World Archery 3D Championships World Archery 3D Championships
World Archery (WA)
Terni (ITA), from 01-09-2015 to 5-09-2015
World Archery 3D Championships
Entries by Event
 
CMCompound Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
ARGARGENTINA
014COSORIO GabrielRed Course
AUTAUSTRIA
013DSABITZER JohannesRed Course
001CWIENER NicoRed Course
002DWIENER WolfgangRed Course
BELBELGIUM
013CGEURTS BrieucRed Course
CANCANADA
012DCAMPSALL AlRed Course
011AHARPER BryanRed Course
006CJOHNSON JamesRed Course
CROCROATIA
012CSTARCEVIC BrankoRed Course
DENDENMARK
002BANDERSEN StigRed Course
006DCSIKÓS JózsefRed Course
004ASTEFFENSEN JacobRed Course
ESPSPAIN
004BMERIDA RODRIGUEZ JoaquinRed Course
FINFINLAND
011DKANGASMAKI ArtoRed Course
014BKORHONEN SeppoRed Course
005BRUTONEN MikaRed Course
FRAFRANCE
004DPACEY DavidRed Course
001DPAUNER JoanRed Course
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
014DHORAN ChrisRed Course
HUNHUNGARY
005AGONDAN GyorgyRed Course
001AKIRALY GaborRed Course
006ASZEDLAR JanosRed Course
ITAITALY
011BBASSI AndreaRed Course
002CGALLO RaffaeleRed Course
005DRUGGERI FabioRed Course
MEXMEXICO
005COCHOA RubenRed Course
NORNORWAY
012ALIE EivindRed Course
RUSRUSSIA
012BKUZNETSOV BorisRed Course
014ATARASOV VictorRed Course
013AVOLIK VladimirRed Course
SLOSLOVENIA
006BMODIC StasRed Course
001BTURSIC SlavkoRed Course
SMRSAN MARINO
013BBONELLI Giovanni PaoloRed Course
SWESWEDEN
011CHED LennartRed Course
004CHJERPE JariRed Course
002ANOREN AndreasRed Course
CWCompound Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUTAUSTRIA
018DSABITZER MichaelaRed Course
021BWILDMANN KarinRed Course
BELBELGIUM
022CHEYLEN GreetRed Course
CANCANADA
022BHEWLETT LindaRed Course
021AHIGGINS MonicaRed Course
017DREIMER ShelbyRed Course
DENDENMARK
023AGRAM SisseRed Course
021CKLAUSEN Kirstine GodskesenRed Course
022AOLESEN MariaRed Course
ESPSPAIN
016DALVAREZ PilarRed Course
022DMERIDA MORENO ShenaidaRed Course
019CRODRIGUEZ ElenaRed Course
FINFINLAND
017CLANTEE AnneRed Course
019BMAKKONEN SusannaRed Course
FRAFRANCE
018ABOUTELEUX MyleneRed Course
016CGRIP DéborahRed Course
HUNHUNGARY
019DKIRALY BeataRed Course
ITAITALY
017ABIANCHI SoniaRed Course
018CFINESSI MonicaRed Course
016AFRANCHINI IreneRed Course
LUXLUXEMBOURG
023BTHILL CarineRed Course
RUSRUSSIA
023CEFREMOVA SvetlanaRed Course
019ALEBEDEVA AlexandraRed Course
021DNOVIKOVA ElenaRed Course
SLOSLOVENIA
018BTOFAJ-GUTMAN DragicaRed Course
SWESWEDEN
016BOLOFSSON IngridRed Course
017BSODERSTEN LisaRed Course
BMBarebow Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
ARGARGENTINA
011BBERRUET Carlos AlbertoBlue Course
010DVEGGIA Juan PabloBlue Course
AUTAUSTRIA
008DHEIM HansBlue Course
007AREITHMAIER ChristianBlue Course
001CSTEINWENDER AloisBlue Course
CANCANADA
011CSEKURA NathanBlue Course
009DSKINNER CoreyBlue Course
005CSKINNER TravisBlue Course
CROCROATIA
009APETROVIC ZoranBlue Course
008CSEBIC JosipBlue Course
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
010CJURIK MarianBlue Course
006BKOCOUREK RichardBlue Course
DENDENMARK
010ABINDESBOEL TommyBlue Course
003BJENSEN Torben CramerBlue Course
004CLARSEN ClausBlue Course
ESPSPAIN
001BGARCIA FERNANDEZ DavidBlue Course
004BJUANOLA CODINA SebastianBlue Course
ESTESTONIA
009BATONEN AleksanderBlue Course
007CMORLEY SteveBlue Course
FINFINLAND
007DKARI Hannu HBlue Course
001DLESKINEN TimoBlue Course
004DROSENDAHL JuhaBlue Course
FRAFRANCE
002BDECULTOT StephaneBlue Course
003CLAURAIRE BrunoBlue Course
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
008AANNALL JamesBlue Course
007BMEEHAN JasonBlue Course
HUNHUNGARY
006AKISS LaszloBlue Course
002AMOLNAR JozsefBlue Course
005BRABOTKA Gyorgy ViktorBlue Course
IRLIRELAND
011ADEMPSEY TerryBlue Course
ITAITALY
002DGIANNINI AlessandroBlue Course
001ASEIMANDI GiuseppeBlue Course
003ATORRICELLI GrazianoBlue Course
LTULITHUANIA
008BMOSIN VladimirBlue Course
009CSVEDAS NerijusBlue Course
RUSRUSSIA
003DDARKHANOV ValentinBlue Course
006DKALUGIN ViacheslavBlue Course
010BMALYSHEV MaximBlue Course
SLOSLOVENIA
006CPERKO MirkoBlue Course
SVKSLOVAKIA
005DKNIZKA JanBlue Course
SWESWEDEN
004AAXEFLOD MatsBlue Course
002CJONSSON ErikBlue Course
005ALINDROT MikaelBlue Course
BWBarebow Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
ARGARGENTINA
015CBAIMA Nora RuthBlue Course
BELBELGIUM
013BVERSTAPPEN DorienBlue Course
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
012DMAJEROVA VeraBlue Course
FRAFRANCE
012BPORTE ChantalBlue Course
HUNHUNGARY
014CRADA IlonaBlue Course
ITAITALY
012CNOZIGLIA CinziaBlue Course
013CPENNACCHI LucianaBlue Course
014ASTROBBE EleonoraBlue Course
LUXLUXEMBOURG
015BTHILL YvetteBlue Course
RUSRUSSIA
014BKALUGINA MariaBlue Course
015ASAVENKOVA MariaBlue Course
SWESWEDEN
013AASELL StineBlue Course
012ABJORKLUND LinaBlue Course
LMLongbow Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
ARGARGENTINA
015AMONROY Fabio DarioYellow Course
017CRODRIGUEZ Cesar AtilioYellow Course
011CVERDE Andres FernandoYellow Course
AUTAUSTRIA
012DWILHELMSTAETTER ChristianYellow Course
BELBELGIUM
014DTYERS GeraldYellow Course
012BVERRIER SergeYellow Course
CANCANADA
009DPATON BrockYellow Course
014BPOOLE MichaelYellow Course
015DVANDER WESTHUIZEN SolomonYellow Course
CROCROATIA
018AMAROSEVIC DamirYellow Course
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
008DHANUS TomasYellow Course
009CKORAB LadislavYellow Course
012AOSTEN PavelYellow Course
DENDENMARK
016BIVERSEN EmilYellow Course
017AJOERGESEN ChristianYellow Course
011DNIELSEN Tom Hauberg RaskYellow Course
ESPSPAIN
008AIRIARTE LARUMBE Jose LuisYellow Course
FRAFRANCE
011BCORVINO SergeYellow Course
009BGARDEUR RobinYellow Course
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
017BBURKE SteveYellow Course
013AHUGHES AlanYellow Course
015BPOWELL RichardYellow Course
HUNHUNGARY
016CRABOTKA GyorgyYellow Course
ITAITALY
009ADONDI AlfredoYellow Course
008BFORNASIER DaniloYellow Course
010APONTREMOLESI MarcoYellow Course
LTULITHUANIA
016ANAUMAVICIUS VitalijusYellow Course
LUXLUXEMBOURG
018CHESS LucienYellow Course
NORNORWAY
010DANDERSEN Harald NormannYellow Course
008CPAHLM Per IvarYellow Course
013BROSOK Svein EndreYellow Course
RUSRUSSIA
015CBAZHIN OlegYellow Course
018BMALCHINOV AlexandrYellow Course
012CPODDEVALIN MikhailYellow Course
SLOSLOVENIA
014APAVLIN AleksanderYellow Course
SUISWITZERLAND
013DCHESAUX CedricYellow Course
SVKSLOVAKIA
010BBINDER DusanYellow Course
014CMYSIAK StefanYellow Course
SWESWEDEN
011AELWING JanYellow Course
010CKALLHULT BjornYellow Course
013CLOVEN LeifYellow Course
LWLongbow Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUTAUSTRIA
023BFRANZ SimoneYellow Course
021CFRITZ InesYellow Course
BELBELGIUM
023CMORTIER PatriciaYellow Course
CANCANADA
023DGAGNON VanessaYellow Course
024DMARTIN SarahYellow Course
022DMOBBS JessieYellow Course
DENDENMARK
022BERIKSSON Karin BirgittaYellow Course
021DHOLSTEIN SabinaYellow Course
ESPSPAIN
019AGARRIDO LAZARO EncarnaYellow Course
ESTESTONIA
021BKELL YlleYellow Course
019BSIRKEL-SUVISTE IngeYellow Course
020BVIRULA KatrinYellow Course
FRAFRANCE
022ACLUZE SophieYellow Course
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
019DSLEIGHT LesleyYellow Course
020CWILLIAMS EmilyYellow Course
IRLIRELAND
024BTWOMEY SarahYellow Course
ITAITALY
019CBARBARO GiuliaYellow Course
020ARIZZI DonatellaYellow Course
021ASACCHETTI PaolaYellow Course
NORNORWAY
020DSUROWIEC Aashild SandoyYellow Course
SLOSLOVENIA
022CMOZINA KlavdijaYellow Course
SUISWITZERLAND
024CMORET JohannaYellow Course
SWESWEDEN
023ADOMEIJ UllaYellow Course
024ASAVILUOTO Leena KaarinaYellow Course
IMInstinctive Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
ARGARGENTINA
001A bisSANCHEZ DE BUSTAMANTE SergioBlue Course
AUTAUSTRIA
016DPARSCHISEK AlexanderBlue Course
022ASCHELLHORN DieterBlue Course
020DTHURNES ManfredBlue Course
BELBELGIUM
023ADE CLEYN JohanBlue Course
CANCANADA
022BMOBBS DanBlue Course
023BNEUMEYER RaymondBlue Course
019CSTRELEOFF FredBlue Course
CROCROATIA
019DARACIC MileBlue Course
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
023CJELINEK JosefBlue Course
018CMADURKAY PetrBlue Course
DENDENMARK
021ABAGGE HenningBlue Course
020BCHRISTIANSEN FrankBlue Course
ESPSPAIN
024BFERRERO Miguel AngelBlue Course
017CGOMEZ GARATE JuanBlue Course
018DMORENO GonzaloBlue Course
FRAFRANCE
021CADET SteveBlue Course
HUNHUNGARY
022DFABOS LaszloBlue Course
016AMOLNAR FerencBlue Course
019BNAHOCZKI PeterBlue Course
IRLIRELAND
001C bisTWOMEY AdrianBlue Course
ITAITALY
016BLAZZARONI EnzoBlue Course
017BPITTALUGA FabioBlue Course
019AVICINI DavideBlue Course
MEXMEXICO
022CMORALES JavierBlue Course
NORNORWAY
024ABANG Per KristianBlue Course
017DPEDERSEN Roar AulieBlue Course
RUSRUSSIA
017AELIZBARASHVILI DmitryBlue Course
020CKLEIN VasiliiBlue Course
018APARASHCHENKO VitaliiBlue Course
SLOSLOVENIA
016CKOCMAN MarjanBlue Course
SMRSAN MARINO
001B bisGIANNI GiuseppeBlue Course
SVKSLOVAKIA
021DMALEK LubomirBlue Course
024CMALEK PeterBlue Course
SWESWEDEN
018BANDERSSON ChristerBlue Course
021BKARLSSON BoBlue Course
020AMESSER MattiasBlue Course
IWInstinctive Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUTAUSTRIA
001CHEIGL SilviaYellow Course
003CSIEBERER ErikaYellow Course
BELBELGIUM
006ATOUSSAINT MireilleYellow Course
005CVAN DEN WOUWER GodelieveYellow Course
CANCANADA
002CBENNETT VickyYellow Course
DENDENMARK
004DROEPSTORFF Josefine DeYellow Course
ESPSPAIN
005DARBOS LidiaYellow Course
007BMOSQUERA GARCIA M JoseYellow Course
002BPEREZ GARRIDO BegonaYellow Course
ESTESTONIA
003BKOORT KadiYellow Course
FRAFRANCE
003AFALHON MargotYellow Course
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
007CLAKE MichaelaYellow Course
HUNHUNGARY
002DGYORGYNE KERESZT PiroskaYellow Course
007AMOLNARNE TOTH SzilviaYellow Course
ITAITALY
001ABASSI IuanaYellow Course
005BBERTOGLIO RossellaYellow Course
002ACAPRETTA FrancescaYellow Course
LUXLUXEMBOURG
006DGUDEN Marie-MadeleineYellow Course
NORNORWAY
004CFINNOY IrisYellow Course
006CLIEN LivYellow Course
RUSRUSSIA
003DLAPTEVA SvetlanaYellow Course
005ANIKOLAEVA IraidaYellow Course
004BSMIRNOVA ElenaYellow Course
SLOSLOVENIA
001DOBLAK DorotejaYellow Course
SVKSLOVAKIA
007DBINDEROVA TatianaYellow Course
004AMICOVA MartinaYellow Course
SWESWEDEN
001BBACKMAN UlrikaYellow Course
006BKARLSSON EijvorYellow Course