European Grand Prix 2nd leg European Grand Prix 2nd leg
Archery Association of Romania (ROU)
Bucharest (ROU), from 07-07-2015 to 11-07-2015
European Grand Prix 2nd leg
Brackets
 
Recurve Men
1/24
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1Prilepov AntonBLRBelarusBye
 
Prilepov Anton6*10
Sonnichsen Frederik59
33Sonnichsen FrederikDENDenmark6
32Popov SemionMDAMoldova0
Prilepov Anton7
Borodin Alexey1
17Ciornei DanielROURomaniaBye
 
Ciornei Daniel0
Borodin Alexey6
 
16Borodin AlexeyRUSRussiaBye
Prilepov Anton7
Gazoz Mete3
9Gazoz MeteTURTurkeyBye
 
Gazoz Mete6
Latev Asparuh0
 
24Latev AsparuhBUL-1Bulgaria ClubBye
Gazoz Mete6
Laursen Martin Klingenberg2
25Laursen Martin KlingenbergDENDenmarkBye
 
Laursen Martin Klingenberg6
Kirsever Kerem0
 
8Kirsever KeremTURTurkeyBye
Prilepov Anton7
Helbin Kasper3
5Helbin KasperPOLPolandBye
 
Helbin Kasper7
Grozdanovic Luka3
 
28Grozdanovic LukaSRBSerbiaBye
Helbin Kasper7
Banaszak Jakub3
21Iepuri GhenadiROURomaniaBye
 
Iepuri Ghenadi3
Banaszak Jakub7
 
12Banaszak JakubPOLPolandBye
Helbin Kasper6
Bozlar Fatih2
13El Helali MimisCYP-2Club EthaBye
 
El Helali Mimis3
Gligorovski Marko7
 
20Gligorovski MarkoCROCroatiaBye
Gligorovski Marko4
Bozlar Fatih6
29Stoyanov PavlinBULBulgariaBye
 
Stoyanov Pavlin2
Bozlar Fatih6
 Gold
4Bozlar FatihTURTurkeyByePrilepov Anton6
Yilmaz Yagiz2
Bronze
3Marcu RazvanROURomaniaByeHelbin Kasper1
 Marcu Razvan7
Marcu Razvan6
Mitov Ivan0
35Mitov IvanBUL-1Bulgaria Club7
30Pricop Costel LucianROURomania3
Marcu Razvan6*9*
Hristov Yavor Vasilev59
19Danila AndreiROURomaniaBye
 
Danila Andrei2
Hristov Yavor Vasilev6
 
14Hristov Yavor VasilevBULBulgariaBye
Marcu Razvan6
Dalidovich Pavel4
11Dalidovich PavelBLRBelarusBye
 
Dalidovich Pavel6
Scibski Adam2
 
22Scibski AdamPOLPolandBye
Dalidovich Pavel6
Liahushev Alexander4
27Vikhrov IvanUKRUkraineBye
 
Vikhrov Ivan0
Liahushev Alexander6
 
6Liahushev AlexanderBLRBelarusBye
Marcu Razvan4
Yilmaz Yagiz6
7Belli YuriITAItalyBye
 
Belli Yuri4
Dorokhov Andriy6
 
26Dorokhov AndriyROU-3Club CSM SuceavaBye
Dorokhov Andriy6
Pantelides Thomas2
23Pantelides ThomasCYP-3Club KentavrosBye
 
Pantelides Thomas6
Kostash Mykhailo2
 
10Kostash MykhailoROU-3Club CSM SuceavaBye
Dorokhov Andriy0
Yilmaz Yagiz6
15Mihalic MatijaCROCroatiaBye
 
Mihalic Matija6
Pendov Todor0
 
18Pendov TodorBULBulgariaBye
Mihalic Matija2
Yilmaz Yagiz6
31Loizou KonstantinosCYP-3Club Kentavros6
34Andersen LaustDENDenmark4
Loizou Konstantinos2
Yilmaz Yagiz6
 
2Yilmaz YagizTURTurkeyBye