Latvian Indoor OPEN 2015 Latvian Indoor OPEN 2015
Latvian archery federation (LAF)
Riga, Dunavas street 13, from 07-02-2015 to 8-02-2015
Latvian Indoor OPEN 2015
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
 
A - B - C - D
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
AMATNIEKS Jānis5DLATLATVIJARecurve MenSes. 1
APSITIS Janis2BLATLATVIJARecurve MenSes. 1
AVSJUKS Viktors7BLATLATVIJARecurve MenSes. 1
BĒNIŅŠ Andris9DLATLATVIJACompound MenSes. 2
BĒRZIŅŠ SEN. Jānis4CLATLATVIJARecurve MenSes. 1
BOĻŠAKOVA Ksenija8ALATLATVIJACompound WomenSes. 1
CVETKOVA Jekaterina5BLATLATVIJARecurve WomenSes. 2
DEŅISENOKA Līga Ilona5CLATLATVIJARecurve WomenSes. 2
DUBKEVIČS Inārs3DLATLATVIJARecurve MenSes. 1
E - F - G - J - K
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
EISAKA Ance8CLATLATVIJACompound WomenSes. 1
ELARTS Kaspars8BLATLATVIJACompound MenSes. 2
FETISKINS Vladislavs7DLATLATVIJACompound MenSes. 2
GAILIS Kaspars8ALATLATVIJACompound MenSes. 2
JAKUBANECS Jānis7CLATLATVIJACompound MenSes. 2
JONASTS Gints2ALATLATVIJARecurve MenSes. 1
JURČENKO Oksana1CLATLATVIJARecurve WomenSes. 2
KAASIK Tanel7DESTESTONIARecurve MenSes. 1
KALNIŅŠ Aigars5BLATLATVIJARecurve MenSes. 1
KANCLERIS Aleksandras1BLATLATVIJARecurve MenSes. 1
KAZUS Mark4BLATLATVIJARecurve MenSes. 1
KIVRIŅŠ Guntis1DLATLATVIJARecurve MenSes. 1
KONONOVA Jeļena1BLATLATVIJARecurve WomenSes. 2
KREICBERGA Anete3BLATLATVIJARecurve WomenSes. 2
L - M
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
LAPSIŅA Elīna3CLATLATVIJARecurve WomenSes. 2
LAPSIŅŠ Eduards8CLATLATVIJACompound MenSes. 2
LIPSTE Ivo6ALATLATVIJARecurve MenSes. 1
LUTERS Kaspars2DLATLATVIJARecurve MenSes. 1
MALAŠA Jeļena1ALATLATVIJARecurve WomenSes. 2
MARJAKOVA Jūlija6BLATLATVIJARecurve WomenSes. 2
MATVEJEVA Rimma3ALATLATVIJARecurve WomenSes. 2
MEĻEŠKEVIČS Sergejs9CLATLATVIJACompound MenSes. 2
MELLE Ieva4ALATLATVIJARecurve WomenSes. 2
O - P - R - S
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
OĻEKSEJENKO Jūlija5DLATLATVIJARecurve WomenSes. 2
OĻEKSEJENKO Julija8BLATLATVIJACompound WomenSes. 1
OVČIŅŅIKOVS Mihails3BLATLATVIJARecurve MenSes. 1
PETRIŅŠ Andris3ALATLATVIJARecurve MenSes. 1
PODIŅŠ Arnis5CLATLATVIJARecurve MenSes. 1
POGREBOVA Nataļja2BLATLATVIJARecurve WomenSes. 2
RJABKOVA Marina4DLATLATVIJARecurve WomenSes. 2
ROPIŅA Digna2DLATLATVIJARecurve WomenSes. 2
SADOLA Inita6ALATLATVIJARecurve WomenSes. 2
SIDĻECKIS Artjoms6BLATLATVIJARecurve MenSes. 1
SKREBELS Igors3CLATLATVIJARecurve MenSes. 1
STRĒLE Benita4BLATLATVIJARecurve WomenSes. 2
Š - T - V - Z
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
ŠUKIS Armands1CLATLATVIJARecurve MenSes. 1
TIMANOVIČS Viktors6CLATLATVIJARecurve MenSes. 1
TJUTJUKOVS Vladimirs7BLATLATVIJACompound MenSes. 2
VENCJUNA Katarīna2CLATLATVIJARecurve WomenSes. 2
ZUKOV Vitalij4ALATLATVIJARecurve MenSes. 1