Archery World Cup Stage 3 Archery World Cup Stage 3
WA (WA)
Wroclaw (POL), from 11-08-2015 to 16-08-2015
Archery World Cup Stage 3
Start List by Target
 
Qualification Round RW & RM
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
8APASQUALUCCI DavidITAITALYRecurve Men
8BFABER FlorianSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Men
8CBANERJEE RahulINDINDIARecurve Men
9AMANDIA MassimilianoITAITALYRecurve Men
9BRATHGEB BenjaminSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Men
9CTALUKDAR JayantaINDINDIARecurve Men
10AMORELLO MarcoITAITALYRecurve Men
10BFABER AdrianSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Men
10CMARANDI BulbulINDINDIARecurve Men
11ANESPOLI MauroITAITALYRecurve Men
11BRUFER ThomasSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Men
11CCHAMPIA Mangal SinghINDINDIARecurve Men
12AAGUILAR GIMPEL GuillermoCHICHILERecurve Men
12BVAN DER VEN RickNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Men
12CDUENAS CrispinCANCANADARecurve Men
13ABARROSO DA CRUZ LuguiBRABRAZILRecurve Men
13BKAROUKIN AntonBLRBELARUSRecurve Men
13CSIERAKOWSKI KacperPOLPOLANDRecurve Men
14AREZENDE XAVIER DanielBRABRAZILRecurve Men
14BDALIDOVICH PavelBLRBELARUSRecurve Men
14CJURZAK AdamPOLPOLANDRecurve Men
15ADALMEIDA MarcusBRABRAZILRecurve Men
16AOLIVEIRA BernardoBRABRAZILRecurve Men
16BPRILEPOV AntonBLRBELARUSRecurve Men
16CMARZEC PawelPOLPOLANDRecurve Men
17BKAZUS MarkLATLATVIARecurve Men
17CIRWIN MichealIRLIRELANDRecurve Men
18ARUDOW MarcGERGERMANYRecurve Men
18BMAKAREVYCH SergiiUKRUKRAINERecurve Men
18CYONG ZhiweiCHNPR CHINARecurve Men
19ARIEGER CedricGERGERMANYRecurve Men
19BSHYSHKIN MykytaUKRUKRAINERecurve Men
19CDAI XiaoxiangCHNPR CHINARecurve Men
20AKAHLLUND FlorianGERGERMANYRecurve Men
20BMOKRYNSKY YaroslavUKRUKRAINERecurve Men
20CHUANG RuiCHNPR CHINARecurve Men
21AFLOTO FlorianGERGERMANYRecurve Men
21BIVANYTSKYY HeorhiyUKRUKRAINERecurve Men
21CDAI WeibinCHNPR CHINARecurve Men
22AMIHALIC MatijaCROCROATIARecurve Men
22BSERRANO Juan ReneMEXMEXICORecurve Men
22COJAMAE Pearu JakobESTESTONIARecurve Men
23ATSYNGUEV BeligtoRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
23BMCLAUGHLIN SeanUSAUSARecurve Men
23CADRIAENSEN BenBELBELGIUMRecurve Men
24ABAZARZHAPOV GalsanRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
24BELLISON BradyUSAUSARecurve Men
24CMARTENS RickBELBELGIUMRecurve Men
25ABORODIN AlexeyRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
25BGARRETT ZachUSAUSARecurve Men
25CTHIRY NicoBELBELGIUMRecurve Men
26AMAKHNENKO ArtemRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
26BKLIMITCHEK CollinUSAUSARecurve Men
26CNESTENG BaardNORNORWAYRecurve Men
27AEL-NEMR AhmedEGYEGYPTRecurve Men
27BBIZJAK RokSLOSLOVENIARecurve Men
27CKAWATA YukiJPNJAPANRecurve Men
28ABERTSCHLER AlexanderAUTAUSTRIARecurve Men
28BFERNANDEZ AntonioESPSPAINRecurve Men
28CKIKUCHI HidekiJPNJAPANRecurve Men
29AIRRASCH DominikAUTAUSTRIARecurve Men
29BRODRIGUEZ Juan I.ESPSPAINRecurve Men
29CTABATA ShungoJPNJAPANRecurve Men
30AGSTOETTNER AndreasAUTAUSTRIARecurve Men
30BALVARINO GARCIA MiguelESPSPAINRecurve Men
30CKLEIN PitLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Men
31ARATILAINEN SamuelFINFINLANDRecurve Men
31BDUMBADZE ZviadGEOGEORGIARecurve Men
31CHOCINE MajidALGALGERIARecurve Men
32AEKHOLM PyryFINFINLANDRecurve Men
32BPKHAKADZE LashaGEOGEORGIARecurve Men
32CIZRI AbdelkaderALGALGERIARecurve Men
33AASHRAFI SadeghIRIIR IRANRecurve Men
33BYILMAZ YagizTURTURKEYRecurve Men
33CMEGHERBI MounirALGALGERIARecurve Men
34APIRALI NAJAFABADI AminIRIIR IRANRecurve Men
34BKIRSEVER KeremTURTURKEYRecurve Men
34CVALLADONT Jean-CharlesFRAFRANCERecurve Men
35AMIRRAHIMI MajidIRIIR IRANRecurve Men
35CDANIEL LucasFRAFRANCERecurve Men
36AGAZOZ MeteTURTURKEYRecurve Men
36CPLIHON PierreFRAFRANCERecurve Men
37ALANDI VanessaITAITALYRecurve Women
37BLAISHRAM Bombayla DeviINDINDIARecurve Women
37CZHANG BinghongCHNPR CHINARecurve Women
38AGIACCHERI TanyaITAITALYRecurve Women
38BBURIULY RimilINDINDIARecurve Women
38CCUI YuanyuanCHNPR CHINARecurve Women
39AANDREOLI TatianaITAITALYRecurve Women
39BKUMARI DeepikaINDINDIARecurve Women
39CCAO HuiCHNPR CHINARecurve Women
40ABOARI LucillaITAITALYRecurve Women
40BMAJHI LaxmiraniINDINDIARecurve Women
40CQI YuhongCHNPR CHINARecurve Women
41ARENDON Ana MariaCOLCOLOMBIARecurve Women
41BUMER AnaSLOSLOVENIARecurve Women
41CJANGNAS ErikaSWESWEDENRecurve Women
42AWINTER KarinaGERGERMANYRecurve Women
42BGILBERT MichelleUSAUSARecurve Women
42CMIRZAEI FaridehIRIIR IRANRecurve Women
43AHAIDN TSCHALOVA VeronikaGERGERMANYRecurve Women
43BPRITCHARD La NolaUSAUSARecurve Women
43CABDOLKARIMI MelikaIRIIR IRANRecurve Women
44ARICHTER ElenaGERGERMANYRecurve Women
44BBROWN MackenzieUSAUSARecurve Women
44CKHORAMSHAHI ShivaIRIIR IRANRecurve Women
45AUNRUH LisaGERGERMANYRecurve Women
45BLORIG KhatunaUSAUSARecurve Women
45CNEMATI ZahraIRIIR IRANRecurve Women
46ALONGOVA AlexandraSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Women
46BABERNATHY AnneISVVIRGIN ISLANDS, USRecurve Women
46CFULLER SarahNZLNEW ZEALANDRecurve Women
47ACANETTA GOBBI MarinaBRABRAZILRecurve Women
47BLUKYANOVA NataliyaUKRUKRAINERecurve Women
47CMYSZOR WioletaPOLPOLANDRecurve Women
48ADOS SANTOS Ane MarcelleBRABRAZILRecurve Women
48BHNYP SolomiyaUKRUKRAINERecurve Women
48CLIPIARSKA KarinaPOLPOLANDRecurve Women
49ADA COSTA RODRIGUES Larissa FeitosaBRABRAZILRecurve Women
49BRODIONOVA PolinaUKRUKRAINERecurve Women
49CZURANSKA AdrianaPOLPOLANDRecurve Women
50ANIKITIN SarahBRABRAZILRecurve Women
50BPALEKHA KaterynaUKRUKRAINERecurve Women
50CZYZANSKA SylwiaPOLPOLANDRecurve Women
51ADIELEN NathalieSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Women
51BKONONOVA JelenaLATLATVIARecurve Women
51CKUKKOHOVI HeliFINFINLANDRecurve Women
52ATHOMAS SolenneFRAFRANCERecurve Women
52BIRIE YuJPNJAPANRecurve Women
52CREZIGUE AminaALGALGERIARecurve Women
53APLANEIX SophieFRAFRANCERecurve Women
53BSAWAIDE ManamiJPNJAPANRecurve Women
53CBOUHAHA SarahALGALGERIARecurve Women
54ASCHUH BerengereFRAFRANCERecurve Women
54BKATO AyanoJPNJAPANRecurve Women
54CTIKAROUCHINE YasmineALGALGERIARecurve Women
55AROMAN AidaMEXMEXICORecurve Women
55BPLESCHBERGER MagretAUTAUSTRIARecurve Women
55CNURMSALU LauraESTESTONIARecurve Women
56ATIMOFEEVA KristinaRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
56BBALDAUFF LaurenceAUTAUSTRIARecurve Women
56CPARNAT ReenaESTESTONIARecurve Women
57AERDYNIEVA NataliaRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
57BNARIMANIDZE KhatunaGEOGEORGIARecurve Women
58ABALSUKOVA AnnaRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
58BLOBZHENIDZE YuliaGEOGEORGIARecurve Women
58CUNSAL Begunhan ElifTURTURKEYRecurve Women
59AKAMEL NadaEGYEGYPTRecurve Women
59BESEBUA KristineGEOGEORGIARecurve Women
59CMYLCHENKO NinaBLRBELARUSRecurve Women
60AMANSOUR AmiraEGYEGYPTRecurve Women
60BKUZNIATZOVA AlenaBLRBELARUSRecurve Women
60CMARIN AliciaESPSPAINRecurve Women
61AAKTUNA AybukeTURTURKEYRecurve Women
61BTOLKACH AlenaBLRBELARUSRecurve Women
61CMARTIN AdrianaESPSPAINRecurve Women
62AANAGOZ Yasemin EcemTURTURKEYRecurve Women
62BDZIOMINSKAYA KarynaBLRBELARUSRecurve Women
62CETXEBERRIA FERRER MireneESPSPAINRecurve Women
Qualification Round CW & CM
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
5ABUDEN DomagojCROCROATIACompound Men
5BAFFEK MarcinPOLPOLANDCompound Men
6AGENET DominiqueFRAFRANCECompound Men
6BGORCZYCA KrzysztofPOLPOLANDCompound Men
7APEINEAU SebastienFRAFRANCECompound Men
7BWOJTAS JanPOLPOLANDCompound Men
8ADAULEU LudovicFRAFRANCECompound Men
8BSZEMIOT MarcinPOLPOLANDCompound Men
9AWILDE ReoUSAUSACompound Men
9BLVOVSKYY DmytroUKRUKRAINECompound Men
10ADEATON BridgerUSAUSACompound Men
10BVOLNENKO TarasUKRUKRAINECompound Men
11AGELLENTHIEN BradenUSAUSACompound Men
11BYAREMENKO OleksandrUKRUKRAINECompound Men
12AANDERSON SteveUSAUSACompound Men
12BDOROSHENKO IuriiUKRUKRAINECompound Men
13ACHAUHAN RajatINDINDIACompound Men
13BNENCIONI MicheleITAITALYCompound Men
14ACHITTIBOMMA JignasINDINDIACompound Men
14BPAGNI SergioITAITALYCompound Men
15AVERMA AbhishekINDINDIACompound Men
15BPAGNONI FedericoITAITALYCompound Men
16ASINGH Kawal PreetINDINDIACompound Men
16BBOVINI MauroITAITALYCompound Men
17ADAMSBO MartinDENDENMARKCompound Men
17BMUNOZ DanielCOLCOLOMBIACompound Men
18ALAURSEN PatrickDENDENMARKCompound Men
18BARENAS SebastianCOLCOLOMBIACompound Men
19ADARUM AndreasDENDENMARKCompound Men
19BMORENO GALLON Diego AlejandroCOLCOLOMBIACompound Men
20AHANSEN StephanDENDENMARKCompound Men
20BCARDONA Camilo AndresCOLCOLOMBIACompound Men
21AMATZNER MichaelAUTAUSTRIACompound Men
21BEBADI EsmaeilIRIIR IRANCompound Men
22AUSCHOUNIG Daniel SebastianAUTAUSTRIACompound Men
22BKAZEMPOUR AmirIRIIR IRANCompound Men
23AWIENER NicoAUTAUSTRIACompound Men
23BGHEIDI MajidIRIIR IRANCompound Men
24ARORIZ JR. MarceloBRABRAZILCompound Men
24BFAKHRY AhmedEGYEGYPTCompound Men
25ADOS SANTOS RobervalBRABRAZILCompound Men
25BELSAID KhaledEGYEGYPTCompound Men
26ASCHLOESSER MikeNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Men
26BVUKELIC DamirBIHBOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINACompound Men
27AELZINGA PeterNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Men
27BGRGIC NebojsaBIHBOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINACompound Men
28ARESSAR EvertESTESTONIACompound Men
28BDAMBAEV AlexanderRUSRUSSIACompound Men
29APUUSEPP KristjanESTESTONIACompound Men
29BLAVRENTIEV OlegBLRBELARUSCompound Men
30AREITMEIER FilipCZECZECH REPUBLICCompound Men
30BJUUTILAINEN MikkoFINFINLANDCompound Men
31BHERNANDEZ RobertoESAEL SALVADORCompound Men
32ALAUBE MarcusGERGERMANYCompound Men
32BCARDOSO MarioMEXMEXICOCompound Men
33ASITAR DejanSLOSLOVENIACompound Men
33BWRIGLEY JasonIRLIRELANDCompound Men
34AELMAAGACLI DemirTURTURKEYCompound Men
34BBLAZQUEZ AlbertoESPSPAINCompound Men
35ADEPOITIER JulienBELBELGIUMCompound Men
35BBEGA TimoLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound Men
37AANASTASIO AnastasiaITAITALYCompound Women
37BVINOGRADOVA MariiaRUSRUSSIACompound Women
38ATONIOLI MarcellaITAITALYCompound Women
38BLOGINOVA AlbinaRUSRUSSIACompound Women
39ALONGO LauraITAITALYCompound Women
39BCHERKASHNEVA SvetlanaRUSRUSSIACompound Women
40ASPANO VivianaITAITALYCompound Women
40BAVDEEVA NataliaRUSRUSSIACompound Women
41ASZALANSKA KatarzynaPOLPOLANDCompound Women
41BPAONAM Lily ChanuINDINDIACompound Women
42AAUSTYN JoannaPOLPOLANDCompound Women
42BSHENDE Purvasha SudhirINDINDIACompound Women
43ASTANIECZEK AnnaPOLPOLANDCompound Women
43BKACHHAP PriyanshuINDINDIACompound Women
44ALESNIAK RenataPOLPOLANDCompound Women
44BVENNAM Jyothi SurekhaINDINDIACompound Women
45AGAUVIN CrystalUSAUSACompound Women
45BSHKOLNA MariyaUKRUKRAINECompound Women
46ABRADLEY AngelaUSAUSACompound Women
46BDIAKOVA ViktoriyaUKRUKRAINECompound Women
47ABROCK EasterUSAUSACompound Women
47BBORYSENKO OlenaUKRUKRAINECompound Women
48AKELLER LexiUSAUSACompound Women
48BPOZNIAKOVA TetianaUKRUKRAINECompound Women
49AHEIGENHAUSER KristinaGERGERMANYCompound Women
49BMARCEN MajaCOLCOLOMBIACompound Women
50ASCHALL VeliaGERGERMANYCompound Women
50BUSQUIANO AlejandraCOLCOLOMBIACompound Women
51AMEISSNER JanineGERGERMANYCompound Women
51BJAATMA MarielESTESTONIACompound Women
52ASONNICHSEN Sarah HolstDENDENMARKCompound Women
52BJAATMA LisellESTESTONIACompound Women
53AANEAR ErikaDENDENMARKCompound Women
53BELGIBILY NancyEGYEGYPTCompound Women
54ASHAFIELAVIJEH AfsanehIRIIR IRANCompound Women
54BELGIBILY HalaEGYEGYPTCompound Women
55AGHASEMPOUR SakinehIRIIR IRANCompound Women
55BBUDEN IvanaCROCROATIACompound Women
56ASCOTT BarbaraNZLNEW ZEALANDCompound Women
56BGRYDELAND RunaNORNORWAYCompound Women
57AMARCOS AndreaESPSPAINCompound Women
57BOCHOA LindaMEXMEXICOCompound Women
58ACERNE TojaSLOSLOVENIACompound Women
58BBOSTAN YesimTURTURKEYCompound Women
59APRIEELS SarahBELBELGIUMCompound Women