CGODALLIER FredericQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
042AGUIGNET PatrickQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
071AGUTIERREZ MichelQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
042AHAAG NiklasQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
047BHAUDOIN FrankQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
042AHAUTHIER TomQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
044CHAYNES EricQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
038CHUGUET JulienQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
043CHUON GuyQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
065BJOUSSAUME ThierryQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
043AKEMP XavierQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
039CLALLEMANT JulienQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
034CLAMBERT DavidQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
034ALARPENTEUR BastienQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
066ALE JOLY JanyQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
042CLE VAN ChristianQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
046ALECLERCQ JeromeQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
045ALECOMTE DavidQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
034ALECOUFFE YoanQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
043ALEFEUVRE CamilleQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
054CLEGER ChristopheQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
044CLEJEUNE MaximilienQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
066BLELOU DanielQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
038CLIENARD SébastienQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
043CLOUSSAUT JérémieQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
057AMARINI CedricQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
049CMARTIN ChristopheQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
037AMAZÉ BenoîtQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
060CMAZEAU EricQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
036CMERCIER GuillaumeQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
068BMORAT ChristianQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
036AMOSSER ChristopheQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
045CPAES AymericQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
070APEINEAU SebastienQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
033APERABO FredericQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
073APERROUX Jean LouisQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
045APETIT VincentQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
046APEYRONDET FrancoisQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
037CPICAUD FrancisQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
061APINAR Jean MichelQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
033CPOPPING DamienQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
063CPORTMANN MichelQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
023AQUINCI AndreQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
041AQUIQUERE AntoineQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
053CREGEASSE AlainQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
048ARENAULT RogerQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
059ASCARANO EldoQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
026ASCHRYVE Jean-loicQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
044ASEGRET GuilQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
051ASTEFFANN Pierre-AlainQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
039ATARRADE LudovicQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
058ATHIEFFINE JulienQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
038ATHIERRY JeremieQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
064ATROUCHAUD RichardQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
038AVAN DERCAMERE MaximeQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
049AVARECHON DimitriQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
073BVAREY DavidQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
064CVIEL WolfgangQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
047AVIGARIE GillesQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
069BVILARD FrédéricQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
051CWARGNIER SebastienQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
060BBOND StefanQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
062BBUSBY DuncanQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
059BDINGLE SimonQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
029BFLETCHER TonyQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
045CFROGGATT SimonQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
049DHAYNES StephenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
048DLASZKOWICZ NeilQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
075BNOTT JonQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
046DOOI HarrisonQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
063BRAVENSCROFT AdamQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
064BRICHARDS CarlQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
074BRIKUNENKO AndrewQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
061BSCOTT SimonQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
046CWHITTINGHAM AllistairQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
GERGERMANY
047DASBACH JensQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
046DHARTMANN DanielQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
025DHARTWICH JimmyQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
049BKNECHTEL KaiQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
026DLANGKABEL RickQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
048BLAUBE MarcusQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
027DLUEPKEMANN HenningQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
076CSEIBOLD JuergenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
HUNHUNGARY
049CBERTALAN ZoltanQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
IRIIR IRAN
051DAMOUEI YaserQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
039DEBADI EsmaeilQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
040DGHEIDI MajidQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
041DKAZEMPOUR AmirQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
IRLIRELAND
028BKEENAN JohnQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
027BROGERS MACRUAIDHRI EamonQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
050CSHARVIN MarkQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
ITAITALY
037DANGIUS GiovanniQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
038DBECCARI FrancoQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
043DBENEDINI FabioQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
051DBONI StefanoQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
034DCALAUTTI FrancescoQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
058BCANCELLI GianpaoloQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
042CCAPPELLOTTO EnricoQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
039CCAPPELLOTTO GiovanniQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
052DCARMINIO AntonioQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
041CCAROSSO CristianoQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
036DCASTOLDI LorenzoQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
042DCERIOTTI MauroQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
049DDELLA STUA ValerioQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
040CDI MICHELE LuigiQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
048DDRAGONI LuigiQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
053DGIORCELLI SilvioQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
045DIRACA AntonioQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
044DLEOTTA AndreaQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
040DLODETTI AlessandroQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
021CLUNARDELLI AlbertoQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
022CMARINARI PaoloQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
042DMONACHESI MassimilianoQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
024BNENCIONI MicheleQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
033DORIGGI RobertoQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
038DPAGNI SergioQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
047DPAGNONI FedericoQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
050DPETTENAZZO FedericoQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
055DPOMPEO AntonioQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
046DROTA EmanueleQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
041DROTA PaoloQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
036CSALIMBENI EzioQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
019CSARTORELLO ManuelQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
037CSEIMANDI GiuseppeQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
023BSIMONELLI AlbertoQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
054DTOSO FedericoQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
038CTULLINI MicheleQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
035DVAILATI FrancescoQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
039DVERSACE DavideQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
JPNJAPAN
038BKNALL PhilippeQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
LTULITHUANIA
050BSIGAUSKAS VladasQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
LUXLUXEMBOURG
018BGONCALVES DA SILVA RuiQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
NEDNETHERLANDS
049DBLEYENDAAL RubenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
067CDOLDERMAN SanderQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
069CELZINGA PeterQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
065COP DEN BUYSCH MikeQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
070CSCHLOESSER MikeQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
068CSTAS HareldQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
066CTONNAER BasQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
071CVAN EIL ThomasQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
NORNORWAY
075DAAMAAS NjaalQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
PORPORTUGAL
037DALMEIDA JoãoQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
038DBAPTISTA CarlosQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
036DFÉLIX NunoQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
028DLANGAN MiguelQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
051BOLIVEIRA NunoQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
039DSANTOS EduardoQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
RSASOUTH AFRICA
028ADE KLERK JarodQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
029ADE KLERK NicholasQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
RUSRUSSIA
048CDAMBAEV AlexanderQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
SUISWITZERLAND
042BBURRI KevinQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
068DEBERHARD FranzQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
073DHAEFELFINGER RomanQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
072DHOFER PatrizioQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
024CNOY HornQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
071DPETRAGLIO MarcoQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
043CPYTHON ChristopheQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
041BPYTHON RolandQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
044CRUIZ OlivierQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
043BSANTARELLI RobertoQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
023CSCHMOUTZ Jean-FrançoisQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
025CSCHMOUTZ MehdiQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
069DSPRING MartinQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
070DSTURNY RolandQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
026CWIEDMER RenéQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
TURTURKEY
045DDINÇER MertQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
043DTUNA Mustafa SerkanQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
UAEUAE
045BALBISHRI DarwishQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
044BALOWAIS AhmedQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
046BOBAID SalemQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
USAUSA
072CANDERSON SteveQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
040BBEAUBOUEF ChanceQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
021BBROADWATER JesseQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
042BCHECKEROSKI TimothyQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
041BCHRISTENBERRY DarrinQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
073CCOUSINS DaveQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
034BDEATON BridgerQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
043BGELLENTHIEN BradenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
076DGILLINGHAM TimothyQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
077BHOWARD JeffQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
022BMANFULL StevenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
036BOHMAN DavidQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
075CREYES BrandonQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
026BRYALS GeorgeQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
051CSCHAFF KrisQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
025BSINAL PatrickQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
033BSORRELLS CalebQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
074CTEDFORD PaulQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
065DWILDE LoganQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
067BWILDE ReoQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
077AWILKEY KevinQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
CWCompound Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUTAUSTRIA
031DGOEBEL PetraQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
BELBELGIUM
037BCLAESEN JesicaQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
030BLARCIN MagalieQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
036BVAN WIJMEERSCH TamaraQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
026DVERSYCK LievaerdaghQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
030DWILLEMS GladysQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
CROCROATIA
025DORLIC MayaQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
DENDENMARK
023BANEAR ErikaQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
025BJENSEN TanjaQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
024BSONNICHSEN Sarah HolstQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
ESPSPAIN
026BBENITO ZARCO JuliaQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
032CDEACON KathyQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
024DGOMEZ MariaQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
025DGONZALEZ CristinaQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
028BMARCOS AndreaQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
027BMARTINEZ CALVO RaquelQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
031BMORA ALCOVER IsabelQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
028DSERRANO MagdalenaQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
029BSONSOLES BouzasQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
030BTRIGUERO DE LA JARA CintiaQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
ESTESTONIA
024AJÄÄTMA MarielQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
FRAFRANCE
035CAMIARD ElodieQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
026AANGEBAULT VéroniqueQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
032ABOUSSAGUET MicheleQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
034ABROUTÉ IsabelleQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
027CBUTHIAUX IsabelleQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
031ACHESSE JoannaQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
034CDESSOY CathelineQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
029ADODEMONT SophieQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
031CFABRE ValerieQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
035AFROMENT AgnesQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
027CGALLAIS DUTRIEZ AlexandraQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
030AGALVEZ ElodieQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
036AGUIGNARD GeraldineQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
037AHERVE CatherineQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
028AHERVE SandraQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
030CHUARD GeraldineQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
032CLABOUYRIE MichelleQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
028CLE BALCH LydieQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
027ALEBECQUE PascaleQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
033CLEGER PatriciaQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
026ALOUVEL MélodieQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
026CMARTIN TEYSSIER ManonQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
033AMICHELON SandrineQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
039BMISRAKI VirginieQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
026CMONTAGNE ElodieQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
025CPAGES AnnieQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
027DPICAUD SandrineQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
032APRIEELS SarahQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
025ARAVIDAT RachelQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
025DRIOULT MurielQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
030AROMANTEAU SoniaQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
027CSALDANHA ChantalQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
027BSTEFFANN SoniaQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
029CTAFFLE LaétitiaQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
031AVANDIONANT SandrineQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
026DCLARK DaisyQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
029DGALES AndreaQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
031CGREENWOOD HopeQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
028DHOLDERNESS LucyQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
023CJENNINGS ClaudineQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
027DMERRY NatQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
030DSIMPSON NicholaQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
GERGERMANY
031CEIBECK PiaQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
025CMEISSNER JanineQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
026CSCHALL VeliaQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
HUNHUNGARY
032AGAZDAG-KUN AlizQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
IRLIRELAND
030BDEIRDRE Rogers MhicruaidhriQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
026BMARTIN StephanieQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
ITAITALY
033BANASTASIO AnastasiaQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
031BFERRARI CinziaQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
026AFINESSI MonicaQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
025AFOGLIO AlessiaQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
027AFRANCHINI IreneQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
034BFUBIANI JessicaQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
028AMARINETTO ChiaraQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
023DMENEGOLI ElenaQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
024ASARTI EleonoraQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
032BSPANO VivianaQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
035BTONIOLI MarcellaQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
024DVAILATI FrancescaQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
LATLATVIA
023DOLEKSEJENKO JuliaQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
LTULITHUANIA
029DBABININA JelenaQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
MEXMEXICO
036DOCHOA-ANDERSON LindaQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
031DSANCHEZ EsmeraldaQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
NEDNETHERLANDS
035DCOUWENBERG MartineQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
032DELZINGA VanessaQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
033DJONES NaomiQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
034DMARKOVIC IrinaQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
031DVAN CASPEL IngeQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
POLPOLAND
031ASHKOLNA MariyaQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
PORPORTUGAL
030CSANTOS CristinaQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
RUSRUSSIA
029AAVDEEVA NataliaQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
030AVINOGRADOVA MariiaQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
SLOSLOVENIA
023ACERNE TojaQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
SRBSERBIA
023BLJUBINKOVIC MarijaQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
SUISWITZERLAND
029CDE GIULI ClementineQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
030CEBERHARD JacquelineQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
028CMONTANA ErikaQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
037COLEKSEJENKO JelenaQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
036CPROBST KarinQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
TURTURKEY
027BBIROGLU HandanQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
024BBOSTAN YesimQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
025BKAHRAMAN Huriye EksiQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
026BSU GulbinQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
UKRUKRAINE
029BDYAKOVA ViktoriyaQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
032DPOZNIAKOVA TetianaQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
028BSHKLIAR KseniyaQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
USAUSA
037DCROOK DahliaQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
031BKELLER LexiQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
CJMCompound Junior Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
BELBELGIUM
030CJORIS GianniQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
BIHBOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
057BDJUKIC BozidarQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
056BGRGIC NebojsaQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
ESPSPAIN
055BCEREZO BERNET JavierQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
054BLINARES MARTINEZ GonzaloQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
029CLOPEZ PADILLA SantiagoQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
ESTESTONIA
053BAAS ArturQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
052BKAND CaiusQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
051BPUUSEPP KristjanQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
FRAFRANCE
035ABECQUET LucasQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
054ABOISARD DamienQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
032ABRUOT NoeQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
055ACHARTRAIN AxelQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
032CCHAUVEAU BaptisteQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
056ACORNU ThibautQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
029ACORTESE Jean-BaptisteQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
030ACORVI KevinQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
031ADURIVAUD LucasQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
052AENGELS ThomasQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
037AGARDEUR AntoninQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
053AGIRARD NicolasQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
036AHAUDIQUET YannQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
028ALEAL LucasQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
057AMARCOURT LoicQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
058AMAZÉ TanguyQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
050DSIRUGUET GaldricQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
051ATAVARES JoachimQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
037CHOLMES AlexQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
051DJERAM SamualQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
053DJONES GriffQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
031CTAYLOR DavidQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
052DTHOMAS NathanQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
GERGERMANY
036BPARSTORFER RobertQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
HUNHUNGARY
050COROSZ ViktorQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
IRLIRELAND
028CFOLEY DanielQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
ITAITALY
028BFESTI ManuelQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
029BMIOR VivianoQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
036CNOCETI AlessioQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
032BRANDAZZO FabioQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
030BSUT JesseQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
KORKOREA
035BSUNG HO HongQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
LIELIECHTENSTEIN
035CZACHARIAS StefanQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
LUXLUXEMBOURG
031DBEGA TimoQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
050BGONCALVES DA SILVA JoeQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
NEDNETHERLANDS
057DBOGAARD MickQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
056DKROL MatthijsQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
037BPAUEL MeesQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
PORPORTUGAL
057CAVELAR HenriqueQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
SLOSLOVENIA
058CMODIC StasQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
SUISWITZERLAND
032DCARREIRA ThomasQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
028DVALLARO AndreaQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
029DVARONE JustinQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
SWESWEDEN
035DBORGSTROM HampusQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
TURTURKEY
054DDERNEKLI FurkanQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
055DTANDOGAN BarisQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
USAUSA
053CGREEN III RoyQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
054CHANLEY KolbyQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
052CMCGEORGE DillionQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
051CRUFFING BlazeQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
056CWEINSTEIN CharlieQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
055CWILLIAMSON RobertQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
CJWCompound Junior Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
BELBELGIUM
054BPARENT CoralieQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
ESPSPAIN
032BCEREZO BERNET TeresaQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
052DFERRANDEZ TEJERO ClaudiaQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
053DPOLO PALACIOS BeatrizQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
ESTESTONIA
059AILVES KristiQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
059CJAATMA LisellQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
060APAAS Meeri-MaritaQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
FRAFRANCE
060BGIRARD MarionQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
059DGOFFINET AmandineQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
052CGRANDJEAN LolaQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
052AMINOT JulieQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
059BNEVEJANS AmélieQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
054ARENAUDIN TiphaineQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
053ARODRIGUES AlexiaQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
053CRODRIGUES LéaQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
052BSORIANO FranceQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
032DAYLING CarlaQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
053BSPINKS AbbieQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
ITAITALY
054DROTA AltheaQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
SUISWITZERLAND
058BEBERHARD ElailaQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
058DHUNSPERGER JanineQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
TURTURKEY
060CKARAKAYA EceQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
060DTOPKARCI Yasemin BegumQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
USAUSA
032CMCCRACKEN CarolineQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00