Campionati Italiani Tiro di Campagna Campionati Italiani Tiro di Campagna
A.S.D. Arcieri del Vecchio Castello (15077)
Lago Laceno-Bagnoli Irpino (AV), from 19-09-2015 to 20-09-2015
Campionati Italiani Tiro di Campagna
Assoluti Arco Compound Maschile
 
Assoluti Arco Compound Maschile
Pos.
Atleta
Codice Soc.
Società
H&F
Tot.
6
5
1POMPEO Antonio01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi39713974323
2GIORCELLI Silvio01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi38523853822
3PALUMBO Michele19102PAMA Archery Milazzo38433843429
4BERNARDINI Carlo12016ASD Arcieri Torrevecchia38343833526
5NEVISCHI Roberto09009Arcieri Livornesi38343833526
6FAGHERAZZI Andrea06006Arcieri del Piave A.S.D.38163813229
7BIAGI Alessandro09007ASD Arcieri Valdarno38073803327
8CARMINIO Antonio12016ASD Arcieri Torrevecchia37883783130SOT.5
9GALLO Raffaele09079Asd Arcieri Fivizzano37883783031SOT.4
10IBBA Fabio20010Arcieri Uras377103773819
11MIETTO Michele06019A.S.D. Arcieri Del Brenta376113763128
12BASSI Andrea08016Arcieri Faentini375123753028
13MARESCA Alessandro19018Arcieri Catania374133742928
14CECCHETTI Francesco11004A.S.D. Arcieri di Assisi374143742732
15GOLFIERI Marco08078ASD Castenaso A. T.372153722729
16MULLIRI Dario21011Arcieri Pusteresi371163713323
17CASADIO Luca08016Arcieri Faentini371173712828
18TULLINI Michele08078ASD Castenaso A. T.369183692732
19NOVARA Fabrizio04006Arcieri Castiglione Olona369193692631
20INDACO Tommaso15051ASD Primavera Cardito367203673023
21RUGGIERO Gianluca01066Iuvenilia367213672927
22GALLI Flavio04006Arcieri Castiglione Olona367223672825
23MASINI Federico08006A.S.D. Arcieri Felsinei366233663123
24BARDUCCI Gianni09014Arcieri Città di Pescia366243662826
25DELLA MALVA Pietro16041Arcieri del Sud366253662433
26OTTAVIANI Gianluca11020Polisp.Dilett.La Fenice365263652532
27CAREGGIO Mattia01052ASD Arc. Varian364273642625
28DELSANTE Emanuele08076Xl Archery Team364283642430
29BIANCARDI Alessio09079Asd Arcieri Fivizzano359293592130
30MOROSINI Mirko04004Arcieri di Malpaga B.Colleoni358303582130
31ZANIBONI Antonio04018A.s.d. CremArchery Team354313542227
32MUCCI Francesco09007ASD Arcieri Valdarno354323542030
33MARCHETTI Gianluca12001Asd Arcieri Sagittario353333532226
34CAVEDON Manuel06068P.R.M. Arc. Marano A.D.S.353343531429
35SPARVOLI Francesco10031Medio Chienti352353522423
36DE LUCA Vincenzo14022A.S.D. Arcieri del Mare351363512025
37BALDINI Davide04012ASD Comp. Arc. Bresciani350373502027
38DONINI Roberto08056Landa Team350383501927
39MAOLONI Marco Angelo04045Arcieri Burarco Vimercate348393481828
39RAVAZZANI Luciano04006Arcieri Castiglione Olona348393481828
41PERUZZINI Franz10009A.S.D. Comp. Arcieri Pesaro344413442024
42PARTI Andrea09007ASD Arcieri Valdarno341423411629
43CASIRAGHI Mauro04045Arcieri Burarco Vimercate339433391433
44VEZIAGA Andrea0106701067 A.S.D. Arcieri del Sesia337443371726
45DESANTIS Matteo11027Arcieri Citta' Di Terni336453361034
46DEL CASTELLO Domenico14006Ass.Pol.Dil. Pegasus331463311622
47BADALUCCO Antonino19004S.S.D. Sport Nautici Tirreno330473302013
48GUARNERI Sebastiano19064APD Comp. Arcieri - Floridia328483281225
49LUGLIO Filippo04060Arcieri dell`Airone323493231720
50POJAGHI Giacomo04018A.s.d. CremArchery Team322503221421