Archery World Cup Stage 4 Archery World Cup Stage 4
COL (COL)
Medellin (COL), from 08-09-2015 to 13-09-2015
Archery World Cup Stage 4
Entries by Event
 
RMRecurve Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
ARGARGENTINA
025D173CARDENAS FabianQualification Round
AUSAUSTRALIA
023B208GRAY MatthewQualification Round
024B152POTTS AlecQualification Round
022B43TYACK RyanQualification Round
021B24WORTH TaylorQualification Round
BOLBOLIVIA
025BGAMARA Jose LuisQualification Round
BRABRAZIL
026CDA SILVA COSTA FILHO MarceloQualification Round
027C6DALMEIDA MarcusQualification Round
029C74OLIVEIRA BernardoQualification Round
028C102REZENDE XAVIER DanielQualification Round
CANCANADA
036C14DUENAS CrispinQualification Round
037C53LYON JayQualification Round
035C266NGUYEN HamiltonQualification Round
CHICHILE
040C84AGUILAR GIMPEL AndresQualification Round
038C79AGUILAR GIMPEL GuillermoQualification Round
039C250ARREDONDO Jorge AntonioQualification Round
CHNPR CHINA
024D38GU XuesongQualification Round
022D376REN QizhuangQualification Round
021D154WANG GangQualification Round
023D106XING YuQualification Round
COLCOLOMBIA
021C34BETANCUR DanielQualification Round
023C149PACHECO DanielQualification Round
022C194PILA AndresQualification Round
024C88PINEDA Daniel FelipeQualification Round
CUBCUBA
035A178PUENTES AdrianQualification Round
DENDENMARK
030A235LAURSEN Bjarne MariusQualification Round
DOMDOMINICAN REPUBLIC
025C144MARTINEZ DanielQualification Round
ECUECUADOR
033C151ALVAREZ JoseQualification Round
032C428VARGAS DarioQualification Round
031C168VARGAS KevinQualification Round
ESPSPAIN
032B13ALVARINO GARCIA MiguelQualification Round
031B18FERNANDEZ AntonioQualification Round
033B40RODRIGUEZ Juan I.Qualification Round
FRAFRANCE
034D20DANIEL LucasQualification Round
035D11VALLADONT Jean-CharlesQualification Round
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
030D85HUSTON PatrickQualification Round
INDINDIA
023A244. KapilQualification Round
022A265BASUMATARY DhaniramQualification Round
021ADINDOR VakilrajQualification Round
024A345VERMA AtulQualification Round
ISVVIRGIN ISLANDS, US
025A351COLES William CharlesQualification Round
ITAITALY
030B12NESPOLI MauroQualification Round
JPNJAPAN
039D8FURUKAWA TakaharuQualification Round
038D101IWATA AyumiQualification Round
037D128ONIYAMA NaoyaQualification Round
KORKOREA
029B71IM Dong HyunQualification Round
028BLEE SeungshinQualification Round
027BLEE Woo SeokQualification Round
026BSHIN Jae HunQualification Round
MASMALAYSIA
037A124BIN JONI Muhamad IkramQualification Round
038A132KAMARUDDIN HaziqQualification Round
036A33MOHAMAD Khairul AnuarQualification Round
MEXMEXICO
037B28ALVAREZ LuisQualification Round
036B111BOARDMAN Ernesto HoracioQualification Round
039A57SERRANO Juan ReneQualification Round
034CVELEZ Luis EduardoQualification Round
NEDNETHERLANDS
028D148DIELEMANS MitchQualification Round
027D26VAN DEN BERG SjefQualification Round
026D4VAN DER VEN RickQualification Round
029D279VAN TONGEREN JanQualification Round
PERPERU
035B296O'BRIEN WilliamQualification Round
034BVILLON JorgeQualification Round
PHIPHILIPPINES
036D842PAGUIA RaymondQualification Round
RUSRUSSIA
030C208BORODIN AlexeyQualification Round
SUISWITZERLAND
039B159FABER AdrianQualification Round
038B373FABER FlorianQualification Round
040A212RUFER ThomasQualification Round
TPECHINESE TAIPEI
026A32KUO Cheng-WeiQualification Round
028A42WANG Hou-ChiehQualification Round
027A106WEI Chun-HengQualification Round
029A39YU Guan-LinQualification Round
USAUSA
031A3ELLISON BradyQualification Round
034A15GARRETT ZachQualification Round
033A16KLIMITCHEK CollinQualification Round
032A50MCLAUGHLIN DanielQualification Round
VENVENEZUELA
031DCAPOTE JoseQualification Round
032D31MALAVE EliasQualification Round
033D90VASQUEZ RicardoQualification Round
RWRecurve Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUSAUSTRALIA
054C138LINGARD SemraQualification Round
BRABRAZIL
050B240ACQUESTA MichelleQualification Round
048BCABRAL GUIMARAES AliceQualification Round
049B216CANETTA GOBBI MarinaQualification Round
047B334MACHADO AnaQualification Round
CANCANADA
053A157CHENIER VirginieQualification Round
054A106THIFFEAULT PICARD Georcy-StephanieQualification Round
CHICHILE
051B149MALDONADO TaniaQualification Round
CHNPR CHINA
042B136MENG FanxuQualification Round
044B32WU JiaxinQualification Round
041B4XU JingQualification Round
043B334ZHANG YunluQualification Round
COLCOLOMBIA
043D303AGUIRRE CarolinaQualification Round
044D11RENDON Ana MariaQualification Round
042D21SANCHEZ NataliaQualification Round
041D54SEPULVEDA Maira AlejandraQualification Round
ESPSPAIN
052C73ALARCON MiriamQualification Round
053C36MARIN AliciaQualification Round
051C58MARTIN AdrianaQualification Round
FRAFRANCE
045C70RUGGIERI LauraQualification Round
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
054D83FOLKARD NaomiQualification Round
053D128OLIVER AmyQualification Round
GEOGEORGIA
045A23ESEBUA KristineQualification Round
GERGERMANY
040D7WINTER KarinaQualification Round
INDINDIA
046D270KAUR SatbirQualification Round
048D188KUMARI ReenaQualification Round
049D334NOMULA LavanyaQualification Round
047D334VARDHINENI PranithaQualification Round
ISVVIRGIN ISLANDS, US
046B165ABERNATHY AnneQualification Round
045B231WAREHIME AmandaQualification Round
JPNJAPAN
052B61HAYASHI YukiQualification Round
054B19KAWANAKA KaoriQualification Round
053B126NAGAMINE SaoriQualification Round
KORKOREA
042CHONG SunamQualification Round
044C233JEON SungeunQualification Round
043C72LEE Tuk YoungQualification Round
041CPARK Mi KyungQualification Round
MEXMEXICO
049C60BAYARDO GabrielaQualification Round
048C48HINOJOSA KarlaQualification Round
047C3ROMAN AidaQualification Round
046C10VALENCIA AlejandraQualification Round
PERPERU
050C236WONG AylingQualification Round
RUSRUSSIA
040B40TIMOFEEVA KristinaQualification Round
SLOSLOVENIA
050DKRIZE Barbra PiaQualification Round
SUISWITZERLAND
051D675DE GIULI ValentineQualification Round
052D175DIELEN NathalieQualification Round
SVKSLOVAKIA
045D63LONGOVA AlexandraQualification Round
TPECHINESE TAIPEI
049A162HSIUNG Mei-ChienQualification Round
048A25LE Chien-YingQualification Round
047A8LIN Shih-ChiaQualification Round
046A31TAN Ya-TingQualification Round
USAUSA
043A16BROWN MackenzieQualification Round
042A89GIBILARO ArielQualification Round
044A6LORIG KhatunaQualification Round
041A98MISCIONE AnnaQualification Round
VENVENEZUELA
051A69BRITO LeidysQualification Round
050A103MENDEZ MayraQualification Round
052A361VILLEGAS VeronaQualification Round
CMCompound Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
ARGARGENTINA
020B156SALINAS Nelson FabioQualification Round
BRABRAZIL
017D26RORIZ JR. MarceloQualification Round
CHICHILE
018AMARTIN ARRIAGADA Alejandro PatricioQualification Round
COLCOLOMBIA
013C151ARENAS SebastianQualification Round
012C23CARDONA Camilo AndresQualification Round
011C14MUNOZ DanielQualification Round
010C216OSPINA Jose CarlosQualification Round
CRCCOSTA RICA
011D144ACUNA OscarQualification Round
012D128GAMBOA Jose MariaQualification Round
010D124RUIZ GustavoQualification Round
DENDENMARK
016B12DAMSBO MartinQualification Round
015B9HANSEN StephanQualification Round
DOMDOMINICAN REPUBLIC
019A197BERGES Mario AlejandroQualification Round
020A121ROBIOU Jose Miguel Jr.Qualification Round
ECUECUADOR
014B175CRESPO DiegoQualification Round
ESAEL SALVADOR
013D25HERNANDEZ RobertoQualification Round
ESPSPAIN
014C56BLAZQUEZ AlbertoQualification Round
FRAFRANCE
019B16GENET DominiqueQualification Round
018B5PEINEAU SebastienQualification Round
INDINDIA
011A562KUMAR AnilQualification Round
013A66KUMAR SandeepQualification Round
010APAREEK SarveshQualification Round
012ASANAM Isaiah RajenderQualification Round
ITAITALY
015D47NENCIONI MicheleQualification Round
016D17PAGNI SergioQualification Round
014D38PAGNONI FedericoQualification Round
MEXMEXICO
015C22CARDOSO MarioQualification Round
016C24FIERRO JulioQualification Round
017C41GONZALEZ RodolfoQualification Round
NEDNETHERLANDS
014A1SCHLOESSER MikeQualification Round
PURPUERTO RICO
019D473BERMUDEZ CarlosQualification Round
020DRIVERA DiegoQualification Round
SLOSLOVENIA
018C31SITAR DejanQualification Round
TURTURKEY
017B10ELMAAGACLI DemirQualification Round
USAUSA
011B15ANDERSON SteveQualification Round
010B4DEATON BridgerQualification Round
013B19GELLENTHIEN BradenQualification Round
012B3WILDE ReoQualification Round
VENVENEZUELA
015A39GONZALEZ EduardoQualification Round
017A35ROJAS LeandroQualification Round
016A46TORRES NelsonQualification Round
CWCompound Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
ARGARGENTINA
005A90GONZALEZ BRIOZZO Maria EugeniaQualification Round
COLCOLOMBIA
001B50BRAVO Aura MariaQualification Round
004B1LOPEZ SaraQualification Round
003B33MARCEN MajaQualification Round
002B7USQUIANO AlejandraQualification Round
DENDENMARK
009A54ANEAR ErikaQualification Round
DOMDOMINICAN REPUBLIC
008B82ESPINAL Carmen YulissaQualification Round
ECUECUADOR
004D145GONZALEZ AlisonQualification Round
ESPSPAIN
005C9MARCOS AndreaQualification Round
INDINDIA
004A36DEB TrishaQualification Round
003A153DUDHWAL SwatiQualification Round
001A355KUMARI AnjaliQualification Round
002ASARIKONDA JayalakshmiQualification Round
ITAITALY
002D27ANASTASIO AnastasiaQualification Round
001D17LONGO LauraQualification Round
003D62SPANO VivianaQualification Round
MEXMEXICO
007A29JUAREZ Ana CristinaQualification Round
008A4OCHOA LindaQualification Round
006A7SALINAS Stephanie SaraiQualification Round
PURPUERTO RICO
008D217ACEVEDO AdrianaQualification Round
009D22CINTRON MarlaQualification Round
007D76LATORRE MariaQualification Round
RUSRUSSIA
006B2AVDEEVA NataliaQualification Round
007B5VINOGRADOVA MariiaQualification Round
SLOSLOVENIA
005B6CERNE TojaQualification Round
TURTURKEY
009C14BOSTAN YesimQualification Round
USAUSA
002C3GAUVIN CrystalQualification Round
003C67KELLER LexiQualification Round
001C63PEARCE PaigeQualification Round
004C151REYNOLDS DanielleQualification Round
VENVENEZUELA
006C93LEAL JhoanethQualification Round
008C56MENDOZA AnaQualification Round
007C195SUDANO AndreaQualification Round