World Archery Youth Championships World Archery Youth Championships
World Archery (WA)
Yankton (USA), from 08-06-2015 to 14-06-2015
World Archery Youth Championships
Brackets
 
Recurve Junior Women
1/24
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1Lee Eun GyeongKORKoreaBye
 
Lee Eun Gyeong57
Kroppen Michelle6*9
33Kroppen MichelleGERGermany7
32Lukyanova NataliyaUKRUkraine1
Kroppen Michelle6
Hinojosa Karla0
17Adiceom AudreyFRAFrance58
48Sosa Laura JaquelinMEXMexico6*10
Sosa Laura Jaquelin1
Hinojosa Karla7
49Davidson ShannonCANCanada2
16Hinojosa KarlaMEXMexico6
Kroppen Michelle57
Dashidorzhieva Tuyana6*10
9Dashidorzhieva TuyanaRUSRussiaBye
 
Dashidorzhieva Tuyana7
Marquez Rebeca1
41Abdrazak AruzhanKAZKazakhstan1
24Marquez RebecaMEXMexico7
Dashidorzhieva Tuyana7
Wu Chia-Hung3
25Da Costa Rodrigues Larissa FeitosaBRABrazil6
40Tukk LauraESTEstonia0
Da Costa Rodrigues Larissa Feitosa3
Wu Chia-Hung7
 
8Wu Chia-HungTPEChinese TaipeiBye
Dashidorzhieva Tuyana0
Peng Chia-Mao6
5Kim MijeongKORKoreaBye
 
Kim Mijeong7
Mylnikova Valeria3
37Gaubil MelanieFRAFrance4
28Mylnikova ValeriaRUSRussia6
Kim Mijeong58
Landi Vanessa6*9
21Trapeznikova SolomiyaUKRUkraine6
44Chang Hsin-YiTPEChinese Taipei2
Trapeznikova Solomiya2
Landi Vanessa6
53Soyolsaikhan AnudariMGLMongolia0
12Landi VanessaITAItaly6
Landi Vanessa2
Peng Chia-Mao6
13Wang SimengCHNPR China7
52Ankhbayar OtgonjargalMGLMongolia3
Wang Simeng4
Farasiewicz Karolina6
45Chen YutingCHNPR China4
20Farasiewicz KarolinaPOLPoland6
Farasiewicz Karolina2
Peng Chia-Mao6
29Askarova KarakozKAZKazakhstan3
36Smialkowska MagdalenaPOLPoland7
Smialkowska Magdalena0
Peng Chia-Mao6
 Gold
4Peng Chia-MaoTPEChinese TaipeiByePeng Chia-Mao6
Brown Mackenzie4
Bronze
3Planeix SophieFRAFranceByeDashidorzhieva Tuyana6
 Rico Garcia Oceania0
Planeix Sophie4
Rico Garcia Oceania6
35Freywald CynthiaGERGermany4
30Rico Garcia OceaniaESPSpain6
Rico Garcia Oceania6*9
Spera Loredana57
19Zyzanska SylwiaPOLPoland2
46Toma AzusaJPNJapan6
Toma Azusa0
Spera Loredana6
51Paiz Maria AndreGUAGuatemala0
14Spera LoredanaITAItaly6
Rico Garcia Oceania6
Dambaeva Zhibzema4
11Kojo AoiJPNJapan6
54Zinsou MerveilleBENBenin0
Kojo Aoi6
Castanos Celia2
43Castanos CeliaESPSpain6
22Bauer KatharinaGERGermany2
Kojo Aoi0
Dambaeva Zhibzema6
27Amador LisetCUBCuba6
38Pitman BryonyGBRGreat Britain0
Amador Liset0
Dambaeva Zhibzema6
 
6Dambaeva ZhibzemaRUSRussiaBye
Rico Garcia Oceania3
Brown Mackenzie7
7Brown MackenzieUSAUsaBye
 
Brown Mackenzie6
Gilder Sally0
39Bayazit BurcuTURTurkey0
26Gilder SallyGBRGreat Britain6
Brown Mackenzie7
Boari Lucilla3
23Boari LucillaITAItaly6
42Kobayashi KanaJPNJapan0
Boari Lucilla6
Miscione Anna0
55Dashjamts NomungooMGLMongolia0
10Miscione AnnaUSAUsa6
Brown Mackenzie6
Kim Chaeyun4
15Gao MinghuiCHNPR China6
50Pena Villar XiomaraARGArgentina2
Gao Minghui1
Yamaguchi Karissa7
47Rossi Silva InaiaBRABrazil1
18Yamaguchi KarissaUSAUsa7
Yamaguchi Karissa0
Kim Chaeyun6
31Horackova MarieCZECzech Republic3
34Hnyp SolomiyaUKRUkraine7
Hnyp Solomiya2
Kim Chaeyun6
 
2Kim ChaeyunKORKoreaBye