Indoor CittÓ Di Castenaso Indoor Città Di Castenaso
A.S.D. Castenaso Archery Team (08078)
Via XXI ottobre 1944, 8/3
40055 Castenaso (BO), from 13-02-2015 to 15-02-2015
Indoor CittÓ Di Castenaso
Elenco Partecipanti per Società
 
04138S.S.D. B.A.T.
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BACCAINI Sandro2BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 5
06086ASD ARCIERI DELLE DUE TIGRI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
FERRACIN Cristina3DArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 6
VISENTIN Mauro5CArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 6
06088ASD ARCIERI DEL DRAGO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CONTIN Denis1AArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 3
08001ASD ARCIERI DEL SANTERNO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
DALL'AGLIO Emilio2AArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 2
08003ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BARTOLINI Matteo3AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 3
MAGLI Massimo4CArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 5
TOZZOLA Marcello6AArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 3
TRAVAGLINI Franco5CArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 3
08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BATTISTA Luigi2DArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2
DONINI Luca4AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2
FERRETTI Alessio6AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 4
FERRETTI Gian Luca5BArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 4
GILIBERTI Lucio5BArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 5
GIOMMONI Moreno3DArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 2
IABOLI Carla3CArco olimpico Master FemminileTurno 1
MEZZETTI Francesco1BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2
PELICCHI Marco5DArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 5
STOJMENOV Petar5AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2
08008ASD DUCA OBIZZO III D ESTE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
GOVONI Davide6BArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 5
MAZZALI Simona6BArco Compound Master FemminileTurno 4
VALIERI Loredano5BArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 6
08015A.S.D. QUARRY
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BERTACCINI Roberto5AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 3
CANESTRINI Moreno6CArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 6
CASTELLUCCI Fausto3DArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 3
CICOGNANI Roberto3CArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 5
OLIVI Massimo4CArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 3
TASSI Cristian6CArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 3
08016ARCIERI FAENTINI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CASADEI Paolo3CArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 3
CASADIO Luca4AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 3
CASADIO Luca5DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 4
MELANDRI Mauro1DArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 6
MELANDRI Simone5DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 6
MORELLI Dario1DArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 4
PORRI Bruno1DArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 3
RICCI Elisa4DArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 3
RICCI Elisa6CArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 4
RONCHI Battista2CArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 3
TAMBURINI Mirna6DArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 5
08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BELLESIA Alex5CArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 2
TENEGGI Daniele6BArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 2
08025ARCIERI AQUILA BIANCA A.S.D.
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BORELLI Monica6BArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 3
MARTAGNI Enrico4BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
PEDRAZZI Elena3BArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
08026ARCIERI CESENA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MAGNANI Gioele6AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 6
MAGNANI Raffaele5AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 6
08030ARCIERI. M.A.SF.
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BABINI Erica4BArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 3
CANGINI Alessandro5BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 3
DURANTI Paolo3AArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 6
FENATI Martina3BArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 3
ZOLI Enrica2BArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 3
08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUB
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
FRIGERI Adriano3CArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 4
08042A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
PINOTTI Nicola1CArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 3
08043ARCIERI ORIONE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
AZZOLINI Fabio Luca5DCompound W1 Senior MaschileTurno 3
BIGNARDI Jessica3AArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno 2
BUSSOLATI Sara Turno 5
DORETTO Giada4DArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 2
PALLADINI Ermanno3CArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2
TELANI Roberta6CArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 2
08046A.S.D. ARC.LAGHESI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ROMA Roberto1BArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 6
08050CORTE DEL POGGIO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
TEMPORIN Angelo2DArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 4
VERRI Alex3DArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 4
VERRI Remo3AArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 4
08056LANDA TEAM
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BAIESI Giovanna5AArco olimpico Master FemminileTurno 1
CASTELLARI Ivano4AArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 5
D'AMBROSIO Vito6AArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
DONINI Roberto5BArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 2
MELLONI Paola4BArco olimpico Master FemminileTurno 4
SANTI Angela5CArco olimpico Master FemminileTurno 1
08057ASD COMP.FILIPPO DEGLI ARIOSTI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CAPATTI Davide2DArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 3
GIULIANI Mario2CArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
VACCARI Maurizio4CArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
08062ARCIERI DEL BOSCO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
SANDRI Giovanni2DArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 6
SANDRI Leonardo4CArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 6
08063A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEI GRAFFITI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
TAGLIAFERRI Gabriele2CArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 6
08064ASD ARCIERI MONTALE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ROMA Marco6AArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 5
08076XL ARCHERY TEAM
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MORANDI Gianni4DArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 6
08077KI OSHI ARCHERY SIGMA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ANGELETTI Pietro3AArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
CASELLI Claudio4BArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 2
GHIARONI Damiano6AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 2
GIURIATO Alessandro1BArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
MOTTI Pietro1BArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 3
PERGREFFI Paolo4DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 4
TORDI Roberto2BArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 2
TURCHI Eros1DArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
VENTURELLI Giuliano1DArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 2
08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CARNEVALI Alessandra3BArco Nudo Master FemminileTurno 2
CEVENINI Emiliano6DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 4
CUOGHI Danies2AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 3
DI PASQUALE Carla2DArco olimpico Master FemminileTurno 1
FINESSI Monica6BArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
FINI Massimo1AArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 2
FINI Stefano4CArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 4
FORTINI Paola2AArco olimpico Master FemminileTurno 4
FRANCESCHELLI Stefania4AArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 4
GOLFIERI Marco5AArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 4
LODI Pierluigi1AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
MARINO FRANSONI Stefano5BArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
RINALDI Roberto2CArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 2
SANTI Letizia3DArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
SARTI Eleonora6DArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
TEDESCHI Ivan5DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 2
TULLINI Michele6DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 3
08083A.S.D. @RCHERY GLOBE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BABETTO Renzo2AArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 6
FOGACCI Rebecca3CArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 6
GALDI Antonio1AArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 6
GULINELLI Matteo4BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 6
MASI Alessandro1CArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 6
STANGHELLINI Sauro2BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 6
VERONESI Marco4AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 6
ZACCARELLI Andrea3BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 6
08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BETTONI Riccardo3BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 4
08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS-
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BERTOLINO Andrea1CArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
BETTINI Alvise4DArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 5
LILLA Luca2CArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 5
LUPONETTI Raimondo2AArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
MANFRONI Michele2AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 5
MONTEMAGGI Mirco5CArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 5
ROTELLA Fabio3BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 5
TONTINI Massimiliano3DArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 5
VERNOCCHI Ivan4BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 5
ZANI Pasqualino4DArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
08089ARCIERI DELLA RUPE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MORARA Marco5CArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 4
RIZZI Donatella1BArco Nudo Master FemminileTurno 4
08097ASD RIMINI ARCHERY SCHOOL
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
INGENITO Antonio5AArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 5
MAGNANI Igor6CArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 5
08105ASD ARGILE ARCHERY TEAM
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CISTERNA Michele6CArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
MELEGA Michele4AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
TRIGARI Fabio2BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
12109ARCO CLUB APPIA ANTICA A.S.D.
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
DI SERI Angelo5DArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
13037G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
FINESSI Monica6BArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
SARTI Eleonora6DArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1