Archery World Cup Stage 3 Archery World Cup Stage 3
WA (WA)
Wroclaw (POL), from 11-08-2015 to 16-08-2015
Archery World Cup Stage 3
Entries by Event
 
RMRecurve Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
ALGALGERIA
031CHOCINE MajidQualification Round RW & RM
032CIZRI AbdelkaderQualification Round RW & RM
033C278MEGHERBI MounirQualification Round RW & RM
AUTAUSTRIA
028A138BERTSCHLER AlexanderQualification Round RW & RM
030A160GSTOETTNER AndreasQualification Round RW & RM
029A176IRRASCH DominikQualification Round RW & RM
BELBELGIUM
023C195ADRIAENSEN BenQualification Round RW & RM
024C258MARTENS RickQualification Round RW & RM
025C280THIRY NicoQualification Round RW & RM
BLRBELARUS
014B116DALIDOVICH PavelQualification Round RW & RM
013B230KAROUKIN AntonQualification Round RW & RM
016B13PRILEPOV AntonQualification Round RW & RM
BRABRAZIL
013ABARROSO DA CRUZ LuguiQualification Round RW & RM
015A6DALMEIDA MarcusQualification Round RW & RM
016A73OLIVEIRA BernardoQualification Round RW & RM
014A102REZENDE XAVIER DanielQualification Round RW & RM
CANCANADA
012C12DUENAS CrispinQualification Round RW & RM
CHICHILE
012A100AGUILAR GIMPEL GuillermoQualification Round RW & RM
CHNPR CHINA
021CDAI WeibinQualification Round RW & RM
019C19DAI XiaoxiangQualification Round RW & RM
020C387HUANG RuiQualification Round RW & RM
018C30YONG ZhiweiQualification Round RW & RM
CROCROATIA
022A128MIHALIC MatijaQualification Round RW & RM
EGYEGYPT
027A283EL-NEMR AhmedQualification Round RW & RM
ESPSPAIN
030B11ALVARINO GARCIA MiguelQualification Round RW & RM
028B33FERNANDEZ AntonioQualification Round RW & RM
029B36RODRIGUEZ Juan I.Qualification Round RW & RM
ESTESTONIA
022C326OJAMAE Pearu JakobQualification Round RW & RM
FINFINLAND
032A579EKHOLM PyryQualification Round RW & RM
031ARATILAINEN SamuelQualification Round RW & RM
FRAFRANCE
035C17DANIEL LucasQualification Round RW & RM
036C14PLIHON PierreQualification Round RW & RM
034C15VALLADONT Jean-CharlesQualification Round RW & RM
GEOGEORGIA
031BDUMBADZE ZviadQualification Round RW & RM
032B38PKHAKADZE LashaQualification Round RW & RM
GERGERMANY
021A294FLOTO FlorianQualification Round RW & RM
020A7KAHLLUND FlorianQualification Round RW & RM
019A188RIEGER CedricQualification Round RW & RM
018ARUDOW MarcQualification Round RW & RM
INDINDIA
008C106BANERJEE RahulQualification Round RW & RM
011C52CHAMPIA Mangal SinghQualification Round RW & RM
010C773MARANDI BulbulQualification Round RW & RM
009C57TALUKDAR JayantaQualification Round RW & RM
IRIIR IRAN
033A190ASHRAFI SadeghQualification Round RW & RM
035AMIRRAHIMI MajidQualification Round RW & RM
034A838PIRALI NAJAFABADI AminQualification Round RW & RM
IRLIRELAND
017C164IRWIN MichealQualification Round RW & RM
ITAITALY
009A50MANDIA MassimilianoQualification Round RW & RM
010A75MORELLO MarcoQualification Round RW & RM
011A10NESPOLI MauroQualification Round RW & RM
008A22PASQUALUCCI DavidQualification Round RW & RM
JPNJAPAN
027CKAWATA YukiQualification Round RW & RM
028C20KIKUCHI HidekiQualification Round RW & RM
029C175TABATA ShungoQualification Round RW & RM
LATLATVIA
017BKAZUS MarkQualification Round RW & RM
LUXLUXEMBOURG
030C133KLEIN PitQualification Round RW & RM
MEXMEXICO
022B79SERRANO Juan ReneQualification Round RW & RM
NEDNETHERLANDS
012B2VAN DER VEN RickQualification Round RW & RM
NORNORWAY
026C91NESTENG BaardQualification Round RW & RM
POLPOLAND
014CJURZAK AdamQualification Round RW & RM
016C144MARZEC PawelQualification Round RW & RM
013C44SIERAKOWSKI KacperQualification Round RW & RM
RUSRUSSIA
024A85BAZARZHAPOV GalsanQualification Round RW & RM
025A319BORODIN AlexeyQualification Round RW & RM
026A192MAKHNENKO ArtemQualification Round RW & RM
023A158TSYNGUEV BeligtoQualification Round RW & RM
SLOSLOVENIA
027B154BIZJAK RokQualification Round RW & RM
SUISWITZERLAND
010B193FABER AdrianQualification Round RW & RM
008B551FABER FlorianQualification Round RW & RM
009B889RATHGEB BenjaminQualification Round RW & RM
011B259RUFER ThomasQualification Round RW & RM
TURTURKEY
036A110GAZOZ MeteQualification Round RW & RM
034B333KIRSEVER KeremQualification Round RW & RM
033B60YILMAZ YagizQualification Round RW & RM
UKRUKRAINE
021B43IVANYTSKYY HeorhiyQualification Round RW & RM
018BMAKAREVYCH SergiiQualification Round RW & RM
020B569MOKRYNSKY YaroslavQualification Round RW & RM
019B387SHYSHKIN MykytaQualification Round RW & RM
USAUSA
024B3ELLISON BradyQualification Round RW & RM
025B46GARRETT ZachQualification Round RW & RM
026B16KLIMITCHEK CollinQualification Round RW & RM
023B71MCLAUGHLIN SeanQualification Round RW & RM
RWRecurve Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
ALGALGERIA
053C386BOUHAHA SarahQualification Round RW & RM
052C386REZIGUE AminaQualification Round RW & RM
054CTIKAROUCHINE YasmineQualification Round RW & RM
AUTAUSTRIA
056B81BALDAUFF LaurenceQualification Round RW & RM
055B469PLESCHBERGER MagretQualification Round RW & RM
BLRBELARUS
062B70DZIOMINSKAYA KarynaQualification Round RW & RM
060B498KUZNIATZOVA AlenaQualification Round RW & RM
059C517MYLCHENKO NinaQualification Round RW & RM
061B69TOLKACH AlenaQualification Round RW & RM
BRABRAZIL
047A258CANETTA GOBBI MarinaQualification Round RW & RM
049A129DA COSTA RODRIGUES Larissa FeitosaQualification Round RW & RM
048A44DOS SANTOS Ane MarcelleQualification Round RW & RM
050A67NIKITIN SarahQualification Round RW & RM
CHNPR CHINA
039CCAO HuiQualification Round RW & RM
038C116CUI YuanyuanQualification Round RW & RM
040C72QI YuhongQualification Round RW & RM
037CZHANG BinghongQualification Round RW & RM
COLCOLOMBIA
041A18RENDON Ana MariaQualification Round RW & RM
EGYEGYPT
059A91KAMEL NadaQualification Round RW & RM
060A139MANSOUR AmiraQualification Round RW & RM
ESPSPAIN
062C159ETXEBERRIA FERRER MireneQualification Round RW & RM
060C33MARIN AliciaQualification Round RW & RM
061C76MARTIN AdrianaQualification Round RW & RM
ESTESTONIA
055C117NURMSALU LauraQualification Round RW & RM
056C113PARNAT ReenaQualification Round RW & RM
FINFINLAND
051C329KUKKOHOVI HeliQualification Round RW & RM
FRAFRANCE
053A95PLANEIX SophieQualification Round RW & RM
054A63SCHUH BerengereQualification Round RW & RM
052A114THOMAS SolenneQualification Round RW & RM
GEOGEORGIA
059B37ESEBUA KristineQualification Round RW & RM
058B53LOBZHENIDZE YuliaQualification Round RW & RM
057B31NARIMANIDZE KhatunaQualification Round RW & RM
GERGERMANY
043A92HAIDN TSCHALOVA VeronikaQualification Round RW & RM
044A22RICHTER ElenaQualification Round RW & RM
045A20UNRUH LisaQualification Round RW & RM
042A6WINTER KarinaQualification Round RW & RM
INDINDIA
038B296BURIULY RimilQualification Round RW & RM
039B5KUMARI DeepikaQualification Round RW & RM
037B34LAISHRAM Bombayla DeviQualification Round RW & RM
040B30MAJHI LaxmiraniQualification Round RW & RM
IRIIR IRAN
043C164ABDOLKARIMI MelikaQualification Round RW & RM
044C191KHORAMSHAHI ShivaQualification Round RW & RM
042C231MIRZAEI FaridehQualification Round RW & RM
045C64NEMATI ZahraQualification Round RW & RM
ISVVIRGIN ISLANDS, US
046B167ABERNATHY AnneQualification Round RW & RM
ITAITALY
039A435ANDREOLI TatianaQualification Round RW & RM
040A329BOARI LucillaQualification Round RW & RM
038A302GIACCHERI TanyaQualification Round RW & RM
037A239LANDI VanessaQualification Round RW & RM
JPNJAPAN
052BIRIE YuQualification Round RW & RM
054B65KATO AyanoQualification Round RW & RM
053BSAWAIDE ManamiQualification Round RW & RM
LATLATVIA
051BKONONOVA JelenaQualification Round RW & RM
MEXMEXICO
055A4ROMAN AidaQualification Round RW & RM
NZLNEW ZEALAND
046C177FULLER SarahQualification Round RW & RM
POLPOLAND
048C79LIPIARSKA KarinaQualification Round RW & RM
047CMYSZOR WioletaQualification Round RW & RM
049C84ZURANSKA AdrianaQualification Round RW & RM
050C254ZYZANSKA SylwiaQualification Round RW & RM
RUSRUSSIA
058A88BALSUKOVA AnnaQualification Round RW & RM
057A35ERDYNIEVA NataliaQualification Round RW & RM
056A48TIMOFEEVA KristinaQualification Round RW & RM
SLOSLOVENIA
041B163UMER AnaQualification Round RW & RM
SUISWITZERLAND
051A148DIELEN NathalieQualification Round RW & RM
SVKSLOVAKIA
046A62LONGOVA AlexandraQualification Round RW & RM
SWESWEDEN
041C174JANGNAS ErikaQualification Round RW & RM
TURTURKEY
061A115AKTUNA AybukeQualification Round RW & RM
062A75ANAGOZ Yasemin EcemQualification Round RW & RM
058C106UNSAL Begunhan ElifQualification Round RW & RM
UKRUKRAINE
048BHNYP SolomiyaQualification Round RW & RM
047BLUKYANOVA NataliyaQualification Round RW & RM
050B339PALEKHA KaterynaQualification Round RW & RM
049B130RODIONOVA PolinaQualification Round RW & RM
USAUSA
044B51BROWN MackenzieQualification Round RW & RM
042B128GILBERT MichelleQualification Round RW & RM
045B8LORIG KhatunaQualification Round RW & RM
043B39PRITCHARD La NolaQualification Round RW & RM
CMCompound Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUTAUSTRIA
021A49MATZNER MichaelQualification Round CW & CM
022A327USCHOUNIG Daniel SebastianQualification Round CW & CM
023A216WIENER NicoQualification Round CW & CM
BELBELGIUM
035A85DEPOITIER JulienQualification Round CW & CM
BIHBOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
027BGRGIC NebojsaQualification Round CW & CM
026BVUKELIC DamirQualification Round CW & CM
BLRBELARUS
029B126LAVRENTIEV OlegQualification Round CW & CM
BRABRAZIL
025A28DOS SANTOS RobervalQualification Round CW & CM
024A26RORIZ JR. MarceloQualification Round CW & CM
COLCOLOMBIA
018B481ARENAS SebastianQualification Round CW & CM
020B22CARDONA Camilo AndresQualification Round CW & CM
019BMORENO GALLON Diego AlejandroQualification Round CW & CM
017B15MUNOZ DanielQualification Round CW & CM
CROCROATIA
005A65BUDEN DomagojQualification Round CW & CM
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
030A163REITMEIER FilipQualification Round CW & CM
DENDENMARK
017A8DAMSBO MartinQualification Round CW & CM
019A83DARUM AndreasQualification Round CW & CM
020A9HANSEN StephanQualification Round CW & CM
018A36LAURSEN PatrickQualification Round CW & CM
EGYEGYPT
025B202ELSAID KhaledQualification Round CW & CM
024B109FAKHRY AhmedQualification Round CW & CM
ESAEL SALVADOR
031B23HERNANDEZ RobertoQualification Round CW & CM
ESPSPAIN
034B57BLAZQUEZ AlbertoQualification Round CW & CM
ESTESTONIA
029APUUSEPP KristjanQualification Round CW & CM
028A96RESSAR EvertQualification Round CW & CM
FINFINLAND
030B95JUUTILAINEN MikkoQualification Round CW & CM
FRAFRANCE
008ADAULEU LudovicQualification Round CW & CM
006A13GENET DominiqueQualification Round CW & CM
007A5PEINEAU SebastienQualification Round CW & CM
GERGERMANY
032A34LAUBE MarcusQualification Round CW & CM
INDINDIA
013A7CHAUHAN RajatQualification Round CW & CM
014A80CHITTIBOMMA JignasQualification Round CW & CM
016A74SINGH Kawal PreetQualification Round CW & CM
015A18VERMA AbhishekQualification Round CW & CM
IRIIR IRAN
021B27EBADI EsmaeilQualification Round CW & CM
023B58GHEIDI MajidQualification Round CW & CM
022B37KAZEMPOUR AmirQualification Round CW & CM
IRLIRELAND
033B565WRIGLEY JasonQualification Round CW & CM
ITAITALY
016B150BOVINI MauroQualification Round CW & CM
013B125NENCIONI MicheleQualification Round CW & CM
014B14PAGNI SergioQualification Round CW & CM
015B46PAGNONI FedericoQualification Round CW & CM
LUXLUXEMBOURG
035BBEGA TimoQualification Round CW & CM
MEXMEXICO
032B21CARDOSO MarioQualification Round CW & CM
NEDNETHERLANDS
027A6ELZINGA PeterQualification Round CW & CM
026A2SCHLOESSER MikeQualification Round CW & CM
POLPOLAND
005B744AFFEK MarcinQualification Round CW & CM
006B208GORCZYCA KrzysztofQualification Round CW & CM
008BSZEMIOT MarcinQualification Round CW & CM
007B115WOJTAS JanQualification Round CW & CM
RUSRUSSIA
028B12DAMBAEV AlexanderQualification Round CW & CM
SLOSLOVENIA
033A42SITAR DejanQualification Round CW & CM
TURTURKEY
034A11ELMAAGACLI DemirQualification Round CW & CM
UKRUKRAINE
012B359DOROSHENKO IuriiQualification Round CW & CM
009B228LVOVSKYY DmytroQualification Round CW & CM
010BVOLNENKO TarasQualification Round CW & CM
011BYAREMENKO OleksandrQualification Round CW & CM
USAUSA
012A16ANDERSON SteveQualification Round CW & CM
010A4DEATON BridgerQualification Round CW & CM
011A17GELLENTHIEN BradenQualification Round CW & CM
009A3WILDE ReoQualification Round CW & CM
CWCompound Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
BELBELGIUM
059A50PRIEELS SarahQualification Round CW & CM
COLCOLOMBIA
049B28MARCEN MajaQualification Round CW & CM
050B12USQUIANO AlejandraQualification Round CW & CM
CROCROATIA
055B22BUDEN IvanaQualification Round CW & CM
DENDENMARK
053AANEAR ErikaQualification Round CW & CM
052A24SONNICHSEN Sarah HolstQualification Round CW & CM
EGYEGYPT
054B80ELGIBILY HalaQualification Round CW & CM
053B82ELGIBILY NancyQualification Round CW & CM
ESPSPAIN
057A14MARCOS AndreaQualification Round CW & CM
ESTESTONIA
052BJAATMA LisellQualification Round CW & CM
051BJAATMA MarielQualification Round CW & CM
GERGERMANY
049A19HEIGENHAUSER KristinaQualification Round CW & CM
051A27MEISSNER JanineQualification Round CW & CM
050A99SCHALL VeliaQualification Round CW & CM
INDINDIA
043B256KACHHAP PriyanshuQualification Round CW & CM
041B62PAONAM Lily ChanuQualification Round CW & CM
042B25SHENDE Purvasha SudhirQualification Round CW & CM
044B17VENNAM Jyothi SurekhaQualification Round CW & CM
IRIIR IRAN
055A53GHASEMPOUR SakinehQualification Round CW & CM
054A73SHAFIELAVIJEH AfsanehQualification Round CW & CM
ITAITALY
037A36ANASTASIO AnastasiaQualification Round CW & CM
039A15LONGO LauraQualification Round CW & CM
040A137SPANO VivianaQualification Round CW & CM
038A34TONIOLI MarcellaQualification Round CW & CM
MEXMEXICO
057B8OCHOA LindaQualification Round CW & CM
NORNORWAY
056B23GRYDELAND RunaQualification Round CW & CM
NZLNEW ZEALAND
056A142SCOTT BarbaraQualification Round CW & CM
POLPOLAND
042A459AUSTYN JoannaQualification Round CW & CM
044A151LESNIAK RenataQualification Round CW & CM
043A118STANIECZEK AnnaQualification Round CW & CM
041A37SZALANSKA KatarzynaQualification Round CW & CM
RUSRUSSIA
040B4AVDEEVA NataliaQualification Round CW & CM
039B16CHERKASHNEVA SvetlanaQualification Round CW & CM
038B10LOGINOVA AlbinaQualification Round CW & CM
037B5VINOGRADOVA MariiaQualification Round CW & CM
SLOSLOVENIA
058A6CERNE TojaQualification Round CW & CM
TURTURKEY
058B13BOSTAN YesimQualification Round CW & CM
UKRUKRAINE
047B225BORYSENKO OlenaQualification Round CW & CM
046B87DIAKOVA ViktoriyaQualification Round CW & CM
048B268POZNIAKOVA TetianaQualification Round CW & CM
045B85SHKOLNA MariyaQualification Round CW & CM
USAUSA
046A103BRADLEY AngelaQualification Round CW & CM
047A116BROCK EasterQualification Round CW & CM
045A2GAUVIN CrystalQualification Round CW & CM
048A95KELLER LexiQualification Round CW & CM