2015 European Field Championships 2015 European Field Championships
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Rzeszow (POL), from 05-10-2015 to 10-10-2015
2015 European Field Championships
Entries by Name
 
A - B - C
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
AAMAAS Njaal2DNORNORWAYCompound MenBlack course
AFFEK Marcin8DPOLPOLANDCompound MenBlack course
AFFRICANI Marco23AITAITALYRecurve Junior MenYellow course
AGAMENNONI Annalisa21AITAITALYRecurve WomenBlack course
AGNEW Susan22BIRLIRELANDRecurve WomenBlack course
ANASTASIO Anastasia15BITAITALYCompound WomenBlack course
ANDERSSON Jonathan15DSWESWEDENRecurve MenYellow course
ANDERSSON Niklas17DSWESWEDENRecurve MenYellow course
ANGOT Corentin8CFRAFRANCEBarebow Junior MenYellow course
ANNALL James5AGBRGREAT BRITAINBarebow MenYellow course
ASBACH Jens4CGERGERMANYCompound MenBlack course
ASELL Stine10DSWESWEDENBarebow WomenYellow course
BARBY Victoria15AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenBlack course
BARET Benjamin5BFRAFRANCECompound MenBlack course
BASSETTA Bruno5BITAITALYBarebow MenYellow course
BENTON Sophie14BGBRGREAT BRITAINBarebow Junior WomenYellow course
BENZINI Erica18BITAITALYCompound Junior WomenBlack course
BIDAULT Jerome16CFRAFRANCERecurve MenYellow course
BJORKLUND Lina11ASWESWEDENBarebow WomenYellow course
BOTTO Anna20AITAITALYRecurve WomenBlack course
BRADA Vladimir4ACZECZECH REPUBLICCompound MenBlack course
BREZINA Jiri5CCZECZECH REPUBLICBarebow MenYellow course
BREZINOVA Monika23BCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Junior WomenBlack course
BUDEN Domagoj1ACROCROATIACompound MenBlack course
BUDEN Ivana12CCROCROATIACompound WomenBlack course
BUJOK Adam11DPOLPOLANDCompound Junior MenBlack course
BUSBY Duncan1BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound MenBlack course
CARLSSON Isak10ASWESWEDENCompound Junior MenBlack course
CARMINIO Antonio4BITAITALYCompound MenBlack course
CEKAL Anton7DSWESWEDENBarebow Junior MenYellow course
CERNE Toja13CSLOSLOVENIACompound WomenBlack course
CIMICKA Jana24CCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Junior WomenBlack course
CLARK Daisy18AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior WomenBlack course
CLEVEN Mike6DNEDNETHERLANDSBarebow Junior MenYellow course
COLE Jamie11A bisGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior MenBlack course
COLNAR Vojko19DSLOSLOVENIARecurve MenYellow course
CONSTANTINESCU Catrinel17CROUROMANIACompound Junior WomenBlack course
CONVERY Alan8AIRLIRELANDCompound MenBlack course
COOPER Lisa21BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve WomenBlack course
CUNNINGHAM Martin18DIRLIRELANDRecurve MenYellow course
CZYZ Pawel24BPOLPOLANDRecurve Junior MenYellow course
CZYZ Tomasz22CPOLPOLANDRecurve Junior MenYellow course
D - E - F - G - H - I - J
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
DELFAU Laure19AFRAFRANCERecurve WomenBlack course
DIOGUARDI Claudio18D bisSUISWITZERLANDRecurve MenYellow course
DORGET Jean-Philippe4DFRAFRANCECompound MenBlack course
DORNHOFER Heribert17BAUTAUSTRIARecurve MenYellow course
DOWHYLUK Rafal5C bisPOLPOLANDBarebow MenYellow course
EKHOLM Pyry19CFINFINLANDRecurve MenYellow course
ESPOSITO Eric7AITAITALYBarebow Junior MenYellow course
FAIRBURN Joe23BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior MenYellow course
FINESSI Monica13AITAITALYCompound WomenBlack course
FOLKARD Naomi20BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve WomenBlack course
FRANCHINI Irene14AITAITALYCompound WomenBlack course
GARCIA FERNANDEZ David1DESPSPAINBarebow MenYellow course
GIANNINI Alessandro3BITAITALYBarebow MenYellow course
GOBBELS Zoe20DBELBELGIUMRecurve WomenBlack course
GRUNTORAD Boris6ACZECZECH REPUBLICBarebow MenYellow course
GUTMAN Tina9CSLOSLOVENIABarebow WomenYellow course
HABERLER Franz2DAUTAUSTRIABarebow MenYellow course
HALL Conor22AGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior MenYellow course
HALL Robert6AIRLIRELANDCompound MenBlack course
HAMILTON Dean11BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior MenBlack course
HAZARUMYAN Gevorg23A bisARMARMENIARecurve MenYellow course
HED Lennart7CSWESWEDENCompound MenBlack course
HEINCZ Stefan11B bisAUTAUSTRIACompound Junior MenBlack course
HEINRICH Petr17CCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve MenYellow course
HILL Tracey13BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenBlack course
HOLDERNESS Lucy14BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenBlack course
HURBAN JR. Vladimir22BSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Junior MenYellow course
HUSTON Patrick21BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior MenYellow course
HUZAR Ewa15DPOLPOLANDCompound WomenBlack course
IBBA Fabio1DITAITALYCompound MenBlack course
IRRASCH Dominik21DAUTAUSTRIARecurve Junior MenYellow course
JACKSON David2CFRAFRANCEBarebow MenYellow course
JANSSON Bjorn18ASWESWEDENRecurve MenYellow course
JARVENPAA Marko5DFINFINLANDCompound MenBlack course
JONSSON Erik3ASWESWEDENBarebow MenYellow course
JUANOLA CODINA Sebastian4AESPSPAINBarebow MenYellow course
K - L - M
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
KALMARU Tapani2AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound MenBlack course
KALVAS Tadeas19ACZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve MenYellow course
KARHUNEVA Kaisa12AFINFINLANDBarebow WomenYellow course
KARI Hannu H5A bisFINFINLANDBarebow MenYellow course
KARKOSZKA Regina12CPOLPOLANDBarebow WomenYellow course
KLESMANN Daniela22AGERGERMANYRecurve WomenBlack course
KLESZCZ Klaudia11C bisPOLPOLANDBarebow WomenYellow course
KLINGSHEIM Joakim21CNORNORWAYRecurve Junior MenYellow course
KOCAJ Marlena24DPOLPOLANDRecurve Junior WomenBlack course
KOINI Ulrike11BGERGERMANYBarebow WomenYellow course
KOROKNAY Károly3DSRBSERBIABarebow MenYellow course
KOROL Stanislaw10DPOLPOLANDCompound Junior MenBlack course
KRICKA Uros6BSLOSLOVENIACompound MenBlack course
LALOUER Eliette9DFRAFRANCEBarebow WomenYellow course
LANDROCK Katharina14CGERGERMANYCompound WomenBlack course
LANTEE Anne12BFINFINLANDCompound WomenBlack course
LARSSON Bobby1CSWESWEDENBarebow MenYellow course
LAUBE Marcus3CGERGERMANYCompound MenBlack course
LEIJON Peter2BSWESWEDENCompound MenBlack course
LENNON Rebecca18CGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior WomenBlack course
LESKINEN Timo1BFINFINLANDBarebow MenYellow course
LESNIAK Natalia22CPOLPOLANDRecurve WomenBlack course
LIE Eivind6CNORNORWAYCompound MenBlack course
LIEGLE Klaus18CAUTAUSTRIARecurve MenYellow course
LINDBERGET Sigmund18B bisNORNORWAYRecurve MenYellow course
LOITOKARI Pekka2CFINFINLANDCompound MenBlack course
LOPEZ Ramon7AESPSPAINCompound MenBlack course
LUEPKEMANN Henning1CGERGERMANYCompound MenBlack course
MACKOVA Martina10CCZECZECH REPUBLICBarebow WomenYellow course
MAKKONEN Susanna16CFINFINLANDCompound WomenBlack course
MALITA Kamil7CPOLPOLANDBarebow Junior MenYellow course
MALLON Robert5B bisGBRGREAT BRITAINBarebow MenYellow course
MARCINKIEWICZ Robert5DPOLPOLANDBarebow MenYellow course
MARKES Ivan7BCROCROATIACompound MenBlack course
MCCLELLAND Gilbert4CIRLIRELANDBarebow MenYellow course
MCCREERY Craig7BGBRGREAT BRITAINBarebow Junior MenYellow course
MEDBO Malin14ASWESWEDENBarebow Junior WomenYellow course
MEEHAN Jason4BGBRGREAT BRITAINBarebow MenYellow course
MERIAHO Markku24CFINFINLANDRecurve Junior MenYellow course
MODIC Stas11ASLOSLOVENIACompound Junior MenBlack course
MORELLO Marco16DITAITALYRecurve MenYellow course
MORILLO Daniel18BESPSPAINRecurve MenYellow course
MROZOWICZ Olga13CPOLPOLANDBarebow Junior WomenYellow course
N - O - P - R
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
NESBITT Mark17AGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenYellow course
NILSSON Freja14CGBRGREAT BRITAINBarebow Junior WomenYellow course
NILSSON Jessica13BGBRGREAT BRITAINBarebow Junior WomenYellow course
NOCETI Alessio8AITAITALYBarebow Junior MenYellow course
NOCETI Sara13AITAITALYBarebow Junior WomenYellow course
NOZIGLIA Cinzia9AITAITALYBarebow WomenYellow course
NYBERG Sandra21CSWESWEDENRecurve WomenBlack course
O CONNOR Orla11A bisIRLIRELANDBarebow WomenYellow course
O HARE Suzanne16AIRLIRELANDCompound WomenBlack course
OHLANDER AHLUND Simon23CSWESWEDENRecurve Junior MenYellow course
OLIVER Amy19CGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve WomenBlack course
OLOFSSON Ingrid13DSWESWEDENCompound WomenBlack course
OSTROWSKA Paulina18DPOLPOLANDCompound Junior WomenBlack course
OTTOSSON Martin2ASWESWEDENBarebow MenYellow course
PALAZZI Luca15BITAITALYRecurve MenYellow course
PENNACCHI Luciana11B bisITAITALYBarebow WomenYellow course
PENZLIN Matthias2BGERGERMANYBarebow MenYellow course
PETIT MINUESA Raphael5D bisFRAFRANCEBarebow MenYellow course
PITMAN Bryony24BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior WomenBlack course
PODRZAJ Marjan4DSLOSLOVENIABarebow MenYellow course
POMPEO Antonio3BITAITALYCompound MenBlack course
POTRKAC Robert3CCROCROATIABarebow MenYellow course
PRIEELS Sarah15CBELBELGIUMCompound WomenBlack course
PROBST Eva-Maria14DAUTAUSTRIACompound WomenBlack course
PRZYBYLSKI Lukasz7DPOLPOLANDCompound MenBlack course
RANTANEN Timo20BFINFINLANDRecurve MenYellow course
RAUTIAINEN Markku20DFINFINLANDRecurve MenYellow course
REBAGLIATI Chiara24AITAITALYRecurve Junior WomenBlack course
REES Elizabeth12BGBRGREAT BRITAINBarebow WomenYellow course
REITMEIER Filip5ACZECZECH REPUBLICCompound MenBlack course
REMAR Alen24ACROCROATIARecurve Junior MenYellow course
RIPAUX Valentin21AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenYellow course
ROHRBERG Sebastian15CGERGERMANYRecurve MenYellow course
ROSENDAHL Juha6BFINFINLANDBarebow MenYellow course
RUSSELL-COWAN Morgan17BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior WomenBlack course
RUSU Valentin9BROUROMANIACompound Junior MenBlack course
RZASA Joanna21DPOLPOLANDRecurve WomenBlack course
S - T - U - V
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
SANCHEZ-FERRERO Gonzalo6DESPSPAINCompound MenBlack course
SCHUETZ Yannick10CGERGERMANYCompound Junior MenBlack course
SCIBSKI Adam18C bisPOLPOLANDRecurve MenYellow course
SEIMANDI Giuseppe1AITAITALYBarebow MenYellow course
SHAHNAZARYAN Vasil20AARMARMENIARecurve MenYellow course
SHALES Jonathan16AGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenYellow course
SIERAKOWSKI Kacper19BPOLPOLANDRecurve MenYellow course
SITAR Dejan3DSLOSLOVENIACompound MenBlack course
SMOLEN Adrian8DPOLPOLANDBarebow Junior MenYellow course
SOBIERAJ Ewa23APOLPOLANDRecurve WomenBlack course
SODERSTEN Lisa16BSWESWEDENCompound WomenBlack course
SPRING Martin8CSUISWITZERLANDCompound MenBlack course
STANIECZEK Anna16DPOLPOLANDCompound WomenBlack course
STROBBE Eleonora10AITAITALYBarebow WomenYellow course
SULOWSKA Antonina11DPOLPOLANDBarebow WomenYellow course
SZALANSKA Katarzyna17APOLPOLANDCompound WomenBlack course
SZELAG Filip11C bisPOLPOLANDCompound Junior MenBlack course
TJENTLAND Oddmund5CNORNORWAYCompound MenBlack course
TOMASI Jessica19BITAITALYRecurve WomenBlack course
TONELLI Amedeo18A bisITAITALYRecurve MenYellow course
TRUSZ Krzysztof6CPOLPOLANDBarebow MenYellow course
TRYBULA Monika17DPOLPOLANDCompound Junior WomenBlack course
TUCKNOTT Phillip9CGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior MenBlack course
TUDOSE Laura23B bisROUROMANIABarebow Junior WomenYellow course
TULLINI Michele11CITAITALYCompound Junior MenBlack course
UMER Ana19DSLOSLOVENIARecurve WomenBlack course
URMENETA Carlos8BESPSPAINCompound MenBlack course
VANDIONANT Sandrine12DFRAFRANCECompound WomenBlack course
VANECKOVA Jindriska20CCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve WomenBlack course
VANEK Martin20CCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve MenYellow course
VASILYAN Nune22DARMARMENIARecurve WomenBlack course
VAVRO Mario10BCROCROATIACompound Junior MenBlack course
VILJANEN Anne9BFINFINLANDBarebow WomenYellow course
VLAD Maria23CROUROMANIARecurve Junior WomenBlack course
W - Z
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
WALKER Joanne11CGBRGREAT BRITAINBarebow WomenYellow course
WEBER Thomas8BAUTAUSTRIABarebow Junior MenYellow course
WHITE Chris3AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound MenBlack course
WIESE Ulrike12AGERGERMANYCompound WomenBlack course
WILLIAMS Victoria10BGBRGREAT BRITAINBarebow WomenYellow course
WILLS Alan15AGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenYellow course
WISNIEWSKA Martyna14DPOLPOLANDBarebow Junior WomenYellow course
WOJTAS Jan9APOLPOLANDCompound MenBlack course
ZILINSKI Thomas16BGERGERMANYRecurve MenYellow course