2015 European Field Championships 2015 European Field Championships
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Rzeszow (POL), from 05-10-2015 to 10-10-2015
2015 European Field Championships
Entries by Country
 
ARMARMENIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
HAZARUMYAN Gevorgbis 23ARecurve MenYellow course
SHAHNAZARYAN Vasil20ARecurve MenYellow course
VASILYAN Nune22DRecurve WomenBlack course
AUTAUSTRIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
DORNHOFER Heribert17BRecurve MenYellow course
HABERLER Franz2DBarebow MenYellow course
HEINCZ Stefanbis 11BCompound Junior MenBlack course
IRRASCH Dominik21DRecurve Junior MenYellow course
LIEGLE Klaus18CRecurve MenYellow course
PROBST Eva-Maria14DCompound WomenBlack course
WEBER Thomas8BBarebow Junior MenYellow course
BELBELGIUM
Name
Target
Event
Session
GOBBELS Zoe20DRecurve WomenBlack course
PRIEELS Sarah15CCompound WomenBlack course
CROCROATIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BUDEN Domagoj1ACompound MenBlack course
BUDEN Ivana12CCompound WomenBlack course
MARKES Ivan7BCompound MenBlack course
POTRKAC Robert3CBarebow MenYellow course
REMAR Alen24ARecurve Junior MenYellow course
VAVRO Mario10BCompound Junior MenBlack course
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
Name
Target
Event
Session
BRADA Vladimir4ACompound MenBlack course
BREZINA Jiri5CBarebow MenYellow course
BREZINOVA Monika23BRecurve Junior WomenBlack course
CIMICKA Jana24CRecurve Junior WomenBlack course
GRUNTORAD Boris6ABarebow MenYellow course
HEINRICH Petr17CRecurve MenYellow course
KALVAS Tadeas19ARecurve MenYellow course
MACKOVA Martina10CBarebow WomenYellow course
REITMEIER Filip5ACompound MenBlack course
VANECKOVA Jindriska20CRecurve WomenBlack course
VANEK Martin20CRecurve MenYellow course
ESPSPAIN
Name
Target
Event
Session
GARCIA FERNANDEZ David1DBarebow MenYellow course
JUANOLA CODINA Sebastian4ABarebow MenYellow course
LOPEZ Ramon7ACompound MenBlack course
MORILLO Daniel18BRecurve MenYellow course
SANCHEZ-FERRERO Gonzalo6DCompound MenBlack course
URMENETA Carlos8BCompound MenBlack course
FINFINLAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
EKHOLM Pyry19CRecurve MenYellow course
JARVENPAA Marko5DCompound MenBlack course
KARHUNEVA Kaisa12ABarebow WomenYellow course
KARI Hannu Hbis 5ABarebow MenYellow course
LANTEE Anne12BCompound WomenBlack course
LESKINEN Timo1BBarebow MenYellow course
LOITOKARI Pekka2CCompound MenBlack course
MAKKONEN Susanna16CCompound WomenBlack course
MERIAHO Markku24CRecurve Junior MenYellow course
RANTANEN Timo20BRecurve MenYellow course
RAUTIAINEN Markku20DRecurve MenYellow course
ROSENDAHL Juha6BBarebow MenYellow course
VILJANEN Anne9BBarebow WomenYellow course
FRAFRANCE
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANGOT Corentin8CBarebow Junior MenYellow course
BARET Benjamin5BCompound MenBlack course
BIDAULT Jerome16CRecurve MenYellow course
DELFAU Laure19ARecurve WomenBlack course
DORGET Jean-Philippe4DCompound MenBlack course
JACKSON David2CBarebow MenYellow course
LALOUER Eliette9DBarebow WomenYellow course
PETIT MINUESA Raphaelbis 5DBarebow MenYellow course
RIPAUX Valentin21ARecurve Junior MenYellow course
VANDIONANT Sandrine12DCompound WomenBlack course
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANNALL James5ABarebow MenYellow course
BARBY Victoria15ACompound WomenBlack course
BENTON Sophie14BBarebow Junior WomenYellow course
BUSBY Duncan1BCompound MenBlack course
CLARK Daisy18ACompound Junior WomenBlack course
COLE Jamiebis 11ACompound Junior MenBlack course
COOPER Lisa21BRecurve WomenBlack course
FAIRBURN Joe23BRecurve Junior MenYellow course
FOLKARD Naomi20BRecurve WomenBlack course
HALL Conor22ARecurve Junior MenYellow course
HAMILTON Dean11BCompound Junior MenBlack course
HILL Tracey13BCompound WomenBlack course
HOLDERNESS Lucy14BCompound WomenBlack course
HUSTON Patrick21BRecurve Junior MenYellow course
KALMARU Tapani2ACompound MenBlack course
LENNON Rebecca18CCompound Junior WomenBlack course
MALLON Robertbis 5BBarebow MenYellow course
MCCREERY Craig7BBarebow Junior MenYellow course
MEEHAN Jason4BBarebow MenYellow course
NESBITT Mark17ARecurve MenYellow course
NILSSON Freja14CBarebow Junior WomenYellow course
NILSSON Jessica13BBarebow Junior WomenYellow course
OLIVER Amy19CRecurve WomenBlack course
PITMAN Bryony24BRecurve Junior WomenBlack course
REES Elizabeth12BBarebow WomenYellow course
RUSSELL-COWAN Morgan17BCompound Junior WomenBlack course
SHALES Jonathan16ARecurve MenYellow course
TUCKNOTT Phillip9CCompound Junior MenBlack course
WALKER Joanne11CBarebow WomenYellow course
WHITE Chris3ACompound MenBlack course
WILLIAMS Victoria10BBarebow WomenYellow course
WILLS Alan15ARecurve MenYellow course
GERGERMANY
Name
Target
Event
Session
ASBACH Jens4CCompound MenBlack course
KLESMANN Daniela22ARecurve WomenBlack course
KOINI Ulrike11BBarebow WomenYellow course
LANDROCK Katharina14CCompound WomenBlack course
LAUBE Marcus3CCompound MenBlack course
LUEPKEMANN Henning1CCompound MenBlack course
PENZLIN Matthias2BBarebow MenYellow course
ROHRBERG Sebastian15CRecurve MenYellow course
SCHUETZ Yannick10CCompound Junior MenBlack course
WIESE Ulrike12ACompound WomenBlack course
ZILINSKI Thomas16BRecurve MenYellow course
IRLIRELAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
AGNEW Susan22BRecurve WomenBlack course
CONVERY Alan8ACompound MenBlack course
CUNNINGHAM Martin18DRecurve MenYellow course
HALL Robert6ACompound MenBlack course
MCCLELLAND Gilbert4CBarebow MenYellow course
O CONNOR Orlabis 11ABarebow WomenYellow course
O HARE Suzanne16ACompound WomenBlack course
ITAITALY
Name
Target
Event
Session
AFFRICANI Marco23ARecurve Junior MenYellow course
AGAMENNONI Annalisa21ARecurve WomenBlack course
ANASTASIO Anastasia15BCompound WomenBlack course
BASSETTA Bruno5BBarebow MenYellow course
BENZINI Erica18BCompound Junior WomenBlack course
BOTTO Anna20ARecurve WomenBlack course
CARMINIO Antonio4BCompound MenBlack course
ESPOSITO Eric7ABarebow Junior MenYellow course
FINESSI Monica13ACompound WomenBlack course
FRANCHINI Irene14ACompound WomenBlack course
GIANNINI Alessandro3BBarebow MenYellow course
IBBA Fabio1DCompound MenBlack course
MORELLO Marco16DRecurve MenYellow course
NOCETI Alessio8ABarebow Junior MenYellow course
NOCETI Sara13ABarebow Junior WomenYellow course
NOZIGLIA Cinzia9ABarebow WomenYellow course
PALAZZI Luca15BRecurve MenYellow course
PENNACCHI Lucianabis 11BBarebow WomenYellow course
POMPEO Antonio3BCompound MenBlack course
REBAGLIATI Chiara24ARecurve Junior WomenBlack course
SEIMANDI Giuseppe1ABarebow MenYellow course
STROBBE Eleonora10ABarebow WomenYellow course
TOMASI Jessica19BRecurve WomenBlack course
TONELLI Amedeobis 18ARecurve MenYellow course
TULLINI Michele11CCompound Junior MenBlack course
NEDNETHERLANDS
Name
Target
Event
Session
CLEVEN Mike6DBarebow Junior MenYellow course
NORNORWAY
Name
Target
Event
Session
AAMAAS Njaal2DCompound MenBlack course
KLINGSHEIM Joakim21CRecurve Junior MenYellow course
LIE Eivind6CCompound MenBlack course
LINDBERGET Sigmundbis 18BRecurve MenYellow course
TJENTLAND Oddmund5CCompound MenBlack course
POLPOLAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
AFFEK Marcin8DCompound MenBlack course
BUJOK Adam11DCompound Junior MenBlack course
CZYZ Pawel24BRecurve Junior MenYellow course
CZYZ Tomasz22CRecurve Junior MenYellow course
DOWHYLUK Rafalbis 5CBarebow MenYellow course
HUZAR Ewa15DCompound WomenBlack course
KARKOSZKA Regina12CBarebow WomenYellow course
KLESZCZ Klaudiabis 11CBarebow WomenYellow course
KOCAJ Marlena24DRecurve Junior WomenBlack course
KOROL Stanislaw10DCompound Junior MenBlack course
LESNIAK Natalia22CRecurve WomenBlack course
MALITA Kamil7CBarebow Junior MenYellow course
MARCINKIEWICZ Robert5DBarebow MenYellow course
MROZOWICZ Olga13CBarebow Junior WomenYellow course
OSTROWSKA Paulina18DCompound Junior WomenBlack course
PRZYBYLSKI Lukasz7DCompound MenBlack course
RZASA Joanna21DRecurve WomenBlack course
SCIBSKI Adambis 18CRecurve MenYellow course
SIERAKOWSKI Kacper19BRecurve MenYellow course
SMOLEN Adrian8DBarebow Junior MenYellow course
SOBIERAJ Ewa23ARecurve WomenBlack course
STANIECZEK Anna16DCompound WomenBlack course
SULOWSKA Antonina11DBarebow WomenYellow course
SZALANSKA Katarzyna17ACompound WomenBlack course
SZELAG Filipbis 11CCompound Junior MenBlack course
TRUSZ Krzysztof6CBarebow MenYellow course
TRYBULA Monika17DCompound Junior WomenBlack course
WISNIEWSKA Martyna14DBarebow Junior WomenYellow course
WOJTAS Jan9ACompound MenBlack course
ROUROMANIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
CONSTANTINESCU Catrinel17CCompound Junior WomenBlack course
RUSU Valentin9BCompound Junior MenBlack course
TUDOSE Laurabis 23BBarebow Junior WomenYellow course
VLAD Maria23CRecurve Junior WomenBlack course
SLOSLOVENIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
CERNE Toja13CCompound WomenBlack course
COLNAR Vojko19DRecurve MenYellow course
GUTMAN Tina9CBarebow WomenYellow course
KRICKA Uros6BCompound MenBlack course
MODIC Stas11ACompound Junior MenBlack course
PODRZAJ Marjan4DBarebow MenYellow course
SITAR Dejan3DCompound MenBlack course
UMER Ana19DRecurve WomenBlack course
SRBSERBIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
KOROKNAY Károly3DBarebow MenYellow course
SUISWITZERLAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
DIOGUARDI Claudiobis 18DRecurve MenYellow course
SPRING Martin8CCompound MenBlack course
SVKSLOVAKIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
HURBAN JR. Vladimir22BRecurve Junior MenYellow course
SWESWEDEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANDERSSON Jonathan15DRecurve MenYellow course
ANDERSSON Niklas17DRecurve MenYellow course
ASELL Stine10DBarebow WomenYellow course
BJORKLUND Lina11ABarebow WomenYellow course
CARLSSON Isak10ACompound Junior MenBlack course
CEKAL Anton7DBarebow Junior MenYellow course
HED Lennart7CCompound MenBlack course
JANSSON Bjorn18ARecurve MenYellow course
JONSSON Erik3ABarebow MenYellow course
LARSSON Bobby1CBarebow MenYellow course
LEIJON Peter2BCompound MenBlack course
MEDBO Malin14ABarebow Junior WomenYellow course
NYBERG Sandra21CRecurve WomenBlack course
OHLANDER AHLUND Simon23CRecurve Junior MenYellow course
OLOFSSON Ingrid13DCompound WomenBlack course
OTTOSSON Martin2ABarebow MenYellow course
SODERSTEN Lisa16BCompound WomenBlack course