Indoor Archery World Cup 2015-16 Stage 3 Indoor Archery World Cup 2015-16 Stage 3
World Archery (WA)
Nîmes (FRA), from 15-01-2016 to 17-01-2016
Indoor Archery World Cup 2015-16 Stage 3
Entries by Country
 
AUTAUSTRIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
GOEBEL Mathias48ACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
GOEBEL Petra31DCompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
BELBELGIUM
Name
Target
Event
Session
ACKX Enzo33BCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
ALLIANCE Jordan61DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
CALLEWAERT Danny12DRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
CAUWE Michael39BCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
CEUSTERMANS Christina15DRecurve WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
CLAESEN Jesica37BCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
DELIVEYNE Frederic64DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
DELVIGNE Olivier57DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
DEPOITIER Julien28CCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
ESTIEVENART Philippe14BRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
GOOSSENS Chris63DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
GOYVAERTS Yannick35BCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
GYS Lenthy12DRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
JORIS Gianni30CCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
KOOLS Jonathan36BCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
KOOLS Reginald34BCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
LARCIN Magalie30BCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
MARTENS Patrick62DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
MERTENS Ernest27CCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
PAESMANS Glenn66DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
PARENT Coralie54BCompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
PARENT Marc67DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
PRIEELS Philippe47CCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
SCALISI Carmelo (Tony)29CCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
STRIJBOS Bert38BCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
VAN DE POELE Mathieu40BCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
VAN ELVEN Cedric60DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
VAN OEVEREN Stany56DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
VAN WIJMEERSCH Tamara36BCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
VANDERVELDEN Vincent37BCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
VERDEYEN Luc59DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
VERSYCK Lievaerdagh26DCompound WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
WILLEMS Gladys30DCompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
BIHBOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Name
Target
Event
Session
DJUKIC Bozidar57BCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
GRGIC Nebojsa56BCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
NISIC Bojan74BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
VUKELIC Damir48DCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
CANCANADA
Name
Target
Event
Session
PERKINS Christopher76BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
CROCROATIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BUDEN Domagoj42DCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
GLIGOROVSKI Marko13BRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
HORVAT Ivan52BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
ORLIC Maya25DCompound WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
PUTRIĆ Vjekoslav40DCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
VAVRO Mario41DCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
VRSALOVIC Lucija44DRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
Name
Target
Event
Session
BERANEK Radek14DRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
DENDENMARK
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANEAR Erika23BCompound WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
BRYNNING Christian47DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
BRYNNING Rasmus46DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
DAMSBO Martin45DCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
DARUM Andreas43DCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
DEGN Randi16DRecurve WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
HANSEN Stephan44DCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
JENSEN Tanja25BCompound WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
LAURSEN Anne Marie18DRecurve WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
MOGREE Lea42BRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
RIIS Jeannette17DRecurve WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
ROSENVINGE Carina15DRecurve WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
SONNICHSEN Sarah Holst24BCompound WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
ESPSPAIN
Name
Target
Event
Session
ABAYÀ PALAU Jaume67BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
ACHA GONZALEZ Pablo66BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
ALARCON TORRES Miriam21DRecurve WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
ALBANDEA CARPINTERO Juan Luis4BRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
ALTARRIBA PAGÈS Arnau65BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
ÁLVAREZ RODRÍGUEZ José33DCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
ANAYA ALVAREZ Carlos3BRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
BAREA UNZUETA Miren Koro13DRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
BARREDO Juan José45BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
BENITO ZARCO Julia26BCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
BERROCAL LOPEZ Oscar35DCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
BLAZQUEZ Alberto41BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
BORREGO POLANCO Ignacio40BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
BROCAL MAÑAS Josep43BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
CALLEJA GÓMEZ Braulio12BRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
CALLEJA MARISCAL David5BRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
CAMPILLO Carlos48CCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
CANALEJAS TEJERO Victor47BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
CANTOS FIGUEROLA Leticia63BRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
CARO PUERTOLAS Victor47BCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
CASILLAS DEL MONTE Daniel48BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
CASTRO SERRA Gabriel38BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
CATALAN Jose Ignacio49BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
CAVANILLAS PUGA Enrique72DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
CEREZO BERNET Javier55BCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
CEREZO BERNET Teresa32BCompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
COSTA Alejandro69DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
CUESTA Elias2BRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
DE CIA AMEZTOY Fernando20DCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
DE CIA GALLEGO Arturo19DCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
DE FRANCISCO BORDAS Luis48BCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
DEACON Kathy32CCompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
DEACON Mick24DCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
DEL OLMO Sergio4BRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
DÍAZ DE TUESTA BARREDO Alejandro10DRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
FERNANDEZ Asier73DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
FERNANDEZ PELLEJERO Felix Manuel7BRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
FERRANDEZ TEJERO Claudia52DCompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
GALISTEO CORPAS Antonio11DRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
GALISTEO CRUZ Antonio68DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
GALISTEO CRUZ Mónica64BRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
GARCÍA LUZÓN José Antonio49BCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
GERVASI Giuseppe55BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
GOMEZ Francisco J.47CCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
GOMEZ GUTIERREZ Jose11BRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
GOMEZ Maria24DCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
GONZALEZ Cristina25DCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
GONZÁLEZ ESPINILLA Jorge46BCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
GUTIERREZ GARCIA Paula62BRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
HERNANDEZ GARRIDO Raul44BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
HERRAIZ OSUNA Jordi56BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
ILLARRAMENDI Josu49BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
KNÖRR Iruri21DRecurve WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
LANGARITA MONTEAGUDO Pedro Julio53BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
LARRABEITI LAVIÑA Andoni-Jokin1BRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
LINARES MARTINEZ Gonzalo54BCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
LOPEZ PADILLA Santiago29CCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
LÓPEZ PEÑA Laura Irene41ARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
LOPEZ Ramon49CCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
LOPEZ RUIZ Jose Antonio6BRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
MARCOS Alba40ARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
MARCOS Andrea28BCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
MARCOS NOGALES Juan Carlos3BRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
MARI RIBAS Ivan67DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
MARTINEZ CALVO Raquel27BCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
MEDINA LUCHENA Lorenzo Manuel39BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
MIRA GARCIA Xaquin34DCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
MORA ALCOVER Isabel31BCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
MOREAU ORTEGA Alejandro5BRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
NIEVA GONZALEZ Sandra39ARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
OJEDA PARDO Felix Jose54BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
OROZCO MENDEZ Pablo71DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
PARDINA GARCIA Laura61BRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
PEDRO Melenchón10BRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
PEDROVIEJO Ricardo8BRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
PIFARRÉ TRUJILLO Miguel Angel13BRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
PITARCH LAGUNA Maria75BRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
PLA Adriana74BRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
POLO PALACIOS Beatriz53DCompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
POLO SANTAMARIA Vicente Jose42BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
PRATS TORRES Adrià70DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
RIBAS Erfan14BRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
RÍPODAS Adrián50BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ Guillermo Javier44BCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
RODRIGUEZ LIEBANA Juan I.7BRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
SALAMANCA Eduardo21DCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
SAN PEDRO GARCIA David22DCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
SANCHEZ MUÑOZ Pedro6BRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
SANCHEZ-FERRERO Gonzalo45BCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
SERRANO Magdalena28DCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
SONSOLES Bouzas29BCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
TORRÓ José46BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
TRIGUERO DE LA JARA Cintia30BCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
VAZQUEZ Eider65BRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
VICENTE LARA Irene42ARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
VIVE ALDAMA Lluís50BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
ZURBANO Irati44ARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
ESTESTONIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
AAS Artur53BCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
ILVES Kristi59ACompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
JAATMA Lisell59CCompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
JÄÄTMA Mariel24ACompound WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
KAND Caius52BCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
KIVILO Karl11BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
PAAS Meeri-Marita60ACompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
PARNAT Reena22CRecurve WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
PUUSEPP Kristjan51BCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
FINFINLAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
JUUTILAINEN Mikko18DCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
FRAFRANCE
Name
Target
Event
Session
ABBOUDA Khadija18CRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
ADICEOM Audrey19ARecurve WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
AGASSIS Fabien11CRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
AMATO Brice48CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
AMIARD Elodie35CCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
AMMON Victor68ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
ANDREYITCH Thomas71BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
ANDRIANARISON Camille36ACompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
ANGEBAULT Véronique26ACompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
ANGERETTI Matthieu69ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
ANGOT Corentin60ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
ANTOINE Thomas9ARecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
APPIETTO Christian6CRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
ARMBRUSTER Sylvain67ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
ARNAL Martin64BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
ARNOUX Christophe58CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
AUBERT Thomas9ARecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
AUDEBEAU Laetitia21CRecurve WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
AUTRET Aurelie40CRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
BABOU Eric70BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
BAIL José20ACompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
BAILLION Laure76CRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
BALIQUE Matthieu35ACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
BARBELIN Lisa64CRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
BARET Benjamin48ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
BARET Thierry72ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
BARTOLINI Florence15ARecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
BECQUET Lucas35ACompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
BERAIL Pierre51ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
BERLIOZ Laetitia18CRecurve WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
BERNARD Mathieu67ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
BERTHET Hugo68CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
BERTIN Gregory39ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
BESORA Christophe11ARecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
BIDAULT Jerome2ARecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
BIDEAUD Marie Charlotte20ARecurve WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
BILLOUE Florian59CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
BIOJOUT Vincent41CCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
BIZEL-BIZELLOT Camille39CRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
BLANC Maxime46ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
BLANDIN Thomas2BRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
BLONDEL Elisa73ARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
BOISARD Damien54ACompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
BOISSAU Stephane41ACompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
BOISSONNET Armand64ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
BOISSONNET Michel34CCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
BONDON Morgan39CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
BONNAUD Mickael11ARecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
BONNEAU Paul63ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
BONNET Guerric21ACompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
BONVALET Frédéric47ACompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
BOSSARD Florian72ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
BOULCH Hubert72BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
BOULCH Jean Philippe57CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
BOURELLY Anne14ARecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
BOUSSAGUET Michele32ACompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
BOUTET Alain1CRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
BOUVIER Melvin65CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
BOYADJIAN Gérard12CRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
BRASSEUR Sebastien40ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
BRAULT Thomas40ACompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
BRIDRON Baptiste2CRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
BRIDRON Jeremy4ARecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
BRINGER Ludovic49ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
BRIQUET Jeremy62ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
BRISSON Pierre54ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
BROUSSE Aurélie62ARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
BROUTÉ Isabelle34ACompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
BRUN-VOIRY Gabriel46CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
BRUNET Hervé11CRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
BRUNET Sabine24ARecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
BRUNSTEIN Claude39ACompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
BRUOT Noe32ACompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
BURGAUD Frank33CCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
BURNIER Catherine16ARecurve WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
BURRUS Raphael56ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
BUTHIAUX Eric55ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
BUTHIAUX Isabelle27CCompound WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
CAILLET Philippe4ARecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
CAILLOT Christophe40CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
CALLEWAERT Pedro13ARecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
CAMBAKIDIS Nicolas77ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
CAPO Jean-Marc59CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
CARISTO Claude40ACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
CARLIER Aurelie74CRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
CARON Sandy17ARecurve WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
CARON Tanguy77CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
CARROUE Anne-Laure23CRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
CASTALION Sebastien63ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
CATOIS Johan61CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
CAZÉ Amélie18ARecurve WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
CHALDEBAS Ronan6ARecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
CHALOPIN Francois12ARecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
CHARTRAIN Axel55ACompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
CHAUVEAU Baptiste32CCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
CHENEAU Emilien75CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
CHESSE Joanna31ACompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
CHIRAULT Thomas58ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
CHOLLEY Andre4CRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
CHOLLEY Annie16ARecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
CINTRAT Geoffrey76ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
CIOFINI Guillaume69ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
CLAPIÉ Sébastien22ACompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
CLERC Henri5ARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
COGNET Marie64ARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
COINON Thierry24ACompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
COLLIN Remi67ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
COMMARMOND Frederic33ACompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
CONESA Daniel58BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
COPIN Frédéric41CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
CORBEZ Charles43ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
CORDEAU Richard3CRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
CORNU Jean-Michel44ACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
CORNU Thibaut56ACompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
CORTESE Jean-Baptiste29ACompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
CORVI Kevin30ACompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
COULANGE Hélène21ARecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
CROS Guillaume74ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
CULOT Philippe35CCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
DAL BON Romuald3ARecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
DALEAU Guillaume10CRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
DAMNEY Pierre-Yves35ACompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
DANIEL Lucas12ARecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
DAULEU Ludovic61CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
DAVID Philippe40CCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
DE GRANDIS Jocelyn19ACompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
DEGAND Ludivine17CRecurve WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
DELILLE Ferdinand75ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
DELMAS Denis7ARecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
DELOBELLE Fabien52CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
DELOCHE Pierre-Julien27ACompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
DELOISON Daniel3ARecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
DELOISON Laurent50ACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
DENIS Alain1ARecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
DENNLER Olivier72CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
DENYS Florine19ARecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
DESBIEYS Christophe5CRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
DESSOY Catheline34CCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
DEVEZ Elodie23ARecurve WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
DIAZ Kévin10CRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
DIDIER Thémis54CCompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
DIDIERLAURENT Clothilde21ARecurve WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
DODEMONT Sophie29ACompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
DOMINGUEZ Pierre66CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
DOMITILE Mael8CRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
DONNIOU Yannick50ACompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
DORGET Jean Philippe46CCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
DOUIS Gérard47CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
DOUSSOT Christophe75ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
DRUAULT Alexandre5ARecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
DUBOC Franck53ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
DUBOC Johan57ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
DUBOIS Reginald52ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
DUBORPER Marina22ARecurve WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
DUCOS Pascale20BRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
DUHEZ Philippe50ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
DUPLAN Cedric62ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
DUPLAN Ludovic45ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
DUPONT Eric46CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
DUPUIS Anthony41ACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
DURIVAUD Lucas31ACompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
DURIVAUD Manuel56CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
DUTRIEUX Natan50ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
DUVAL Arnaud50DCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
ENGELS Thomas52ACompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
ESTEVE Henry Gregoire9CRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
ETIENNE David50CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
EVRARD Marc38ACompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
FABRE Valerie31CCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
FAPPIANO Philippe65ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
FARNAUD Vincent69CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
FASTAMMA Guy49ACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
FAURE Sébastien11ARecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
FERNANDES Baptiste69CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
FEYBESSE Jean François68ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
FIALON Sandrine18BRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
FIRMIN Guillaume68ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
FLICK François69DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
FOUASSIER Xavier47ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
FOUQUET Fabien5CRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
FOURMONT Michel4ARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
FROMENT Agnes35ACompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
FRUTEL Sébastien37ACompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
GALIEGT Mathilde18CRecurve WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
GALLAIS DUTRIEZ Alban60ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
GALLAIS DUTRIEZ Alexandra27CCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
GALVEZ Elodie30ACompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
GARDEUR Antonin37ACompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
GASSE Nicolas44ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
GAUBIL Melanie70BRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
GENET Dominique35CCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
GENTILE Lisa65ARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
GERARD Nathan46ACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
GERARD Paul62CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
GERON Cynthie76ARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
GIORDA Sarah75ARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
GIOT Mélody21ARecurve WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
GIRARD Marion60BCompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
GIRARD Nicolas53ACompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
GIROUILLE Romain8ARecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
GODALLIER Frederic55CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
GOFFINET Amandine59DCompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
GOGIOSO Guillaume3ARecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
GONZALEZ Gina17ARecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
GOSSE Rayan77BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
GOUBEAU Franck16CRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
GOUGUET Olivier7ARecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
GOUTELARD Adrien61BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
GRANDJEAN Lola52CCompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
GRISTI Adrien60BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
GRISTI Corinne23ARecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
GUIGNARD Geraldine36ACompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
GUIGNET Patrick42ACompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
GUILLERMIN Florent7CRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
GUTIERREZ Michel71ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
GUY Oceane71BRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
HAAG Niklas42ACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
HAUDIQUET Yann36ACompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
HAUDOIN Frank47BCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
HAUTHIER Tom42ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
HAYNES Eric44CCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
HERLICQ Sam64CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
HERMENT Jean-Luc10ARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
HERMENT Mickael76ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
HERVE Catherine37ACompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
HERVÉ Roxane24CRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
HERVE Sandra28ACompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
HINCKELLRIN Carole20ARecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
HUARD Geraldine30CCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
HUGON Richard2ARecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
HUGUET Julien38CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
HUNEL Philippe1ARecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
HUON Guy43CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
HURSTEL Guillaume1BRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
JAMBOU Laure18ARecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
JAMOT Maxence68BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
JEAUFFROY Agnes22ARecurve WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
JEAUFFROY Jerome70ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
JIMENEZ Mathieu76DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
JOLY Anne Caroline63CRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
JOUINI Lou61ARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
JOUSSAUME Thierry65BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
KACZMARECK Elodie70DRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
KARDACZ Ivan76CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
KARDACZ Patrice8ARecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
KEMP Xavier43ACompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
KIEFFER Antoine71CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
KOENIG Thomas4CRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
KRAUS Marc1CRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
KRAUS Stephane73CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
KREJ Gregory1CRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
LABARRE Sandrine25ARecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
LABARTHE Manon20CRecurve WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
LABOUYRIE Michelle32CCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
LACLERGUE Aurélien5CRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
LAFONT Fabrice3BRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
LAFUITTE Maude74ARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
LAGRANGE Baptiste1BRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
LALLEMANT Julien39CCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
LAMBERT David34CCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
LAMOTHE Gregoire55BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
LAPORTE Vincent2CRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
LARPENTEUR Bastien34ACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
LARRAZET Jean Marie10ARecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
LARTIGUE Hugo56BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
LASTERE Coralie41CRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
LAURAIRE Bruno12ARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
LAVIER Maxime70ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
LAVOISIER Laurent5ARecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
LE BALCH Lydie28CCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
LE JOLY Jany66ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
LE VAN Christian42CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
LE VAN THOI Mathieu6ARecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
LEAL Lucas28ACompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
LEBECQUE Pascale27ACompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
LECLERCQ Jerome46ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
LECOMTE David45ACompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
LECOUFFE Yoan34ACompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
LEFEBVRE Anthony2BRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
LEFEUVRE Camille43ACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
LEFRANCOIS Ianis1ARecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
LEGER Andrea71CRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
LEGER Christophe54CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
LEGER Patricia33CCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
LEJEUNE Maximilien44CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
LELOU Daniel66BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
LEMAIRE Gerald2ARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
LEMESLE Julien73ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
LEPRON Johanna61CRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
LERICHE Adrien10ARecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
LEVEQUE Alain4CRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
LIBERT Eric6ARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
LIENARD Sébastien38CCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
LIZZARDI Marianne16CRecurve WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
LOPEO Kevin6ARecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
LOUSSAUT Jérémie43CCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
LOUVEL Mélodie26ACompound WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
LUXEY Olivier13CRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
MACCHI Thomas10CRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
MAIRE Marine66ARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
MALLART Romain9ARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
MARCOURT Loic57ACompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
MARIE Thibault15CRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
MARIE-ELISE Oceane75CRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
MARIGO Bernard17CRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
MARINI Cedric57ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
MARLOTEAU Quentin77DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
MARTIN Christophe49CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
MARTIN TEYSSIER Manon26CCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
MARTIN Xavier7ARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
MASCARIN Vincent62BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
MASSIP Stéphane10ARecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
MASSON Martial2CRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
MAZÉ Benoît37ACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
MAZÉ Tanguy58ACompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
MAZEAU Eric60CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
MEDIONI Juliette71ARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
MENATORY Quentin48ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
MERCIER Guillaume36CCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
MEYNARD Valerie20CRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
MICHELON Sandrine33ACompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
MINATO Aline63ARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
MINIOT Jean Luc3CRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
MINOT Julie52ACompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
MISENE Lilian57CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
MISRAKI Virginie39BCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
MONTAGNE Elodie26CCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
MONTEL Cyrielle19BRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
MONTOYA Manon43CRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
MORAT Christian68BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
MOREAU Mélanie66CRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
MORFAUX Christian6CRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
MORIN Julien67BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
MORTEMOUSQUE Geoffrey66ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
MOSSER Christophe36ACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
MOULIN Louis49CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
MULOT Florent17ARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
MURATORI Uriel60CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
NADEAU Lenny62CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
NATIVELLE Lucien55CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
NAVETEUR Lucas61ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
NEVEJANS Amélie59BCompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
OGER Adrien56CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
OUDET Léa65CRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
OUIN Bruno11CRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
OURY Aurelie16CRecurve WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
PAES Aymeric45CCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
PAGES Annie25CCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
PAPIN Matthieu2ARecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
PAUMIER Loan59BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
PEINEAU Sebastien70ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
PELOZUELO Eric13CRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
PERABO Frederic33ACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
PERALDI Laurent63BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
PERALDI Sophie25CRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
PERROUX Jean Louis73ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
PESLIER Eugénie77DRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
PETIT Vincent45ACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
PEYRONDET Francois46ACompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
PEYROT Lucas57BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
PEYROT Thomas65ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
PICARD Amandine18ARecurve WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
PICAUD Francis37CCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
PICAUD Sandrine27DCompound WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
PIGNOLY Jérôme9ARecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
PIKE William67CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
PINAR Jean Michel61ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
PLANEIX Sophie15ARecurve WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
PLIHON Pierre13ARecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
POLLET Sony7CRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
POPPING Damien33CCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
PORTMANN Michel63CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
POULET Hugo49ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
PRIEELS Sarah32ACompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
PUISEUX Ambre72ARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
QUINCI Andre23ACompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
QUINTANA Francois3ARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
QUIQUERE Antoine41ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
RAHM Thibaut13ARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
RAVIDAT Rachel25ACompound WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
REGEASSE Alain53CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
REGUL Franz1ARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
RENARD Dominique5ARecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
RENAUDIN Tiphaine54ACompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
RENAULT Delphine21CRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
RENAULT Roger48ACompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
REYMONDIER Corentin51ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
RICHARD Thibault70CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
RIOULT Muriel25DCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
RIOULT Patrice8ARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
RIPAUX Pascal8CRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
RIPAUX Valentin68CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
ROBET TAMBORINI Ophely16ARecurve WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
ROCCA Benjamin1CRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
ROCHER Thomas4ARecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
RODRIGUES Alexia53ACompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
RODRIGUES Léa53CCompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
ROGER David8CRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
ROMAN Frédéric13ARecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
ROMANTEAU Sonia30ACompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
RUCHON Romane42CRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
RUFFLE Annie15CRecurve WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
RUGGIERI Laura22CRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
RUTKOWSKI Quentin14CRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
SALDANHA Chantal27CCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
SALLIOT Bérénice62CRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
SAMPEDRO Lucien8ARecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
SANNA Michael14ARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
SARRAUTE Maëlie73CRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
SAUNIER Nathalie17ARecurve WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
SAVREUX Louis74CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
SCARANO Eldo59ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
SCARANO Nino15ARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
SCHNEIDER Florent3CRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
SCHOBINGER Céline17CRecurve WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
SCHRYVE Jean-loic26ACompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
SCHUH Berengere22ARecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
SEGRET Guil44ACompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
SEPTIER Romain59ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
SERPI Luigi7ARecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
SERRET Marion19ARecurve WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
SIRUGUET Galdric50DCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
SOARES Nicolas67CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
SOENEN Lisa77ARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
SOLBACH Julien74ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
SOREL Quentin66BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
SORIANO France52BCompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
SOULE Quentin56ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
SOULIER Christophe16ARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
SOULIER Fabienne18ARecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
STEFFANN Pierre-Alain51ACompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
STEFFANN Sonia27BCompound WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
STOVEN Florent52ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
TABARD Sebastien14BRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
TAFFARD Vincent14CRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
TAFFLE Laétitia29CCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
TARRADE Ludovic39ACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
TAVARES Joachim51ACompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
TAVERNIER Olivier14ARecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
TELLIER Clémence77CRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
TERRIER Constance20ARecurve WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
THIEFFINE Julien58ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
THIERRY Jeremie38ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
THIRION Lou71ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
THOMAS Solenne19CRecurve WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
TILLIER Damien63CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
TISSEROND Maxime58CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
TOURAINE-HELIAS Kyla72CRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
TOURRIERE Guillaume47ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
TROUCHAUD Richard64ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
TUAL Gaëtan50CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
VALLADONT Jean-Charles4CRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
VAN DERCAMERE Maxime38ACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
VANDIONANT Sandrine31ACompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
VARECHON Dimitri49ACompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
VAREY David73BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
VARLET Sandrine19CRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
VERNIER Christian11ARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
VEYRAC Céline20BRecurve WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
VIALETAY Philippe6CRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
VIEL Wolfgang64CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
VIGARIE Gilles47ACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
VILARD Frédéric69BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
WACOGNE Hugo48CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
WARGNIER Sebastien51CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
ZAGHDOUD Mourad47CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
ZANINI Simon55ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
Name
Target
Event
Session
AYLING Carla32DCompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
BOND Stefan60BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
BUSBY Duncan62BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
CLARK Daisy26DCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
DINGLE Simon59BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
EVANS Sean6BRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
FLETCHER Tony29BCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
FOLKARD Naomi21BRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
FROGGATT Simon45CCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
GALES Andrea29DCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
GRATTON David7BRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
GREENWOOD Hope31CCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
HALL Tom14DRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
HAYNES Stephen49DCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
HIDDERLEY Adam5BRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
HOLDERNESS Lucy28DCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
HOLMES Alex37CCompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
HUNT Nicky22BRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
HUSTON Patrick12ARecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
JENNINGS Claudine23CCompound WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
JERAM Samual51DCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
JONES Griff53DCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
JUDD Michael8BRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
LASZKOWICZ Neil48DCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
MCDERMOTT Edward7DRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
MERRY Nat27DCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
MORGAN Ashe4BRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
NOTT Jon75BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
OOI Harrison46DCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
PITMAN Bryony42DRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
QADIR Adeel10CRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
RAVENSCROFT Adam63BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
REID Chris10DRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
REID Jacob74DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
RICHARDS Carl64BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
RIKUNENKO Andrew74BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
SCOTT Simon61BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
SIMPSON Nichola30DCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
SMITH Alex9CRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
SPINKS Abbie53BCompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
TAYLOR David31CCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
TAYLOR Pip73BRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
THOMAS Nathan52DCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
TIMMINS David9BRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
TROMANS-ANSELL Alyssia72BRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
WHITTINGHAM Allistair46CCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
WOO Songi21BRecurve WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
GERGERMANY
Name
Target
Event
Session
ASBACH Jens47DCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
BOEHNKE Julia15CRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
EIBECK Pia31CCompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
GOELZ Dominic10BRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
HARTMANN Daniel46DCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
HARTWICH Jimmy25DCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
HEILIG Claudia19DRecurve WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
KNECHTEL Kai49BCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
KUHRAU Markus75DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
LANGKABEL Rick26DCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
LAUBE Marcus48BCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
LUEPKEMANN Henning27DCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
MEISSNER Janine25CCompound WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
PARSTORFER Robert36BCompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
RIEGER Cedric13DRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
ROHRBERG Sebastian9BRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
SCHALL Velia26CCompound WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
SEIBOLD Juergen76CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
VALENTIN Alina16CRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
HUNHUNGARY
Name
Target
Event
Session
BANDA Arpad13CRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
BERTALAN Zoltan49CCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
GAZDAG-KUN Aliz32ACompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
OROSZ Viktor50CCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
IRIIR IRAN
Name
Target
Event
Session
AMOUEI Yaser51DCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
EBADI Esmaeil39DCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
GHEIDI Majid40DCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
KAZEMPOUR Amir41DCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
IRLIRELAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
CUNNINGHAM Martin11DRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
DEIRDRE Rogers Mhicruaidhri30BCompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
FOLEY Daniel28CCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
FOLEY Rachael77BRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
KEENAN John28BCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
MARTIN Stephanie26BCompound WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
NOONAN Quintain68BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
POWER Adam75BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
ROGERS MACRUAIDHRI Eamon27BCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
SHARVIN Mark50CCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
ITAITALY
Name
Target
Event
Session
AGAMENNONI Annalisa20BRecurve WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
ANASTASIO Anastasia33BCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
ANGIUS Giovanni37DCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
BECCARI Franco38DCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
BENEDINI Fabio43DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
BERTOLINI Alvise4BRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
BONI Stefano51DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
BUCCI Valentina17CRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
CALAUTTI Francesco34DCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
CANCELLI Gianpaolo58BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
CAPPELLOTTO Enrico42CCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
CAPPELLOTTO Giovanni39CCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
CARMINIO Antonio52DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
CAROSSO Cristiano41CCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
CARUSO Paolo4DRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
CASTOLDI Lorenzo36DCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
CERIOTTI Mauro42DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
CHIODO Carlo1DRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
CIAVATTA Daniele3DRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
CIRIONI Simone9BRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
COEREZZA Elisa Ester40BRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
COSTA Giosef3DRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
DELLA STUA Valerio49DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
DI MICHELE Luigi40CCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
DI PASQUALE Carla16BRecurve WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
DIANI Fabrizio3BRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
DRAGONI Luigi48DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
FERIOLI Natale2DRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
FERRARI Cinzia31BCompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
FERRARI Massimo Bruno4DRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
FESTI Manuel28BCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
FINESSI Monica26ACompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
FISSORE Matteo10DRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
FOCACCI Elvira61DRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
FOGLIO Alessia25ACompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
FRANCHINI Irene27ACompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
FRANGILLI Carla19BRecurve WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
FRANGILLI Michele5BRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
FUBIANI Jessica34BCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
GIORCELLI Silvio53DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
GOTTARDINI Andrea Carlo Giorgio67DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
GUERRINA Alfredo15BRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
IRACA Antonio45DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
LEOTTA Andrea44DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
LIONETTI Pia24BRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
LODETTI Alessandro40DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
LODI Pierluigi15CRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
LUNARDELLI Alberto21CCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
MANDIA Claudia18CRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
MANDIA Massimiliano1DRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
MARINARI Paolo22CCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
MARINETTO Chiara28ACompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
MECCHINA Emilio6DRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
MELOTTO Luca2DRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
MENEGOLI Elena23DCompound WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
MIOR Viviano29BCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
MONACHESI Massimiliano42DCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
MONZANI Stefania18BRecurve WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
MORELLO Marco7BRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
MUSOLESI Federico72BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
NENCIONI Michele24BCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
NOCETI Alessio36CCompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
ODDO Stefano5DRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
ORIGGI Roberto33DCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
ORLANDO Massimiliano7DRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
PAGNI Sergio38DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
PAGNONI Federico47DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
PETTENAZZO Federico50DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
POLINELLI Alessio46BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
POLINELLI Sara41BRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
POMPEO Antonio55DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
PRUNETI Virginia63DRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
QUATTROCCHI Edoardo8BRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
RANDAZZO Fabio32BCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
REBAGLIATI Chiara39BRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
REDENTI Cristina15BRecurve WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
RIVETTI Federico6DRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
ROTA Althea54DCompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
ROTA Emanuele46DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
ROTA Paolo41DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
RUOZI Uber16BRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
SALIMBENI Ezio36CCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
SARTI Eleonora24ACompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
SARTORELLO Manuel19CCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
SARTORI Guendalina17BRecurve WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
SCALELLA Lorenzo2BRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
SCARPATO Salvatore5DRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
SCIPIONI Lorena18BRecurve WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
SEIMANDI Giuseppe37CCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
SERI Marco1BRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
SIMONELLI Alberto23BCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
SPANO Viviana32BCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
SPEGNE SCHIAVONI Tommaso47BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
SPERA Loredana76BRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
SUT Jesse30BCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
TONETTA Elena19BRecurve WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
TONIOLI Marcella35BCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
TOSO Federico54DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
TULLINI Michele38CCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
VAILATI Francesca24DCompound WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
VAILATI Francesco35DCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
VALEEVA Natalia17BRecurve WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
VERGA Francesco6BRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
VERSACE Davide39DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
VESPRO Viola62DRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
VIOLI Sara16BRecurve WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
JPNJAPAN
Name
Target
Event
Session
KNALL Philippe38BCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
KORKOREA
Name
Target
Event
Session
GYE Dong Hyun5CRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
HANSOL Kang15DRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
IM Ji Wan6CRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
KIM Joo Wan7CRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
PARK Sehui14DRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
SEUNGHYEON Jo16DRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
SUNG HO Hong35BCompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
LATLATVIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
OLEKSEJENKO Julia13BRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
OLEKSEJENKO Julia23DCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
LIELIECHTENSTEIN
Name
Target
Event
Session
ZACHARIAS Anja44BRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
ZACHARIAS Stefan35CCompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
LTULITHUANIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BABININA Jelena29DCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
SIGAUSKAS Vladas12DRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
SIGAUSKAS Vladas50BCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
LUXLUXEMBOURG
Name
Target
Event
Session
BEGA Timo31DCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
GONCALVES DA SILVA Joe50BCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
GONCALVES DA SILVA Rui18BCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
KLEIN Pit68DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
LANGERS Brigitte23DRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
LANGERS Jerome16DRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
POP Noah51BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
POP Razvan13CRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
MEXMEXICO
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALVAREZ BANDALA Alberto Derek50DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
DÍAZ GUDIÑO Viviana Paulina43DRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
OCHOA-ANDERSON Linda36DCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
PAREDES MAYER Adrian51DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
RIVERA iLSE17BRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
SANCHEZ Esmeralda31DCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
NEDNETHERLANDS
Name
Target
Event
Session
BLEYENDAAL Ruben49DCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
BOGAARD Mick57DCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
COUWENBERG Martine35DCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
DEDEN Esther23CRecurve WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
DOLDERMAN Sander67CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
ELZINGA Peter69CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
ELZINGA Vanessa32DCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
JONES Naomi33DCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
KROL Matthijs56DCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
LAAN Sarina21DRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
MARKOVIC Irina34DCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
OP DEN BUYSCH Mike65CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
PAUEL Mees37BCompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
PLEITER Denzel52CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
ROOS Nick51CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
SCHLOESSER Mike70CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
STAS Hareld68CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
TONNAER Bas66CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
VAN CASPEL Inge31DCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
VAN DEN OEVER Rick11DRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
VAN DER VEN Rick12DRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
VAN EIL Thomas71CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
VOS Thomas73BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
NORNORWAY
Name
Target
Event
Session
AAMAAS Njaal75DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
AASEN Bjørnar Thon14CRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
BØKESTAD Mikael17BRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
KLINGSHEIM Joakim66DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
LISSNER Michelle65DRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
RICHARDSEN Wanja Marie22CRecurve WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
RIDDERSTROM Line Blomen23BRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
VESTLUND Lin Kristin21CRecurve WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
POLPOLAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
SHKOLNA Mariya31ACompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
PORPORTUGAL
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALMEIDA João37DCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
ALVES Jorge8DRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
AVELAR Henrique57CCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
BAPTISTA Carlos38DCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
BEATO Rui Pedro6DRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
CAIOLA RIBEIRO Henrique Miguel A. A.49DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
CAIOLA RIBEIRO Luis Miguel9DRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
DIONÍSIO Inês44CRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
EMÍDIO BASTOS MACEDO DIAS Rodolfo9DRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
FÉLIX Nuno36DCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
GANKINA Polina24DRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
GASPAR Manuel8DRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
LANGAN Miguel28DCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
LOPES Luis48DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
NATERCIA Dias16BRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
NOGUEIRA Pedro7DRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
OLIVEIRA Nuno51BCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
OLIVEIRA Patrícia14BRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
PINTO Anabela15BRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
RIBEIRO Paulo11DRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
SANTOS Cristina30CCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
SANTOS Eduardo39DCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
SOUSA Luis10DRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
RSASOUTH AFRICA
Name
Target
Event
Session
DE KLERK Jarod28ACompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
DE KLERK Nicholas29ACompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
RUSRUSSIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
AVDEEVA Natalia29ACompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
BALSUKOVA Anna19CRecurve WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
BILTRIKOVA Tatiana20CRecurve WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
BORODIN Alexey12BRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
DAMBAEV Alexander48CCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
GARMAEV Yuryi10BRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
KOZHIN Alexander11BRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
VINOGRADOVA Mariia30ACompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
SLOSLOVENIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BIZJAK Nik52DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
CEKADA Dolores20DRecurve WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
CERNE Toja23ACompound WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
HABJAN MALAVASIC Den17DRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
HOCEVAR Nina39DRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
JURCA Nala41DRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
KOMOCAR Jaka9BRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
KOSEC Mihael8BRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
MODIC Stas58CCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
RAVNIKAR Ziga71BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
ROZIC Miha69BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
RUSJAN Iva40DRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
STRAJHAR Gasper70BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
STRAJHAR Klemen12CRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
UMER Ana25BRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
SRBSERBIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BRZAKOVIC Dragan12CRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
LJUBINKOVIC Marija23BCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
SUISWITZERLAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
AUBORT Rémy1DRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
BAUDIN Jefferson56DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
BERGER Florence20DRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
BLANC Viviane72DRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
BONJOUR Mickael55DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
BOVISI Marco2DRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
BURRI Kevin42BCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
CAMESI Daniel61DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
CAMESI Romano6DRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
CARREIRA Margaux75DRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
CARREIRA Thomas32DCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
CHABIN Keziah59DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
CHOFFAT Valentin57DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
COOKE Innes70CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
DANIEL Alain12BRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
DE GIULI Clementine29CCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
DE GIULI Marie Therese18DRecurve WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
DE GIUSEPPE Timmy12BRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
DEINEKO Iliana19DRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
DIELEN Nathalie19DRecurve WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
DIELEN Tom1DRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
DIMOV Veliko8DRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
DIRREN Arthur64DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
EBERHARD Elaila58BCompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
EBERHARD Franz68DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
EBERHARD Jacqueline30CCompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
FONTANELLAZ Michèle73DRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
FRONTIERE Dominique2DRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
GARAVALDI Avio9DRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
GRANGER Leeloo71DRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
GUIDETTI Johan60DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
HAEFELFINGER Roman73DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
HOFER Patrizio72DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
HUNSPERGER Janine58DCompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
HUNSPERGER Thomas4DRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
JENNY Coralie76DRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
JENNY Isabelle17DRecurve WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
KAUFMANN Simon3DRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
KLARER Tanja18DRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
LETY Baptiste3DRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
MARMY Audrey74DRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
MEYLAN Evan58DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
MISEREZ Arthur63DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
MOECKLI Félix65DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
MONFORTE Cecile22DRecurve WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
MONTANA Erika28CCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
NOY Horn24CCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
OLEKSEJENKO Jelena37CCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
PAPILLOUD Nathan62DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
PENDVILLE Cédric76BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
PEPPICELLI Mara64DRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
PETRAGLIO Marco71DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
PROBST Karin36CCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
PYTHON Christophe43CCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
PYTHON Roland41BCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
RATHGEB Benjamin5DRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
RUFER Thomas4DRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
RUIZ Olivier44CCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
SANTARELLI Roberto43BCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
SCHMIDT Alain7DRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
SCHMOUTZ Jean-François23CCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
SCHMOUTZ Mehdi25CCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
SCHWAGER Francoise20DRecurve WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
SPRING Martin69DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
STURNY Roland70DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
VALLARO Andrea28DCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
VARONE Justin29DCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
WIEDMER René26CCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
SVKSLOVAKIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
HURBAN JR. Vladimir69BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
SWESWEDEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
BORGSTROM Hampus35DCompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
THATHAILAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
HOTRABHVANON Sukrit8DRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
TURTURKEY
Name
Target
Event
Session
BAYAR Hatice22BRecurve WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
BIROGLU Handan27BCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
BOSTAN Yesim24BCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
DERNEKLI Furkan54DCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
DINÇER Mert45DCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
KAHRAMAN Huriye Eksi25BCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
KARAKAYA Ece60CCompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
OZKAYA Selen15ARecurve WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
SU Gulbin26BCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
TANDOGAN Baris55DCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
TOPKARCI Yasemin Begum60DCompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
TUNA Mustafa Serkan43DCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
UAEUAE
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALBISHRI Darwish45BCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
ALBLOOSHI Mohamedrashed11BRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
ALMUSHARREKH Humaid10BRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
ALOWAIS Ahmed44BCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
ALSUWAIDI Obaid13DRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
OBAID Salem46BCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
UKRUKRAINE
Name
Target
Event
Session
DYAKOVA Viktoriya29BCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
POZNIAKOVA Tetiana32DCompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
SHKLIAR Kseniya28BCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
USAUSA
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANDERSON Steve72CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
BEAUBOUEF Chance40BCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
BROADWATER Jesse21BCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
CHECKEROSKI Timothy42BCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
CHRISTENBERRY Darrin41BCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
COLSTON Carmen43BRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
COUSINS Dave73CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
CROOK Dahlia37DCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
DEATON Bridger34BCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
DENTON Douglas15DRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
ELLISON Brady14DRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
GELLENTHIEN Braden43BCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
GILLINGHAM Timothy76DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
GREEN III Roy53CCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
HANLEY Kolby54CCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
HOWARD Jeff77BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
KELLER Lexi31BCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
MANFULL Steven22BCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
MCCRACKEN Caroline32CCompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
MCGEORGE Dillion52CCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
OHMAN David36BCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
REYES Brandon75CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
RUFFING Blaze51CCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
RYALS George26BCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
SCHAFF Kris51CCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
SCHNEIDER Jennifer15BRecurve WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
SINAL Patrick25BCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
SORRELLS Caleb33BCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
STEVENSON Kathleen Roberts22DRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
TEDFORD Paul74CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
WEINSTEIN Charlie56CCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
WILDE Logan65DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
WILDE Reo67BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
WILKEY Kevin77ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
WILLIAMSON Robert55CCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00