2015 European Field Championships 2015 European Field Championships
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Rzeszow (POL), from 05-10-2015 to 10-10-2015
2015 European Field Championships
Compound Women [After 144 Arrows]
 
Compound Women [After 144 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country Code
Country
Unmarked
Marked
Tot.
6
5
1CERNE TojaSLOSlovenia383840017838145
2VANDIONANT SandrineFRAFrance388438627748045
3BUDEN IvanaCROCroatia389338537747646
4FRANCHINI IreneITAItaly385638047657247
5WIESE UlrikeGERGermany389136977586651
6FINESSI MonicaITAItaly387536967567243
7LANTEE AnneFINFinland389236787566454
8LANDROCK KatharinaGERGermany3741137557496253
9HILL TraceyGBRGreat Britain383736597486153
10OLOFSSON IngridSWESweden3819356137375064
11HOLDERNESS LucyGBRGreat Britain37910350157295448
12PROBST Eva-MariaAUTAustria37112357107285948
13BARBY VictoriaGBRGreat Britain37013357117275650
14ANASTASIO AnastasiaITAItaly36614356127225748
15PRIEELS SarahBELBelgium35515356147114358
16O HARE SuzanneIRLIreland35516334166893358
17SODERSTEN LisaSWESweden35017329176793251
18MAKKONEN SusannaFINFinland34418320206643351
19HUZAR EwaPOLPoland34119322196632648
20STANIECZEK AnnaPOLPoland33820316216544845
21SZALANSKA KatarzynaPOLPoland31521322186373040