1st European Games (Archery: 17-22 June) 1st European Games (Archery: 17-22 June)
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Baku (AZE), from 12-06-2015 to 28-06-2015
1st European Games (Archery: 17-22 June)
Recurve Men
 
Recurve Men
Rank
Name
Country
Qualification
1/32
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Final
1ALVARINO GARCIA MiguelESPSpain666-12667677
2VAN DEN BERG SjefNEDNetherlands678-3676761
3PRILEPOV AntonBLRBelarus673-7766607
4NAPLOSZEK SlawomirPOLPoland664-17766633
5IVANYTSKYY HeorhiyUKRUkraine677-4676(135) 5
6VAN DER VEN RickNEDNetherlands679-2677(138) 4
7PLIHON PierreFRAFrance673-6666(135) 3
8DANIEL LucasFRAFrance672-8676(79) 0
9HABJAN MALAVASIC DenSLOSlovenia616-56670
9HENCKELS JeffLUXLuxembourg662-20662
9IVASHKO MarkiyanUKRUkraine663-18661
9KAHLLUND FlorianGERGermany674-5663
9NESPOLI MauroITAItaly683-1664
9PKHAKADZE LashaGEOGeorgia669-10664
9RUBAN ViktorUKRUkraine663-19772
9SLATER KieranGBRGreat Britain645-43665
17DIELEMANS MitchNEDNetherlands655-2973
17FERNANDEZ AntonioESPSpain650-3764
17HRISTOV Yavor VasilevBULBulgaria651-3563
17MIHALIC MatijaCROCroatia665-1461
17NESTENG BaardNORNorway658-2660
17PASQUALUCCI DavidITAItaly666-1364
17RAMAEKERS RobinBELBelgium661-2160
17RODRIGUEZ Juan I.ESPSpain659-2461
17SZAFRAN MarekPOLPoland645-4262
17TEKONIEMI AnttiFINFinland664-1672
17TSYBEKDORZHIEV BairRUSRussian Federation664-1562
17TSYNGUEV BeligtoRUSRussian Federation646-4063
17WEISS ChristianGERGermany657-2764
17WEISS JohanDENDenmark651-3463
17WOJTKOWIAK RafalPOLPoland651-3360
17YILMAZ YagizTURTurkey668-1170
33ASLLANI HazirKOSKosovo554-640
33BALAZ BorisSVKSlovakia623-550
33BERTSCHLER AlexanderAUTAustria657-280
33BIZJAK RokSLOSlovenia647-390
33BOZLAR FatihTURTurkey643-444
33CIORNEI DanielROURomania654-310
33DALIDOVICH PavelBLRBelarus671-90
33EL HELALI MimisCYPCyprus638-483
33FABER AdrianSUISwitzerland641-474
33FRANGILLI MicheleITAItaly650-363
33FURNES ChristofferNORNorway608-592
33GAZOZ MeteTURTurkey641-463
33GRISCHKE MarvinLIELiechtenstein603-600
33GROSS JaanusESTEstonia636-491
33GUIDI EmanueleSMRSan Marino577-630
33HAGEN Paul AndreNORNorway646-412
33KARAGEORGIOU AlexandrosGREGreece630-534
33KOMOCAR JakaSLOSlovenia629-543
33KOPNIN AlekseyAZEAzerbaijan636-502
33KOZHIN AlexanderRUSRussian Federation660-222
33LAPSINS EduardsLATLatvia589-620
33LIAHUSHEV AlexanderBLRBelarus660-234
33MATZKIN GuyISRIsrael631-512
33NESEMANN SimonGERGermany654-302
33OLARU DanMDARepublic of Moldova652-325
33SENYUK TarasAZEAzerbaijan643-454
33SIGURDSSON Sigurjon AtliISLIceland614-583
33SKALBERG AndreasSWESweden648-382
33SVILANOVIC DraganSRBSerbia593-614
33VALLADONT Jean-CharlesFRAFrance658-254
33VENGEROV RomanAZEAzerbaijan614-570
33WALLACE DarrenIRLIreland630-522