European Grand Prix 2nd leg European Grand Prix 2nd leg
Archery Association of Romania (ROU)
Bucharest (ROU), from 07-07-2015 to 11-07-2015
European Grand Prix 2nd leg
Entries by Event
 
RMRecurve Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
BLRBELARUS
003B143DALIDOVICH PavelSes. 1
002B57LIAHUSHEV AlexanderSes. 1
001B15PRILEPOV AntonSes. 1
BULBULGARIA
004B207HRISTOV Yavor VasilevSes. 1
006BPENDOV TodorSes. 1
005B677STOYANOV PavlinSes. 1
BUL-1BULGARIA CLUB
003DDJAMBAZOV JordanSes. 1
001D885LATEV AsparuhSes. 1
002D885MITOV IvanSes. 1
CROCROATIA
007B513GLIGOROVSKI MarkoSes. 1
008B152MIHALIC MatijaSes. 1
CYP-2CLUB ETHA
009A176EL HELALI MimisSes. 1
CYP-3CLUB KENTAVROS
008A694LOIZOU KonstantinosSes. 1
007APANTELIDES ThomasSes. 1
DENDENMARK
005C708ANDERSEN LaustSes. 1
006C336LAURSEN Martin KlingenbergSes. 1
007C561SONNICHSEN FrederikSes. 1
ITAITALY
009BBELLI YuriSes. 1
MDAMOLDOVA
008C677POPOV SemionSes. 1
POLPOLAND
006DBANASZAK JakubSes. 1
004D513HELBIN KasperSes. 1
005D899SCIBSKI AdamSes. 1
ROUROMANIA
003ACALIN DanielSes. 1
001A181CIORNEI DanielSes. 1
006A316DANILA AndreiSes. 1
004AIEPURI GhenadiSes. 1
002A263MARCU RazvanSes. 1
005APRICOP Costel LucianSes. 1
ROU-3CLUB CSM SUCEAVA
010BDOROKHOV AndriySes. 1
007DKOSTASH MykhailoSes. 1
RUSRUSSIA
010C693BORODIN AlexeySes. 1
SRBSERBIA
009C444GROZDANOVIC LukaSes. 1
TURTURKEY
004C96BOZLAR FatihSes. 1
001C148GAZOZ MeteSes. 1
002C438KIRSEVER KeremSes. 1
003C85YILMAZ YagizSes. 1
UKRUKRAINE
010AVIKHROV IvanSes. 1
RWRecurve Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
BLRBELARUS
014D92DZIOMINSKAYA KarynaSes. 1
013D38MARUSAVA HannaSes. 1
012D61TIMOFEYEVA EkaterinaSes. 1
BULBULGARIA
018A214DANAILOVA DobromiraSes. 1
DENDENMARK
018B466DEGN RandiSes. 1
015D148LAURSEN Anne MarieSes. 1
ESTESTONIA
018C218LUIK SiretSes. 1
ITAITALY
014A615ANDREOLI TatianaSes. 1
013ABOARI LucillaSes. 1
016AGIACCHERI TanyaSes. 1
012ALANDI VanessaSes. 1
015A182SPERA LoredanaSes. 1
MDAMOLDOVA
016CMIRON ElisavetaSes. 1
017CROSCOVANU BiancaSes. 1
ROUROMANIA
014C173BANCILA SimonaSes. 1
015C423BOROS LuminitaSes. 1
012CFORRAY Emilia GeorgianaSes. 1
013CGHEORGHITA ElenaSes. 1
016DIOSUB PatriciaSes. 1
RUSRUSSIA
016B615ALIEVA SabinaSes. 1
017BTIMOFEEVA EvgeniiaSes. 1
TURTURKEY
013B111AKTUNA AybukeSes. 1
014B79ANAGOZ Yasemin EcemSes. 1
015B99UNSAL Begunhan ElifSes. 1
012B248YALCINKAYA MineSes. 1
UKRUKRAINE
017ADOROKHOVA TetyanaSes. 1
CMCompound Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
BUL-1BULGARIA CLUB
023CGENOV VasilSes. 1
021CIVANOV IvailoSes. 1
027DMATEV MartinSes. 1
022C297PETROV ViktorSes. 1
020C777VASSILEV MarinSes. 1
019C370VUCHKOV DobromirSes. 1
CROCROATIA
027B47VAVRO MarioSes. 1
CYPCYPRUS
026AAGROTIS IoannisSes. 1
025A777PERDIKOS MariosSes. 1
CYP-1CLUB APPOLON
026BDURAK AhmetSes. 1
DENDENMARK
023B104DARUM AndreasSes. 1
024B26HANSEN StephanSes. 1
025BPETERSEN Guldmann ThorSes. 1
HUNHUNGARY
024DBALLA MartinSes. 1
023DFARKAS ViktorSes. 1
022DURR KrisztianSes. 1
ITAITALY
019DDI MICHELE LuigiSes. 1
020DFALCINELLI AndreaSes. 1
021D309NENCIONI MicheleSes. 1
ROUROMANIA
024A584ACHILIE OvidiuSes. 1
023A555DUMITRASCU GerardSes. 1
021AFENECHIU HoriaSes. 1
022A584PUSCA GigiSes. 1
020ARUSU ValentinSes. 1
019AVLAD MariusSes. 1
ROU-1CLUB KINETIK
025CCODREA DanielSes. 1
026CFILIP GhiorghiSes. 1
024CRAICU BogdanSes. 1
ROU-2CLUB AKTIV
027CDANILET NeculaiSes. 1
ROU-4CLUB CITADEL
019BMILCU MariusSes. 1
021BPOPESCU DanSes. 1
020BPUSCASU AdrianSes. 1
SRBSERBIA
027AZIKIC StefanSes. 1
UKRUKRAINE
025D530LVOVSKYY DmytroSes. 1
026DVINOGRADOV RomanSes. 1
CWCompound Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
BUL-1BULGARIA CLUB
030D369STANEVA DanielaSes. 1
029D369VELICHKOVA DenizaSes. 1
DENDENMARK
032D46SONNICHSEN Sarah HolstSes. 1
GREGREECE
029C192CHRONOPOULOU AikateriniSes. 1
030C239ORFANIDOU AikateriniSes. 1
031C214TSAKIRI AnastasiaSes. 1
ITAITALY
031BFOGLIO AlessiaSes. 1
029BPISANO SerenaSes. 1
030BVAILATI FACCHINI FrancescaSes. 1
ROUROMANIA
029ACONSTANTINESCU CatrinelSes. 1
030ACRISTESCU ClaudiaSes. 1
031AROBU Ruxandra MariaSes. 1
SRBSERBIA
031D369LJUBINKOVIC MarijaSes. 1
UKRUKRAINE
032B144DYAKOVA ViktoriyaSes. 1