1st European Games (Archery: 17-22 June) 1st European Games (Archery: 17-22 June)
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Baku (AZE), from 12-06-2015 to 28-06-2015
1st European Games (Archery: 17-22 June)
Brackets
 
Recurve Men
1/32
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1Nespoli MauroITAItaly6
64Asllani HazirKOSKosovo0
Nespoli Mauro6
Wojtkowiak Rafal0
33Wojtkowiak RafalPOLPoland6*10
32Olaru DanMDARepublic of Moldova59
Nespoli Mauro4
Naploszek Slawomir6
17Naploszek SlawomirPOLPoland7
48El Helali MimisCYPCyprus3
Naploszek Slawomir6
Tekoniemi Antti2
49Gross JaanusESTEstonia1
16Tekoniemi AnttiFINFinland7
Naploszek Slawomir6
Daniel Lucas0
9Dalidovich PavelBLRBelarus0
56Habjan Malavasic DenSLOSlovenia6
Habjan Malavasic Den7
Rodriguez Juan I.1
41Hagen Paul AndreNORNorway2
24Rodriguez Juan I.ESPSpain6
Habjan Malavasic Den0
Daniel Lucas6
25Valladont Jean-CharlesFRAFrance4
40Tsynguev BeligtoRUSRussian Federation6
Tsynguev Beligto3
Daniel Lucas7
57Vengerov RomanAZEAzerbaijan0
8Daniel LucasFRAFrance6
Naploszek Slawomir3
Alvarino Garcia Miguel7
5Kahllund FlorianGERGermany6
60Grischke MarvinLIELiechtenstein0
Kahllund Florian6
Fernandez Antonio4
37Fernandez AntonioESPSpain6
28Bertschler AlexanderAUTAustria0
Kahllund Florian3
Alvarino Garcia Miguel7
21Ramaekers RobinBELBelgium6
44Bozlar FatihTURTurkey4
Ramaekers Robin0
Alvarino Garcia Miguel6
53Karageorgiou AlexandrosGREGreece4
12Alvarino Garcia MiguelESPSpain6
Alvarino Garcia Miguel6*9*
Ivanytskyy Heorhiy59
13Pasqualucci DavidITAItaly6
52Wallace DarrenIRLIreland2
Pasqualucci David4
Henckels Jeff6
45Senyuk TarasAZEAzerbaijan4
20Henckels JeffLUXLuxembourg6
Henckels Jeff2
Ivanytskyy Heorhiy6
29Dielemans MitchNEDNetherlands7
36Frangilli MicheleITAItaly3
Dielemans Mitch3
Ivanytskyy Heorhiy7
61Svilanovic DraganSRBSerbia4Gold
4Ivanytskyy HeorhiyUKRUkraine6Alvarino Garcia Miguel7
Van Den Berg Sjef1
Bronze
3Van Den Berg SjefNEDNetherlands6Naploszek Slawomir3
62Lapsins EduardsLATLatvia0Prilepov Anton7
Van Den Berg Sjef7
Hristov Yavor Vasilev3
35Hristov Yavor VasilevBULBulgaria6
30Nesemann SimonGERGermany2
Van Den Berg Sjef6
Ruban Viktor2
19Ruban ViktorUKRUkraine7
46Gazoz MeteTURTurkey3
Ruban Viktor7
Mihalic Matija1
51Matzkin GuyISRIsrael2
14Mihalic MatijaCROCroatia6
Van Den Berg Sjef7
Plihon Pierre3
11Yilmaz YagizTURTurkey7
54Komocar JakaSLOSlovenia3
Yilmaz Yagiz0
Slater Kieran6
43Slater KieranGBRGreat Britain6
22Kozhin AlexanderRUSRussian Federation2
Slater Kieran58
Plihon Pierre6*9
27Weiss ChristianGERGermany6
38Skalberg AndreasSWESweden2
Weiss Christian4
Plihon Pierre6
59Furnes ChristofferNORNorway2
6Plihon PierreFRAFrance6
Van Den Berg Sjef6
Prilepov Anton0
7Prilepov AntonBLRBelarus7
58Sigurdsson Sigurjon AtliISLIceland3
Prilepov Anton6
Nesteng Baard0
39Bizjak RokSLOSlovenia0
26Nesteng BaardNORNorway6
Prilepov Anton6
Pkhakadze Lasha4
23Liahushev AlexanderBLRBelarus4
42Szafran MarekPOLPoland6
Szafran Marek2
Pkhakadze Lasha6
55Balaz BorisSVKSlovakia0
10Pkhakadze LashaGEOGeorgia6
Prilepov Anton6
Van Der Ven Rick4
15Tsybekdorzhiev BairRUSRussian Federation6
50Kopnin AlekseyAZEAzerbaijan2
Tsybekdorzhiev Bair2
Ivashko Markiyan6
47Faber AdrianSUISwitzerland4
18Ivashko MarkiyanUKRUkraine6
Ivashko Markiyan1
Van Der Ven Rick7
31Ciornei DanielROURomania0
34Weiss JohanDENDenmark6
Weiss Johan3
Van Der Ven Rick7
63Guidi EmanueleSMRSan Marino0
2Van Der Ven RickNEDNetherlands6