European Grand Prix 2nd leg European Grand Prix 2nd leg
Archery Association of Romania (ROU)
Bucharest (ROU), from 07-07-2015 to 11-07-2015
European Grand Prix 2nd leg
Entries by Name
 
A - B - C
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
ACHILIE Ovidiu24AROUROMANIACompound Men
AGROTIS Ioannis26ACYPCYPRUSCompound Men
AKTUNA Aybuke13BTURTURKEYRecurve Women
ALIEVA Sabina16BRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
ANAGOZ Yasemin Ecem14BTURTURKEYRecurve Women
ANDERSEN Laust5CDENDENMARKRecurve Men
ANDREOLI Tatiana14AITAITALYRecurve Women
BALLA Martin24DHUNHUNGARYCompound Men
BANASZAK Jakub6DPOLPOLANDRecurve Men
BANCILA Simona14CROUROMANIARecurve Women
BELLI Yuri9BITAITALYRecurve Men
BOARI Lucilla13AITAITALYRecurve Women
BORODIN Alexey10CRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
BOROS Luminita15CROUROMANIARecurve Women
BOZLAR Fatih4CTURTURKEYRecurve Men
CALIN Daniel3AROUROMANIARecurve Men
CHRONOPOULOU Aikaterini29CGREGREECECompound Women
CIORNEI Daniel1AROUROMANIARecurve Men
CODREA Daniel25CROU-1CLUB KINETIKCompound Men
CONSTANTINESCU Catrinel29AROUROMANIACompound Women
CRISTESCU Claudia30AROUROMANIACompound Women
D - E - F
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
DALIDOVICH Pavel3BBLRBELARUSRecurve Men
DANAILOVA Dobromira18ABULBULGARIARecurve Women
DANILA Andrei6AROUROMANIARecurve Men
DANILET Neculai27CROU-2CLUB AKTIVCompound Men
DARUM Andreas23BDENDENMARKCompound Men
DEGN Randi18BDENDENMARKRecurve Women
DI MICHELE Luigi19DITAITALYCompound Men
DJAMBAZOV Jordan3DBUL-1BULGARIA CLUBRecurve Men
DOROKHOV Andriy10BROU-3CLUB CSM SUCEAVARecurve Men
DOROKHOVA Tetyana17AUKRUKRAINERecurve Women
DUMITRASCU Gerard23AROUROMANIACompound Men
DURAK Ahmet26BCYP-1CLUB APPOLONCompound Men
DYAKOVA Viktoriya32BUKRUKRAINECompound Women
DZIOMINSKAYA Karyna14DBLRBELARUSRecurve Women
EL HELALI Mimis9ACYP-2CLUB ETHARecurve Men
FALCINELLI Andrea20DITAITALYCompound Men
FARKAS Viktor23DHUNHUNGARYCompound Men
FENECHIU Horia21AROUROMANIACompound Men
FILIP Ghiorghi26CROU-1CLUB KINETIKCompound Men
FOGLIO Alessia31BITAITALYCompound Women
FORRAY Emilia Georgiana12CROUROMANIARecurve Women
G - H - I - K - L
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
GAZOZ Mete1CTURTURKEYRecurve Men
GENOV Vasil23CBUL-1BULGARIA CLUBCompound Men
GHEORGHITA Elena13CROUROMANIARecurve Women
GIACCHERI Tanya16AITAITALYRecurve Women
GLIGOROVSKI Marko7BCROCROATIARecurve Men
GROZDANOVIC Luka9CSRBSERBIARecurve Men
HANSEN Stephan24BDENDENMARKCompound Men
HELBIN Kasper4DPOLPOLANDRecurve Men
HRISTOV Yavor Vasilev4BBULBULGARIARecurve Men
IEPURI Ghenadi4AROUROMANIARecurve Men
IOSUB Patricia16DROUROMANIARecurve Women
IVANOV Ivailo21CBUL-1BULGARIA CLUBCompound Men
KIRSEVER Kerem2CTURTURKEYRecurve Men
KOSTASH Mykhailo7DROU-3CLUB CSM SUCEAVARecurve Men
LANDI Vanessa12AITAITALYRecurve Women
LATEV Asparuh1DBUL-1BULGARIA CLUBRecurve Men
LAURSEN Anne Marie15DDENDENMARKRecurve Women
LAURSEN Martin Klingenberg6CDENDENMARKRecurve Men
LIAHUSHEV Alexander2BBLRBELARUSRecurve Men
LJUBINKOVIC Marija31DSRBSERBIACompound Women
LOIZOU Konstantinos8ACYP-3CLUB KENTAVROSRecurve Men
LUIK Siret18CESTESTONIARecurve Women
LVOVSKYY Dmytro25DUKRUKRAINECompound Men
M - N - O - P
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
MARCU Razvan2AROUROMANIARecurve Men
MARUSAVA Hanna13DBLRBELARUSRecurve Women
MATEV Martin27DBUL-1BULGARIA CLUBCompound Men
MIHALIC Matija8BCROCROATIARecurve Men
MILCU Marius19BROU-4CLUB CITADELCompound Men
MIRON Elisaveta16CMDAMOLDOVARecurve Women
MITOV Ivan2DBUL-1BULGARIA CLUBRecurve Men
NENCIONI Michele21DITAITALYCompound Men
ORFANIDOU Aikaterini30CGREGREECECompound Women
PANTELIDES Thomas7ACYP-3CLUB KENTAVROSRecurve Men
PENDOV Todor6BBULBULGARIARecurve Men
PERDIKOS Marios25ACYPCYPRUSCompound Men
PETERSEN Guldmann Thor25BDENDENMARKCompound Men
PETROV Viktor22CBUL-1BULGARIA CLUBCompound Men
PISANO Serena29BITAITALYCompound Women
POPESCU Dan21BROU-4CLUB CITADELCompound Men
POPOV Semion8CMDAMOLDOVARecurve Men
PRICOP Costel Lucian5AROUROMANIARecurve Men
PRILEPOV Anton1BBLRBELARUSRecurve Men
PUSCA Gigi22AROUROMANIACompound Men
PUSCASU Adrian20BROU-4CLUB CITADELCompound Men
R - S - T - U - V
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
RAICU Bogdan24CROU-1CLUB KINETIKCompound Men
ROBU Ruxandra Maria31AROUROMANIACompound Women
ROSCOVANU Bianca17CMDAMOLDOVARecurve Women
RUSU Valentin20AROUROMANIACompound Men
SCIBSKI Adam5DPOLPOLANDRecurve Men
SONNICHSEN Frederik7CDENDENMARKRecurve Men
SONNICHSEN Sarah Holst32DDENDENMARKCompound Women
SPERA Loredana15AITAITALYRecurve Women
STANEVA Daniela30DBUL-1BULGARIA CLUBCompound Women
STOYANOV Pavlin5BBULBULGARIARecurve Men
TIMOFEEVA Evgeniia17BRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
TIMOFEYEVA Ekaterina12DBLRBELARUSRecurve Women
TSAKIRI Anastasia31CGREGREECECompound Women
UNSAL Begunhan Elif15BTURTURKEYRecurve Women
URR Krisztian22DHUNHUNGARYCompound Men
VAILATI FACCHINI Francesca30BITAITALYCompound Women
VASSILEV Marin20CBUL-1BULGARIA CLUBCompound Men
VAVRO Mario27BCROCROATIACompound Men
VELICHKOVA Deniza29DBUL-1BULGARIA CLUBCompound Women
VIKHROV Ivan10AUKRUKRAINERecurve Men
VINOGRADOV Roman26DUKRUKRAINECompound Men
VLAD Marius19AROUROMANIACompound Men
VUCHKOV Dobromir19CBUL-1BULGARIA CLUBCompound Men
Y - Z
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
YALCINKAYA Mine12BTURTURKEYRecurve Women
YILMAZ Yagiz3CTURTURKEYRecurve Men
ZIKIC Stefan27ASRBSERBIACompound Men