Stockholmspilen Stockholmspilen
Stockholms Bågskjutningsklubb (SBK)
Högdalshallen (Sporthallen) Stockholm (SWE), from 24-01-2015 to 24-01-2015
Stockholmspilen
Deltagarlista alfabetisk
 
A - B - C
Skytt
Tavla
Nation
Nation
Tävling
Omgång
ADAMS David12B39815IF ULVARNA BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
ANDERLE Mikael10D7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNACompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
ANDERSSON Mathias12D3993SÖDERTÄLJE BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENINGCompound Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
ANDERSSON Niklas13C45393AVESTA BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
ANDERSSON Rolf12A3993SÖDERTÄLJE BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENINGCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
ARVIDSSON Kerstin5D7896UPPLANDS VÄSBY BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
BERGSTRÖM Oscar8B7895TYRESÖ BÅGSKYTTARBarebow Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
BERGÖÖ Ludvig17D3818STOCKHOLMS BÅGSKJUTNINGSKLUBBRecurve Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
BERLIN Elsa19C3818STOCKHOLMS BÅGSKJUTNINGSKLUBBRecurve Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 1
BEXANDER Roland1A31583BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB FISKGJUSENLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
BILLSTRÖM Hans Bill16D50564MÄLARÖARNAS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBRecurve Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
BRANTING Leif6C33883NYNÄSHAMNS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
BROMAN Linnea9C3818STOCKHOLMS BÅGSKJUTNINGSKLUBBBarebow Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
CARLSSON Isak13A36531NORA BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBCompound Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
CEKAL Anton9A45393AVESTA BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
D - E - F - G - H
Skytt
Tavla
Nation
Nation
Tävling
Omgång
DOVERSTÅL Kim21B7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNABarebow Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 1
ELIASSON Oliver19A3818STOCKHOLMS BÅGSKJUTNINGSKLUBBRecurve Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
ELLESJÖ Sören16B7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNARecurve Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
ENERHOLM Anders4A39815IF ULVARNA BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
ERIKSSON Bengt14C3818STOCKHOLMS BÅGSKJUTNINGSKLUBBRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
ERIKSSON Eva1C3993SÖDERTÄLJE BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENINGLongbow Elit DamerOmg. 1
FJÄLLSTRÖM Tove19D7896UPPLANDS VÄSBY BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBRecurve Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 1
GINGBORN Petra4C40185NYKVARNS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
GRAPE Arent15B3993SÖDERTÄLJE BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENINGRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
GULLROOS Johanna13B2503IDROTTSFÖRENINGEN KARLSVIKRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
HAMRIN Karl Johan22A33883NYNÄSHAMNS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
HEDLUND Josefin18C7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNABarebow Knatte 10 DamerOmg. 1
HERELIUS Mickis5C40185NYKVARNS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
HJERPE Jari12C7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNACompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
HJERTEBLOM Patrik3A3993SÖDERTÄLJE BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENINGLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
HOLA Dawid11B3818STOCKHOLMS BÅGSKJUTNINGSKLUBBCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
I - J - K - L
Skytt
Tavla
Nation
Nation
Tävling
Omgång
IRIGOYEN-RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo14A3818STOCKHOLMS BÅGSKJUTNINGSKLUBBRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
JILBORG Mikael7A3818STOCKHOLMS BÅGSKJUTNINGSKLUBBBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
JOHANSSON Rickard11D7888BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN DANAPILENCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
JONSSON Erik7C45393AVESTA BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
JONSSON Stig2B7895TYRESÖ BÅGSKYTTARLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
KARTTUNEN Kari5B33883NYNÄSHAMNS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
KEIJSER David4B33883NYNÄSHAMNS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
KRASSEBERG Ulf4D7895TYRESÖ BÅGSKYTTARBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
KVALÖY Marcus23A3993SÖDERTÄLJE BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENINGCompound Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
LARSSON Ove6A39815IF ULVARNA BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
LEHTIMÄKI JANSSON Aki2D33883NYNÄSHAMNS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
LILJEGREN Jan7B31583BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB FISKGJUSENBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
LILJEGREN Max17B31583BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB FISKGJUSENRecurve Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
LIND Erik7D39828LINKÖPINGS SKYTTEFÖRENINGBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
LIND Rasmus23C39828LINKÖPINGS SKYTTEFÖRENINGCompound Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
LINDAHL Sandra21C33883NYNÄSHAMNS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 1
LINDBLAD Niklas15A7944BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN FRISKYTTARNARecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
LINDBLAD Tindra18B7944BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN FRISKYTTARNABarebow Knatte 10 DamerOmg. 1
LINDBLOM Kim10C7895TYRESÖ BÅGSKYTTARCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
LINDBLOM Sandra9D7896UPPLANDS VÄSBY BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
LINDBLOM Thomas8A7896UPPLANDS VÄSBY BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
LINDKVIST Ellinor15D40185NYKVARNS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBRecurve Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
LINDSKOG Clara19B40185NYKVARNS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBRecurve Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 1
LUND Elvin20C7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNARecurve Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
LUNDSTRÖM Freddy23D3818STOCKHOLMS BÅGSKJUTNINGSKLUBBCompound Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
M - N - O - P - R - S
Skytt
Tavla
Nation
Nation
Tävling
Omgång
MALMSTRÖM Yngve2A3993SÖDERTÄLJE BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENINGLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
MEDBO Malin8C3818STOCKHOLMS BÅGSKJUTNINGSKLUBBBarebow Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
MODIGH Renee16C7944BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN FRISKYTTARNARecurve Veteran 60 DamerOmg. 1
NORÉN Peter3C7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNALongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
OLANDER ÅHLUND Simon13D40185NYKVARNS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBRecurve Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
OLOFSSON Ingrid11A7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNACompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
OLSSON Frida17C43312HUDDINGE BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBRecurve Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
PALCZYNSKI Michael14B39815IF ULVARNA BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
PETTERSSON Thomas6D7822BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN VILDKANINENBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
PRIKLONSKY Johan20A3818STOCKHOLMS BÅGSKJUTNINGSKLUBBRecurve Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
RAUSBERG Linnea1B39815IF ULVARNA BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBLongbow Elit DamerOmg. 1
RONKAINEN Kevin21A3818STOCKHOLMS BÅGSKJUTNINGSKLUBBRecurve Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
RONKAINEN Kristoffer23B3818STOCKHOLMS BÅGSKJUTNINGSKLUBBCompound Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
RÄFSBÄCK Roger16A7896UPPLANDS VÄSBY BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBRecurve Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
SAND Jonas3B50564MÄLARÖARNAS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
SANDGREN Per3D7903STALLARHOLMENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
SJÖGREN Lars2C3993SÖDERTÄLJE BÅGSKYTTEFÖRENINGLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
SKALBERG Andreas14D2503IDROTTSFÖRENINGEN KARLSVIKRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
SKOG Philip20D7895TYRESÖ BÅGSKYTTARRecurve Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
SNÄCKERSTRÖM Ebba18A7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNARecurve Knatte 10 DamerOmg. 1
SUNDBAUM Saga22B7908BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBEN STURARNABarebow Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 1
SUNDQVIST Sanna6B7915KARLSTADS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
SVARTVIK Monika1D31583BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB FISKGJUSENLongbow Elit DamerOmg. 1
SÖDERLUND Hanna21D33883NYNÄSHAMNS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Cadett 13 DamerOmg. 1
V - W - Z - Å
Skytt
Tavla
Nation
Nation
Tävling
Omgång
VÖRÖS Istvan10B7895TYRESÖ BÅGSKYTTARCompound Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
WACHTMEISTER Simon22D39815IF ULVARNA BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
WILLNERS Mac15C40185NYKVARNS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBRecurve Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
ZIPLIES Hartmut5A39815IF ULVARNA BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
ÅHLUND Melvin20B7903STALLARHOLMENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBRecurve Cadett 13 HerrarOmg. 1
ÅKERBERG Ebba8D39815IF ULVARNA BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBBarebow Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1