2015 European Field Championships 2015 European Field Championships
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Rzeszow (POL), from 05-10-2015 to 10-10-2015
2015 European Field Championships
Entries by Event
 
RMRecurve Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
ARMARMENIA
023A bisHAZARUMYAN GevorgYellow course
020ASHAHNAZARYAN VasilYellow course
AUTAUSTRIA
017BDORNHOFER HeribertYellow course
018CLIEGLE KlausYellow course
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
017CHEINRICH PetrYellow course
019AKALVAS TadeasYellow course
020CVANEK MartinYellow course
ESPSPAIN
018BMORILLO DanielYellow course
FINFINLAND
019CEKHOLM PyryYellow course
020BRANTANEN TimoYellow course
020DRAUTIAINEN MarkkuYellow course
FRAFRANCE
016CBIDAULT JeromeYellow course
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
017ANESBITT MarkYellow course
016ASHALES JonathanYellow course
015AWILLS AlanYellow course
GERGERMANY
015CROHRBERG SebastianYellow course
016BZILINSKI ThomasYellow course
IRLIRELAND
018DCUNNINGHAM MartinYellow course
ITAITALY
016DMORELLO MarcoYellow course
015BPALAZZI LucaYellow course
018A bisTONELLI AmedeoYellow course
NORNORWAY
018B bisLINDBERGET SigmundYellow course
POLPOLAND
018C bisSCIBSKI AdamYellow course
019BSIERAKOWSKI KacperYellow course
SLOSLOVENIA
019DCOLNAR VojkoYellow course
SUISWITZERLAND
018D bisDIOGUARDI ClaudioYellow course
SWESWEDEN
015DANDERSSON JonathanYellow course
017DANDERSSON NiklasYellow course
018AJANSSON BjornYellow course
RWRecurve Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
ARMARMENIA
022DVASILYAN NuneBlack course
BELBELGIUM
020DGOBBELS ZoeBlack course
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
020CVANECKOVA JindriskaBlack course
FRAFRANCE
019ADELFAU LaureBlack course
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
021BCOOPER LisaBlack course
020BFOLKARD NaomiBlack course
019COLIVER AmyBlack course
GERGERMANY
022AKLESMANN DanielaBlack course
IRLIRELAND
022BAGNEW SusanBlack course
ITAITALY
021AAGAMENNONI AnnalisaBlack course
020ABOTTO AnnaBlack course
019BTOMASI JessicaBlack course
POLPOLAND
022CLESNIAK NataliaBlack course
021DRZASA JoannaBlack course
023ASOBIERAJ EwaBlack course
SLOSLOVENIA
019DUMER AnaBlack course
SWESWEDEN
021CNYBERG SandraBlack course
RJMRecurve Junior Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUTAUSTRIA
021DIRRASCH DominikYellow course
CROCROATIA
024AREMAR AlenYellow course
FINFINLAND
024CMERIAHO MarkkuYellow course
FRAFRANCE
021ARIPAUX ValentinYellow course
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
023BFAIRBURN JoeYellow course
022AHALL ConorYellow course
021BHUSTON PatrickYellow course
ITAITALY
023AAFFRICANI MarcoYellow course
NORNORWAY
021CKLINGSHEIM JoakimYellow course
POLPOLAND
024BCZYZ PawelYellow course
022CCZYZ TomaszYellow course
SVKSLOVAKIA
022BHURBAN JR. VladimirYellow course
SWESWEDEN
023COHLANDER AHLUND SimonYellow course
RJWRecurve Junior Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
023BBREZINOVA MonikaBlack course
024CCIMICKA JanaBlack course
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
024BPITMAN BryonyBlack course
ITAITALY
024AREBAGLIATI ChiaraBlack course
POLPOLAND
024DKOCAJ MarlenaBlack course
ROUROMANIA
023CVLAD MariaBlack course
CMCompound Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
CROCROATIA
001ABUDEN DomagojBlack course
007BMARKES IvanBlack course
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
004ABRADA VladimirBlack course
005AREITMEIER FilipBlack course
ESPSPAIN
007ALOPEZ RamonBlack course
006DSANCHEZ-FERRERO GonzaloBlack course
008BURMENETA CarlosBlack course
FINFINLAND
005DJARVENPAA MarkoBlack course
002CLOITOKARI PekkaBlack course
FRAFRANCE
005BBARET BenjaminBlack course
004DDORGET Jean-PhilippeBlack course
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
001BBUSBY DuncanBlack course
002AKALMARU TapaniBlack course
002DWHITE ChrisBlack course
GERGERMANY
004CASBACH JensBlack course
003CLAUBE MarcusBlack course
001CLUEPKEMANN HenningBlack course
IRLIRELAND
008ACONVERY AlanBlack course
006AHALL RobertBlack course
ITAITALY
004BCARMINIO AntonioBlack course
001DIBBA FabioBlack course
003BPOMPEO AntonioBlack course
NORNORWAY
003AAAMAAS NjaalBlack course
006CLIE EivindBlack course
005CTJENTLAND OddmundBlack course
POLPOLAND
008DAFFEK MarcinBlack course
007DPRZYBYLSKI LukaszBlack course
009AWOJTAS JanBlack course
SLOSLOVENIA
006BKRICKA UrosBlack course
003DSITAR DejanBlack course
SUISWITZERLAND
008CSPRING MartinBlack course
SWESWEDEN
007CHED LennartBlack course
002BLEIJON PeterBlack course
CWCompound Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUTAUSTRIA
014DPROBST Eva-MariaBlack course
BELBELGIUM
015CPRIEELS SarahBlack course
CROCROATIA
012CBUDEN IvanaBlack course
FINFINLAND
012BLANTEE AnneBlack course
016CMAKKONEN SusannaBlack course
FRAFRANCE
012DVANDIONANT SandrineBlack course
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
015ABARBY VictoriaBlack course
013BHILL TraceyBlack course
014BHOLDERNESS LucyBlack course
GERGERMANY
014CLANDROCK KatharinaBlack course
012AWIESE UlrikeBlack course
IRLIRELAND
016AO HARE SuzanneBlack course
ITAITALY
015BANASTASIO AnastasiaBlack course
013AFINESSI MonicaBlack course
014AFRANCHINI IreneBlack course
POLPOLAND
015DHUZAR EwaBlack course
016DSTANIECZEK AnnaBlack course
017ASZALANSKA KatarzynaBlack course
SLOSLOVENIA
013CCERNE TojaBlack course
SWESWEDEN
013DOLOFSSON IngridBlack course
016BSODERSTEN LisaBlack course
CJMCompound Junior Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUTAUSTRIA
011B bisHEINCZ StefanBlack course
CROCROATIA
010BVAVRO MarioBlack course
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
011A bisCOLE JamieBlack course
011BHAMILTON DeanBlack course
009CTUCKNOTT PhillipBlack course
GERGERMANY
010CSCHUETZ YannickBlack course
ITAITALY
011CTULLINI MicheleBlack course
POLPOLAND
011DBUJOK AdamBlack course
010DKOROL StanislawBlack course
011C bisSZELAG FilipBlack course
ROUROMANIA
009BRUSU ValentinBlack course
SLOSLOVENIA
011AMODIC StasBlack course
SWESWEDEN
010ACARLSSON IsakBlack course
CJWCompound Junior Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
018ACLARK DaisyBlack course
018CLENNON RebeccaBlack course
017BRUSSELL-COWAN MorganBlack course
ITAITALY
018BBENZINI EricaBlack course
POLPOLAND
018DOSTROWSKA PaulinaBlack course
017DTRYBULA MonikaBlack course
ROUROMANIA
017CCONSTANTINESCU CatrinelBlack course
BMBarebow Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUTAUSTRIA
002DHABERLER FranzYellow course
CROCROATIA
003CPOTRKAC RobertYellow course
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
005CBREZINA JiriYellow course
006AGRUNTORAD BorisYellow course
ESPSPAIN
001DGARCIA FERNANDEZ DavidYellow course
004AJUANOLA CODINA SebastianYellow course
FINFINLAND
005A bisKARI Hannu HYellow course
001BLESKINEN TimoYellow course
006BROSENDAHL JuhaYellow course
FRAFRANCE
002CJACKSON DavidYellow course
005D bisPETIT MINUESA RaphaelYellow course
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
005AANNALL JamesYellow course
005B bisMALLON RobertYellow course
004BMEEHAN JasonYellow course
GERGERMANY
002BPENZLIN MatthiasYellow course
IRLIRELAND
004CMCCLELLAND GilbertYellow course
ITAITALY
005BBASSETTA BrunoYellow course
003BGIANNINI AlessandroYellow course
001ASEIMANDI GiuseppeYellow course
POLPOLAND
005C bisDOWHYLUK RafalYellow course
005DMARCINKIEWICZ RobertYellow course
006CTRUSZ KrzysztofYellow course
SLOSLOVENIA
004DPODRZAJ MarjanYellow course
SRBSERBIA
003DKOROKNAY KárolyYellow course
SWESWEDEN
003AJONSSON ErikYellow course
001CLARSSON BobbyYellow course
002AOTTOSSON MartinYellow course
BWBarebow Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
010CMACKOVA MartinaYellow course
FINFINLAND
012AKARHUNEVA KaisaYellow course
009BVILJANEN AnneYellow course
FRAFRANCE
009DLALOUER ElietteYellow course
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
012BREES ElizabethYellow course
011CWALKER JoanneYellow course
010BWILLIAMS VictoriaYellow course
GERGERMANY
011BKOINI UlrikeYellow course
IRLIRELAND
011A bisO CONNOR OrlaYellow course
ITAITALY
009ANOZIGLIA CinziaYellow course
011B bisPENNACCHI LucianaYellow course
010ASTROBBE EleonoraYellow course
POLPOLAND
012CKARKOSZKA ReginaYellow course
011C bisKLESZCZ KlaudiaYellow course
011DSULOWSKA AntoninaYellow course
SLOSLOVENIA
009CGUTMAN TinaYellow course
SWESWEDEN
010DASELL StineYellow course
011ABJORKLUND LinaYellow course
BJMBarebow Junior Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUTAUSTRIA
008BWEBER ThomasYellow course
FRAFRANCE
008CANGOT CorentinYellow course
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
007BMCCREERY CraigYellow course
ITAITALY
007AESPOSITO EricYellow course
008ANOCETI AlessioYellow course
NEDNETHERLANDS
006DCLEVEN MikeYellow course
POLPOLAND
007CMALITA KamilYellow course
008DSMOLEN AdrianYellow course
SWESWEDEN
007DCEKAL AntonYellow course
BJWBarebow Junior Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
014BBENTON SophieYellow course
014CNILSSON FrejaYellow course
013BNILSSON JessicaYellow course
ITAITALY
013ANOCETI SaraYellow course
POLPOLAND
013CMROZOWICZ OlgaYellow course
014DWISNIEWSKA MartynaYellow course
ROUROMANIA
023B bisTUDOSE LauraYellow course
SWESWEDEN
014AMEDBO MalinYellow course