Archery World Cup Stage 4 Archery World Cup Stage 4
COL (COL)
Medellin (COL), from 08-09-2015 to 13-09-2015
Archery World Cup Stage 4
Brackets
 
Recurve Women
1/48
1/24
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1Lee Tuk YoungKORKoreaBye
 
Lee Tuk YoungBye
 
0
0
Lee Tuk Young6
Thiffeault Picard Georcy-Stephanie2
33Brito LeidysVENVenezuelaBye
 
Brito Leidys0
Thiffeault Picard Georcy-Stephanie6
 
32Thiffeault Picard Georcy-StephanieCANCanadaBye
Lee Tuk Young6
Xu Jing2
17Xu JingCHNPR ChinaBye
 
Xu Jing7
Villegas Verona1
 
48Villegas VeronaVENVenezuelaBye
Xu Jing6
Roman Aida4
49Canetta Gobbi MarinaBRABrazilBye
 
Canetta Gobbi Marina0
Roman Aida6
 
16Roman AidaMEXMexicoBye
Lee Tuk Young6
Ruggieri Laura4
9Ruggieri LauraFRAFranceBye
 
Ruggieri Laura6
Abernathy Anne2
57Warehime AmandaISVVirgin Islands, US0
56Abernathy AnneISVVirgin Islands, US6
Ruggieri Laura6
De Giuli Valentine4
41De Giuli ValentineSUISwitzerlandBye
 
De Giuli Valentine6
Timofeeva Kristina4
 
24Timofeeva KristinaRUSRussiaBye
Ruggieri Laura6
Hinojosa Karla4
25Hinojosa KarlaMEXMexicoBye
 
Hinojosa Karla6
Lingard Semra2
 
40Lingard SemraAUSAustraliaBye
Hinojosa Karla6*9
Brown Mackenzie58
0
0
 
Brown MackenzieBye
 
8Brown MackenzieUSAUSABye
Lee Tuk Young6
Le Chien-Ying4
5Le Chien-YingTPEChinese TaipeiBye
 
Le Chien-YingBye
 
0
0
Le Chien-Ying6
Vardhineni Pranitha2
37Vardhineni PranithaINDIndiaBye
 
Vardhineni Pranitha6*8*
Gibilaro Ariel58
 
28Gibilaro ArielUSAUSABye
Le Chien-Ying6
Valencia Alejandra2
21Valencia AlejandraMEXMexicoBye
 
Valencia Alejandra7
Oliver Amy1
 
44Oliver AmyGBRGreat BritainBye
Valencia Alejandra7
Hsiung Mei-Chien3
53Cabral Guimaraes AliceBRABrazilBye
 
Cabral Guimaraes Alice0
Hsiung Mei-Chien6
 
12Hsiung Mei-ChienTPEChinese TaipeiBye
Le Chien-Ying6
Kawanaka Kaori2
13Lin Shih-ChiaTPEChinese TaipeiBye
 
Lin Shih-Chia6
Maldonado Tania4
 
52Maldonado TaniaCHIChileBye
Lin Shih-Chia6
Winter Karina0
45Chenier VirginieCANCanadaBye
 
Chenier Virginie0
Winter Karina6
 
20Winter KarinaGERGermanyBye
Lin Shih-Chia0
Kawanaka Kaori6
29Martin AdrianaESPSpainBye
 
Martin Adriana6
Mendez Mayra0
 
36Mendez MayraVENVenezuelaBye
Martin Adriana2
Kawanaka Kaori6
0
0
 
Kawanaka KaoriBye
 Gold
4Kawanaka KaoriJPNJapanByeLee Tuk Young2
Hong Sunam6
Bronze
3Jeon SungeunKORKoreaByeLe Chien-Ying6
 Tan Ya-Ting4
Jeon SungeunBye
 
0
0
Jeon Sungeun6
Zhang Yunlu0
35Bayardo GabrielaMEXMexicoBye
 
Bayardo Gabriela4
Zhang Yunlu6
 
30Zhang YunluCHNPR ChinaBye
Jeon Sungeun3
Hayashi Yuki7
19Hayashi YukiJPNJapanBye
 
Hayashi Yuki7
Kumari Reena1
 
46Kumari ReenaINDIndiaBye
Hayashi Yuki6
Wu Jiaxin2
51Dielen NathalieSUISwitzerlandBye
 
Dielen Nathalie3
Wu Jiaxin7
 
14Wu JiaxinCHNPR ChinaBye
Hayashi Yuki3
Hong Sunam7
11Rendon Ana MariaCOLColombiaBye
 
Rendon Ana Maria6
Machado Ana0
 
54Machado AnaBRABrazilBye
Rendon Ana Maria6
Lorig Khatuna2
43Krize Barbra PiaSLOSloveniaBye
 
Krize Barbra Pia0
Lorig Khatuna6
 
22Lorig KhatunaUSAUSABye
Rendon Ana Maria0
Hong Sunam6
27Folkard NaomiGBRGreat BritainBye
 
Folkard Naomi58
Kaur Satbir6*X
 
38Kaur SatbirINDIndiaBye
Kaur Satbir0
Hong Sunam6
0
0
 
Hong SunamBye
 
6Hong SunamKORKoreaBye
Hong Sunam6
Tan Ya-Ting4
7Park Mi KyungKORKoreaBye
 
Park Mi KyungBye
 
0
0
Park Mi Kyung6
Marin Alicia0
39Nomula LavanyaINDIndiaBye
 
Nomula Lavanya2
Marin Alicia6
 
26Marin AliciaESPSpainBye
Park Mi Kyung6
Sanchez Natalia4
23Longova AlexandraSVKSlovakiaBye
 
Longova Alexandra58
Sepulveda Maira Alejandra6*9
 
42Sepulveda Maira AlejandraCOLColombiaBye
Sepulveda Maira Alejandra2
Sanchez Natalia6
55Acquesta MichelleBRABrazil6
58Wong AylingPERPeru0
Acquesta Michelle0
Sanchez Natalia6
 
10Sanchez NataliaCOLColombiaBye
Park Mi Kyung2
Tan Ya-Ting6
15Esebua KristineGEOGeorgiaBye
 
Esebua Kristine6
Aguirre Carolina2
 
50Aguirre CarolinaCOLColombiaBye
Esebua Kristine4
Meng Fanxu6
47Miscione AnnaUSAUSABye
 
Miscione Anna0
Meng Fanxu6
 
18Meng FanxuCHNPR ChinaBye
Meng Fanxu3
Tan Ya-Ting7
31Alarcon MiriamESPSpainBye
 
Alarcon Miriam4
Nagamine Saori6
 
34Nagamine SaoriJPNJapanBye
Nagamine Saori0
Tan Ya-Ting6
0
0
 
Tan Ya-TingBye
 
2Tan Ya-TingTPEChinese TaipeiBye