1st European Games (Archery: 17-22 June) 1st European Games (Archery: 17-22 June)
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Baku (AZE), from 12-06-2015 to 28-06-2015
1st European Games (Archery: 17-22 June)
Entries by Event
 
RMRecurve Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUTAUSTRIA
016ABERTSCHLER AlexanderRecurve Men
AZEAZERBAIJAN
004AKOPNIN AlekseyRecurve Men
006ASENYUK TarasRecurve Men
005AVENGEROV RomanRecurve Men
BELBELGIUM
018CRAMAEKERS RobinRecurve Men
BLRBELARUS
007BDALIDOVICH PavelRecurve Men
008BLIAHUSHEV AlexanderRecurve Men
009BPRILEPOV AntonRecurve Men
BULBULGARIA
019AHRISTOV Yavor VasilevRecurve Men
CROCROATIA
014CMIHALIC MatijaRecurve Men
CYPCYPRUS
020BEL HELALI MimisRecurve Men
DENDENMARK
022AWEISS JohanRecurve Men
ESPSPAIN
001BALVARINO GARCIA MiguelRecurve Men
002BFERNANDEZ AntonioRecurve Men
003BRODRIGUEZ Juan I.Recurve Men
ESTESTONIA
016BGROSS JaanusRecurve Men
FINFINLAND
019BTEKONIEMI AnttiRecurve Men
FRAFRANCE
010BDANIEL LucasRecurve Men
012BPLIHON PierreRecurve Men
011BVALLADONT Jean-CharlesRecurve Men
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
020CSLATER KieranRecurve Men
GEOGEORGIA
022BPKHAKADZE LashaRecurve Men
GERGERMANY
013AKAHLLUND FlorianRecurve Men
014ANESEMANN SimonRecurve Men
015AWEISS ChristianRecurve Men
GREGREECE
014BKARAGEORGIOU AlexandrosRecurve Men
IRLIRELAND
015CWALLACE DarrenRecurve Men
ISLICELAND
013BSIGURDSSON Sigurjon AtliRecurve Men
ISRISRAEL
018BMATZKIN GuyRecurve Men
ITAITALY
008CFRANGILLI MicheleRecurve Men
007CNESPOLI MauroRecurve Men
009CPASQUALUCCI DavidRecurve Men
KOSKOSOVO
013CASLLANI HazirRecurve Men
LATLATVIA
015BLAPSINS EduardsRecurve Men
LIELIECHTENSTEIN
016CGRISCHKE MarvinRecurve Men
LUXLUXEMBOURG
017CHENCKELS JeffRecurve Men
MDAREPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA
017AOLARU DanRecurve Men
NEDNETHERLANDS
002CDIELEMANS MitchRecurve Men
001CVAN DEN BERG SjefRecurve Men
003CVAN DER VEN RickRecurve Men
NORNORWAY
002AFURNES ChristofferRecurve Men
003AHAGEN Paul AndreRecurve Men
001ANESTENG BaardRecurve Men
POLPOLAND
004BNAPLOSZEK SlawomirRecurve Men
006BSZAFRAN MarekRecurve Men
005BWOJTKOWIAK RafalRecurve Men
ROUROMANIA
021BCIORNEI DanielRecurve Men
RUSRUSSIAN FEDERATION
004CKOZHIN AlexanderRecurve Men
005CTSYBEKDORZHIEV BairRecurve Men
006CTSYNGUEV BeligtoRecurve Men
SLOSLOVENIA
010CBIZJAK RokRecurve Men
011CHABJAN MALAVASIC DenRecurve Men
012CKOMOCAR JakaRecurve Men
SMRSAN MARINO
021AGUIDI EmanueleRecurve Men
SRBSERBIA
020ASVILANOVIC DraganRecurve Men
SUISWITZERLAND
019CFABER AdrianRecurve Men
SVKSLOVAKIA
017BBALAZ BorisRecurve Men
SWESWEDEN
018ASKALBERG AndreasRecurve Men
TURTURKEY
010ABOZLAR FatihRecurve Men
011AGAZOZ MeteRecurve Men
012AYILMAZ YagizRecurve Men
UKRUKRAINE
007AIVANYTSKYY HeorhiyRecurve Men
008AIVASHKO MarkiyanRecurve Men
009ARUBAN ViktorRecurve Men
RWRecurve Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUTAUSTRIA
019CMAYRHOFER GRITSCH SabineRecurve Women
AZEAZERBAIJAN
010ARAMAZANOVA YaylagulRecurve Women
012ASENYUK OlgaRecurve Women
011AVELIEVA NurlanaRecurve Women
BLRBELARUS
003BMARUSAVA HannaRecurve Women
002BTIMOFEYEVA EkaterinaRecurve Women
001BTOLKACH AlenaRecurve Women
BULBULGARIA
016CDANAILOVA DobromiraRecurve Women
CYPCYPRUS
018CKOUROUNA MichaelaRecurve Women
DENDENMARK
009ABECH NatasjaRecurve Women
008AJAGER MajaRecurve Women
007AROSENVINGE CarinaRecurve Women
ESPSPAIN
004AALARCON MiriamRecurve Women
005AMARIN AliciaRecurve Women
006AMARTIN AdrianaRecurve Women
ESTESTONIA
017CNURMSALU LauraRecurve Women
FINFINLAND
019BKUOPPA TaruRecurve Women
FRAFRANCE
008CRUGGIERI LauraRecurve Women
007CSCHUH BerengereRecurve Women
009CTHOMAS SolenneRecurve Women
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
010BFOLKARD NaomiRecurve Women
011BHUNT NickyRecurve Women
012BOLIVER AmyRecurve Women
GEOGEORGIA
008BESEBUA KristineRecurve Women
007BLOBZHENIDZE YuliaRecurve Women
009BNARIMANIDZE KhatunaRecurve Women
GERGERMANY
013ARICHTER ElenaRecurve Women
014AUNRUH LisaRecurve Women
015AWINTER KarinaRecurve Women
GREGREECE
005CCHORTI AriadniRecurve Women
006CGKORILA Anatoli MarthaRecurve Women
004CPSARRA EvangeliaRecurve Women
IRLIRELAND
020ACUTHBERT SineadRecurve Women
ITAITALY
006BSARTORI GuendalinaRecurve Women
004BTONETTA ElenaRecurve Women
005BVALEEVA NataliaRecurve Women
KOSKOSOVO
019ASAHITI LirijeRecurve Women
LATLATVIA
020BKREICBERGA AneteRecurve Women
LTULITHUANIA
018BNOSALIENE DangerutaRecurve Women
MDAREPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA
017BMIRCA AlexandraRecurve Women
NEDNETHERLANDS
015BDE VRIES Shireen-ZoeRecurve Women
013BDEDEN EstherRecurve Women
014BDER KINDEREN AnnemarieRecurve Women
NORNORWAY
020CRIDDERSTROM Line BlomenRecurve Women
POLPOLAND
016ALESNIAK NataliaRecurve Women
018AMYSZOR WioletaRecurve Women
017AZURANSKA AdrianaRecurve Women
ROUROMANIA
021BBANCILA SimonaRecurve Women
RUSRUSSIAN FEDERATION
003CERDYNIEVA NataliaRecurve Women
001CSTEPANOVA InnaRecurve Women
002CTIMOFEEVA KristinaRecurve Women
SLOSLOVENIA
021AUMER AnaRecurve Women
SUISWITZERLAND
001ADEINEKO IlianaRecurve Women
002ADIELEN NathalieRecurve Women
003ASCHOBINGER CelineRecurve Women
SVKSLOVAKIA
016BLONGOVA AlexandraRecurve Women
TURTURKEY
013CAKTUNA AybukeRecurve Women
015CANAGOZ Yasemin EcemRecurve Women
014CUNSAL Begunhan ElifRecurve Women
UKRUKRAINE
012CMARCHENKO VeronikaRecurve Women
010CPAVLOVA AnastasiaRecurve Women
011CSICHENIKOVA LidiiaRecurve Women