1st European Games (Archery: 17-22 June) 1st European Games (Archery: 17-22 June)
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Baku (AZE), from 12-06-2015 to 28-06-2015
1st European Games (Archery: 17-22 June)
Brackets
 
Recurve Women
1/32
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1Unruh LisaGERGermanyBye
 
Unruh Lisa7
Zuranska Adriana1
33Schobinger CelineSUISwitzerland4
32Zuranska AdrianaPOLPoland6
Unruh Lisa2
Tonetta Elena6
17Marchenko VeronikaUKRUkraine6
48Kourouna MichaelaCYPCyprus2
Marchenko Veronika3
Tonetta Elena7
49Chorti AriadniGREGreece2
16Tonetta ElenaITAItaly6
Tonetta Elena1
Winter Karina7
9Winter KarinaGERGermany6
56Deineko IlianaSUISwitzerland0
Winter Karina6*10
Unsal Begunhan Elif58
41Unsal Begunhan ElifTURTurkey6
24Esebua KristineGEOGeorgia2
Winter Karina7
Erdynieva Natalia1
25Folkard NaomiGBRGreat Britain0
40Hunt NickyGBRGreat Britain6
Hunt Nicky4
Erdynieva Natalia6
57Cuthbert SineadIRLIreland0
8Erdynieva NataliaRUSRussian Federation6
Winter Karina6
Psarra Evangelia2
5Timofeeva KristinaRUSRussian Federation6
60Velieva NurlanaAZEAzerbaijan0
Timofeeva Kristina4
Psarra Evangelia6
37Bech NatasjaDENDenmark2
28Psarra EvangeliaGREGreece6
Psarra Evangelia6*10
Pavlova Anastasia58
21Pavlova AnastasiaUKRUkraine6
44Mirca AlexandraMDARepublic of Moldova0
Pavlova Anastasia6
Longova Alexandra2
53Oliver AmyGBRGreat Britain0
12Longova AlexandraSVKSlovakia6
Psarra Evangelia6
Anagoz Yasemin Ecem0
13Anagoz Yasemin EcemTURTurkey6
52Ridderstrom Line BlomenNORNorway2
Anagoz Yasemin Ecem6
Tolkach Alena2
45Tolkach AlenaBLRBelarus6*9
20Umer AnaSLOSlovenia58
Anagoz Yasemin Ecem6
Narimanidze Khatuna4
29Martin AdrianaESPSpain6
36Danailova DobromiraBULBulgaria4
Martin Adriana56
Narimanidze Khatuna6*8
61Ramazanova YaylagulAZEAzerbaijan4Gold
4Narimanidze KhatunaGEOGeorgia6Winter Karina6
Jager Maja2
Bronze
3Valeeva NataliaITAItalyByePsarra Evangelia4
62Sahiti LirijeKOSKosovo Marin Alicia6
Valeeva Natalia2
Lobzhenidze Yulia6
35Rosenvinge CarinaDENDenmark510
30Lobzhenidze YuliaGEOGeorgia6*10*
Lobzhenidze Yulia2
Marin Alicia6
19Marin AliciaESPSpain6
46Nurmsalu LauraESTEstonia2
Marin Alicia6*9*
Ruggieri Laura59
51Der Kinderen AnnemarieNEDNetherlands4
14Ruggieri LauraFRAFrance6
Marin Alicia6
Sartori Guendalina2
11Richter ElenaGERGermany6
54Kreicberga AneteLATLatvia0
Richter Elena6
Marusava Hanna2
43Thomas SolenneFRAFrance3
22Marusava HannaBLRBelarus7
Richter Elena4
Sartori Guendalina6
27De Vries Shireen-ZoeNEDNetherlands 
38Alarcon MiriamESPSpainBye
Alarcon Miriam4
Sartori Guendalina6
59Nosaliene DangerutaLTULithuania3
6Sartori GuendalinaITAItaly7
Marin Alicia1
Jager Maja7
7Stepanova InnaRUSRussian Federation7
58Dielen NathalieSUISwitzerland3
Stepanova Inna6
Aktuna Aybuke2
39Aktuna AybukeTURTurkey6
26Kuoppa TaruFINFinland2
Stepanova Inna58
Sichenikova Lidiia6*10
23Timofeyeva EkaterinaBLRBelarus6
42Lesniak NataliaPOLPoland2
Timofeyeva Ekaterina2
Sichenikova Lidiia6
55Gkorila Anatoli MarthaGREGreece2
10Sichenikova LidiiaUKRUkraine6
Sichenikova Lidiia1
Jager Maja7
15Schuh BerengereFRAFrance6
50Mayrhofer Gritsch SabineAUTAustria0
Schuh Berengere6
Deden Esther4
47Deden EstherNEDNetherlands6
18Myszor WioletaPOLPoland4
Schuh Berengere4
Jager Maja6
31Bancila SimonaROURomania56
34Senyuk OlgaAZEAzerbaijan6*10
Senyuk Olga3
Jager Maja7
 
2Jager MajaDENDenmarkBye