Archery World Cup Stage 3 Archery World Cup Stage 3
WA (WA)
Wroclaw (POL), from 11-08-2015 to 16-08-2015
Archery World Cup Stage 3
Brackets
 
Recurve Men
1/48
1/24
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1Klimitchek CollinUSAUsaBye
 
Klimitchek CollinBye
 
0
0
Klimitchek Collin2
Tsynguev Beligto6
33Kawata YukiJPNJapan6
80Izri AbdelkaderALGAlgeria0
Kawata Yuki4
Tsynguev Beligto6
81Dumbadze ZviadGEOGeorgia0
32Tsynguev BeligtoRUSRussia6
Tsynguev Beligto4
Prilepov Anton6
17Van Der Ven RickNEDNetherlandsBye
 
Van Der Ven Rick6
Alvarino Garcia Miguel2
65Mihalic MatijaCROCroatia3
48Alvarino Garcia MiguelESPSpain7
Van Der Ven Rick59
Prilepov Anton6*10
49Adriaensen BenBELBelgium6*10
64El-Nemr AhmedEGYEgypt59
Adriaensen Ben3
Prilepov Anton7
 
16Prilepov AntonBLRBelarusBye
Prilepov Anton6
Bazarzhapov Galsan0
9Kikuchi HidekiJPNJapanBye
 
Kikuchi Hideki7
Rufer Thomas3
57Rufer ThomasSUISwitzerland6
56Sierakowski KacperPOLPoland4
Kikuchi Hideki0
Bazarzhapov Galsan6
41Borodin AlexeyRUSRussia6
72Ojamae Pearu JakobESTEstonia2
Borodin Alexey4
Bazarzhapov Galsan6
 
24Bazarzhapov GalsanRUSRussiaBye
Bazarzhapov Galsan6*10
Gstoettner Andreas58
25Pkhakadze LashaGEOGeorgiaBye
 
Pkhakadze Lasha3
Dai Weibin7
73Ekholm PyryFINFinland1
40Dai WeibinCHNPR China7
Dai Weibin3
Gstoettner Andreas7
0
0
 
Gstoettner AndreasBye
 
8Gstoettner AndreasAUTAustriaBye
Prilepov Anton0
Valladont Jean-Charles6
5Duenas CrispinCANCanadaBye
 
Duenas CrispinBye
 
0
0
Duenas Crispin7
Ivanytskyy Heorhiy3
37Yong ZhiweiCHNPR China6*9
76Yilmaz YagizTURTurkey58
Yong Zhiwei2
Ivanytskyy Heorhiy6
 
28Ivanytskyy HeorhiyUKRUkraineBye
Duenas Crispin1
Fernandez Antonio7
21Banerjee RahulINDIndiaBye
 
Banerjee Rahul0
Fernandez Antonio6
69Barroso Da Cruz LuguiBRABrazil3
44Fernandez AntonioESPSpain7
Fernandez Antonio6
Champia Mangal Singh4
53Mokrynsky YaroslavUKRUkraine6
60Faber FlorianSUISwitzerland2
Mokrynsky Yaroslav4
Champia Mangal Singh6
 
12Champia Mangal SinghINDIndiaBye
Fernandez Antonio4
Valladont Jean-Charles6
13Huang RuiCHNPR ChinaBye
 
Huang Rui6
Rieger Cedric0
61Ratilainen SamuelFINFinland59
52Rieger CedricGERGermany6*9*
Huang Rui3
Daniel Lucas7
45Rezende Xavier DanielBRABrazil3
68Faber AdrianSUISwitzerland7
Faber Adrian4
Daniel Lucas6
 
20Daniel LucasFRAFranceBye
Daniel Lucas59
Valladont Jean-Charles6*10
29Floto FlorianGERGermanyBye
 
Floto Florian3
Ashrafi Sadegh7
77Kazus MarkLATLatvia1
36Ashrafi SadeghIRIIR Iran7
Ashrafi Sadegh59
Valladont Jean-Charles6*10
0
0
 
Valladont Jean-CharlesBye
 Gold
4Valladont Jean-CharlesFRAFranceByeValladont Jean-Charles6*9
Garrett Zach58
Bronze
3Ellison BradyUSAUsaByePrilepov Anton6*9*
 Nespoli Mauro59
Ellison BradyBye
 
0
0
Ellison Brady6
Kahllund Florian2
35Morello MarcoITAItaly6
78Megherbi MounirALGAlgeria0
Morello Marco4
Kahllund Florian6
 
30Kahllund FlorianGERGermanyBye
Ellison Brady57
Dai Xiaoxiang6*9
19Dai XiaoxiangCHNPR ChinaBye
 
Dai Xiaoxiang6
Plihon Pierre4
67Plihon PierreFRAFrance6*8*
46Oliveira BernardoBRABrazil58
Dai Xiaoxiang6*10
Bertschler Alexander58
51Klein PitLUXLuxembourg58
62Shyshkin MykytaUKRUkraine6*9
Shyshkin Mykyta4
Bertschler Alexander6
 
14Bertschler AlexanderAUTAustriaBye
Dai Xiaoxiang2
Nespoli Mauro6
11Marzec PawelPOLPolandBye
 
Marzec Pawel6
Gazoz Mete4
59Jurzak AdamPOLPoland4
54Gazoz MeteTURTurkey6
Marzec Pawel0
Talukdar Jayanta6
43Thiry NicoBELBelgium6
70Rathgeb BenjaminSUISwitzerland4
Thiry Nico0
Talukdar Jayanta6
 
22Talukdar JayantaINDIndiaBye
Talukdar Jayanta4
Nespoli Mauro6
27Mandia MassimilianoITAItalyBye
 
Mandia Massimiliano59
Nesteng Baard6*10
75Dalidovich PavelBLRBelarus1
38Nesteng BaardNORNorway7
Nesteng Baard4
Nespoli Mauro6
0
0
 
Nespoli MauroBye
 
6Nespoli MauroITAItalyBye
Nespoli Mauro4
Garrett Zach6
7Garrett ZachUSAUsaBye
 
Garrett ZachBye
 
0
0
Garrett Zach6
Tabata Shungo2
39Makarevych SergiiUKRUkraine6
74Karoukin AntonBLRBelarus4
Makarevych Sergii510
Tabata Shungo6*10*
 
26Tabata ShungoJPNJapanBye
Garrett Zach6
Dalmeida Marcus2
23Serrano Juan ReneMEXMexicoBye
 
Serrano Juan Rene7
Makhnenko Artem1
71Mirrahimi MajidIRIIR Iran2
42Makhnenko ArtemRUSRussia6
Serrano Juan Rene57
Dalmeida Marcus6*10
55Irwin MichealIRLIreland6
58Martens RickBELBelgium4
Irwin Micheal2
Dalmeida Marcus6
 
10Dalmeida MarcusBRABrazilBye
Garrett Zach6
Mclaughlin Sean0
15Marandi BulbulINDIndiaBye
 
Marandi Bulbul6
Irrasch Dominik0
63Pirali Najafabadi AminIRIIR Iran4
50Irrasch DominikAUTAustria6
Marandi Bulbul6
Rudow Marc2
47Rudow MarcGERGermany7
66Rodriguez Juan I.ESPSpain1
Rudow Marc6*10
Pasqualucci David58
 
18Pasqualucci DavidITAItalyBye
Marandi Bulbul4
Mclaughlin Sean6
31Bizjak RokSLOSlovenia6
82Hocine MajidALGAlgeria0
Bizjak Rok4
Aguilar Gimpel Guillermo6
79Kirsever KeremTURTurkey0
34Aguilar Gimpel GuillermoCHIChile6
Aguilar Gimpel Guillermo0
Mclaughlin Sean6
0
0
 
Mclaughlin SeanBye
 
2Mclaughlin SeanUSAUsaBye