Archery World Cup Stage 3 Archery World Cup Stage 3
WA (WA)
Wroclaw (POL), from 11-08-2015 to 16-08-2015
Archery World Cup Stage 3
Brackets
 
Recurve Women
1/48
1/24
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1Roman AidaMEXMexicoBye
 
Roman AidaBye
 
0
0
Roman Aida6*9
Majhi Laxmirani58
33Majhi LaxmiraniINDIndiaBye
 
Majhi Laxmirani6
Buriuly Rimil2
 
32Buriuly RimilINDIndiaBye
Roman Aida6*10
Cui Yuanyuan59
17Cui YuanyuanCHNPR ChinaBye
 
Cui Yuanyuan6
Hnyp Solomiya4
65Hnyp SolomiyaUKRUkraine6
48Anagoz Yasemin EcemTURTurkey4
Cui Yuanyuan6
Thomas Solenne4
49Thomas SolenneFRAFrance6
64Mirzaei FaridehIRIIR Iran0
Thomas Solenne6
Landi Vanessa0
 
16Landi VanessaITAItalyBye
Roman Aida1
Esebua Kristine7
9Laishram Bombayla DeviINDIndiaBye
 
Laishram Bombayla Devi6
Andreoli Tatiana2
57Andreoli TatianaITAItaly6
56Zuranska AdrianaPOLPoland0
Laishram Bombayla Devi2
Pritchard La Nola6
41Marin AliciaESPSpain6
72Jangnas ErikaSWESweden4
Marin Alicia4
Pritchard La Nola6
 
24Pritchard La NolaUSAUsaBye
Pritchard La Nola59
Esebua Kristine6*9*
25Abdolkarimi MelikaIRIIR IranBye
 
Abdolkarimi Melika6
Dos Santos Ane Marcelle0
73Kononova JelenaLATLatvia0
40Dos Santos Ane MarcelleBRABrazil6
Abdolkarimi Melika2
Esebua Kristine6
0
0
 
Esebua KristineBye
 
8Esebua KristineGEOGeorgiaBye
Esebua Kristine4
Brown Mackenzie6
5Brown MackenzieUSAUsaBye
 
Brown MackenzieBye
 
0
0
Brown Mackenzie7
Timofeeva Kristina3
37Timofeeva KristinaRUSRussia6
76Rezigue AminaALGAlgeria0
Timofeeva Kristina6
Parnat Reena0
 
28Parnat ReenaESTEstoniaBye
Brown Mackenzie6
Schuh Berengere0
21Lobzhenidze YuliaGEOGeorgiaBye
 
Lobzhenidze Yulia4
Palekha Kateryna6
69Mylchenko NinaBLRBelarus4
44Palekha KaterynaUKRUkraine6
Palekha Kateryna0
Schuh Berengere6
53Unsal Begunhan ElifTURTurkey6
60Fuller SarahNZLNew Zealand0
Unsal Begunhan Elif2
Schuh Berengere6
 
12Schuh BerengereFRAFranceBye
Brown Mackenzie6
Qi Yuhong2
13Qi YuhongCHNPR ChinaBye
 
Qi Yuhong6
Irie Yu2
61Irie YuJPNJapan6
52Baldauff LaurenceAUTAustria0
Qi Yuhong6
Gilbert Michelle2
45Gilbert MichelleUSAUsa6
68Khoramshahi ShivaIRIIR Iran0
Gilbert Michelle6
Haidn Tschalova Veronika0
 
20Haidn Tschalova VeronikaGERGermanyBye
Qi Yuhong6
Etxeberria Ferrer Mirene2
29Etxeberria Ferrer MireneESPSpainBye
 
Etxeberria Ferrer Mirene6
Longova Alexandra2
77Tikarouchine YasmineALGAlgeria0
36Longova AlexandraSVKSlovakia6
Etxeberria Ferrer Mirene6
Cao Hui4
0
0
 
Cao HuiBye
 Gold
4Cao HuiCHNPR ChinaByeBrown Mackenzie6*10
Kato Ayano57
Bronze
3Planeix SophieFRAFranceByeEsebua Kristine3
 Richter Elena7
Planeix SophieBye
 
0
0
Planeix Sophie4
Boari Lucilla6
35Boari LucillaITAItalyBye
 
Boari Lucilla7
Aktuna Aybuke1
 
30Aktuna AybukeTURTurkeyBye
Boari Lucilla7
Giaccheri Tanya1
19Lorig KhatunaUSAUsaBye
 
Lorig Khatuna6*9
Kamel Nada58
67Kamel NadaEGYEgypt6
46Myszor WioletaPOLPoland2
Lorig Khatuna4
Giaccheri Tanya6
51Giaccheri TanyaITAItaly6
62Rodionova PolinaUKRUkraine2
Giaccheri Tanya6
Kuzniatzova Alena4
 
14Kuzniatzova AlenaBLRBelarusBye
Boari Lucilla58
Richter Elena6*10
11Narimanidze KhatunaGEOGeorgiaBye
 
Narimanidze Khatuna6
Lipiarska Karina2
59Lukyanova NataliyaUKRUkraine0
54Lipiarska KarinaPOLPoland6
Narimanidze Khatuna3
Richter Elena7
43Winter KarinaGERGermany6
70Pleschberger MagretAUTAustria0
Winter Karina4
Richter Elena6
 
22Richter ElenaGERGermanyBye
Richter Elena6
Nemati Zahra4
27Zhang BinghongCHNPR ChinaBye
 
Zhang Binghong59
Nemati Zahra6*10
75Bouhaha SarahALGAlgeria0
38Nemati ZahraIRIIR Iran6
Nemati Zahra6
Martin Adriana4
0
0
 
Martin AdrianaBye
 
6Martin AdrianaESPSpainBye
Richter Elena4
Kato Ayano6
7Rendon Ana MariaCOLColombiaBye
 
Rendon Ana MariaBye
 
0
0
Rendon Ana Maria6
Tolkach Alena4
39Dziominskaya KarynaBLRBelarus6
74Abernathy AnneISVVirgin Islands, US2
Dziominskaya Karyna0
Tolkach Alena6
 
26Tolkach AlenaBLRBelarusBye
Rendon Ana Maria6*9*
Mansour Amira59
23Erdynieva NataliaRUSRussiaBye
 
Erdynieva Natalia4
Mansour Amira6
71Mansour AmiraEGYEgypt6*9
42Nurmsalu LauraESTEstonia58
Mansour Amira6*10
Zyzanska Sylwia59
55Zyzanska SylwiaPOLPoland6
58Dielen NathalieSUISwitzerland0
Zyzanska Sylwia6
Unruh Lisa4
 
10Unruh LisaGERGermanyBye
Rendon Ana Maria58
Kato Ayano6*10
15Kato AyanoJPNJapanBye
 
Kato Ayano6
Nikitin Sarah0
63Da Costa Rodrigues Larissa FeitosaBRABrazil4
50Nikitin SarahBRABrazil6
Kato Ayano6
Umer Ana4
47Canetta Gobbi MarinaBRABrazil6
66Kukkohovi HeliFINFinland4
Canetta Gobbi Marina0
Umer Ana6
 
18Umer AnaSLOSloveniaBye
Kato Ayano6*9*
Kumari Deepika59
31Balsukova AnnaRUSRussiaBye
 
Balsukova Anna2
Sawaide Manami6
 
34Sawaide ManamiJPNJapanBye
Sawaide Manami0
Kumari Deepika6
0
0
 
Kumari DeepikaBye
 
2Kumari DeepikaINDIndiaBye