2015 European Field Championships 2015 European Field Championships
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Rzeszow (POL), from 05-10-2015 to 10-10-2015
2015 European Field Championships
Barebow Men [After 144 Arrows]
 
Barebow Men [After 144 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country Code
Country
Unmarked
Marked
Tot.
6
5
1SEIMANDI GiuseppeITAItaly375133737124852
2LARSSON BobbySWESweden359333826973266
3OTTOSSON MartinSWESweden356433916953463
4LESKINEN TimoFINFinland360233056904643
5KOROKNAY KárolySRBSerbia3411233646774433
6JONSSON ErikSWESweden354532366773751
7GARCIA FERNANDEZ DavidESPSpain3506310106603737
8JACKSON DavidFRAFrance346831186572846
9GIANNINI AlessandroITAItaly3421031376553242
10PENZLIN MatthiasGERGermany3497305126543146
11MEEHAN JasonGBRGreat Britain3331431096432940
12JUANOLA CODINA SebastianESPSpain33513306116412444
13HABERLER FranzAUTAustria3449293166373629
14BASSETTA BrunoITAItaly32218301136232931
15PODRZAJ MarjanSLOSlovenia32616293166192638
16ANNALL JamesGBRGreat Britain33215286186183528
17ROSENDAHL JuhaFINFinland31122295156062728
18PETIT MINUESA RaphaelFRAFrance30623298146042328
19MCCLELLAND GilbertIRLIreland32517274205992233
20BREZINA JiriCZECzech Republic31819280195982236
21POTRKAC RobertCROCroatia34211255245972136
22KARI Hannu HFINFinland31720272215891634
23MALLON RobertGBRGreat Britain31221269225812326
24GRUNTORAD BorisCZECzech Republic28424263235471230
25MARCINKIEWICZ RobertPOLPoland28325254255371523
26DOWHYLUK RafalPOLPoland28026240265201824
27TRUSZ KrzysztofPOLPoland25827217274751127