World Archery 3D Championships World Archery 3D Championships
World Archery (WA)
Terni (ITA), from 01-09-2015 to 5-09-2015
World Archery 3D Championships
Entries by Country
 
ARGARGENTINA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BAIMA Nora Ruth15CBarebow WomenBlue Course
BERRUET Carlos Alberto11BBarebow MenBlue Course
MONROY Fabio Dario15ALongbow MenYellow Course
OSORIO Gabriel14CCompound MenRed Course
RODRIGUEZ Cesar Atilio17CLongbow MenYellow Course
SANCHEZ DE BUSTAMANTE Sergiobis 1AInstinctive MenBlue Course
VEGGIA Juan Pablo10DBarebow MenBlue Course
VERDE Andres Fernando11CLongbow MenYellow Course
AUTAUSTRIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
FRANZ Simone23BLongbow WomenYellow Course
FRITZ Ines21CLongbow WomenYellow Course
HEIGL Silvia1CInstinctive WomenYellow Course
HEIM Hans8DBarebow MenBlue Course
PARSCHISEK Alexander16DInstinctive MenBlue Course
REITHMAIER Christian7ABarebow MenBlue Course
SABITZER Johannes13DCompound MenRed Course
SABITZER Michaela18DCompound WomenRed Course
SCHELLHORN Dieter22AInstinctive MenBlue Course
SIEBERER Erika3CInstinctive WomenYellow Course
STEINWENDER Alois1CBarebow MenBlue Course
THURNES Manfred20DInstinctive MenBlue Course
WIENER Nico1CCompound MenRed Course
WIENER Wolfgang2DCompound MenRed Course
WILDMANN Karin21BCompound WomenRed Course
WILHELMSTAETTER Christian12DLongbow MenYellow Course
BELBELGIUM
Name
Target
Event
Session
DE CLEYN Johan23AInstinctive MenBlue Course
GEURTS Brieuc13CCompound MenRed Course
HEYLEN Greet22CCompound WomenRed Course
MORTIER Patricia23CLongbow WomenYellow Course
TOUSSAINT Mireille6AInstinctive WomenYellow Course
TYERS Gerald14DLongbow MenYellow Course
VAN DEN WOUWER Godelieve5CInstinctive WomenYellow Course
VERRIER Serge12BLongbow MenYellow Course
VERSTAPPEN Dorien13BBarebow WomenBlue Course
CANCANADA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BENNETT Vicky2CInstinctive WomenYellow Course
CAMPSALL Al12DCompound MenRed Course
GAGNON Vanessa23DLongbow WomenYellow Course
HARPER Bryan11ACompound MenRed Course
HEWLETT Linda22BCompound WomenRed Course
HIGGINS Monica21ACompound WomenRed Course
JOHNSON James6CCompound MenRed Course
MARTIN Sarah24DLongbow WomenYellow Course
MOBBS Dan22BInstinctive MenBlue Course
MOBBS Jessie22DLongbow WomenYellow Course
NEUMEYER Raymond23BInstinctive MenBlue Course
PATON Brock9DLongbow MenYellow Course
POOLE Michael14BLongbow MenYellow Course
REIMER Shelby17DCompound WomenRed Course
SEKURA Nathan11CBarebow MenBlue Course
SKINNER Corey9DBarebow MenBlue Course
SKINNER Travis5CBarebow MenBlue Course
STRELEOFF Fred19CInstinctive MenBlue Course
VANDER WESTHUIZEN Solomon15DLongbow MenYellow Course
CROCROATIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
ARACIC Mile19DInstinctive MenBlue Course
MAROSEVIC Damir18ALongbow MenYellow Course
PETROVIC Zoran9ABarebow MenBlue Course
SEBIC Josip8CBarebow MenBlue Course
STARCEVIC Branko12CCompound MenRed Course
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
Name
Target
Event
Session
HANUS Tomas8DLongbow MenYellow Course
JELINEK Josef23CInstinctive MenBlue Course
JURIK Marian10CBarebow MenBlue Course
KOCOUREK Richard6BBarebow MenBlue Course
KORAB Ladislav9CLongbow MenYellow Course
MADURKAY Petr18CInstinctive MenBlue Course
MAJEROVA Vera12DBarebow WomenBlue Course
OSTEN Pavel12ALongbow MenYellow Course
DENDENMARK
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANDERSEN Stig2BCompound MenRed Course
BAGGE Henning21AInstinctive MenBlue Course
BINDESBOEL Tommy10ABarebow MenBlue Course
CHRISTIANSEN Frank20BInstinctive MenBlue Course
CSIKÓS József6DCompound MenRed Course
ERIKSSON Karin Birgitta22BLongbow WomenYellow Course
GRAM Sisse23ACompound WomenRed Course
HOLSTEIN Sabina21DLongbow WomenYellow Course
IVERSEN Emil16BLongbow MenYellow Course
JENSEN Torben Cramer3BBarebow MenBlue Course
JOERGESEN Christian17ALongbow MenYellow Course
KLAUSEN Kirstine Godskesen21CCompound WomenRed Course
LARSEN Claus4CBarebow MenBlue Course
NIELSEN Tom Hauberg Rask11DLongbow MenYellow Course
OLESEN Maria22ACompound WomenRed Course
ROEPSTORFF Josefine De4DInstinctive WomenYellow Course
STEFFENSEN Jacob4ACompound MenRed Course
ESPSPAIN
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALVAREZ Pilar16DCompound WomenRed Course
ARBOS Lidia5DInstinctive WomenYellow Course
FERRERO Miguel Angel24BInstinctive MenBlue Course
GARCIA FERNANDEZ David1BBarebow MenBlue Course
GARRIDO LAZARO Encarna19ALongbow WomenYellow Course
GOMEZ GARATE Juan17CInstinctive MenBlue Course
IRIARTE LARUMBE Jose Luis8ALongbow MenYellow Course
JUANOLA CODINA Sebastian4BBarebow MenBlue Course
MERIDA MORENO Shenaida22DCompound WomenRed Course
MERIDA RODRIGUEZ Joaquin4BCompound MenRed Course
MORENO Gonzalo18DInstinctive MenBlue Course
MOSQUERA GARCIA M Jose7BInstinctive WomenYellow Course
PEREZ GARRIDO Begona2BInstinctive WomenYellow Course
RODRIGUEZ Elena19CCompound WomenRed Course
ESTESTONIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
ATONEN Aleksander9BBarebow MenBlue Course
KELL Ylle21BLongbow WomenYellow Course
KOORT Kadi3BInstinctive WomenYellow Course
MORLEY Steve7CBarebow MenBlue Course
SIRKEL-SUVISTE Inge19BLongbow WomenYellow Course
VIRULA Katrin20BLongbow WomenYellow Course
FINFINLAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
KANGASMAKI Arto11DCompound MenRed Course
KARI Hannu H7DBarebow MenBlue Course
KORHONEN Seppo14BCompound MenRed Course
LANTEE Anne17CCompound WomenRed Course
LESKINEN Timo1DBarebow MenBlue Course
MAKKONEN Susanna19BCompound WomenRed Course
ROSENDAHL Juha4DBarebow MenBlue Course
RUTONEN Mika5BCompound MenRed Course
FRAFRANCE
Name
Target
Event
Session
ADET Steve21CInstinctive MenBlue Course
BOUTELEUX Mylene18ACompound WomenRed Course
CLUZE Sophie22ALongbow WomenYellow Course
CORVINO Serge11BLongbow MenYellow Course
DECULTOT Stephane2BBarebow MenBlue Course
FALHON Margot3AInstinctive WomenYellow Course
GARDEUR Robin9BLongbow MenYellow Course
GRIP Déborah16CCompound WomenRed Course
LAURAIRE Bruno3CBarebow MenBlue Course
PACEY David4DCompound MenRed Course
PAUNER Joan1DCompound MenRed Course
PORTE Chantal12BBarebow WomenBlue Course
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANNALL James8ABarebow MenBlue Course
BURKE Steve17BLongbow MenYellow Course
HORAN Chris14DCompound MenRed Course
HUGHES Alan13ALongbow MenYellow Course
LAKE Michaela7CInstinctive WomenYellow Course
MEEHAN Jason7BBarebow MenBlue Course
POWELL Richard15BLongbow MenYellow Course
SLEIGHT Lesley19DLongbow WomenYellow Course
WILLIAMS Emily20CLongbow WomenYellow Course
HUNHUNGARY
Name
Target
Event
Session
FABOS Laszlo22DInstinctive MenBlue Course
GONDAN Gyorgy5ACompound MenRed Course
GYORGYNE KERESZT Piroska2DInstinctive WomenYellow Course
KIRALY Beata19DCompound WomenRed Course
KIRALY Gabor1ACompound MenRed Course
KISS Laszlo6ABarebow MenBlue Course
MOLNAR Ferenc16AInstinctive MenBlue Course
MOLNAR Jozsef2ABarebow MenBlue Course
MOLNARNE TOTH Szilvia7AInstinctive WomenYellow Course
NAHOCZKI Peter19BInstinctive MenBlue Course
RABOTKA Gyorgy16CLongbow MenYellow Course
RABOTKA Gyorgy Viktor5BBarebow MenBlue Course
RADA Ilona14CBarebow WomenBlue Course
SZEDLAR Janos6ACompound MenRed Course
IRLIRELAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
DEMPSEY Terry11ABarebow MenBlue Course
TWOMEY Adrianbis 1CInstinctive MenBlue Course
TWOMEY Sarah24BLongbow WomenYellow Course
ITAITALY
Name
Target
Event
Session
BARBARO Giulia19CLongbow WomenYellow Course
BASSI Andrea11BCompound MenRed Course
BASSI Iuana1AInstinctive WomenYellow Course
BERTOGLIO Rossella5BInstinctive WomenYellow Course
BIANCHI Sonia17ACompound WomenRed Course
CAPRETTA Francesca2AInstinctive WomenYellow Course
DONDI Alfredo9ALongbow MenYellow Course
FINESSI Monica18CCompound WomenRed Course
FORNASIER Danilo8BLongbow MenYellow Course
FRANCHINI Irene16ACompound WomenRed Course
GALLO Raffaele2CCompound MenRed Course
GIANNINI Alessandro2DBarebow MenBlue Course
LAZZARONI Enzo16BInstinctive MenBlue Course
NOZIGLIA Cinzia12CBarebow WomenBlue Course
PENNACCHI Luciana13CBarebow WomenBlue Course
PITTALUGA Fabio17BInstinctive MenBlue Course
PONTREMOLESI Marco10ALongbow MenYellow Course
RIZZI Donatella20ALongbow WomenYellow Course
RUGGERI Fabio5DCompound MenRed Course
SACCHETTI Paola21ALongbow WomenYellow Course
SEIMANDI Giuseppe1ABarebow MenBlue Course
STROBBE Eleonora14ABarebow WomenBlue Course
TORRICELLI Graziano3ABarebow MenBlue Course
VICINI Davide19AInstinctive MenBlue Course
LTULITHUANIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
MOSIN Vladimir8BBarebow MenBlue Course
NAUMAVICIUS Vitalijus16ALongbow MenYellow Course
SVEDAS Nerijus9CBarebow MenBlue Course
LUXLUXEMBOURG
Name
Target
Event
Session
GUDEN Marie-Madeleine6DInstinctive WomenYellow Course
HESS Lucien18CLongbow MenYellow Course
THILL Carine23BCompound WomenRed Course
THILL Yvette15BBarebow WomenBlue Course
MEXMEXICO
Name
Target
Event
Session
MORALES Javier22CInstinctive MenBlue Course
OCHOA Ruben5CCompound MenRed Course
NORNORWAY
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANDERSEN Harald Normann10DLongbow MenYellow Course
BANG Per Kristian24AInstinctive MenBlue Course
FINNOY Iris4CInstinctive WomenYellow Course
LIE Eivind12ACompound MenRed Course
LIEN Liv6CInstinctive WomenYellow Course
PAHLM Per Ivar8CLongbow MenYellow Course
PEDERSEN Roar Aulie17DInstinctive MenBlue Course
ROSOK Svein Endre13BLongbow MenYellow Course
SUROWIEC Aashild Sandoy20DLongbow WomenYellow Course
RUSRUSSIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BAZHIN Oleg15CLongbow MenYellow Course
DARKHANOV Valentin3DBarebow MenBlue Course
EFREMOVA Svetlana23CCompound WomenRed Course
ELIZBARASHVILI Dmitry17AInstinctive MenBlue Course
KALUGIN Viacheslav6DBarebow MenBlue Course
KALUGINA Maria14BBarebow WomenBlue Course
KLEIN Vasilii20CInstinctive MenBlue Course
KUZNETSOV Boris12BCompound MenRed Course
LAPTEVA Svetlana3DInstinctive WomenYellow Course
LEBEDEVA Alexandra19ACompound WomenRed Course
MALCHINOV Alexandr18BLongbow MenYellow Course
MALYSHEV Maxim10BBarebow MenBlue Course
NIKOLAEVA Iraida5AInstinctive WomenYellow Course
NOVIKOVA Elena21DCompound WomenRed Course
PARASHCHENKO Vitalii18AInstinctive MenBlue Course
PODDEVALIN Mikhail12CLongbow MenYellow Course
SAVENKOVA Maria15ABarebow WomenBlue Course
SMIRNOVA Elena4BInstinctive WomenYellow Course
TARASOV Victor14ACompound MenRed Course
VOLIK Vladimir13ACompound MenRed Course
SLOSLOVENIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
KOCMAN Marjan16CInstinctive MenBlue Course
MODIC Stas6BCompound MenRed Course
MOZINA Klavdija22CLongbow WomenYellow Course
OBLAK Doroteja1DInstinctive WomenYellow Course
PAVLIN Aleksander14ALongbow MenYellow Course
PERKO Mirko6CBarebow MenBlue Course
TOFAJ-GUTMAN Dragica18BCompound WomenRed Course
TURSIC Slavko1BCompound MenRed Course
SMRSAN MARINO
Name
Target
Event
Session
BONELLI Giovanni Paolo13BCompound MenRed Course
GIANNI Giuseppebis 1BInstinctive MenBlue Course
SUISWITZERLAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
CHESAUX Cedric13DLongbow MenYellow Course
MORET Johanna24CLongbow WomenYellow Course
SVKSLOVAKIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BINDER Dusan10BLongbow MenYellow Course
BINDEROVA Tatiana7DInstinctive WomenYellow Course
KNIZKA Jan5DBarebow MenBlue Course
MALEK Lubomir21DInstinctive MenBlue Course
MALEK Peter24CInstinctive MenBlue Course
MICOVA Martina4AInstinctive WomenYellow Course
MYSIAK Stefan14CLongbow MenYellow Course
SWESWEDEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANDERSSON Christer18BInstinctive MenBlue Course
ASELL Stine13ABarebow WomenBlue Course
AXEFLOD Mats4ABarebow MenBlue Course
BACKMAN Ulrika1BInstinctive WomenYellow Course
BJORKLUND Lina12ABarebow WomenBlue Course
DOMEIJ Ulla23ALongbow WomenYellow Course
ELWING Jan11ALongbow MenYellow Course
HED Lennart11CCompound MenRed Course
HJERPE Jari4CCompound MenRed Course
JONSSON Erik2CBarebow MenBlue Course
KALLHULT Bjorn10CLongbow MenYellow Course
KARLSSON Bo21BInstinctive MenBlue Course
KARLSSON Eijvor6BInstinctive WomenYellow Course
LINDROT Mikael5ABarebow MenBlue Course
LOVEN Leif13CLongbow MenYellow Course
MESSER Mattias20AInstinctive MenBlue Course
NOREN Andreas2ACompound MenRed Course
OLOFSSON Ingrid16BCompound WomenRed Course
SAVILUOTO Leena Kaarina24ALongbow WomenYellow Course
SODERSTEN Lisa17BCompound WomenRed Course