Campionati Italiani Tiro di Campagna Campionati Italiani Tiro di Campagna
A.S.D. Arcieri del Vecchio Castello (15077)
Lago Laceno-Bagnoli Irpino (AV), from 19-09-2015 to 20-09-2015
Campionati Italiani Tiro di Campagna
Stampa Piazzole
 
Percorso Giallo - LB M & Giovanile
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1AFORNASIER Danilo01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPILong Bow Maschile
1BDONDI Alfredo03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOLong Bow Maschile
1CGILARDI Paolo Valerio12036ASD COMP.DEGLI ETRUSCHILong Bow Maschile
2AMANGIARULO Giuseppe09085ASD ARCIERI DELLE SEI ROSELong Bow Maschile
2BZANCHETTIN Giorgio04116POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80Long Bow Maschile
2CPAGANI Paolo04060ARCIERI DELL`AIRONELong Bow Maschile
3AGALLI Gabriele01066IUVENILIAArco Nudo Allievi Maschile
3BFONTI Antonio15027A.S.D. ARCIERI NORMANNI AVERSAArco Nudo Allievi Maschile
3CBOMBELLI Yuri04018A.S.D. CREMARCHERY TEAMArco Nudo Allievi Maschile
3DVENTURELLI Mattia08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Nudo Allievi Maschile
4ACARASSAI Alessandro10031MEDIO CHIENTIArco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
4BGIORGI Giulio11008ASD ARC.BARBACANE CITTÀ PIEVEArco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
4CPULITO Tommaso11008ASD ARC.BARBACANE CITTÀ PIEVEArco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
4DACCIARI Federico11011ASD ARCIERI ROCCA FLEAArco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
5AGAGGERO Pietro03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
5BSEGHETTA Matteo11008ASD ARC.BARBACANE CITTÀ PIEVEArco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
5CROTUNDO Simone17032ASD ARCIERI GRUMENTINIArco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
5DTIRONI Samuele04060ARCIERI DELL`AIRONEArco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
6ATROPEANO Alessia15010ASD ARCHERY PIEROBIArco Nudo Ragazzi Femminile
6BMELONI Eleonora20010ARCIERI URASArco Nudo Ragazzi Femminile
6CFALCHI Michelle20061ASD ARCIERI MEJLOGUArco Nudo Ragazzi Femminile
7ABACCI Jessica09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Nudo Allieve Femminile
7BNOCETI Sara03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco Nudo Allieve Femminile
7CTRUNFIO Natalia15010ASD ARCHERY PIEROBIArco Nudo Allieve Femminile
8ABOGGIATTO Alex01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Compound Allievi Maschile
8BMASCALI Giuliano19018ARCIERI CATANIAArco Compound Allievi Maschile
8CABBATI Giovanni11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco Compound Allievi Maschile
9ADE PONTI Luca03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco Compound Ragazzi Maschile
9BCARRUS Filippo20010ARCIERI URASArco Compound Ragazzi Maschile
9CCIARLARIELLO Emanuele14015A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL MOLISEArco Compound Ragazzi Maschile
10AMAZZA Davide04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAArco Compound Allievi Maschile
10BBOTTAMEDI Nicholas05017ARCIERI VALLI DI NON E DI SOLEArco Compound Allievi Maschile
10CMOSTI Nicolo'03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco Compound Ragazzi Maschile
11AANNUNZIATA Maria Caterina15088A.S.D. ARCIERI IRPINIArco Compound Allieve Femminile
11BNATALE Paola04018A.S.D. CREMARCHERY TEAMArco Compound Allieve Femminile
11CLANGIANESE Ilaria04045ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATEArco Compound Allieve Femminile
11DMERCANTI Camilla11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco Compound Ragazzi Femminile
12ASANTAGUIDA Sara18001A.S.D.ARCIERI LAMETINIArco Compound Allieve Femminile
12BMICHELI Francesca11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco Compound Ragazzi Femminile
12CMERCANTI Giulia11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco Compound Ragazzi Femminile
12DBRIGANTI Valentina16011ARCIERI DELLA MURGIAArco Compound Allieve Femminile
13ACIARLARIELLO Gianluca14015A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL MOLISEArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
13BMUSOLESI Federico08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Allievi Maschile
13CRIVA Alessandro01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
13DCOUZZI Giulio19098A.S.D. FRECCIA DI FUOCOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
14AGALLI Giacomo08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Allievi Maschile
14BROLANDO Alarico01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
14CSARACINO Marco16064ASD ARC. VALLE DELLA CUPAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
14DD'ANGELO Matteo01052ASD ARC. VARIANArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
15ACANOVAI Matteo11027ARCIERI CITTA' DI TERNIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
15BBALSAMO Roberto19115ASD ARCIERI DI ARTEMIDEArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
15CTARDARELLI Mattia10031MEDIO CHIENTIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
15DGUZZETTO Mattia18013ARC. CLUB LIDOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
16AVOZZA Antonio15078ARCIERI CAMPANIArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
16BDI LUCA Federico13014ARCIERI IL DELFINOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
16CNARDON Pietro04072MIRASOLE CITTÀ DI OPERA ASDArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
16DBALSAMO Matteo19115ASD ARCIERI DI ARTEMIDEArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
17ABARNABO' Edoardo06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
17BGUERCIA SAMMARCO Giovanni Battista16064ASD ARC. VALLE DELLA CUPAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
17CBERGANTIN Davide18029A.S.D. ARCIERI FATA MORGANAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
18AAPPOLONI Matteo05006A.S.D. ARCIERI VIRTUSArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
18BCATALFAMO Michele19106A.S.D. ARCO CLUB SERROArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
18CTIRONI Kristian Michele04060ARCIERI DELL`AIRONEArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
18DGALLI Andrea06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
19AWINKLER Maximilian21002A.S.D. ARCO CLUB LAIVESArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
19BSELVAGGIO Luca14015A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL MOLISEArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
19CGRIGUOLI Adriano14006ASS.POL.DIL. PEGASUSArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
19DVARI Andrea16064ASD ARC. VALLE DELLA CUPAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
20AREGNICOLI Martina11004A.S.D. ARCIERI DI ASSISIArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
20BLATTES Caterina15070ARCIERIA PARTENOPEAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
20CLAGANA' Cristina19115ASD ARCIERI DI ARTEMIDEArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
20DFUSCO Valentina15077ARCIERI VECCHIO CASTELLOArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
21ABARBARINO Gaia03003ASD ARCIERI IMPERIESIArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
21BSELVAGGIO Piera14015A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL MOLISEArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
21CFAVELLATO Elenia14026ASD ARCO ISERNIAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
21DDEGANI Nicole01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
22AROLANDO Aiko01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
22BCAPOTOSTI Cecilia11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
22CCACCIA Sofia04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
22DMASCALI Agnese19018ARCIERI CATANIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
23ARESTUCCIA Giovanna18056ASD ARCIERI L'ANTICA LAUROArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
23BARTICO Camilla04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
23CMONTEGROSSO Marzia03001A.G.A.Arco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
24ASANTORO Eleonora15070ARCIERIA PARTENOPEAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
24BSATOLLI Marianna11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
24CCUOMO Laura15070ARCIERIA PARTENOPEAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
bis 2ABOTTO Giorgio01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPILong Bow Maschile
bis 2BDI TULLIO Damiano01010A.S.D ARCIERI DI CUNEO AR.CONILong Bow Maschile
bis 2CALBANESI Amedeo04116POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80Long Bow Maschile
bis 7AVLAD Ramona Alexandra12036ASD COMP.DEGLI ETRUSCHIArco Nudo Allieve Femminile
bis 7BPETROLATI Vittoria10030ARCIERI ASSTA SENIGALLIAArco Nudo Allieve Femminile
bis 7CMACCIONI Carlotta20010ARCIERI URASArco Nudo Ragazzi Femminile
bis 7DVERDUCI Claudia16090ASD ARCIERI AMICI DI RENOArco Nudo Ragazzi Femminile
bis 15ABORTOLOTTI Etienne21004SPORTCLUB MERANOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
bis 15BSANTI Matteo11027ARCIERI CITTA' DI TERNIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
bis 15CLOGIGAN Simone01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
bis 15DSARNO Michele15064ARCIERI ARECHI SALERNOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
bis 20AAGOSTINI Filippo10003ARCIERI CIVITANOVAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
bis 20BQUARTA Francesco Antonio16064ASD ARC. VALLE DELLA CUPAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
bis 20CCAMBIO Vito17034ASD ARCIERI MATERAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
bis 20DDAL LAGO Paolo04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
Percorso Blu - AN e LB F
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1BSACCHETTI Paola09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIALong Bow Femminile
1CVIANZONE Marina01049A.S.D. ARCIERI PINO E CHIERESELong Bow Femminile
1DFORNI Marilena03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOLong Bow Femminile
2ASEIMANDI Giuseppe13037G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco Nudo Senior Maschile
2BGIANNINI Alessandro09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
2CBELLOTTI Daniele09079ASD ARCIERI FIVIZZANOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
2DMORINI Alessandro08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Senior Maschile
3ABASSETTA Bruno12008ASD ARCIERI FALISCIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
3BNATI Marco11011ASD ARCIERI ROCCA FLEAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
3CBANDINI Giacomo20010ARCIERI URASArco Nudo Senior Maschile
3DPACINI Massimiliano09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
4ARUBINI Manuel12011A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
4BGIAMPIERI Stefano10003ARCIERI CIVITANOVAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
4CRABITTI Luca08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
4DCESCATO Denis06082ASD ARCIERI NICHEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
5AMARIOTTINI Matteo09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
5BCIANCI Pietro12079A.S.D. ARCIERI POMEZIAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
5CPOERIO Pitera' Edoardo18013ARC. CLUB LIDOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
5DPRETTE Cesare03009ARC.SAN BARTOLOMEOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
6ABLASI Davide03001A.G.A.Arco Nudo Senior Maschile
6BTIBONI Gianluigi05017ARCIERI VALLI DI NON E DI SOLEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
6CBELLANOVA Tommaso16028A.D. ARCIERI DELLO JONIOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
7ATACCOLA Roberto09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
7BMONTECCHI Nicola11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
7CBIGNARDI Lucio08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
7DTURCHI Eros08077KI OSHI ARCHERY SIGMAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
8AFERRI Guido03003ASD ARCIERI IMPERIESIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
8BMORELLI Dario08016ARCIERI FAENTINIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
8CAQUILANTI Daniele12080A.S.D. DLF VITERBOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
9ADIDONNA Benedetto16087ARCIERI NOJAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
9BMICELI Gianfranco01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
9CRODOLFO Donatello12011A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
10APALMIERI Walter Patrick15058A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL SANNIOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
10BBRUNETTI Manuel11011ASD ARCIERI ROCCA FLEAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
10DDI PIETRO Fabio10008A.S.D. ARCIERI PICENIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
11ABIANCHINI Antonio10031MEDIO CHIENTIArco Nudo Master Maschile
11BCHIOSSI Giovanni08062ARCIERI DEL BOSCOArco Nudo Master Maschile
11CBERTI Ferruccio01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Master Maschile
11DCAPRA Giorgio20003ARCIERI QUATTRO MORIArco Nudo Master Maschile
12APAOLINI Romano04012ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANIArco Nudo Master Maschile
12BIPPOLITI Roberto10030ARCIERI ASSTA SENIGALLIAArco Nudo Master Maschile
12CVALLI Claudio08076XL ARCHERY TEAMArco Nudo Master Maschile
12DGUADAGNOLI Quinto12051ARCIERI VALLE ORACOLAArco Nudo Master Maschile
13ACABRELLE Franco06019A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL BRENTAArco Nudo Master Maschile
13BBETTARIGA Giacomo04121A.S.D.ARC.AUDAX BRESCIAArco Nudo Master Maschile
13CCIVELLO Giovanni19084ARCIERI MONTI EREIArco Nudo Master Maschile
13DBOTTICELLI Danilo03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco Nudo Master Maschile
14APOSCHINI Onorato04045ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATEArco Nudo Master Maschile
14BNATI Giuliano11011ASD ARCIERI ROCCA FLEAArco Nudo Master Maschile
14CSCAMMACCA Febronio19017ARCO CLUB CATANIAArco Nudo Master Maschile
14DBASILE Giuseppe09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Nudo Master Maschile
15ANOCETI Alessio03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco Nudo Junior Maschile
15CESPOSITO Eric20009ARCIERI TORRES SASSARIArco Nudo Junior Maschile
15DPRETTE Francesco03009ARC.SAN BARTOLOMEOArco Nudo Junior Maschile
16BCANTORE Paolo16011ARCIERI DELLA MURGIAArco Nudo Junior Maschile
16CMASSACCESI Ludovico10030ARCIERI ASSTA SENIGALLIAArco Nudo Junior Maschile
16DMANTERO Marino12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco Nudo Master Maschile
17APERNAZZA Cristina11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco Nudo Master Femminile
17BMINUZZO Daniela02001ARCIERI PRINCE THOMAS 1ERArco Nudo Master Femminile
17CRIZZO Amalia19083ASD APPLE CLUB CAMPOROTONDOArco Nudo Master Femminile
17DPAVAN Marta01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Master Femminile
18ACARNEVALI Alessandra08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Nudo Master Femminile
18BCAPRINO Daniela03001A.G.A.Arco Nudo Master Femminile
18CSCALZO Geraldine18060ARCIERI CUS COSENZAArco Nudo Master Femminile
19AMUSSOLINO Patrizia10041ASD SAGITTA ARCIERI PESAROArco Nudo Master Femminile
19BVARISCO Maria Giuseppina04045ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATEArco Nudo Master Femminile
19CDI GRAVIO Alessandra12001ASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIOArco Nudo Senior Femminile
20ANOZIGLIA Cinzia03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco Nudo Senior Femminile
20BPENNACCHI Luciana09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
20CCOLAIANNI Amanda20009ARCIERI TORRES SASSARIArco Nudo Senior Femminile
20DROGAZZO Marianna15051ASD PRIMAVERA CARDITOArco Nudo Senior Femminile
21ALIUZZI Francesca12010SS LAZIO ARCHERYArco Nudo Senior Femminile
21BZULLO Maria Maddalena16079ASD ARCIERI LIBERIArco Nudo Senior Femminile
21CBENEDETTI Chiara11003ARCIERI EUGUBINIArco Nudo Senior Femminile
21DGIUNGATO Virginia08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco Nudo Senior Femminile
22AGELANGA Eugenia12032A.S.D. ARC.HORTINAECLASSESArco Nudo Senior Femminile
22BSCIRE' Maria19064APD COMP. ARCIERI - FLORIDIAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
22CPITTALUGA Federica03001A.G.A.Arco Nudo Senior Femminile
22DROVATTI Fabia08077KI OSHI ARCHERY SIGMAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
23AINVIDIA Loredana16075A.S.D.COMP.ARC.D'ARNEOArco Nudo Senior Femminile
23BTRICOLI Flavia12036ASD COMP.DEGLI ETRUSCHIArco Nudo Senior Femminile
23CRECCHER Giulia06034COMP.ARC.VICENZA A.S.D.Arco Nudo Senior Femminile
23DCATALDO Evelina15077ARCIERI VECCHIO CASTELLOArco Nudo Senior Femminile
24AARU Giulia20009ARCIERI TORRES SASSARIArco Nudo Junior Femminile
24CFALCHI Maria Silvia20061ASD ARCIERI MEJLOGUArco Nudo Junior Femminile
24DLAZZERINI Giorgia09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Nudo Junior Femminile
bis 1AMARCACCINI Maddalena08089ARCIERI DELLA RUPELong Bow Femminile
bis 1BTOSI Marisa09085ASD ARCIERI DELLE SEI ROSELong Bow Femminile
bis 1DPAINELLI Romana11027ARCIERI CITTA' DI TERNILong Bow Femminile
Percorso Bianco - OL
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1APAGANIN Andrea06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco olimpico Master Maschile
1BROVERA Claudio01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Master Maschile
1CRENNA Cosimo16090ASD ARCIERI AMICI DI RENOArco olimpico Master Maschile
1DBERTOLINI Alvise05008ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINÈArco olimpico Master Maschile
2ASEVERI Oreste08076XL ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Master Maschile
2BPANICO Federico01004ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIAArco olimpico Master Maschile
2CCASTELLI Pietro01040V.A.T.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
2DPARIANI Roberto01025A.S.H.D. NOVARAArco olimpico Master Maschile
3AMARESCA Alfredo19018ARCIERI CATANIAArco olimpico Master Maschile
3BDRAGHETTI Alessandro08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco olimpico Master Maschile
3CARENA Ignazio19083ASD APPLE CLUB CAMPOROTONDOArco olimpico Master Maschile
3DAZZINI Arno04045ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATEArco olimpico Master Maschile
4ARINALDI Alessandro12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco olimpico Master Maschile
4BMONTI Silvio04060ARCIERI DELL`AIRONEArco olimpico Master Maschile
4CMARIOTTI Michele04012ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANIArco olimpico Master Maschile
5AMANDIA Massimiliano13037G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco olimpico Senior Maschile
5BPALAZZI Luca08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
5CMORELLO Marco01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
5DSERI Marco10031MEDIO CHIENTIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
6ACALDERATO Michele06019A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL BRENTAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
6BSANDRI Leonardo08062ARCIERI DEL BOSCOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
6CGASPARI Roberto02001ARCIERI PRINCE THOMAS 1ERArco olimpico Senior Maschile
6DKIENZL Aljoscha21004SPORTCLUB MERANOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
7ATONELLI Amedeo12149C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREArco olimpico Senior Maschile
7BCAVALLAR Samuel05017ARCIERI VALLI DI NON E DI SOLEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
7CRICCO' Giovanni09072A.S.D. ARCO E SPORT BELLARIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
7DFRANCESCHI Giovacchino19018ARCIERI CATANIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
8ACONTE Osvaldo15077ARCIERI VECCHIO CASTELLOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
8BPOGNI Filippo06068P.R.M. ARC. MARANO A.D.S.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
8DGARGARI Federico09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
9ABERTONI Carlo Giacomo Luigi20003ARCIERI QUATTRO MORIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
9BPAPA Alessio04121A.S.D.ARC.AUDAX BRESCIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
9CVERGA Francesco04007A.S.D. ARCIERI VARESEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
9DPISOLA Simone20009ARCIERI TORRES SASSARIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
10AGIANNELLI Ruggero09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
10BCANTA Luca01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
10DBENNATI Jacopo09013A.S.D. ARCIERI CASTIGLIONESIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
11ADALMASSO Gros Claudio01057A.S.D. TIR A LA MIRAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
11CFANCELLO Fabio03001A.G.A.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
11DPANTINI David09013A.S.D. ARCIERI CASTIGLIONESIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
12BPICCIARELLA Antonio16041ARCIERI DEL SUDArco olimpico Senior Maschile
12CVECCHIATO Marco06034COMP.ARC.VICENZA A.S.D.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
12DRODOFILI Angelo18050A.S.D. QUEEN ARCO CLUBArco olimpico Senior Maschile
13AARTICO Andrea04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco olimpico Junior Maschile
13BRUGGERI Antonino19018ARCIERI CATANIAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
13CAFFRICANI Marco11004A.S.D. ARCIERI DI ASSISIArco olimpico Junior Maschile
13DVILLARI Francesco19001A.S.D. TOXON CLUBArco olimpico Junior Maschile
15AVALENTI Luca08016ARCIERI FAENTINIArco olimpico Junior Maschile
15BMEMEO Stefano Andrea16041ARCIERI DEL SUDArco olimpico Junior Maschile
15CVIGLIANI Marco20009ARCIERI TORRES SASSARIArco olimpico Junior Maschile
16ABOTTO Anna01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Master Femminile
16BBOGLIETTI Cristina01040V.A.T.Arco olimpico Master Femminile
16CDI PASQUALE Carla08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Master Femminile
16DIACOVONI Nicolina12001ASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIOArco olimpico Master Femminile
17BDI NARDO Isabella10012A.S.D. ARCIERI IL FALCOArco olimpico Master Femminile
17CMARCONI Manuela10030ARCIERI ASSTA SENIGALLIAArco olimpico Master Femminile
17DGNOCCHI Laura06034COMP.ARC.VICENZA A.S.D.Arco olimpico Master Femminile
18ADORETTO Giada08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco olimpico Senior Femminile
18BAGAMENNONI Annalisa10031MEDIO CHIENTIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
18CTOMASI Jessica12149C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREArco olimpico Senior Femminile
18DTRAPANI Gloria01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
19ABALDELLI Laura11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
19BFRANCESCHELLI Stefania08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Senior Femminile
19CSPERA Alessia16041ARCIERI DEL SUDArco olimpico Senior Femminile
19DPERRI Stefania18060ARCIERI CUS COSENZAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
20APELVIO Veronica03001A.G.A.Arco olimpico Senior Femminile
20BRICCI Elisa08016ARCIERI FAENTINIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
20CFORMICHETTI Simona12051ARCIERI VALLE ORACOLAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
21APONZIANI Rita11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
21BMARIOTTI Luigia16041ARCIERI DEL SUDArco olimpico Senior Femminile
21CMARTINET Nicole02007ASD POLISP.GRAND PARADISArco olimpico Senior Femminile
22ABAROTTI Tatiana06082ASD ARCIERI NICHEArco olimpico Senior Femminile
22BTOMELIN Monica05007COMP.ARC.TRIDENTINI ASDArco olimpico Senior Femminile
22CBELLATO Maria Luisa01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
23AROMANO Chiara15077ARCIERI VECCHIO CASTELLOArco olimpico Junior Femminile
23BSCARPAZZA Alice04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Junior Femminile
23DREBAGLIATI Chiara03018ARCIERI 5 STELLEArco olimpico Junior Femminile
24ADELSANTE Laura08076XL ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Junior Femminile
24CSCARPAZZA Gaia04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Junior Femminile
24DZOLI Enrica08030ARCIERI. M.A.SF.Arco olimpico Junior Femminile
Percorso Rosso - CO
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1ABALDINI Davide04012ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANIArco Compound Master Maschile
1BNEVISCHI Roberto09009ARCIERI LIVORNESIArco Compound Master Maschile
1CGALLO Raffaele09079ASD ARCIERI FIVIZZANOArco Compound Master Maschile
1DGOLFIERI Marco08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Compound Master Maschile
2ABIAGI Alessandro09007ASD ARCIERI VALDARNOArco Compound Master Maschile
2BDELLA MALVA Pietro16041ARCIERI DEL SUDArco Compound Master Maschile
2CBADALUCCO Antonino19004S.S.D. SPORT NAUTICI TIRRENOArco Compound Master Maschile
2DNOVARA Fabrizio04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAArco Compound Master Maschile
3AMULLIRI Dario21011ARCIERI PUSTERESIArco Compound Master Maschile
3BGALLI Flavio04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAArco Compound Master Maschile
3CZANIBONI Antonio04018A.S.D. CREMARCHERY TEAMArco Compound Master Maschile
3DPALUMBO Michele19102PAMA ARCHERY MILAZZOArco Compound Master Maschile
4AMAOLONI Marco Angelo04045ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATEArco Compound Master Maschile
4BFILOSI Mario12001ASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIOArco Compound Master Maschile
4CDELSANTE Emanuele08076XL ARCHERY TEAMArco Compound Master Maschile
4DDONINI Roberto08056LANDA TEAMArco Compound Master Maschile
5ARAVAZZANI Luciano04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAArco Compound Master Maschile
5BBARDUCCI Gianni09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Compound Master Maschile
5CVETRI Ivano08062ARCIERI DEL BOSCOArco Compound Master Maschile
6AIBBA Fabio20010ARCIERI URASArco Compound Senior Maschile
6BPOMPEO Antonio01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Senior Maschile
6CMASINI Federico08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco Compound Senior Maschile
6DCARMINIO Antonio12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco Compound Senior Maschile
7BFAGHERAZZI Andrea06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco Compound Senior Maschile
7CRUGGIERO Gianluca01066IUVENILIAArco Compound Senior Maschile
7DMIETTO Michele06019A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL BRENTAArco Compound Senior Maschile
8ABERNARDINI Carlo12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco Compound Senior Maschile
8BGIORCELLI Silvio01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Senior Maschile
8CMARESCA Alessandro19018ARCIERI CATANIAArco Compound Senior Maschile
8DBASSI Andrea08016ARCIERI FAENTINIArco Compound Senior Maschile
9AMARCHETTI Gianluca12001ASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIOArco Compound Senior Maschile
9CMOROSINI Mirko04004ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIArco Compound Senior Maschile
9DVEZIAGA Andrea0106701067 A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL SESIAArco Compound Senior Maschile
10AMUCCI Francesco09007ASD ARCIERI VALDARNOArco Compound Senior Maschile
10BCAREGGIO Mattia01052ASD ARC. VARIANArco Compound Senior Maschile
10DBIANCARDI Alessio09079ASD ARCIERI FIVIZZANOArco Compound Senior Maschile
11ASPARVOLI Francesco10031MEDIO CHIENTIArco Compound Senior Maschile
11BPERUZZINI Franz10009A.S.D. COMP. ARCIERI PESAROArco Compound Senior Maschile
11COTTAVIANI Gianluca11020POLISP.DILETT.LA FENICEArco Compound Senior Maschile
11DINDACO Tommaso15051ASD PRIMAVERA CARDITOArco Compound Senior Maschile
12APARTI Andrea09007ASD ARCIERI VALDARNOArco Compound Senior Maschile
12BCASIRAGHI Mauro04045ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATEArco Compound Senior Maschile
12CGUARNERI Sebastiano19064APD COMP. ARCIERI - FLORIDIAArco Compound Senior Maschile
12DDE LUCA Vincenzo14022A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL MAREArco Compound Senior Maschile
13ACASADIO Luca08016ARCIERI FAENTINIArco Compound Senior Maschile
13BPOJAGHI Giacomo04018A.S.D. CREMARCHERY TEAMArco Compound Senior Maschile
13CCAVEDON Manuel06068P.R.M. ARC. MARANO A.D.S.Arco Compound Senior Maschile
14ATULLINI Michele08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Compound Junior Maschile
14BDESANTIS Matteo11027ARCIERI CITTA' DI TERNIArco Compound Junior Maschile
14DCECCHETTI Francesco11004A.S.D. ARCIERI DI ASSISIArco Compound Junior Maschile
15ADEL CASTELLO Domenico14006ASS.POL.DIL. PEGASUSArco Compound Junior Maschile
15CLUGLIO Filippo04060ARCIERI DELL`AIRONEArco Compound Junior Maschile
15DBATTISTINI Fabio08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco Compound Junior Maschile
17AANASTASIO Anastasia12159MARINA MILITARE C.S.Arco Compound Senior Femminile
17BFRANCHINI Irene13037G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco Compound Senior Femminile
17CPERACINO Francesca01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Senior Femminile
17DBIANCHI Sonia04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAArco Compound Senior Femminile
18AMENEGOLI Elena04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Senior Femminile
18BSPANO Viviana20009ARCIERI TORRES SASSARIArco Compound Senior Femminile
18CTORMEN Giulia06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco Compound Senior Femminile
18DSIDERI Roberta20010ARCIERI URASArco Compound Senior Femminile
19AFINESSI Monica13037G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco Compound Senior Femminile
19BSFREGOLA Maria Cristina16041ARCIERI DEL SUDArco Compound Senior Femminile
19CBALDO Elisa06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Compound Senior Femminile
19DTEMPERINI Tiziana12001ASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIOArco Compound Senior Femminile
20ATOAIARI Laura04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Compound Senior Femminile
20BGIURI Maria Maddalena15099ADS ARC. DELLA STELLAArco Compound Senior Femminile
20CBOGGIATTO Debora01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Compound Senior Femminile
21BSTUCCHI Amalia04004ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIArco Compound Master Femminile
21CCRESPI Elena04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Master Femminile
21DCOVAIA Maria Rita03001A.G.A.Arco Compound Master Femminile
22ACROCIONI Tiziana09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Compound Master Femminile
22BMACCHIAVELLI Roberta12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco Compound Master Femminile
22CMATZUTZI Noemi01066IUVENILIAArco Compound Junior Femminile
22DTAYLOR Julia11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco Compound Junior Femminile
23ABENZINI Erica03001A.G.A.Arco Compound Junior Femminile
23BSPANU Ilaria20010ARCIERI URASArco Compound Junior Femminile
23CNOZZOLILLO Gelsomina15100ASD ARC. APHRODITEArco Compound Junior Femminile