Stockholmspilen Stockholmspilen
Stockholms Bågskjutningsklubb (SBK)
Högdalshallen (Sporthallen) Stockholm (SWE), from 24-01-2015 to 24-01-2015
Stockholmspilen
Deltagarlista grupperad på land/förening
 
2503IDROTTSFÖRENINGEN KARLSVIK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
GULLROOS Johanna13BRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
SKALBERG Andreas14DRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
3818STOCKHOLMS BÅGSKJUTNINGSKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
BERGÖÖ Ludvig17DRecurve Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
BERLIN Elsa19CRecurve Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 1
BROMAN Linnea9CBarebow Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
ELIASSON Oliver19ARecurve Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
ERIKSSON Bengt14CRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
HOLA Dawid11BCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
IRIGOYEN-RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo14ARecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
JILBORG Mikael7ABarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
LUNDSTRÖM Freddy23DCompound Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
MEDBO Malin8CBarebow Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
PRIKLONSKY Johan20ARecurve Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
RONKAINEN Kevin21ARecurve Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
RONKAINEN Kristoffer23BCompound Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
3993SÖDERTÄLJE BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENING
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ANDERSSON Mathias12DCompound Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
ANDERSSON Rolf12ACompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
ERIKSSON Eva1CLongbow Elit DamerOmg. 1
GRAPE Arent15BRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
HJERTEBLOM Patrik3ALongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
KVALÖY Marcus23ACompound Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
MALMSTRÖM Yngve2ALongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
SJÖGREN Lars2CLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
7822BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN VILDKANINEN
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
PETTERSSON Thomas6DBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
7888BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN DANAPILEN
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
JOHANSSON Rickard11DCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
7895TYRESÖ BÅGSKYTTAR
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
BERGSTRÖM Oscar8BBarebow Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
JONSSON Stig2BLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
KRASSEBERG Ulf4DBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
LINDBLOM Kim10CCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
SKOG Philip20DRecurve Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
VÖRÖS Istvan10BCompound Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
7896UPPLANDS VÄSBY BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ARVIDSSON Kerstin5DBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
FJÄLLSTRÖM Tove19DRecurve Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 1
LINDBLOM Sandra9DBarebow Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
LINDBLOM Thomas8ABarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
RÄFSBÄCK Roger16ARecurve Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
7903STALLARHOLMENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ÅHLUND Melvin20BRecurve Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
SANDGREN Per3DBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNA
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ANDERLE Mikael10DCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
DOVERSTÅL Kim21BBarebow Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 1
ELLESJÖ Sören16BRecurve Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
HEDLUND Josefin18CBarebow Knatte 10 DamerOmg. 1
HJERPE Jari12CCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
LUND Elvin20CRecurve Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
NORÉN Peter3CLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
OLOFSSON Ingrid11ACompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
SNÄCKERSTRÖM Ebba18ARecurve Knatte 10 DamerOmg. 1
SUNDBAUM Saga22BBarebow Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 1
7915KARLSTADS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
SUNDQVIST Sanna6BBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
7944BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN FRISKYTTARNA
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
LINDBLAD Niklas15ARecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
LINDBLAD Tindra18BBarebow Knatte 10 DamerOmg. 1
MODIGH Renee16CRecurve Veteran 60 DamerOmg. 1
31583BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB FISKGJUSEN
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
BEXANDER Roland1ALongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
LILJEGREN Jan7BBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
LILJEGREN Max17BRecurve Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
SVARTVIK Monika1DLongbow Elit DamerOmg. 1
33883NYNÄSHAMNS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
BRANTING Leif6CBarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
HAMRIN Karl Johan22ABarebow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
KARTTUNEN Kari5BBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
KEIJSER David4BBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
LEHTIMÄKI JANSSON Aki2DLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
LINDAHL Sandra21CBarebow Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 1
SÖDERLUND Hanna21DBarebow Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 1
36531NORA BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
CARLSSON Isak13ACompound Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
39815IF ULVARNA BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ADAMS David12BCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
ÅKERBERG Ebba8DBarebow Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
ENERHOLM Anders4ABarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
LARSSON Ove6ABarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
PALCZYNSKI Michael14BRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
RAUSBERG Linnea1BLongbow Elit DamerOmg. 1
WACHTMEISTER Simon22DBarebow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
ZIPLIES Hartmut5ABarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
39828LINKÖPINGS SKYTTEFÖRENING
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
LIND Erik7DBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
LIND Rasmus23CCompound Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
40185NYKVARNS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
GINGBORN Petra4CBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
HERELIUS Mickis5CBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
LINDKVIST Ellinor15DRecurve Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
LINDSKOG Clara19BRecurve Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 1
OLANDER ÅHLUND Simon13DRecurve Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
WILLNERS Mac15CRecurve Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
43312HUDDINGE BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
OLSSON Frida17CRecurve Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
45393AVESTA BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ANDERSSON Niklas13CRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
CEKAL Anton9ABarebow Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
JONSSON Erik7CBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
50564MÄLARÖARNAS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
BILLSTRÖM Hans Bill16DRecurve Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
SAND Jonas3BBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1