World Archery Youth Championships World Archery Youth Championships
World Archery (WA)
Yankton (USA), from 08-06-2015 to 14-06-2015
World Archery Youth Championships
Recurve Cadet Men
 
Recurve Cadet Men
Rank
Name
Country
Qualification
1/48
1/24
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Final
1DALMEIDA MarcusBRABrazil680-1-Bye--Bye-67776
2VAN TONGEREN JanNEDNetherlands679-2-Bye--Bye-67672
3LEE SeungjunKORKorea671-5-Bye--Bye-67637
4LIU BaijunCHNPR China660-11-Bye-667613
5JAO Ting-YuTPEChinese Taipei655-14-Bye-766(137) 5
6WONG Ka LokHKGHong Kong, China620-556666(135) 4
7OLIVER RyanUSAUsa662-9-Bye-677(136) 3
8ENKHDALAI Bodi-ErdeneMGLMongolia652-20-Bye-766(101) 2
9AN HyojinKORKorea665-6-Bye--Bye-63
9ARELLANO HumbertoMEXMexico659-12-Bye-663
9BILLOUE FlorianFRAFrance653-18-Bye-763
9BRASIL LOPES DOS REIS JhonataBRABrazil649-26-Bye-672
9BUDAEV SodnomRUSRussia674-4-Bye--Bye-65
9CAVANILLAS PUGA EnriqueESPSpain649-25-Bye-663
9KIM GeunwooUSAUsa655-16-Bye-661
9WU ShenghaoCHNPR China646-30-Bye-762
17ARAFAT Obai KhaledKSASaudi Arabia591-67762
17CATOIS JohanFRAFrance651-22-Bye-74
17DEL CID CARRILLO Jose AndresGUAGuatemala624-50-Bye-72
17FANG ZhengminCHNPR China664-8-Bye--Bye-5
17FIGUEROA H. Mario F.MEXMexico652-21-Bye-62
17GROUND JoeGBRGreat Britain650-23-Bye-64
17IRDYNEEV ErdemRUSRussia648-28-Bye-75
17KUO Chia-LungTPEChinese Taipei679-3-Bye--Bye-2
17LEE WoojuKORKorea658-13-Bye-60
17OSADA RaitoJPNJapan641-38660
17RAVNIKAR ZigaSLOSlovenia645-32-Bye-74
17SANCHEZ ANTOKU KenESPSpain648-29-Bye-64
17SCHEIDING AdrianGERGermany645-31-Bye-75
17SOTO RicardoCHIChile665-7-Bye--Bye-3
17STARZYCKI PiotrPOLPoland636-41663
17TSYRENDORZHIEV BuiantoRUSRussia654-17-Bye-60
33ALGHAMDI Saeed Abdullah S.KSASaudi Arabia595-6560
33ALWI Mansour Fahd M.KSASaudi Arabia590-6863
33BIELA DariuszPOLPoland612-6062
33CAUGHEY StruanGBRGreat Britain624-5260
33COX AaronCANCanada599-6465
33DA SILVA COSTA FILHO MarceloBRABrazil642-36-Bye-4
33DAL Erdal MericTURTurkey645-33-Bye-1
33GAZOZ MeteTURTurkey661-10-Bye-4
33GUERRA SimoneITAItaly638-4065
33HEINKEL YannicGERGermany652-19-Bye-4
33HSU Huan-LunTPEChinese Taipei643-34-Bye-3
33ILLARRAMENDI JosuESPSpain648-27-Bye-4
33JAJARABILLA Mario DamianARGArgentina642-37-Bye-3
33KARIMOV DastanKAZKazakhstan620-5460
33KAWAKAMI TomoyaJPNJapan629-4763
33KIVILO KarlESTEstonia618-5662
33LAPENNA NicoloITAItaly634-4363
33LEE Ji DamCANCanada655-15-Bye-1
33LUVISETTO AlbertoITAItaly640-3962
33MUNOZ RODRIGUEZ AdrianPURPuerto Rico566-7164
33SO Chun NgaiHKGHong Kong, China632-4462
33TATENO MauJPNJapan650-24-Bye-5
33UREM Yahya DoganTURTurkey642-35-Bye-1
33WEH MariusGERGermany606-6263
57ARANAS Pacifico IiPHIPhilippines604-630
57ARANDA Leonel EzequielARGArgentina593-660
57BATBAYAR AriungegeenMGLMongolia631-454
57BATMUNKH ErdenebaatarMGLMongolia608-610
57BROEKSMA GijsNEDNetherlands615-572
57FLINK LudvigSWESweden624-495
57GARCIA ORTIZ Hugo U.MEXMexico556-734
57JENSEN ArneTGATonga569-700
57KIM MinsooUSAUsa634-425
57KIM PaulCANCanada587-690
57LANG MaxAUTAustria624-515
57LAW Kwan ToHKGHong Kong, China559-720
57LOPEZ BARQUERO Kevin AndresGUAGuatemala521-740
57PEDERSEN JonathanDENDenmark612-595
57PINDER RyanGBRGreat Britain614-582
57RABSKI SzymonPOLPoland465-752
57RODRIGUEZ SAS FranciscoARGArgentina628-485
57VAN DEN BERG PietNEDNetherlands629-463
57WILSON KaneAUSAustralia620-530