Campionati Italiani Tiro di Campagna Campionati Italiani Tiro di Campagna
A.S.D. Arcieri del Vecchio Castello (15077)
Lago Laceno-Bagnoli Irpino (AV), from 19-09-2015 to 20-09-2015
Campionati Italiani Tiro di Campagna
Assoluti Arco Nudo Maschile
 
Assoluti Arco Nudo Maschile
Pos.
Atleta
Società
Qual.
1 Gir. Elim.
1/2
Oro
1SEIMANDI Giuseppe13037G.S. Fiamme Azzurre348-1115-15548
2CHIOSSI Giovanni08062Arcieri del Bosco311-699-24844
3BIANCHINI Antonio10031Medio Chienti317-598-44353
4NATI Marco11011ASD Arcieri Rocca Flea305-899-34451
5BELLOTTI Daniele09079Asd Arcieri Fivizzano318-497-5
5GIANNINI Alessandro09014Arcieri Città di Pescia324-397-5
7NOCETI Alessio03013A.S.D. Arcieri Tigullio335-296-7
8MONTECCHI Nicola11018ASD Arcieri Augusta Perusia306-779-8
9ESPOSITO Eric20009Arcieri Torres Sassari305-9
10CABRELLE Franco06019A.S.D. Arcieri Del Brenta304-10
11GUADAGNOLI Quinto12051Arcieri Valle Oracola304-11
12VALLI Claudio08076Xl Archery Team301-12
13POSCHINI Onorato04045Arcieri Burarco Vimercate294-13
14POERIO Pitera' Edoardo18013ARC. CLUB LIDO293-14
15BASILE Giuseppe09014Arcieri Città di Pescia291-15
16BERTI Ferruccio01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi290-16
17MORELLI Dario08016Arcieri Faentini290-17
18MARIOTTINI Matteo09014Arcieri Città di Pescia289-18
19CIANCI Pietro12079A.S.D. Arcieri Pomezia289-19
20RUBINI Manuel12011A.S.D. Arco Sport Roma289-20
21PRETTE Cesare03009Arc.San Bartolomeo288-21
22RODOLFO Donatello12011A.S.D. Arco Sport Roma288-22
23BASSETTA Bruno12008ASD Arcieri Falisci288-23
24MORINI Alessandro08032A.S.D. Ypsilon Arco Club287-24
25BANDINI Giacomo20010Arcieri Uras285-25
26PACINI Massimiliano09014Arcieri Città di Pescia285-26
27AQUILANTI Daniele12080A.S.D. DLF Viterbo284-27
28NATI Giuliano11011ASD Arcieri Rocca Flea283-28
29RABITTI Luca08043A.S.D. Arcieri Orione279-29
30TACCOLA Roberto09014Arcieri Città di Pescia279-30
31CAPRA Giorgio20003Arcieri Quattro Mori277-31
32PAOLINI Romano04012ASD Comp. Arc. Bresciani277-32
33PRETTE Francesco03009Arc.San Bartolomeo277-33
34SCAMMACCA Febronio19017Arco Club Catania276-34
35BOTTICELLI Danilo03013A.S.D. Arcieri Tigullio273-35
36BLASI Davide03001A.G.A.273-36
37IPPOLITI Roberto10030Arcieri ASSTA Senigallia272-37
38PALMIERI Walter Patrick15058A.S.D. Arcieri del Sannio271-38
39CESCATO Denis06082ASD Arcieri Niche271-39
40DI PIETRO Fabio10008A.S.D. Arcieri Piceni266-40
41BELLANOVA Tommaso16028A.D. Arcieri dello Jonio266-41
42GIAMPIERI Stefano10003Arcieri Civitanova264-42
43FERRI Guido03003Asd Arcieri Imperiesi262-43
44DIDONNA Benedetto16087Arcieri Noja260-44
45CIVELLO Giovanni19084Arcieri Monti Erei260-45
46BRUNETTI Manuel11011ASD Arcieri Rocca Flea256-46
47BETTARIGA Giacomo04121A.S.D.Arc.Audax Brescia251-47
48TIBONI Gianluigi05017Arcieri Valli di Non e di Sole249-48
49CANTORE Paolo16011Arcieri della Murgia243-49
50MICELI Gianfranco01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi238-50
51TURCHI Eros08077Ki Oshi Archery Sigma234-51
52BIGNARDI Lucio08043A.S.D. Arcieri Orione226-52
53MASSACCESI Ludovico10030Arcieri ASSTA Senigallia225-53