Indoor Archery World Cup 2015-16 Stage 3 Indoor Archery World Cup 2015-16 Stage 3
World Archery (WA)
Nîmes (FRA), from 15-01-2016 to 17-01-2016
Indoor Archery World Cup 2015-16 Stage 3
Entries by Name
 
A - Á - B - C
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
AAMAAS Njaal75DNORNORWAYCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
AAS Artur53BESTESTONIACompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
AASEN Bjørnar Thon14CNORNORWAYRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
ABAYÀ PALAU Jaume67BESPSPAINRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
ABBOUDA Khadija18CFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
ACHA GONZALEZ Pablo66BESPSPAINRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
ACKX Enzo33BBELBELGIUMCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
ADICEOM Audrey19AFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
AGAMENNONI Annalisa20BITAITALYRecurve WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
AGASSIS Fabien11CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
ALARCON TORRES Miriam21DESPSPAINRecurve WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
ALBANDEA CARPINTERO Juan Luis4BESPSPAINRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
ALBISHRI Darwish45BUAEUAECompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
ALBLOOSHI Mohamedrashed11BUAEUAERecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
ALLIANCE Jordan61DBELBELGIUMCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
ALMEIDA João37DPORPORTUGALCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
ALMUSHARREKH Humaid10BUAEUAERecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
ALOWAIS Ahmed44BUAEUAECompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
ALSUWAIDI Obaid13DUAEUAERecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
ALTARRIBA PAGÈS Arnau65BESPSPAINRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
ALVAREZ BANDALA Alberto Derek50DMEXMEXICORecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
ALVES Jorge8DPORPORTUGALRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
AMATO Brice48CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
AMIARD Elodie35CFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
AMMON Victor68AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
AMOUEI Yaser51DIRIIR IRANCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
ANASTASIO Anastasia33BITAITALYCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
ANAYA ALVAREZ Carlos3BESPSPAINRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
ANDERSON Steve72CUSAUSACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
ANDREYITCH Thomas71BFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
ANDRIANARISON Camille36AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
ANEAR Erika23BDENDENMARKCompound WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
ANGEBAULT Véronique26AFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
ANGERETTI Matthieu69AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
ANGIUS Giovanni37DITAITALYCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
ANGOT Corentin60AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
ANTOINE Thomas9AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
APPIETTO Christian6CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
ARMBRUSTER Sylvain67AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
ARNAL Martin64BFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
ARNOUX Christophe58CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
ASBACH Jens47DGERGERMANYCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
AUBERT Thomas9AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
AUBORT Rémy1DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
AUDEBEAU Laetitia21CFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
AUTRET Aurelie40CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
AVDEEVA Natalia29ARUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
AVELAR Henrique57CPORPORTUGALCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
AYLING Carla32DGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
ÁLVAREZ RODRÍGUEZ José33DESPSPAINCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
BABININA Jelena29DLTULITHUANIACompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
BABOU Eric70BFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
BAIL José20AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
BAILLION Laure76CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
BALIQUE Matthieu35AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
BALSUKOVA Anna19CRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
BANDA Arpad13CHUNHUNGARYRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
BAPTISTA Carlos38DPORPORTUGALCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
BARBELIN Lisa64CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
BAREA UNZUETA Miren Koro13DESPSPAINRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
BARET Benjamin48AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
BARET Thierry72AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
BARREDO Juan José45BESPSPAINCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
BARTOLINI Florence15AFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
BAUDIN Jefferson56DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
BAYAR Hatice22BTURTURKEYRecurve WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
BEATO Rui Pedro6DPORPORTUGALRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
BEAUBOUEF Chance40BUSAUSACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
BECCARI Franco38DITAITALYCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
BECQUET Lucas35AFRAFRANCECompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
BEGA Timo31DLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
BENEDINI Fabio43DITAITALYCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
BENITO ZARCO Julia26BESPSPAINCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
BERAIL Pierre51AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
BERANEK Radek14DCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
BERGER Florence20DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
BERLIOZ Laetitia18CFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
BERNARD Mathieu67AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
BERROCAL LOPEZ Oscar35DESPSPAINCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
BERTALAN Zoltan49CHUNHUNGARYCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
BERTHET Hugo68CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
BERTIN Gregory39AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
BERTOLINI Alvise4BITAITALYRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
BESORA Christophe11AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
BIDAULT Jerome2AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
BIDEAUD Marie Charlotte20AFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
BILLOUE Florian59CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
BILTRIKOVA Tatiana20CRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
BIOJOUT Vincent41CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
BIROGLU Handan27BTURTURKEYCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
BIZEL-BIZELLOT Camille39CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
BIZJAK Nik52DSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
BLANC Maxime46AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
BLANC Viviane72DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
BLANDIN Thomas2BFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
BLAZQUEZ Alberto41BESPSPAINCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
BLEYENDAAL Ruben49DNEDNETHERLANDSCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
BLONDEL Elisa73AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
BOEHNKE Julia15CGERGERMANYRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
BOGAARD Mick57DNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
BOISARD Damien54AFRAFRANCECompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
BOISSAU Stephane41AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
BOISSONNET Armand64AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
BOISSONNET Michel34CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
BOND Stefan60BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
BONDON Morgan39CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
BONI Stefano51DITAITALYCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
BONJOUR Mickael55DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
BONNAUD Mickael11AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
BONNEAU Paul63AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
BONNET Guerric21AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
BONVALET Frédéric47AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
BORGSTROM Hampus35DSWESWEDENCompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
BORODIN Alexey12BRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
BORREGO POLANCO Ignacio40BESPSPAINCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
BOSSARD Florian72AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
BOSTAN Yesim24BTURTURKEYCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
BOULCH Hubert72BFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
BOULCH Jean Philippe57CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
BOURELLY Anne14AFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
BOUSSAGUET Michele32AFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
BOUTET Alain1CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
BOUVIER Melvin65CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
BOVISI Marco2DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
BOYADJIAN Gérard12CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
BRASSEUR Sebastien40AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
BRAULT Thomas40AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
BRIDRON Baptiste2CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
BRIDRON Jeremy4AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
BRINGER Ludovic49AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
BRIQUET Jeremy62AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
BRISSON Pierre54AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
BROADWATER Jesse21BUSAUSACompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
BROCAL MAÑAS Josep43BESPSPAINCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
BROUSSE Aurélie62AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
BROUTÉ Isabelle34AFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
BRUN-VOIRY Gabriel46CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
BRUNET Hervé11CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
BRUNET Sabine24AFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
BRUNSTEIN Claude39AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
BRUOT Noe32AFRAFRANCECompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
BRYNNING Christian47DDENDENMARKRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
BRYNNING Rasmus46DDENDENMARKRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
BRZAKOVIC Dragan12CSRBSERBIARecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
BUCCI Valentina17CITAITALYRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
BUDEN Domagoj42DCROCROATIACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
BURGAUD Frank33CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
BURNIER Catherine16AFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
BURRI Kevin42BSUISWITZERLANDCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
BURRUS Raphael56AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
BUSBY Duncan62BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
BUTHIAUX Eric55AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
BUTHIAUX Isabelle27CFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
BØKESTAD Mikael17BNORNORWAYRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
CAILLET Philippe4AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
CAILLOT Christophe40CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
CAIOLA RIBEIRO Henrique Miguel A. A.49DPORPORTUGALRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
CAIOLA RIBEIRO Luis Miguel9DPORPORTUGALRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
CALAUTTI Francesco34DITAITALYCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
CALLEJA GÓMEZ Braulio12BESPSPAINRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
CALLEJA MARISCAL David5BESPSPAINRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
CALLEWAERT Danny12DBELBELGIUMRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
CALLEWAERT Pedro13AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
CAMBAKIDIS Nicolas77AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
CAMESI Daniel61DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
CAMESI Romano6DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
CAMPILLO Carlos48CESPSPAINCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
CANALEJAS TEJERO Victor47BESPSPAINCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
CANCELLI Gianpaolo58BITAITALYCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
CANTOS FIGUEROLA Leticia63BESPSPAINRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
CAPO Jean-Marc59CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
CAPPELLOTTO Enrico42CITAITALYCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
CAPPELLOTTO Giovanni39CITAITALYCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
CARISTO Claude40AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
CARLIER Aurelie74CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
CARMINIO Antonio52DITAITALYCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
CARO PUERTOLAS Victor47BESPSPAINCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
CARON Sandy17AFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
CARON Tanguy77CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
CAROSSO Cristiano41CITAITALYCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
CARREIRA Margaux75DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
CARREIRA Thomas32DSUISWITZERLANDCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
CARROUE Anne-Laure23CFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
CARUSO Paolo4DITAITALYRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
CASILLAS DEL MONTE Daniel48BESPSPAINCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
CASTALION Sebastien63AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
CASTOLDI Lorenzo36DITAITALYCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
CASTRO SERRA Gabriel38BESPSPAINCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
CATALAN Jose Ignacio49BESPSPAINCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
CATOIS Johan61CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
CAUWE Michael39BBELBELGIUMCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
CAVANILLAS PUGA Enrique72DESPSPAINRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
CAZÉ Amélie18AFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
CEKADA Dolores20DSLOSLOVENIARecurve WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
CEREZO BERNET Javier55BESPSPAINCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
CEREZO BERNET Teresa32BESPSPAINCompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
CERIOTTI Mauro42DITAITALYCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
CERNE Toja23ASLOSLOVENIACompound WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
CEUSTERMANS Christina15DBELBELGIUMRecurve WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
CHABIN Keziah59DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
CHALDEBAS Ronan6AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
CHALOPIN Francois12AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
CHARTRAIN Axel55AFRAFRANCECompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
CHAUVEAU Baptiste32CFRAFRANCECompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
CHECKEROSKI Timothy42BUSAUSACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
CHENEAU Emilien75CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
CHESSE Joanna31AFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
CHIODO Carlo1DITAITALYRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
CHIRAULT Thomas58AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
CHOFFAT Valentin57DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
CHOLLEY Andre4CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
CHOLLEY Annie16AFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
CHRISTENBERRY Darrin41BUSAUSACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
CIAVATTA Daniele3DITAITALYRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
CINTRAT Geoffrey76AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
CIOFINI Guillaume69AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
CIRIONI Simone9BITAITALYRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
CLAESEN Jesica37BBELBELGIUMCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
CLAPIÉ Sébastien22AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
CLARK Daisy26DGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
CLERC Henri5AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
COEREZZA Elisa Ester40BITAITALYRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
COGNET Marie64AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
COINON Thierry24AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
COLLIN Remi67AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
COLSTON Carmen43BUSAUSARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
COMMARMOND Frederic33AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
CONESA Daniel58BFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
COOKE Innes70CSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
COPIN Frédéric41CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
CORBEZ Charles43AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
CORDEAU Richard3CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
CORNU Jean-Michel44AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
CORNU Thibaut56AFRAFRANCECompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
CORTESE Jean-Baptiste29AFRAFRANCECompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
CORVI Kevin30AFRAFRANCECompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
COSTA Alejandro69DESPSPAINRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
COSTA Giosef3DITAITALYRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
COULANGE Hélène21AFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
COUSINS Dave73CUSAUSACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
COUWENBERG Martine35DNEDNETHERLANDSCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
CROOK Dahlia37DUSAUSACompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
CROS Guillaume74AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
CUESTA Elias2BESPSPAINRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
CULOT Philippe35CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
CUNNINGHAM Martin11DIRLIRELANDRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
D - E - F - G
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
DAL BON Romuald3AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
DALEAU Guillaume10CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
DAMBAEV Alexander48CRUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
DAMNEY Pierre-Yves35AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
DAMSBO Martin45DDENDENMARKCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
DANIEL Alain12BSUISWITZERLANDRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
DANIEL Lucas12AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
DARUM Andreas43DDENDENMARKCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
DAULEU Ludovic61CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
DAVID Philippe40CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
DE CIA AMEZTOY Fernando20DESPSPAINCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
DE CIA GALLEGO Arturo19DESPSPAINCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
DE FRANCISCO BORDAS Luis48BESPSPAINCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
DE GIULI Clementine29CSUISWITZERLANDCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
DE GIULI Marie Therese18DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
DE GIUSEPPE Timmy12BSUISWITZERLANDRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
DE GRANDIS Jocelyn19AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
DE KLERK Jarod28ARSASOUTH AFRICACompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
DE KLERK Nicholas29ARSASOUTH AFRICACompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
DEACON Kathy32CESPSPAINCompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
DEACON Mick24DESPSPAINCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
DEATON Bridger34BUSAUSACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
DEDEN Esther23CNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
DEGAND Ludivine17CFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
DEGN Randi16DDENDENMARKRecurve WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
DEINEKO Iliana19DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
DEIRDRE Rogers Mhicruaidhri30BIRLIRELANDCompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
DEL OLMO Sergio4BESPSPAINRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
DELILLE Ferdinand75AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
DELIVEYNE Frederic64DBELBELGIUMCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
DELLA STUA Valerio49DITAITALYCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
DELMAS Denis7AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
DELOBELLE Fabien52CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
DELOCHE Pierre-Julien27AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
DELOISON Daniel3AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
DELOISON Laurent50AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
DELVIGNE Olivier57DBELBELGIUMCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
DENIS Alain1AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
DENNLER Olivier72CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
DENTON Douglas15DUSAUSARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
DENYS Florine19AFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
DEPOITIER Julien28CBELBELGIUMCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
DERNEKLI Furkan54DTURTURKEYCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
DESBIEYS Christophe5CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
DESSOY Catheline34CFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
DEVEZ Elodie23AFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
DI MICHELE Luigi40CITAITALYCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
DI PASQUALE Carla16BITAITALYRecurve WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
DIANI Fabrizio3BITAITALYRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
DÍAZ DE TUESTA BARREDO Alejandro10DESPSPAINRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
DÍAZ GUDIÑO Viviana Paulina43DMEXMEXICORecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
DIAZ Kévin10CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
DIDIER Thémis54CFRAFRANCECompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
DIDIERLAURENT Clothilde21AFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
DIELEN Nathalie19DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
DIELEN Tom1DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
DIMOV Veliko8DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
DINÇER Mert45DTURTURKEYCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
DINGLE Simon59BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
DIONÍSIO Inês44CPORPORTUGALRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
DIRREN Arthur64DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
DJUKIC Bozidar57BBIHBOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINACompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
DODEMONT Sophie29AFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
DOLDERMAN Sander67CNEDNETHERLANDSCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
DOMINGUEZ Pierre66CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
DOMITILE Mael8CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
DONNIOU Yannick50AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
DORGET Jean Philippe46CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
DOUIS Gérard47CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
DOUSSOT Christophe75AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
DRAGONI Luigi48DITAITALYCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
DRUAULT Alexandre5AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
DUBOC Franck53AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
DUBOC Johan57AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
DUBOIS Reginald52AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
DUBORPER Marina22AFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
DUCOS Pascale20BFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
DUHEZ Philippe50AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
DUPLAN Cedric62AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
DUPLAN Ludovic45AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
DUPONT Eric46CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
DUPUIS Anthony41AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
DURIVAUD Lucas31AFRAFRANCECompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
DURIVAUD Manuel56CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
DUTRIEUX Natan50AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
DUVAL Arnaud50DFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
DYAKOVA Viktoriya29BUKRUKRAINECompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
EBADI Esmaeil39DIRIIR IRANCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
EBERHARD Elaila58BSUISWITZERLANDCompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
EBERHARD Franz68DSUISWITZERLANDCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
EBERHARD Jacqueline30CSUISWITZERLANDCompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
EIBECK Pia31CGERGERMANYCompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
ELLISON Brady14DUSAUSARecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
ELZINGA Peter69CNEDNETHERLANDSCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
ELZINGA Vanessa32DNEDNETHERLANDSCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
EMÍDIO BASTOS MACEDO DIAS Rodolfo9DPORPORTUGALRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
ENGELS Thomas52AFRAFRANCECompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
ESTEVE Henry Gregoire9CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
ESTIEVENART Philippe14BBELBELGIUMRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
ETIENNE David50CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
EVANS Sean6BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
EVRARD Marc38AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
FABRE Valerie31CFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
FAPPIANO Philippe65AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
FARNAUD Vincent69CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
FASTAMMA Guy49AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
FAURE Sébastien11AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
FÉLIX Nuno36DPORPORTUGALCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
FERIOLI Natale2DITAITALYRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
FERNANDES Baptiste69CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
FERNANDEZ Asier73DESPSPAINRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
FERNANDEZ PELLEJERO Felix Manuel7BESPSPAINRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
FERRANDEZ TEJERO Claudia52DESPSPAINCompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
FERRARI Cinzia31BITAITALYCompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
FERRARI Massimo Bruno4DITAITALYRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
FESTI Manuel28BITAITALYCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
FEYBESSE Jean François68AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
FIALON Sandrine18BFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
FINESSI Monica26AITAITALYCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
FIRMIN Guillaume68AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
FISSORE Matteo10DITAITALYRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
FLETCHER Tony29BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
FLICK François69DFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
FOCACCI Elvira61DITAITALYRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
FOGLIO Alessia25AITAITALYCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
FOLEY Daniel28CIRLIRELANDCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
FOLEY Rachael77BIRLIRELANDRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
FOLKARD Naomi21BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
FONTANELLAZ Michèle73DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
FOUASSIER Xavier47AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
FOUQUET Fabien5CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
FOURMONT Michel4AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
FRANCHINI Irene27AITAITALYCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
FRANGILLI Carla19BITAITALYRecurve WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
FRANGILLI Michele5BITAITALYRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
FROGGATT Simon45CGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
FROMENT Agnes35AFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
FRONTIERE Dominique2DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
FRUTEL Sébastien37AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
FUBIANI Jessica34BITAITALYCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
GALES Andrea29DGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
GALIEGT Mathilde18CFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
GALISTEO CORPAS Antonio11DESPSPAINRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
GALISTEO CRUZ Antonio68DESPSPAINRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
GALISTEO CRUZ Mónica64BESPSPAINRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
GALLAIS DUTRIEZ Alban60AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
GALLAIS DUTRIEZ Alexandra27CFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
GALVEZ Elodie30AFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
GANKINA Polina24DPORPORTUGALRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
GARAVALDI Avio9DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
GARCÍA LUZÓN José Antonio49BESPSPAINCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
GARDEUR Antonin37AFRAFRANCECompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
GARMAEV Yuryi10BRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
GASPAR Manuel8DPORPORTUGALRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
GASSE Nicolas44AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
GAUBIL Melanie70BFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
GAZDAG-KUN Aliz32AHUNHUNGARYCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
GELLENTHIEN Braden43BUSAUSACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
GENET Dominique35CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
GENTILE Lisa65AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
GERARD Nathan46AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
GERARD Paul62CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
GERON Cynthie76AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
GERVASI Giuseppe55BESPSPAINCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
GHEIDI Majid40DIRIIR IRANCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
GILLINGHAM Timothy76DUSAUSACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
GIORCELLI Silvio53DITAITALYCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
GIORDA Sarah75AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
GIOT Mélody21AFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
GIRARD Marion60BFRAFRANCECompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
GIRARD Nicolas53AFRAFRANCECompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
GIROUILLE Romain8AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
GLIGOROVSKI Marko13BCROCROATIARecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
GODALLIER Frederic55CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
GOEBEL Mathias48AAUTAUSTRIACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
GOEBEL Petra31DAUTAUSTRIACompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
GOELZ Dominic10BGERGERMANYRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
GOFFINET Amandine59DFRAFRANCECompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
GOGIOSO Guillaume3AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
GOMEZ Francisco J.47CESPSPAINCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
GOMEZ GUTIERREZ Jose11BESPSPAINRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
GOMEZ Maria24DESPSPAINCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
GONCALVES DA SILVA Joe50BLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
GONCALVES DA SILVA Rui18BLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
GONZALEZ Cristina25DESPSPAINCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
GONZÁLEZ ESPINILLA Jorge46BESPSPAINCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
GONZALEZ Gina17AFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
GOOSSENS Chris63DBELBELGIUMCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
GOSSE Rayan77BFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
GOTTARDINI Andrea Carlo Giorgio67DITAITALYRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
GOUBEAU Franck16CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
GOUGUET Olivier7AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
GOUTELARD Adrien61BFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
GOYVAERTS Yannick35BBELBELGIUMCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
GRANDJEAN Lola52CFRAFRANCECompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
GRANGER Leeloo71DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
GRATTON David7BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
GREEN III Roy53CUSAUSACompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
GREENWOOD Hope31CGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
GRGIC Nebojsa56BBIHBOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINACompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
GRISTI Adrien60BFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
GRISTI Corinne23AFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
GUERRINA Alfredo15BITAITALYRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
GUIDETTI Johan60DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
GUIGNARD Geraldine36AFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
GUIGNET Patrick42AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
GUILLERMIN Florent7CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
GUTIERREZ GARCIA Paula62BESPSPAINRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
GUTIERREZ Michel71AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
GUY Oceane71BFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
GYE Dong Hyun5CKORKOREARecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
GYS Lenthy12DBELBELGIUMRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
H - I - J - K - L - M
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
HAAG Niklas42AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
HABJAN MALAVASIC Den17DSLOSLOVENIARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
HAEFELFINGER Roman73DSUISWITZERLANDCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
HALL Tom14DGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
HANLEY Kolby54CUSAUSACompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
HANSEN Stephan44DDENDENMARKCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
HANSOL Kang15DKORKOREARecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
HARTMANN Daniel46DGERGERMANYCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
HARTWICH Jimmy25DGERGERMANYCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
HAUDIQUET Yann36AFRAFRANCECompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
HAUDOIN Frank47BFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
HAUTHIER Tom42AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
HAYNES Eric44CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
HAYNES Stephen49DGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
HEILIG Claudia19DGERGERMANYRecurve WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
HERLICQ Sam64CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
HERMENT Jean-Luc10AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
HERMENT Mickael76AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
HERNANDEZ GARRIDO Raul44BESPSPAINCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
HERRAIZ OSUNA Jordi56BESPSPAINCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
HERVE Catherine37AFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
HERVÉ Roxane24CFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
HERVE Sandra28AFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
HIDDERLEY Adam5BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
HINCKELLRIN Carole20AFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
HOCEVAR Nina39DSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
HOFER Patrizio72DSUISWITZERLANDCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
HOLDERNESS Lucy28DGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
HOLMES Alex37CGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
HORVAT Ivan52BCROCROATIARecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
HOTRABHVANON Sukrit8DTHATHAILANDRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
HOWARD Jeff77BUSAUSACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
HUARD Geraldine30CFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
HUGON Richard2AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
HUGUET Julien38CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
HUNEL Philippe1AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
HUNSPERGER Janine58DSUISWITZERLANDCompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
HUNSPERGER Thomas4DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
HUNT Nicky22BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
HUON Guy43CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
HURBAN JR. Vladimir69BSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
HURSTEL Guillaume1BFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
HUSTON Patrick12AGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
ILLARRAMENDI Josu49BESPSPAINRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
ILVES Kristi59AESTESTONIACompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
IM Ji Wan6CKORKOREARecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
IRACA Antonio45DITAITALYCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
JAATMA Lisell59CESTESTONIACompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
JÄÄTMA Mariel24AESTESTONIACompound WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
JAMBOU Laure18AFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
JAMOT Maxence68BFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
JEAUFFROY Agnes22AFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
JEAUFFROY Jerome70AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
JENNINGS Claudine23CGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
JENNY Coralie76DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
JENNY Isabelle17DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
JENSEN Tanja25BDENDENMARKCompound WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
JERAM Samual51DGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
JIMENEZ Mathieu76DFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
JOLY Anne Caroline63CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
JONES Griff53DGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
JONES Naomi33DNEDNETHERLANDSCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
JORIS Gianni30CBELBELGIUMCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
JOUINI Lou61AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
JOUSSAUME Thierry65BFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
JUDD Michael8BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
JURCA Nala41DSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
JUUTILAINEN Mikko18DFINFINLANDCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
KACZMARECK Elodie70DFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
KAHRAMAN Huriye Eksi25BTURTURKEYCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
KAND Caius52BESTESTONIACompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
KARAKAYA Ece60CTURTURKEYCompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
KARDACZ Ivan76CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
KARDACZ Patrice8AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
KAUFMANN Simon3DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
KAZEMPOUR Amir41DIRIIR IRANCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
KEENAN John28BIRLIRELANDCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
KELLER Lexi31BUSAUSACompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
KEMP Xavier43AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
KIEFFER Antoine71CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
KIM Joo Wan7CKORKOREARecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
KIVILO Karl11BESTESTONIARecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
KLARER Tanja18DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
KLEIN Pit68DLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
KLINGSHEIM Joakim66DNORNORWAYRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
KNALL Philippe38BJPNJAPANCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
KNECHTEL Kai49BGERGERMANYCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
KNÖRR Iruri21DESPSPAINRecurve WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
KOENIG Thomas4CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
KOMOCAR Jaka9BSLOSLOVENIARecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
KOOLS Jonathan36BBELBELGIUMCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
KOOLS Reginald34BBELBELGIUMCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
KOSEC Mihael8BSLOSLOVENIARecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
KOZHIN Alexander11BRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
KRAUS Marc1CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
KRAUS Stephane73CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
KREJ Gregory1CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
KROL Matthijs56DNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
KUHRAU Markus75DGERGERMANYRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
LAAN Sarina21DNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
LABARRE Sandrine25AFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
LABARTHE Manon20CFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
LABOUYRIE Michelle32CFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
LACLERGUE Aurélien5CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
LAFONT Fabrice3BFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
LAFUITTE Maude74AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
LAGRANGE Baptiste1BFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
LALLEMANT Julien39CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
LAMBERT David34CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
LAMOTHE Gregoire55BFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
LANGAN Miguel28DPORPORTUGALCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
LANGARITA MONTEAGUDO Pedro Julio53BESPSPAINCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
LANGERS Brigitte23DLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
LANGERS Jerome16DLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
LANGKABEL Rick26DGERGERMANYCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
LAPORTE Vincent2CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
LARCIN Magalie30BBELBELGIUMCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
LARPENTEUR Bastien34AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
LARRABEITI LAVIÑA Andoni-Jokin1BESPSPAINRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
LARRAZET Jean Marie10AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
LARTIGUE Hugo56BFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
LASTERE Coralie41CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
LASZKOWICZ Neil48DGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
LAUBE Marcus48BGERGERMANYCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
LAURAIRE Bruno12AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
LAURSEN Anne Marie18DDENDENMARKRecurve WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
LAVIER Maxime70AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
LAVOISIER Laurent5AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
LE BALCH Lydie28CFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
LE JOLY Jany66AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
LE VAN Christian42CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
LE VAN THOI Mathieu6AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
LEAL Lucas28AFRAFRANCECompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
LEBECQUE Pascale27AFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
LECLERCQ Jerome46AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
LECOMTE David45AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
LECOUFFE Yoan34AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
LEFEBVRE Anthony2BFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
LEFEUVRE Camille43AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
LEFRANCOIS Ianis1AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
LEGER Andrea71CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
LEGER Christophe54CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
LEGER Patricia33CFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
LEJEUNE Maximilien44CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
LELOU Daniel66BFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
LEMAIRE Gerald2AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
LEMESLE Julien73AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
LEOTTA Andrea44DITAITALYCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
LEPRON Johanna61CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
LERICHE Adrien10AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
LETY Baptiste3DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
LEVEQUE Alain4CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
LIBERT Eric6AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
LIENARD Sébastien38CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
LINARES MARTINEZ Gonzalo54BESPSPAINCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
LIONETTI Pia24BITAITALYRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
LISSNER Michelle65DNORNORWAYRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
LIZZARDI Marianne16CFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
LJUBINKOVIC Marija23BSRBSERBIACompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
LODETTI Alessandro40DITAITALYCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
LODI Pierluigi15CITAITALYRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
LOPEO Kevin6AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
LOPES Luis48DPORPORTUGALRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
LOPEZ PADILLA Santiago29CESPSPAINCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
LÓPEZ PEÑA Laura Irene41AESPSPAINRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
LOPEZ Ramon49CESPSPAINCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
LOPEZ RUIZ Jose Antonio6BESPSPAINRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
LOUSSAUT Jérémie43CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
LOUVEL Mélodie26AFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
LUEPKEMANN Henning27DGERGERMANYCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
LUNARDELLI Alberto21CITAITALYCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
LUXEY Olivier13CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
MACCHI Thomas10CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
MAIRE Marine66AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
MALLART Romain9AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
MANDIA Claudia18CITAITALYRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
MANDIA Massimiliano1DITAITALYRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
MANFULL Steven22BUSAUSACompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
MARCOS Alba40AESPSPAINRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
MARCOS Andrea28BESPSPAINCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
MARCOS NOGALES Juan Carlos3BESPSPAINRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
MARCOURT Loic57AFRAFRANCECompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
MARI RIBAS Ivan67DESPSPAINRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
MARIE Thibault15CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
MARIE-ELISE Oceane75CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
MARIGO Bernard17CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
MARINARI Paolo22CITAITALYCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
MARINETTO Chiara28AITAITALYCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
MARINI Cedric57AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
MARKOVIC Irina34DNEDNETHERLANDSCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
MARLOTEAU Quentin77DFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
MARMY Audrey74DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
MARTENS Patrick62DBELBELGIUMCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
MARTIN Christophe49CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
MARTIN Stephanie26BIRLIRELANDCompound WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
MARTIN TEYSSIER Manon26CFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
MARTIN Xavier7AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
MARTINEZ CALVO Raquel27BESPSPAINCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
MASCARIN Vincent62BFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
MASSIP Stéphane10AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
MASSON Martial2CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
MAZÉ Benoît37AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
MAZÉ Tanguy58AFRAFRANCECompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
MAZEAU Eric60CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
MCCRACKEN Caroline32CUSAUSACompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
MCDERMOTT Edward7DGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
MCGEORGE Dillion52CUSAUSACompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
MECCHINA Emilio6DITAITALYRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
MEDINA LUCHENA Lorenzo Manuel39BESPSPAINCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
MEDIONI Juliette71AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
MEISSNER Janine25CGERGERMANYCompound WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
MELOTTO Luca2DITAITALYRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
MENATORY Quentin48AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
MENEGOLI Elena23DITAITALYCompound WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
MERCIER Guillaume36CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
MERRY Nat27DGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
MERTENS Ernest27CBELBELGIUMCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
MEYLAN Evan58DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
MEYNARD Valerie20CFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
MICHELON Sandrine33AFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
MINATO Aline63AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
MINIOT Jean Luc3CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
MINOT Julie52AFRAFRANCECompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
MIOR Viviano29BITAITALYCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
MIRA GARCIA Xaquin34DESPSPAINCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
MISENE Lilian57CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
MISEREZ Arthur63DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
MISRAKI Virginie39BFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
MODIC Stas58CSLOSLOVENIACompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
MOECKLI Félix65DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
MOGREE Lea42BDENDENMARKRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
MONACHESI Massimiliano42DITAITALYCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
MONFORTE Cecile22DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
MONTAGNE Elodie26CFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
MONTANA Erika28CSUISWITZERLANDCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
MONTEL Cyrielle19BFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
MONTOYA Manon43CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
MONZANI Stefania18BITAITALYRecurve WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
MORA ALCOVER Isabel31BESPSPAINCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
MORAT Christian68BFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
MOREAU Mélanie66CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
MOREAU ORTEGA Alejandro5BESPSPAINRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
MORELLO Marco7BITAITALYRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
MORFAUX Christian6CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
MORGAN Ashe4BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
MORIN Julien67BFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
MORTEMOUSQUE Geoffrey66AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
MOSSER Christophe36AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
MOULIN Louis49CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
MULOT Florent17AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
MURATORI Uriel60CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
MUSOLESI Federico72BITAITALYRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
N - O - P - Q - R - S
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
NADEAU Lenny62CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
NATERCIA Dias16BPORPORTUGALRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
NATIVELLE Lucien55CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
NAVETEUR Lucas61AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
NENCIONI Michele24BITAITALYCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
NEVEJANS Amélie59BFRAFRANCECompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
NIEVA GONZALEZ Sandra39AESPSPAINRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
NISIC Bojan74BBIHBOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINARecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
NOCETI Alessio36CITAITALYCompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
NOGUEIRA Pedro7DPORPORTUGALRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
NOONAN Quintain68BIRLIRELANDRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
NOTT Jon75BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
NOY Horn24CSUISWITZERLANDCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
OBAID Salem46BUAEUAECompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
OCHOA-ANDERSON Linda36DMEXMEXICOCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
ODDO Stefano5DITAITALYRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
OGER Adrien56CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
OHMAN David36BUSAUSACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
OJEDA PARDO Felix Jose54BESPSPAINCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
OLEKSEJENKO Jelena37CSUISWITZERLANDCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
OLEKSEJENKO Julia13BLATLATVIARecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
OLEKSEJENKO Julia23DLATLATVIACompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
OLIVEIRA Nuno51BPORPORTUGALCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
OLIVEIRA Patrícia14BPORPORTUGALRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
OOI Harrison46DGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
OP DEN BUYSCH Mike65CNEDNETHERLANDSCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
ORIGGI Roberto33DITAITALYCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
ORLANDO Massimiliano7DITAITALYRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
ORLIC Maya25DCROCROATIACompound WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
OROSZ Viktor50CHUNHUNGARYCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
OROZCO MENDEZ Pablo71DESPSPAINRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
OUDET Léa65CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
OUIN Bruno11CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
OURY Aurelie16CFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
OZKAYA Selen15ATURTURKEYRecurve WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
PAAS Meeri-Marita60AESTESTONIACompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
PAES Aymeric45CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
PAESMANS Glenn66DBELBELGIUMCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
PAGES Annie25CFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
PAGNI Sergio38DITAITALYCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
PAGNONI Federico47DITAITALYCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
PAPILLOUD Nathan62DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
PAPIN Matthieu2AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
PARDINA GARCIA Laura61BESPSPAINRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
PAREDES MAYER Adrian51DMEXMEXICORecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
PARENT Coralie54BBELBELGIUMCompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
PARENT Marc67DBELBELGIUMCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
PARK Sehui14DKORKOREARecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
PARNAT Reena22CESTESTONIARecurve WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
PARSTORFER Robert36BGERGERMANYCompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
PAUEL Mees37BNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
PAUMIER Loan59BFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
PEDRO Melenchón10BESPSPAINRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
PEDROVIEJO Ricardo8BESPSPAINRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
PEINEAU Sebastien70AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
PELOZUELO Eric13CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
PENDVILLE Cédric76BSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
PEPPICELLI Mara64DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
PERABO Frederic33AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
PERALDI Laurent63BFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
PERALDI Sophie25CFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
PERKINS Christopher76BCANCANADACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
PERROUX Jean Louis73AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
PESLIER Eugénie77DFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
PETIT Vincent45AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
PETRAGLIO Marco71DSUISWITZERLANDCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
PETTENAZZO Federico50DITAITALYCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
PEYRONDET Francois46AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
PEYROT Lucas57BFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
PEYROT Thomas65AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
PICARD Amandine18AFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
PICAUD Francis37CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
PICAUD Sandrine27DFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
PIFARRÉ TRUJILLO Miguel Angel13BESPSPAINRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
PIGNOLY Jérôme9AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
PIKE William67CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
PINAR Jean Michel61AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
PINTO Anabela15BPORPORTUGALRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
PITARCH LAGUNA Maria75BESPSPAINRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
PITMAN Bryony42DGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
PLA Adriana74BESPSPAINRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
PLANEIX Sophie15AFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
PLEITER Denzel52CNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
PLIHON Pierre13AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
POLINELLI Alessio46BITAITALYRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
POLINELLI Sara41BITAITALYRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
POLLET Sony7CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
POLO PALACIOS Beatriz53DESPSPAINCompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
POLO SANTAMARIA Vicente Jose42BESPSPAINCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
POMPEO Antonio55DITAITALYCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
POP Noah51BLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
POP Razvan13CLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
POPPING Damien33CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
PORTMANN Michel63CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
POULET Hugo49AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
POWER Adam75BIRLIRELANDRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
POZNIAKOVA Tetiana32DUKRUKRAINECompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
PRATS TORRES Adrià70DESPSPAINRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
PRIEELS Philippe47CBELBELGIUMCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
PRIEELS Sarah32AFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
PROBST Karin36CSUISWITZERLANDCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
PRUNETI Virginia63DITAITALYRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
PUISEUX Ambre72AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
PUTRIĆ Vjekoslav40DCROCROATIACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
PUUSEPP Kristjan51BESTESTONIACompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
PYTHON Christophe43CSUISWITZERLANDCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
PYTHON Roland41BSUISWITZERLANDCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
QADIR Adeel10CGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
QUATTROCCHI Edoardo8BITAITALYRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
QUINCI Andre23AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
QUINTANA Francois3AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
QUIQUERE Antoine41AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
RAHM Thibaut13AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
RANDAZZO Fabio32BITAITALYCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
RATHGEB Benjamin5DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
RAVENSCROFT Adam63BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
RAVIDAT Rachel25AFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
RAVNIKAR Ziga71BSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
REBAGLIATI Chiara39BITAITALYRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
REDENTI Cristina15BITAITALYRecurve WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
REGEASSE Alain53CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
REGUL Franz1AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
REID Chris10DGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
REID Jacob74DGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
RENARD Dominique5AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
RENAUDIN Tiphaine54AFRAFRANCECompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
RENAULT Delphine21CFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
RENAULT Roger48AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
REYES Brandon75CUSAUSACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
REYMONDIER Corentin51AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
RIBAS Erfan14BESPSPAINRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
RIBEIRO Paulo11DPORPORTUGALRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
RICHARD Thibault70CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
RICHARDS Carl64BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
RICHARDSEN Wanja Marie22CNORNORWAYRecurve WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
RIDDERSTROM Line Blomen23BNORNORWAYRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
RIEGER Cedric13DGERGERMANYRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
RIIS Jeannette17DDENDENMARKRecurve WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
RIKUNENKO Andrew74BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
RIOULT Muriel25DFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
RIOULT Patrice8AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
RIPAUX Pascal8CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
RIPAUX Valentin68CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
RÍPODAS Adrián50BESPSPAINRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
RIVERA iLSE17BMEXMEXICORecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
RIVETTI Federico6DITAITALYRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
ROBET TAMBORINI Ophely16AFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
ROCCA Benjamin1CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
ROCHER Thomas4AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
RODRIGUES Alexia53AFRAFRANCECompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
RODRIGUES Léa53CFRAFRANCECompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ Guillermo Javier44BESPSPAINCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
RODRIGUEZ LIEBANA Juan I.7BESPSPAINRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
ROGER David8CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
ROGERS MACRUAIDHRI Eamon27BIRLIRELANDCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
ROHRBERG Sebastian9BGERGERMANYRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
ROMAN Frédéric13AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
ROMANTEAU Sonia30AFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
ROOS Nick51CNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
ROSENVINGE Carina15DDENDENMARKRecurve WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
ROTA Althea54DITAITALYCompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
ROTA Emanuele46DITAITALYCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
ROTA Paolo41DITAITALYCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
ROZIC Miha69BSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
RUCHON Romane42CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
RUFER Thomas4DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
RUFFING Blaze51CUSAUSACompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
RUFFLE Annie15CFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
RUGGIERI Laura22CFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
RUIZ Olivier44CSUISWITZERLANDCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
RUOZI Uber16BITAITALYRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
RUSJAN Iva40DSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
RUTKOWSKI Quentin14CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
RYALS George26BUSAUSACompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
SALAMANCA Eduardo21DESPSPAINCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
SALDANHA Chantal27CFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
SALIMBENI Ezio36CITAITALYCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
SALLIOT Bérénice62CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
SAMPEDRO Lucien8AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
SAN PEDRO GARCIA David22DESPSPAINCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
SANCHEZ Esmeralda31DMEXMEXICOCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
SANCHEZ MUÑOZ Pedro6BESPSPAINRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
SANCHEZ-FERRERO Gonzalo45BESPSPAINCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
SANNA Michael14AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
SANTARELLI Roberto43BSUISWITZERLANDCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
SANTOS Cristina30CPORPORTUGALCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
SANTOS Eduardo39DPORPORTUGALCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
SARRAUTE Maëlie73CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
SARTI Eleonora24AITAITALYCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
SARTORELLO Manuel19CITAITALYCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
SARTORI Guendalina17BITAITALYRecurve WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
SAUNIER Nathalie17AFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
SAVREUX Louis74CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
SCALELLA Lorenzo2BITAITALYRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
SCALISI Carmelo (Tony)29CBELBELGIUMCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
SCARANO Eldo59AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
SCARANO Nino15AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
SCARPATO Salvatore5DITAITALYRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
SCHAFF Kris51CUSAUSACompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
SCHALL Velia26CGERGERMANYCompound WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
SCHLOESSER Mike70CNEDNETHERLANDSCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
SCHMIDT Alain7DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
SCHMOUTZ Jean-François23CSUISWITZERLANDCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
SCHMOUTZ Mehdi25CSUISWITZERLANDCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
SCHNEIDER Florent3CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
SCHNEIDER Jennifer15BUSAUSARecurve WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
SCHOBINGER Céline17CFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
SCHRYVE Jean-loic26AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
SCHUH Berengere22AFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
SCHWAGER Francoise20DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
SCIPIONI Lorena18BITAITALYRecurve WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
SCOTT Simon61BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
SEGRET Guil44AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
SEIBOLD Juergen76CGERGERMANYCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
SEIMANDI Giuseppe37CITAITALYCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
SEPTIER Romain59AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
SERI Marco1BITAITALYRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
SERPI Luigi7AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
SERRANO Magdalena28DESPSPAINCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
SERRET Marion19AFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
SEUNGHYEON Jo16DKORKOREARecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
SHARVIN Mark50CIRLIRELANDCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
SHKLIAR Kseniya28BUKRUKRAINECompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
SHKOLNA Mariya31APOLPOLANDCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
SIGAUSKAS Vladas12DLTULITHUANIARecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
SIGAUSKAS Vladas50BLTULITHUANIACompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
SIMONELLI Alberto23BITAITALYCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
SIMPSON Nichola30DGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
SINAL Patrick25BUSAUSACompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
SIRUGUET Galdric50DFRAFRANCECompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
SMITH Alex9CGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
SOARES Nicolas67CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
SOENEN Lisa77AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
SOLBACH Julien74AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
SONNICHSEN Sarah Holst24BDENDENMARKCompound WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
SONSOLES Bouzas29BESPSPAINCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
SOREL Quentin66BFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
SORIANO France52BFRAFRANCECompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
SORRELLS Caleb33BUSAUSACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
SOULE Quentin56AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
SOULIER Christophe16AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
SOULIER Fabienne18AFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
SOUSA Luis10DPORPORTUGALRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
SPANO Viviana32BITAITALYCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
SPEGNE SCHIAVONI Tommaso47BITAITALYRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
SPERA Loredana76BITAITALYRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
SPINKS Abbie53BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
SPRING Martin69DSUISWITZERLANDCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
STAS Hareld68CNEDNETHERLANDSCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
STEFFANN Pierre-Alain51AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
STEFFANN Sonia27BFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
STEVENSON Kathleen Roberts22DUSAUSARecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
STOVEN Florent52AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
STRAJHAR Gasper70BSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
STRAJHAR Klemen12CSLOSLOVENIARecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
STRIJBOS Bert38BBELBELGIUMCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
STURNY Roland70DSUISWITZERLANDCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
SU Gulbin26BTURTURKEYCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
SUNG HO Hong35BKORKOREACompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
SUT Jesse30BITAITALYCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
T - U - V - W - Z
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
TABARD Sebastien14BFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
TAFFARD Vincent14CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
TAFFLE Laétitia29CFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
TANDOGAN Baris55DTURTURKEYCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
TARRADE Ludovic39AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
TAVARES Joachim51AFRAFRANCECompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
TAVERNIER Olivier14AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
TAYLOR David31CGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
TAYLOR Pip73BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
TEDFORD Paul74CUSAUSACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
TELLIER Clémence77CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
TERRIER Constance20AFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
THIEFFINE Julien58AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
THIERRY Jeremie38AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
THIRION Lou71AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
THOMAS Nathan52DGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
THOMAS Solenne19CFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
TILLIER Damien63CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
TIMMINS David9BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
TISSEROND Maxime58CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
TONETTA Elena19BITAITALYRecurve WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
TONIOLI Marcella35BITAITALYCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
TONNAER Bas66CNEDNETHERLANDSCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
TOPKARCI Yasemin Begum60DTURTURKEYCompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
TORRÓ José46BESPSPAINCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
TOSO Federico54DITAITALYCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
TOURAINE-HELIAS Kyla72CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
TOURRIERE Guillaume47AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
TRIGUERO DE LA JARA Cintia30BESPSPAINCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
TROMANS-ANSELL Alyssia72BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
TROUCHAUD Richard64AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
TUAL Gaëtan50CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
TULLINI Michele38CITAITALYCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
TUNA Mustafa Serkan43DTURTURKEYCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
UMER Ana25BSLOSLOVENIARecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
VAILATI Francesca24DITAITALYCompound WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
VAILATI Francesco35DITAITALYCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
VALEEVA Natalia17BITAITALYRecurve WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
VALENTIN Alina16CGERGERMANYRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
VALLADONT Jean-Charles4CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
VALLARO Andrea28DSUISWITZERLANDCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
VAN CASPEL Inge31DNEDNETHERLANDSCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
VAN DE POELE Mathieu40BBELBELGIUMCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
VAN DEN OEVER Rick11DNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
VAN DER VEN Rick12DNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
VAN DERCAMERE Maxime38AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
VAN EIL Thomas71CNEDNETHERLANDSCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
VAN ELVEN Cedric60DBELBELGIUMCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
VAN OEVEREN Stany56DBELBELGIUMCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
VAN WIJMEERSCH Tamara36BBELBELGIUMCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
VANDERVELDEN Vincent37BBELBELGIUMCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
VANDIONANT Sandrine31AFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
VARECHON Dimitri49AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
VAREY David73BFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
VARLET Sandrine19CFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
VARONE Justin29DSUISWITZERLANDCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
VAVRO Mario41DCROCROATIACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
VAZQUEZ Eider65BESPSPAINRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
VERDEYEN Luc59DBELBELGIUMCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
VERGA Francesco6BITAITALYRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
VERNIER Christian11AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
VERSACE Davide39DITAITALYCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
VERSYCK Lievaerdagh26DBELBELGIUMCompound WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
VESPRO Viola62DITAITALYRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
VESTLUND Lin Kristin21CNORNORWAYRecurve WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
VEYRAC Céline20BFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
VIALETAY Philippe6CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
VICENTE LARA Irene42AESPSPAINRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
VIEL Wolfgang64CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
VIGARIE Gilles47AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
VILARD Frédéric69BFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
VINOGRADOVA Mariia30ARUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
VIOLI Sara16BITAITALYRecurve WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
VIVE ALDAMA Lluís50BESPSPAINCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
VOS Thomas73BNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
VRSALOVIC Lucija44DCROCROATIARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
VUKELIC Damir48DBIHBOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
WACOGNE Hugo48CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
WARGNIER Sebastien51CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
WEINSTEIN Charlie56CUSAUSACompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
WHITTINGHAM Allistair46CGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
WIEDMER René26CSUISWITZERLANDCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
WILDE Logan65DUSAUSACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
WILDE Reo67BUSAUSACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
WILKEY Kevin77AUSAUSACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30
WILLEMS Gladys30DBELBELGIUMCompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
WILLIAMSON Robert55CUSAUSACompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00
WOO Songi21BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
ZACHARIAS Anja44BLIELIECHTENSTEINRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
ZACHARIAS Stefan35CLIELIECHTENSTEINCompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
ZAGHDOUD Mourad47CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00
ZANINI Simon55AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45
ZURBANO Irati44AESPSPAINRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00