World Archery Youth Championships World Archery Youth Championships
World Archery (WA)
Yankton (USA), from 08-06-2015 to 14-06-2015
World Archery Youth Championships
Entries by Country
 
ARGARGENTINA
Name
Target
Event
Session
ACOSTA MASTALLER Jano Martin67ARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
ARANDA Leonel Ezequiel57CRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
JAJARABILLA Mario Damian55CRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
PENA VILLAR Xiomara91ARecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Recurve
REGNASCO Melissa28CCompound Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Compound
RODRIGUEZ SAS Francisco56CRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
TISOCCO Tomas66ARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
AUSAUSTRALIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
CARROLL Joshua39CCompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior Compound
HOWDEN Harri35ACompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Compound
HUGO Ella27CCompound Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Compound
JONES Niamh25CCompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Compound
MCDOUGALL Matthew40CCompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior Compound
MCSWAIN Madeline24CCompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Compound
POTTS Alec70ARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
ROSSITER Jarrod36ACompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Compound
SALVESTRO Madeleine23CCompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Compound
SUTTON Jessica90BRecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
THOMPSON Hamish37ACompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Compound
WILSON Kane67BRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
AUTAUSTRIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
GSTOETTNER Andreas69BRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
LANG Max69BRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
WIENER Nico41CCompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior Compound
BELBELGIUM
Name
Target
Event
Session
ADRIAENSEN Ben60CRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
DOMANSKI Renaud42CCompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior Compound
GYS Lenthy58CRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
MARTENS Rick59CRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
BENBENIN
Name
Target
Event
Session
ZINSOU Merveille91BRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Recurve
BRABRAZIL
Name
Target
Event
Session
ABREU Luccas41CCompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Compound
BRASIL LOPES DOS REIS Jhonata60BRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
CABRAL GUIMARAES Alice86BRecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
DA COSTA RODRIGUES Larissa Feitosa87BRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Recurve
DA SILVA COSTA FILHO Marcelo59BRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
DALMEIDA Marcus58BRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
GARCIA DOBERMANN Andre66CRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
MACHADO Ana85BRecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
RIBEIRO SOBRAL Yuri67CRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
ROSSI SILVA Inaia86BRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Recurve
BULBULGARIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
DACHEV Damyan70CRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
CANCANADA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BURTON Nathan40ACompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Compound
COX Aaron53ARecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
DAVIDSON Shannon90CRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Recurve
DEAN Darby-Mary23ACompound Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Compound
GUSTAFSON Colton40ACompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior Compound
HART Madison25ACompound Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Compound
HORLOCK Kaitlyn28CCompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Compound
JOHNSON Brittany24ACompound Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Compound
KIM Paul52ARecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
LALONDE Lauriane87CRecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
LEE Ji Dam54ARecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
MAUDE Fiona26CCompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Compound
MCGINNIS Hunter39ACompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior Compound
MORAN Tristan39ACompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Compound
MURPHY Tyler41ACompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior Compound
SORLEY Conner56CRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
TOLLENAAR Alana27CCompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Compound
VEZINA-BOUCHER Gabriel55CRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
WILSON Tyler38ACompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Compound
XUEREB Brandon57CRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
CHICHILE
Name
Target
Event
Session
CASTRO LAZO Raimundo65BRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
PRADENAS Pablo64BRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
SOTO Ricardo70ARecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
CHNPR CHINA
Name
Target
Event
Session
CHEN Yuting76ARecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Recurve
DAI Weibin58ARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
DU Anqi76CRecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
FANG Zhengmin62BRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
GAO Minghui74ARecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Recurve
LI Jingwei78CRecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
LI Xinxin77CRecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
LIANG Jiajie60ARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
LIU Baijun61BRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
REN Qizhuang59ARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
WANG Simeng75ARecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Recurve
WU Shenghao63BRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
COLCOLOMBIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
ARENAS Sebastian45BCompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Compound
BETANCUR Daniel69ARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
CARDONA Camilo Andres42BCompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior Compound
ECHAVARRIA Maria Fernanda90ARecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
GUTIERREZ Ronaldo41BCompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior Compound
LOPEZ Sara25BCompound Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Compound
ORTIZ Daniel Fernando68ARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
ROMAN Paula23BCompound Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Compound
VALDEZ Nora24BCompound Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Compound
CROCROATIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BUDEN Domagoj39BCompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior Compound
ORLIC Maya30BCompound Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Compound
VAVRO Mario40BCompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior Compound
CUBCUBA
Name
Target
Event
Session
AMADOR Liset90BRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Recurve
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
Name
Target
Event
Session
HLAHULEK Michal68CRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
HORACKOVA Marie92ARecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Recurve
DENDENMARK
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANDERSEN Kirstine89BRecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
HALSKOV Aske66BRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
HANSEN Stephan45BCompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior Compound
IPSEN Jonathan Hindborg67BRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
JENSEN Tanja27ACompound Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Compound
MOELLER Katja Ree33BCompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Compound
PEDERSEN Jonathan71BRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
SONNICHSEN Sarah Holst26ACompound Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Compound
ECUECUADOR
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALVAREZ Jose71BRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
ESPSPAIN
Name
Target
Event
Session
ACHA GONZALEZ Pablo56ARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
CASTANOS Celia88BRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Recurve
CASTRO Daniel55ARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
CAVANILLAS PUGA Enrique58CRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
DEL OLMO Sergio57ARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
ILLARRAMENDI Josu60CRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
LINARES Gonzalo42CCompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Compound
RICO GARCIA Oceania89BRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Recurve
SANCHEZ ANTOKU Ken59CRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
ESTESTONIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
AAS Artur42ACompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Compound
HOIM Emily26BCompound Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Compound
JAATMA Lisell31ACompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Compound
KIVILO Karl68CRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
PUUSEPP Kristjan41ACompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Compound
TETSMANN Maris89CRecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
TUKK Laura92BRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Recurve
FINFINLAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
JUUSOLA Toni43CCompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior Compound
MAENPAA Eero62ARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
NIKKANEN Markus61ARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
RATILAINEN Samuel63ARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
FRAFRANCE
Name
Target
Event
Session
ADICEOM Audrey75BRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Recurve
BILLOUE Florian66CRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
CATOIS Johan67CRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
FICHET Romain59BRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
GAUBIL Melanie74BRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Recurve
GUY Oceane89ARecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
KOENIG Thomas58BRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
KRAUS Stephane60BRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
PLANEIX Sophie76BRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Recurve
SANCENOT Amelie31BCompound Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Compound
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
Name
Target
Event
Session
BRYANT Emily80CRecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
BULL Jonathan38BCompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior Compound
CARPENTER Adam36BCompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Compound
CARPENTER Isabelle26ACompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Compound
CAUGHEY Struan57BRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
CLARK Daisy22CCompound Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Compound
CONVERY Aimee79CRecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
DENNY Bradley47CRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
GEORGE Aalin Ellisse20CCompound Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Compound
GEORGE Kirsten21CCompound Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Compound
GILDER Sally89CRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Recurve
GROUND Joe55BRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
HOWSE James35BCompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Compound
HUSTON Patrick48CRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
JERAM Samual37BCompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior Compound
LENNON Rebecca27ACompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Compound
MASEFIELD Jack46CRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
MASON Lucy28ACompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Compound
PINDER Ryan56BRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
PITMAN Bryony88CRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Recurve
RALLS Luke37BCompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Compound
TUCKNOTT Phillip36BCompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior Compound
WARNER Elizabeth81CRecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
GERGERMANY
Name
Target
Event
Session
BAUER Katharina78ARecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Recurve
FREYWALD Cynthia79ARecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Recurve
HEINKEL Yannic57ARecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
KROPPEN Michelle77ARecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Recurve
RUDOW Marc62CRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
SCHEIDING Adrian56ARecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
SCHMITZ Carlo63CRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
TARTLER Elisa80ARecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
WECKMUELLER Maximilian61CRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
WEH Marius55ARecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
WLECKE Celina79ARecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
ZIEGLER Milena81ARecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
GUAGUATEMALA
Name
Target
Event
Session
DEL CID CARRILLO Jose Andres65CRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
DEL CID CARRILLO Jose Marcelo45CCompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Compound
FLOSSBACH Thomas Alexander71CRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
LOPEZ BARQUERO Kevin Andres64CRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
MARTINEZ DEL ROSAL Diana29ACompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Compound
PAIZ Maria Andre90ARecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Recurve
PAIZ Sofia Lourdes29CCompound Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Compound
ZEBADUA Maria Jose30ACompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Compound
HKGHONG KONG, CHINA
Name
Target
Event
Session
CHAN Hiu Ying30BCompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Compound
CHAN Hung Mo64ARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
CHAN Kai Shun42ACompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior Compound
KAN On Man29ACompound Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Compound
LAU Tsz Sum29BCompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Compound
LAW Kwan To64BRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
LEE Chak Kiu41BCompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Compound
LUK Kwok Hang42BCompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Compound
SO Chun Ngai66BRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
TSUI Chung Laam85CRecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
WANG Cheuk Ying86CRecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
WONG Ka Lok65BRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
YIP Ching Wa Kenneth65ARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
HUNHUNGARY
Name
Target
Event
Session
OROSZ Viktor45ACompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Compound
IRQIRAQ
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALMASHHADANI Fatimah32BCompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Compound
MAHMMOOD Ahmed71ARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
ITAITALY
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANDREOLI Tatiana76ARecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
BARADEL Simone35ACompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior Compound
BELLI Yuri51BRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
BOARI Lucilla80CRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Recurve
FESTI Manuel33ACompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior Compound
FREGNAN Elia50BRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
GIACCHERI Tanya78ARecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
GUERRA Simone49CRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
LANDI Vanessa81CRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Recurve
LAPENNA Nicolo50CRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
LUVISETTO Alberto51CRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
MIOR Viviano34ACompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior Compound
MONEGO Andrea49BRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
SPERA Loredana82CRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Recurve
SUT Jesse44BCompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Compound
ZUFFI Veronica77ARecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
JPNJAPAN
Name
Target
Event
Session
KAWAKAMI Tomoya61CRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
KOBAYASHI Kana79BRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Recurve
KOJO Aoi78BRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Recurve
KUME Sayaka84ARecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
MUTO Hiroki53ARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
OHASHI Tomoka82ARecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
OHI Kazuki54ARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
OSADA Raito62CRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
SUGIO Tomoki52ARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
TATENO Mau63CRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
TOMA Azusa77BRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Recurve
UEDA Saara83ARecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
KAZKAZAKHSTAN
Name
Target
Event
Session
ABDRAZAK Aruzhan86CRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Recurve
ASKAROVA Karakoz87CRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Recurve
KARIMOV Dastan69ARecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
MAKARCHUK Diana25BCompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Compound
MUKHTARKHANOVA Alua88BRecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
MUSSAYEV Sanzhar69CRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
RISBEK Raygul23BCompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Compound
ZHEXENBINOVA Adel24BCompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Compound
KORKOREA
Name
Target
Event
Session
AN Hyojin48CRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
HYEONG Yeajin84BRecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
KIM Chaeyun88ARecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Recurve
KIM Mijeong87ARecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Recurve
LEE Eun Gyeong86ARecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Recurve
LEE Gahyun83BRecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
LEE Seungjun47CRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
LEE Seungshin46BRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
LEE Woo Seok48BRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
LEE Wooju46CRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
MIN Byeongyeon47BRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
SIM Hyeonseung82BRecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
KSASAUDI ARABIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALGHAMDI Saeed Abdullah S.50BRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
ALWI Mansour Fahd M.49BRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
ARAFAT Obai Khaled51BRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
MEXMEXICO
Name
Target
Event
Session
ARELLANO Humberto62ARecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
AYALA Marco Antonio46ARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
BECERRA RIVAS Fernando36CCompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Compound
DIAZ G. Viviana P.82CRecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
ESPINOSA SURO Miguel A.34BCompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior Compound
ESTRADA CASTRO Carolina25ACompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Compound
FIGUEROA H. Mario F.61ARecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
GARCIA ORTIZ Hugo U.63ARecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
GARZA ESPINOSA Maria Fernanda23ACompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Compound
GONZALEZ Rodolfo35BCompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior Compound
GUTIERREZ RUBIO Mariana20ACompound Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Compound
HIDALGO IBARRA Antonio33BCompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior Compound
HINOJOSA Karla81BRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Recurve
INFANTE Luis Esteban47ARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
MARQUEZ Rebeca80BRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Recurve
MERINO Brenda21ACompound Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Compound
QUEVEDO Cecilio E.37CCompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Compound
RIVERA Alexa84CRecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
SALAZAR S. Jose Andres48ARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
SANCHEZ M. Esmeralda G.24ACompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Compound
SOSA Laura Jaquelin82BRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Recurve
TREVINO G. Romeo Alejandro35CCompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Compound
VIDAL ISLAS Vivian M.83CRecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
ZAMORA MORENO Valeria M.22ACompound Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Compound
MGLMONGOLIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALTANSUKH Surenjav75CRecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
AMARJARGAL Gundari27BCompound Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Compound
ANKHBAYAR Otgonjargal83ARecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Recurve
BATBAYAR Ariungegeen47ARecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
BATMUNKH Erdenebaatar46ARecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
BATTSETSEG Batdulam31BCompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Compound
DASHJAMTS Nomungoo84ARecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Recurve
ENKHDALAI Bodi-Erdene48ARecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
GANBOLD Uyanga73CRecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
MYAGMARBAATAR Enkhbayar64CRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
PUREVJAV Misheelt74CRecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
SOYOLSAIKHAN Anudari85ARecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Recurve
URNUKH Nekhiit65CRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
NEDNETHERLANDS
Name
Target
Event
Session
APPELS Jesher68BRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
BROEKSMA Gijs53CRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
GROENEVELD Evelien31CCompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Compound
VAN DEN BERG Piet52CRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
VAN TONGEREN Jan54CRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
NORNORWAY
Name
Target
Event
Session
HAUGSETH Mads43ACompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior Compound
WINJE SKAR Solve43ACompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Compound
NZLNEW ZEALAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
BARCLAY Marcus45ACompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior Compound
RANDLE Elizabeth28BCompound Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Compound
PHIPHILIPPINES
Name
Target
Event
Session
ARANAS Pacifico Ii68ARecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
TAN Alfonso67ARecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
POLPOLAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
BIELA Dariusz58ARecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
BIZON Kacper54CRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
FARASIEWICZ Karolina82ARecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Recurve
HELBIN Kasper53CRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
JURZAK Adam52CRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
JUSZCZUK Gloria78BRecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
NAPLOSZEK Kamila76BRecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
RABSKI Szymon59ARecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
SMIALKOWSKA Magdalena81ARecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Recurve
STARZYCKI Piotr60ARecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
TOBOLEWSKA Anna77BRecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
ZYZANSKA Sylwia80ARecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Recurve
PURPUERTO RICO
Name
Target
Event
Session
CINTRON Marla29BCompound Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Compound
DEL RIO RODRIGUEZ Paola88CRecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
MUNOZ RODRIGUEZ Adrian69CRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
RIVERA Diego43BCompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Compound
RSASOUTH AFRICA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BRINK Jacobus43CCompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Compound
DE KLERK Hanno44ACompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior Compound
O'NEILL Emily30CCompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Compound
ROSSOUW Devanique29CCompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Compound
WENTZEL Danelle28ACompound Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Compound
RUSRUSSIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BALDANOV Arsalan55BRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
BALDANOVA Tse-Dulma87ARecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
BUDAEV Sodnom48BRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
DAMBAEVA Zhibzema79CRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Recurve
DASHIDORZHIEVA Tuyana78CRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Recurve
DYLYKOV Bato44BCompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior Compound
IRDYNEEV Erdem46BRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
MAKHNENKO Artem57BRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
MYLNIKOVA Valeria77CRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Recurve
PLOTNIKOVA Tatiana86ARecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
POPOV Vitalii56BRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
RAVILOVA Diana26CCompound Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Compound
TSYRENDORZHIEV Buianto47BRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
SLOSLOVENIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
LAHARNAR Ivana88ARecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
MODIC Stas44CCompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Compound
RAVNIKAR Ziga70BRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
SUISWITZERLAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
FABER Florian70BRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
HUNSPERGER Janine33ACompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Compound
SWESWEDEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANDERSSON Moa32CCompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Compound
BORGSTROM Hampus36ACompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior Compound
CARLSSON Isak38ACompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior Compound
FLINK Ludvig71ARecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
FORSBERG Helen31ACompound Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Compound
LINDBERG Marcus72ARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
STROMBERG Linus37ACompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior Compound
TGATONGA
Name
Target
Event
Session
JENSEN Arne68BRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
TATAFU Lusi87BRecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
TPECHINESE TAIPEI
Name
Target
Event
Session
CHANG Hsin-Yi75CRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Recurve
CHANG Hsin-Yu75BRecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
CHEN Hsin-Fu53BRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
HSU Huan-Lun66ARecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
JAO Ting-Yu64ARecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
KAO Hao-Wen54BRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
KUO Chia-Lung65ARecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
LI Wan-Kang52BRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
PENG Chia-Mao74CRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Recurve
TSAI Yu-Ting74BRecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
WU Chia-Hung76CRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Recurve
YEH Hsiu-Ting73BRecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
TTOTRINIDAD AND TOBAGO
Name
Target
Event
Session
ESPINET Jean-Luc72BRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
TURTURKEY
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANAGOZ Yasemin Ecem75ARecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
BAYAZIT Burcu89ARecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Recurve
BOSTAN Yesim21BCompound Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Compound
COSKUN Gulnaz Busranur74ARecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
DAL Erdal Meric53BRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
DERNEKLI Furkan33CCompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior Compound
ERKUS Emre39CCompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Compound
GARIP Mert40CCompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Compound
GAZOZ Mete52BRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
GUMRUKCU Aybuke73ARecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
GUNERI Muhammed Bilal63BRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
MARAS Serdar Bortay38CCompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Compound
SAGLAM Evrim22BCompound Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Compound
SEVINDIK Dilara20BCompound Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Compound
TANDOGAN Baris35CCompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior Compound
TEZEL Onur62BRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
UREM Yahya Dogan54BRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
YAKALI Samet Can34CCompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior Compound
UKRUKRAINE
Name
Target
Event
Session
GONCHAROV Anton44ACompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Compound
GONCHAROVA Valeria32ACompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Compound
HNYP Solomiya83CRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Recurve
HOVIADOVSKYI Roman43BCompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior Compound
KUTSYY Valentyn51ARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
LUKYANOVA Nataliya85CRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Recurve
MAKAREVYCH Sergii49ARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
POPOVYCH Maksym50ARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
SHKOLNA Mariya30ACompound Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Compound
TRAPEZNIKOVA Solomiya84CRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Recurve
USAUSA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BEE Chris36CCompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior Compound
BROWN Mackenzie85BRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Recurve
CLAPS Eliana79BRecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
COX Cassidy26BCompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Compound
CROOK Dahlia28BCompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Compound
FARR Caity81BRecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
FETERL Cole39BCompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Compound
FISCHER Emily25CCompound Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Compound
GARRETT Zach50CRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
HOUSER David37CCompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior Compound
JOHNSON Dane38BCompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Compound
KIM Geunwoo51ARecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
KIM Minsoo50ARecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
KLIMITCHEK Collin49CRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
MANFULL Steven38CCompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior Compound
MILLER Caleb51CRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
MISCIONE Anna84BRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Recurve
OCONNOR Daniel40BCompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Compound
OLIVER Ryan49ARecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
PEARCE Paige24CCompound Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Compound
REYNOLDS Danielle23CCompound Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Compound
SIM Suzanna80BRecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
THEODORE Breanna27BCompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Compound
YAMAGUCHI Karissa83BRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Recurve