1st European Games (Archery: 17-22 June) 1st European Games (Archery: 17-22 June)
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Baku (AZE), from 12-06-2015 to 28-06-2015
1st European Games (Archery: 17-22 June)
Entries by Name
 
A - B - C - D
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
AKTUNA Aybuke13CTURTURKEYRecurve WomenRecurve Women
ALARCON Miriam4AESPSPAINRecurve WomenRecurve Women
ALVARINO GARCIA Miguel1BESPSPAINRecurve MenRecurve Men
ANAGOZ Yasemin Ecem15CTURTURKEYRecurve WomenRecurve Women
ASLLANI Hazir13CKOSKOSOVORecurve MenRecurve Men
BALAZ Boris17BSVKSLOVAKIARecurve MenRecurve Men
BANCILA Simona21BROUROMANIARecurve WomenRecurve Women
BECH Natasja9ADENDENMARKRecurve WomenRecurve Women
BERTSCHLER Alexander16AAUTAUSTRIARecurve MenRecurve Men
BIZJAK Rok10CSLOSLOVENIARecurve MenRecurve Men
BOZLAR Fatih10ATURTURKEYRecurve MenRecurve Men
CHORTI Ariadni5CGREGREECERecurve WomenRecurve Women
CIORNEI Daniel21BROUROMANIARecurve MenRecurve Men
CUTHBERT Sinead20AIRLIRELANDRecurve WomenRecurve Women
DALIDOVICH Pavel7BBLRBELARUSRecurve MenRecurve Men
DANAILOVA Dobromira16CBULBULGARIARecurve WomenRecurve Women
DANIEL Lucas10BFRAFRANCERecurve MenRecurve Men
DE VRIES Shireen-Zoe15BNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve WomenRecurve Women
DEDEN Esther13BNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve WomenRecurve Women
DEINEKO Iliana1ASUISWITZERLANDRecurve WomenRecurve Women
DER KINDEREN Annemarie14BNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve WomenRecurve Women
DIELEMANS Mitch2CNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve MenRecurve Men
DIELEN Nathalie2ASUISWITZERLANDRecurve WomenRecurve Women
E - F - G - H - I - J - K
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
EL HELALI Mimis20BCYPCYPRUSRecurve MenRecurve Men
ERDYNIEVA Natalia3CRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONRecurve WomenRecurve Women
ESEBUA Kristine8BGEOGEORGIARecurve WomenRecurve Women
FABER Adrian19CSUISWITZERLANDRecurve MenRecurve Men
FERNANDEZ Antonio2BESPSPAINRecurve MenRecurve Men
FOLKARD Naomi10BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve WomenRecurve Women
FRANGILLI Michele8CITAITALYRecurve MenRecurve Men
FURNES Christoffer2ANORNORWAYRecurve MenRecurve Men
GAZOZ Mete11ATURTURKEYRecurve MenRecurve Men
GKORILA Anatoli Martha6CGREGREECERecurve WomenRecurve Women
GRISCHKE Marvin16CLIELIECHTENSTEINRecurve MenRecurve Men
GROSS Jaanus16BESTESTONIARecurve MenRecurve Men
GUIDI Emanuele21ASMRSAN MARINORecurve MenRecurve Men
HABJAN MALAVASIC Den11CSLOSLOVENIARecurve MenRecurve Men
HAGEN Paul Andre3ANORNORWAYRecurve MenRecurve Men
HENCKELS Jeff17CLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve MenRecurve Men
HRISTOV Yavor Vasilev19ABULBULGARIARecurve MenRecurve Men
HUNT Nicky11BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve WomenRecurve Women
IVANYTSKYY Heorhiy7AUKRUKRAINERecurve MenRecurve Men
IVASHKO Markiyan8AUKRUKRAINERecurve MenRecurve Men
JAGER Maja8ADENDENMARKRecurve WomenRecurve Women
KAHLLUND Florian13AGERGERMANYRecurve MenRecurve Men
KARAGEORGIOU Alexandros14BGREGREECERecurve MenRecurve Men
KOMOCAR Jaka12CSLOSLOVENIARecurve MenRecurve Men
KOPNIN Aleksey4AAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve MenRecurve Men
KOUROUNA Michaela18CCYPCYPRUSRecurve WomenRecurve Women
KOZHIN Alexander4CRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONRecurve MenRecurve Men
KREICBERGA Anete20BLATLATVIARecurve WomenRecurve Women
KUOPPA Taru19BFINFINLANDRecurve WomenRecurve Women
L - M - N - O
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
LAPSINS Eduards15BLATLATVIARecurve MenRecurve Men
LESNIAK Natalia16APOLPOLANDRecurve WomenRecurve Women
LIAHUSHEV Alexander8BBLRBELARUSRecurve MenRecurve Men
LOBZHENIDZE Yulia7BGEOGEORGIARecurve WomenRecurve Women
LONGOVA Alexandra16BSVKSLOVAKIARecurve WomenRecurve Women
MARCHENKO Veronika12CUKRUKRAINERecurve WomenRecurve Women
MARIN Alicia5AESPSPAINRecurve WomenRecurve Women
MARTIN Adriana6AESPSPAINRecurve WomenRecurve Women
MARUSAVA Hanna3BBLRBELARUSRecurve WomenRecurve Women
MATZKIN Guy18BISRISRAELRecurve MenRecurve Men
MAYRHOFER GRITSCH Sabine19CAUTAUSTRIARecurve WomenRecurve Women
MIHALIC Matija14CCROCROATIARecurve MenRecurve Men
MIRCA Alexandra17BMDAREPUBLIC OF MOLDOVARecurve WomenRecurve Women
MYSZOR Wioleta18APOLPOLANDRecurve WomenRecurve Women
NAPLOSZEK Slawomir4BPOLPOLANDRecurve MenRecurve Men
NARIMANIDZE Khatuna9BGEOGEORGIARecurve WomenRecurve Women
NESEMANN Simon14AGERGERMANYRecurve MenRecurve Men
NESPOLI Mauro7CITAITALYRecurve MenRecurve Men
NESTENG Baard1ANORNORWAYRecurve MenRecurve Men
NOSALIENE Dangeruta18BLTULITHUANIARecurve WomenRecurve Women
NURMSALU Laura17CESTESTONIARecurve WomenRecurve Women
OLARU Dan17AMDAREPUBLIC OF MOLDOVARecurve MenRecurve Men
OLIVER Amy12BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve WomenRecurve Women
P - R - S
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
PASQUALUCCI David9CITAITALYRecurve MenRecurve Men
PAVLOVA Anastasia10CUKRUKRAINERecurve WomenRecurve Women
PKHAKADZE Lasha22BGEOGEORGIARecurve MenRecurve Men
PLIHON Pierre12BFRAFRANCERecurve MenRecurve Men
PRILEPOV Anton9BBLRBELARUSRecurve MenRecurve Men
PSARRA Evangelia4CGREGREECERecurve WomenRecurve Women
RAMAEKERS Robin18CBELBELGIUMRecurve MenRecurve Men
RAMAZANOVA Yaylagul10AAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve WomenRecurve Women
RICHTER Elena13AGERGERMANYRecurve WomenRecurve Women
RIDDERSTROM Line Blomen20CNORNORWAYRecurve WomenRecurve Women
RODRIGUEZ Juan I.3BESPSPAINRecurve MenRecurve Men
ROSENVINGE Carina7ADENDENMARKRecurve WomenRecurve Women
RUBAN Viktor9AUKRUKRAINERecurve MenRecurve Men
RUGGIERI Laura8CFRAFRANCERecurve WomenRecurve Women
SAHITI Lirije19AKOSKOSOVORecurve WomenRecurve Women
SARTORI Guendalina6BITAITALYRecurve WomenRecurve Women
SCHOBINGER Celine3ASUISWITZERLANDRecurve WomenRecurve Women
SCHUH Berengere7CFRAFRANCERecurve WomenRecurve Women
SENYUK Olga12AAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve WomenRecurve Women
SENYUK Taras6AAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve MenRecurve Men
SICHENIKOVA Lidiia11CUKRUKRAINERecurve WomenRecurve Women
SIGURDSSON Sigurjon Atli13BISLICELANDRecurve MenRecurve Men
SKALBERG Andreas18ASWESWEDENRecurve MenRecurve Men
SLATER Kieran20CGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenRecurve Men
STEPANOVA Inna1CRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONRecurve WomenRecurve Women
SVILANOVIC Dragan20ASRBSERBIARecurve MenRecurve Men
SZAFRAN Marek6BPOLPOLANDRecurve MenRecurve Men
T - U - V - W
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
TEKONIEMI Antti19BFINFINLANDRecurve MenRecurve Men
THOMAS Solenne9CFRAFRANCERecurve WomenRecurve Women
TIMOFEEVA Kristina2CRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONRecurve WomenRecurve Women
TIMOFEYEVA Ekaterina2BBLRBELARUSRecurve WomenRecurve Women
TOLKACH Alena1BBLRBELARUSRecurve WomenRecurve Women
TONETTA Elena4BITAITALYRecurve WomenRecurve Women
TSYBEKDORZHIEV Bair5CRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONRecurve MenRecurve Men
TSYNGUEV Beligto6CRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONRecurve MenRecurve Men
UMER Ana21ASLOSLOVENIARecurve WomenRecurve Women
UNRUH Lisa14AGERGERMANYRecurve WomenRecurve Women
UNSAL Begunhan Elif14CTURTURKEYRecurve WomenRecurve Women
VALEEVA Natalia5BITAITALYRecurve WomenRecurve Women
VALLADONT Jean-Charles11BFRAFRANCERecurve MenRecurve Men
VAN DEN BERG Sjef1CNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve MenRecurve Men
VAN DER VEN Rick3CNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve MenRecurve Men
VELIEVA Nurlana11AAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve WomenRecurve Women
VENGEROV Roman5AAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve MenRecurve Men
WALLACE Darren15CIRLIRELANDRecurve MenRecurve Men
WEISS Christian15AGERGERMANYRecurve MenRecurve Men
WEISS Johan22ADENDENMARKRecurve MenRecurve Men
WINTER Karina15AGERGERMANYRecurve WomenRecurve Women
WOJTKOWIAK Rafal5BPOLPOLANDRecurve MenRecurve Men
Y - Z
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
YILMAZ Yagiz12ATURTURKEYRecurve MenRecurve Men
ZURANSKA Adriana17APOLPOLANDRecurve WomenRecurve Women