Campionato Italiano Para-Archery 2015 Campionato Italiano Para-Archery 2015
A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Padovani (06015)
Padova (ITA), from 11-07-2015 to 12-07-2015
Campionato Italiano Para-Archery 2015
Stampa Piazzole
 
Qualifiche VI, W1 e Giovanile
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1AMORSELLI Francesca08025ARCIERI AQUILA BIANCA A.S.D.Olimpico Allieve Femminile
1BCEPPAGLIA Francesco16011ARCIERI DELLA MURGIAOlimpico Allievi Maschile
3APELLIZZARI Asia06014SOCIETÀ ARCIERI DEL CASTELLO W1 Ragazze Femminile
3BBORELLI Monica08025ARCIERI AQUILA BIANCA A.S.D. W1 Senior Femminile
5AAZZOLINI Fabio Luca08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONE W1 Senior Maschile
5BFERRANDI Gabriele04029ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERA W1 Senior Maschile
6ADEMETRICO Salvatore19083ASD APPLE CLUB CAMPOROTONDO W1 Senior Maschile
6BCASSIANI Daniele09079ASD ARCIERI FIVIZZANO W1 Senior Maschile
8ABALDI Giulia09019MAREMMANA ARCIERIOlimpico Ragazze Femminile
8BTOMASELLI Francesco16088ASD ARCHERY TEAM SAN GIOVANNIOlimpico Ragazzi Maschile
13ANESOSSI Ivan04149G.S.D.NON VEDENTI MILANO ONLUSVI Senior Maschile
13BLA FRATTA William13014ARCIERI IL DELFINOVI Senior Maschile
14APERUFFO Claudio06082ASD ARCIERI NICHEVI Senior Maschile
14BCHIAPELLO Diego04149G.S.D.NON VEDENTI MILANO ONLUSVI Senior Maschile
15AFORBICE RAGUSO Donato16028A.D. ARCIERI DELLO JONIOVI Senior Maschile
15BMOTTI Lorenzo06088ASD ARCIERI DEL DRAGOVI Senior Maschile
16APANARIELLO Matteo09009ARCIERI LIVORNESIVI Senior Maschile
16BTUMINI Carmine13021A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE TORRIVI Senior Maschile
17ARAPPOSELLI Gessica13014ARCIERI IL DELFINOVI Senior Femminile
17BSALARIS Maria09015MENS SANA - ARCIERI SENESIVI Senior Femminile
18AMARINI Tiziana06088ASD ARCIERI DEL DRAGOVI Senior Femminile
18BCENTURIONE Anna Donata13014ARCIERI IL DELFINOVI Senior Femminile
19ACONTINI Barbara04114SSD ARCIERI SAN BERNARDOVI Senior Femminile
19BRUISI Loredana04149G.S.D.NON VEDENTI MILANO ONLUSVI Senior Femminile
Qualifiche Olimpico e Compound
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1ADELL'AMURA Francesco09056A.S.D. ARC. POGGIBONSIOlimpico Senior Maschile
1BCIVATI Graziano Andrea04114SSD ARCIERI SAN BERNARDOOlimpico Senior Maschile
1CARCIERI Giuseppe19041DYAMOND ARCHERY PALERMOOlimpico Senior Maschile
2ABARTOLI Vittorio09056A.S.D. ARC. POGGIBONSIOlimpico Senior Maschile
2DESPOSITO Mario04077ASD P.H.B.Olimpico Senior Maschile
3ACONDRO' Vincenzo09056A.S.D. ARC. POGGIBONSIOlimpico Senior Maschile
3BFORENZA Francesco16011ARCIERI DELLA MURGIAOlimpico Senior Maschile
3CLISOTTA Antonino19041DYAMOND ARCHERY PALERMOOlimpico Senior Maschile
4ALIMBERTI Paolo09056A.S.D. ARC. POGGIBONSIOlimpico Senior Maschile
4CGOSPARINI Marco07024A.S.D. A.N.B. FIAMME CREMISIOlimpico Senior Maschile
4DDOLFI Filippo090011^ COMP.ARC.UGO DI TOSCANA ASDOlimpico Senior Maschile
5AGIORGI Gino12020A.S.C.I.P. ASDOlimpico Senior Maschile
5BSFENOPO Alberto01025A.S.H.D. NOVARAOlimpico Senior Maschile
5CVICENTIN Denis07024A.S.D. A.N.B. FIAMME CREMISIOlimpico Senior Maschile
6AMANCINI Maurizio12020A.S.C.I.P. ASDOlimpico Senior Maschile
6CGUERRINA Alfredo18059ASD AIDAOlimpico Senior Maschile
6DRENNA Tommaso17023ASD ARC.LUCANI POTENZAOlimpico Senior Maschile
7ATORELLA Cataldo12020A.S.C.I.P. ASDOlimpico Senior Maschile
7BLUVISETTO Ezio06014SOCIETÀ ARCIERI DEL CASTELLOOlimpico Senior Maschile
7CDEMASI Pasquale18059ASD AIDAOlimpico Senior Maschile
8AAIROLDI Roberto01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIOlimpico Senior Maschile
8BVITALE Vincenzo01025A.S.H.D. NOVARAOlimpico Senior Maschile
8CBOVE Bonaventura18059ASD AIDAOlimpico Senior Maschile
8DTOMASULO Fabio12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAOlimpico Senior Maschile
9ALA ROSA Alessandro Salvatore19083ASD APPLE CLUB CAMPOROTONDOOlimpico Senior Maschile
9BGENOVESE Giulio19017ARCO CLUB CATANIAOlimpico Senior Maschile
9CERARIO Alessandro16028A.D. ARCIERI DELLO JONIO Senior Maschile
10BMORRA Antonio16091ASD ARCIERI SOMNIIOlimpico Senior Maschile
10CPUNZO Roberto12138ASD FRECCE AZZURREOlimpico Senior Maschile
10DCAMPOLO Salvatore19001A.S.D. TOXON CLUBOlimpico Senior Maschile
11AVIRGILIO Maria Andrea19041DYAMOND ARCHERY PALERMOOlimpico Senior Femminile
11BSCUDERA Kimberly19113ASD ARCO CLUB GELAOlimpico Senior Femminile
12ABOSSOLINI Giulia09015MENS SANA - ARCIERI SENESIOlimpico Senior Femminile
12DFLORENO Veronica19041DYAMOND ARCHERY PALERMOOlimpico Senior Femminile
13ASARTI Eleonora13037G.S. FIAMME AZZURRECompound Bow Senior Femminile
13BPERTESANA Santina04148POLISP.DISABILI VALCAMONICACompound Bow Senior Femminile
13CPESCI Giulia04029ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERACompound Bow Senior Femminile
14ANERI Ifigenia19041DYAMOND ARCHERY PALERMOCompound Bow Senior Femminile
14CLEBRINO Francesco04029ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERACompound Bow Senior Maschile
14DCOLUCCINI Marco09066KENTRON DARDCompound Bow Allievi Maschile
15ABONACINA Matteo04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONACompound Bow Senior Maschile
15BFALCIER Mirco06075A.S.D.ARCIERI VILLA GUIDINICompound Bow Senior Maschile
15CCODISPOTI Vincenzo12020A.S.C.I.P. ASDCompound Bow Senior Maschile
16ABELLINI Paolo04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONACompound Bow Senior Maschile
16CCOLACICCO Tommaso12020A.S.C.I.P. ASDCompound Bow Senior Maschile
16DTHEINER Armin21009BRIXEN AMATEURSPORTVEREINCompound Bow Senior Maschile
17ACORTESE Luca04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONACompound Bow Senior Maschile
17BBENETTI Mirko08082ARCIERI LA MERIDIANACompound Bow Senior Maschile
17CMORONI Romano04077ASD P.H.B.Compound Bow Senior Maschile
17DNOCERA Fortunato Domenico08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Compound Bow Senior Maschile
18ACANCELLI Giampaolo04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONACompound Bow Senior Maschile
18CSCHIEDA Lorenzo04077ASD P.H.B.Compound Bow Senior Maschile
18DCASAGRANDE Carlo12032A.S.D. ARC.HORTINAECLASSESCompound Bow Senior Maschile
19AROVATI Massimo04029ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERACompound Bow Senior Maschile
19BSERVADEI Andrea08025ARCIERI AQUILA BIANCA A.S.D.Compound Bow Senior Maschile
19CTORRI Dario04148POLISP.DISABILI VALCAMONICACompound Bow Senior Maschile
20ABOZZETTI Gabriele04029ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERACompound Bow Senior Maschile
20CSIMONELLI Alberto13037G.S. FIAMME AZZURRECompound Bow Senior Maschile
20DPASQUINUZZI Roberto09019MAREMMANA ARCIERICompound Bow Senior Maschile