Baltic indoor OPEN 2015 Baltic indoor OPEN 2015
Latvian Archery Federation (LAF)
Rīga, Maskavas ielā 160, from 14-02-2015 to 15-02-2015
Baltic indoor OPEN 2015
Participant List ordered by Target
 
Session 1
Target
Athlete
Country
Country Name
Event
1AMELLE IevaLATLATVIARecurve Bow Women
1BROPIŅA DignaLATLATVIARecurve Bow Women
1DSTRĒLE BenitaLATLATVIARecurve Bow Women
2BDEŅISENOKA Līga IlonaLATLATVIARecurve Bow Women
2CMATVEJEVA RimmaLATLATVIARecurve Bow Women
2DLILIENTHAL KadriESTESTONIARecurve Bow Women
3ALILIENTHAL TriinuESTESTONIARecurve Bow Women
3BMALASA JelenaLATLATVIARecurve Bow Women
3CLAPSIŅA ElīnaLATLATVIARecurve Bow Women
4BKAUNIS MartaESTESTONIARecurve Bow Women
4CPÄRNAT ReenaESTESTONIARecurve Bow Women
4DKONONOVA JeļenaLATLATVIARecurve Bow Women
5AKREICBERGA AneteLATLATVIARecurve Bow Women
5BSAKS HelenaESTESTONIARecurve Bow Women
5CSEMIONOVA JulianaLITLITHUANIARecurve Bow Women
6BPOŠER JūlijaLATLATVIARecurve Bow Women
6CVENCJUNA KatarīnaLATLATVIARecurve Bow Women
6DPREIMANN AnneliESTESTONIARecurve Bow Women
7ASAKALYTE SimonaLITLITHUANIARecurve Bow Women
7BCVETKOVA JekaterinaLATLATVIARecurve Bow Women
7CLUIK SiretESTESTONIARecurve Bow Women
8BPOGREBOVA NataljaLATLATVIARecurve Bow Women
8CPÕLLUMÄE AlexandraESTESTONIARecurve Bow Women
8DGRIBULIS Kārlis AkotsLATLATVIARecurve Bow Men
9AJONASTS GintsLATLATVIARecurve Bow Men
9BŠUKIS ArmandsLATLATVIARecurve Bow Men
9DLIPSTE IvoLATLATVIARecurve Bow Men
10BSKREBELS IgorsLATLATVIARecurve Bow Men
10CBĒRZIŅŠ SEN. JānisLATLATVIARecurve Bow Men
10DKAASIK TanelESTESTONIARecurve Bow Men
11ADUBKEVIČS InārsLATLATVIARecurve Bow Men
11BZHUKOV VitaliyLATLATVIARecurve Bow Men
11CKAZUS MarkLATLATVIARecurve Bow Men
12AVIHER PriitESTESTONIARecurve Bow Men
12COVČIŅŅIKOVS MihailsLATLATVIARecurve Bow Men
12DSIGAUSKAS VladasLITLITHUANIARecurve Bow Men
13ALAPSIŅŠ EduardsLATLATVIARecurve Bow Men
13BKIVILO KarlESTESTONIARecurve Bow Men
13CSIDLECKIS ArtjomsLATLATVIARecurve Bow Men
14AŠAKAUSKAS VladasLITLITHUANIARecurve Bow Men
14CBARKAUSKAS AntanasLITLITHUANIARecurve Bow Men
14DOJAMÄE Pearu JakobESTESTONIARecurve Bow Men
15AAMATNIEKS JānisLATLATVIARecurve Bow Men
15BŠLIAUTERIS ModestasLITLITHUANIARecurve Bow Men
15CŠLIAUTERIS KostasLITLITHUANIARecurve Bow Men
16AHERMANIS ArtūrsLATLATVIARecurve Bow Men
16CPUTILOVS GuntisLATLATVIARecurve Bow Men
16DKALNIŅŠ AigarsLATLATVIARecurve Bow Men
17AKĀRKLIŅŠ DevaršiLATLATVIARecurve Bow Men
17BOONA MärtESTESTONIARecurve Bow Men
17CAVSJUKS ViktorsLATLATVIARecurve Bow Men
17DKIVRIŅŠ GuntisLATLATVIARecurve Bow Men
18ADEMENČUKS StaņislavsLATLATVIARecurve Bow Men
18CPETRIŅŠ AndrisLATLATVIARecurve Bow Men
18DENNEMUIST TaaviESTESTONIARecurve Bow Men
Session 2
Target
Athlete
Country
Country Name
Event
7AOLEKSEJENKO JulijaLATLATVIACompound Bow Women
7BKIZELIAUSKAITĖ IngaLITLITHUANIACompound Bow Women
8ADENISOVAS ValerijusLITLITHUANIACompound Bow Men
8BHÕIM EmilyESTESTONIACompound Bow Women
9ATJUTJUKOVS VladimirsLATLATVIACompound Bow Men
9BSPADAS AndriusLITLITHUANIACompound Bow Men
10AMASIULIS MantasLITLITHUANIACompound Bow Men
10BJAKUBANECS JānisLATLATVIACompound Bow Men
11AURBANAS VytautasLITLITHUANIACompound Bow Men
11BGAILIS KasparsLATLATVIACompound Bow Men
12AFETISKINS VladislavsLATLATVIACompound Bow Men
12BJUNEVIČIUS MindaugasLITLITHUANIACompound Bow Men
13ADEMESHCHENKO PavelBLRBELARUSCompound Bow Men
13BELARTS KasparsLATLATVIACompound Bow Men
14AMEĻEŠKEVIČS SergejsLATLATVIACompound Bow Men
14BTIMINSKAS UgniusLITLITHUANIACompound Bow Men
15ALAVRENTIEV OlegBLRBELARUSCompound Bow Men
15BBUTKUS EdmundasLITLITHUANIACompound Bow Men
16AMOSKALEV AnatoliyBLRBELARUSCompound Bow Men
16BLIEKIS TomasLITLITHUANIACompound Bow Men
17ABĒNIŅŠ AndrisLATLATVIACompound Bow Men
17BMOTIEČIUS BeniusLITLITHUANIACompound Bow Men