1st European Games (Archery: 17-22 June) 1st European Games (Archery: 17-22 June)
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Baku (AZE), from 12-06-2015 to 28-06-2015
1st European Games (Archery: 17-22 June)
Recurve Women
 
Recurve Women
Rank
Name
Country
Qualification
1/32
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Final
1WINTER KarinaGERGermany646-9667766
2JAGER MajaDENDenmark657-2-Bye-76772
3MARIN AliciaESPSpain636-19666616
4PSARRA EvangeliaGREGreece630-28666624
5SARTORI GuendalinaITAItaly648-6766(105) 2
6SICHENIKOVA LidiiaUKRUkraine644-10666(104) 1
7TONETTA ElenaITAItaly637-16676(98) 1
8ANAGOZ Yasemin EcemTURTurkey642-13666(78) 0
9ERDYNIEVA NataliaRUSRussian Federation647-8661
9LOBZHENIDZE YuliaGEOGeorgia629-30662
9NARIMANIDZE KhatunaGEOGeorgia653-4664
9PAVLOVA AnastasiaUKRUkraine636-21665
9RICHTER ElenaGERGermany644-11664
9SCHUH BerengereFRAFrance640-15664
9STEPANOVA InnaRUSRussian Federation647-7765
9UNRUH LisaGERGermany662-1-Bye-72
17AKTUNA AybukeTURTurkey623-3962
17ALARCON MiriamESPSpain623-38-Bye-4
17DEDEN EstherNEDNetherlands615-4764
17HUNT NickyGBRGreat Britain621-4064
17LONGOVA AlexandraSVKSlovakia642-1262
17MARCHENKO VeronikaUKRUkraine637-1763
17MARTIN AdrianaESPSpain629-2965
17MARUSAVA HannaBLRBelarus635-2272
17RUGGIERI LauraFRAFrance640-1465
17SENYUK OlgaAZEAzerbaijan627-3463
17TIMOFEEVA KristinaRUSRussian Federation650-564
17TIMOFEYEVA EkaterinaBLRBelarus635-2362
17TOLKACH AlenaBLRBelarus617-4562
17UNSAL Begunhan ElifTURTurkey621-4165
17VALEEVA NataliaITAItaly653-3-Bye-2
17ZURANSKA AdrianaPOLPoland628-3261
33BANCILA SimonaROURomania629-315
33BECH NatasjaDENDenmark623-372
33CHORTI AriadniGREGreece615-492
33CUTHBERT SineadIRLIreland596-570
33DANAILOVA DobromiraBULBulgaria626-364
33DE VRIES Shireen-ZoeNEDNetherlands630-270
33DEINEKO IlianaSUISwitzerland600-560
33DER KINDEREN AnnemarieNEDNetherlands608-514
33DIELEN NathalieSUISwitzerland594-583
33ESEBUA KristineGEOGeorgia634-242
33FOLKARD NaomiGBRGreat Britain633-250
33GKORILA Anatoli MarthaGREGreece601-552
33KOUROUNA MichaelaCYPCyprus615-482
33KREICBERGA AneteLATLatvia604-540
33KUOPPA TaruFINFinland630-262
33LESNIAK NataliaPOLPoland619-422
33MAYRHOFER GRITSCH SabineAUTAustria611-500
33MIRCA AlexandraMDARepublic of Moldova618-440
33MYSZOR WioletaPOLPoland636-184
33NOSALIENE DangerutaLTULithuania593-593
33NURMSALU LauraESTEstonia617-462
33OLIVER AmyGBRGreat Britain604-530
33RAMAZANOVA YaylagulAZEAzerbaijan582-614
33RIDDERSTROM Line BlomenNORNorway604-522
33ROSENVINGE CarinaDENDenmark627-355
33SAHITI LirijeKOSKosovo446-620
33SCHOBINGER CelineSUISwitzerland628-334
33THOMAS SolenneFRAFrance618-433
33UMER AnaSLOSlovenia636-205
33VELIEVA NurlanaAZEAzerbaijan586-600