World Archery Youth Championships World Archery Youth Championships
World Archery (WA)
Yankton (USA), from 08-06-2015 to 14-06-2015
World Archery Youth Championships
Entries by Name
 
A - B - C
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
AAS Artur42AESTESTONIACompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Compound
ABDRAZAK Aruzhan86CKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Recurve
ABREU Luccas41CBRABRAZILCompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Compound
ACHA GONZALEZ Pablo56AESPSPAINRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
ACOSTA MASTALLER Jano Martin67AARGARGENTINARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
ADICEOM Audrey75BFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Recurve
ADRIAENSEN Ben60CBELBELGIUMRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
ALGHAMDI Saeed Abdullah S.50BKSASAUDI ARABIARecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
ALMASHHADANI Fatimah32BIRQIRAQCompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Compound
ALTANSUKH Surenjav75CMGLMONGOLIARecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
ALVAREZ Jose71BECUECUADORRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
ALWI Mansour Fahd M.49BKSASAUDI ARABIARecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
AMADOR Liset90BCUBCUBARecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Recurve
AMARJARGAL Gundari27BMGLMONGOLIACompound Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Compound
AN Hyojin48CKORKOREARecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
ANAGOZ Yasemin Ecem75ATURTURKEYRecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
ANDERSEN Kirstine89BDENDENMARKRecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
ANDERSSON Moa32CSWESWEDENCompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Compound
ANDREOLI Tatiana76AITAITALYRecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
ANKHBAYAR Otgonjargal83AMGLMONGOLIARecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Recurve
APPELS Jesher68BNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
ARAFAT Obai Khaled51BKSASAUDI ARABIARecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
ARANAS Pacifico Ii68APHIPHILIPPINESRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
ARANDA Leonel Ezequiel57CARGARGENTINARecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
ARELLANO Humberto62AMEXMEXICORecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
ARENAS Sebastian45BCOLCOLOMBIACompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Compound
ASKAROVA Karakoz87CKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Recurve
AYALA Marco Antonio46AMEXMEXICORecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
BALDANOV Arsalan55BRUSRUSSIARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
BALDANOVA Tse-Dulma87ARUSRUSSIARecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
BARADEL Simone35AITAITALYCompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior Compound
BARCLAY Marcus45ANZLNEW ZEALANDCompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior Compound
BATBAYAR Ariungegeen47AMGLMONGOLIARecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
BATMUNKH Erdenebaatar46AMGLMONGOLIARecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
BATTSETSEG Batdulam31BMGLMONGOLIACompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Compound
BAUER Katharina78AGERGERMANYRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Recurve
BAYAZIT Burcu89ATURTURKEYRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Recurve
BECERRA RIVAS Fernando36CMEXMEXICOCompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Compound
BEE Chris36CUSAUSACompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior Compound
BELLI Yuri51BITAITALYRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
BETANCUR Daniel69ACOLCOLOMBIARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
BIELA Dariusz58APOLPOLANDRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
BILLOUE Florian66CFRAFRANCERecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
BIZON Kacper54CPOLPOLANDRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
BOARI Lucilla80CITAITALYRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Recurve
BORGSTROM Hampus36ASWESWEDENCompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior Compound
BOSTAN Yesim21BTURTURKEYCompound Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Compound
BRASIL LOPES DOS REIS Jhonata60BBRABRAZILRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
BRINK Jacobus43CRSASOUTH AFRICACompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Compound
BROEKSMA Gijs53CNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
BROWN Mackenzie85BUSAUSARecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Recurve
BRYANT Emily80CGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
BUDAEV Sodnom48BRUSRUSSIARecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
BUDEN Domagoj39BCROCROATIACompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior Compound
BULL Jonathan38BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior Compound
BURTON Nathan40ACANCANADACompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Compound
CABRAL GUIMARAES Alice86BBRABRAZILRecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
CARDONA Camilo Andres42BCOLCOLOMBIACompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior Compound
CARLSSON Isak38ASWESWEDENCompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior Compound
CARPENTER Adam36BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Compound
CARPENTER Isabelle26AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Compound
CARROLL Joshua39CAUSAUSTRALIACompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior Compound
CASTANOS Celia88BESPSPAINRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Recurve
CASTRO Daniel55AESPSPAINRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
CASTRO LAZO Raimundo65BCHICHILERecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
CATOIS Johan67CFRAFRANCERecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
CAUGHEY Struan57BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
CAVANILLAS PUGA Enrique58CESPSPAINRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
CHAN Hiu Ying30BHKGHONG KONG, CHINACompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Compound
CHAN Hung Mo64AHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
CHAN Kai Shun42AHKGHONG KONG, CHINACompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior Compound
CHANG Hsin-Yi75CTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Recurve
CHANG Hsin-Yu75BTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
CHEN Hsin-Fu53BTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
CHEN Yuting76ACHNPR CHINARecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Recurve
CINTRON Marla29BPURPUERTO RICOCompound Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Compound
CLAPS Eliana79BUSAUSARecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
CLARK Daisy22CGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Compound
CONVERY Aimee79CGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
COSKUN Gulnaz Busranur74ATURTURKEYRecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
COX Aaron53ACANCANADARecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
COX Cassidy26BUSAUSACompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Compound
CROOK Dahlia28BUSAUSACompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Compound
D - E - F - G
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
DA COSTA RODRIGUES Larissa Feitosa87BBRABRAZILRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Recurve
DA SILVA COSTA FILHO Marcelo59BBRABRAZILRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
DACHEV Damyan70CBULBULGARIARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
DAI Weibin58ACHNPR CHINARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
DAL Erdal Meric53BTURTURKEYRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
DALMEIDA Marcus58BBRABRAZILRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
DAMBAEVA Zhibzema79CRUSRUSSIARecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Recurve
DASHIDORZHIEVA Tuyana78CRUSRUSSIARecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Recurve
DASHJAMTS Nomungoo84AMGLMONGOLIARecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Recurve
DAVIDSON Shannon90CCANCANADARecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Recurve
DE KLERK Hanno44ARSASOUTH AFRICACompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior Compound
DEAN Darby-Mary23ACANCANADACompound Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Compound
DEL CID CARRILLO Jose Andres65CGUAGUATEMALARecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
DEL CID CARRILLO Jose Marcelo45CGUAGUATEMALACompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Compound
DEL OLMO Sergio57AESPSPAINRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
DEL RIO RODRIGUEZ Paola88CPURPUERTO RICORecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
DENNY Bradley47CGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
DERNEKLI Furkan33CTURTURKEYCompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior Compound
DIAZ G. Viviana P.82CMEXMEXICORecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
DOMANSKI Renaud42CBELBELGIUMCompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior Compound
DU Anqi76CCHNPR CHINARecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
DYLYKOV Bato44BRUSRUSSIACompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior Compound
ECHAVARRIA Maria Fernanda90ACOLCOLOMBIARecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
ENKHDALAI Bodi-Erdene48AMGLMONGOLIARecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
ERKUS Emre39CTURTURKEYCompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Compound
ESPINET Jean-Luc72BTTOTRINIDAD AND TOBAGORecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
ESPINOSA SURO Miguel A.34BMEXMEXICOCompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior Compound
ESTRADA CASTRO Carolina25AMEXMEXICOCompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Compound
FABER Florian70BSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
FANG Zhengmin62BCHNPR CHINARecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
FARASIEWICZ Karolina82APOLPOLANDRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Recurve
FARR Caity81BUSAUSARecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
FESTI Manuel33AITAITALYCompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior Compound
FETERL Cole39BUSAUSACompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Compound
FICHET Romain59BFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
FIGUEROA H. Mario F.61AMEXMEXICORecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
FISCHER Emily25CUSAUSACompound Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Compound
FLINK Ludvig71ASWESWEDENRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
FLOSSBACH Thomas Alexander71CGUAGUATEMALARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
FORSBERG Helen31ASWESWEDENCompound Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Compound
FREGNAN Elia50BITAITALYRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
FREYWALD Cynthia79AGERGERMANYRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Recurve
GANBOLD Uyanga73CMGLMONGOLIARecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
GAO Minghui74ACHNPR CHINARecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Recurve
GARCIA DOBERMANN Andre66CBRABRAZILRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
GARCIA ORTIZ Hugo U.63AMEXMEXICORecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
GARIP Mert40CTURTURKEYCompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Compound
GARRETT Zach50CUSAUSARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
GARZA ESPINOSA Maria Fernanda23AMEXMEXICOCompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Compound
GAUBIL Melanie74BFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Recurve
GAZOZ Mete52BTURTURKEYRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
GEORGE Aalin Ellisse20CGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Compound
GEORGE Kirsten21CGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Compound
GIACCHERI Tanya78AITAITALYRecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
GILDER Sally89CGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Recurve
GONCHAROV Anton44AUKRUKRAINECompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Compound
GONCHAROVA Valeria32AUKRUKRAINECompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Compound
GONZALEZ Rodolfo35BMEXMEXICOCompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior Compound
GROENEVELD Evelien31CNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Compound
GROUND Joe55BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
GSTOETTNER Andreas69BAUTAUSTRIARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
GUERRA Simone49CITAITALYRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
GUMRUKCU Aybuke73ATURTURKEYRecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
GUNERI Muhammed Bilal63BTURTURKEYRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
GUSTAFSON Colton40ACANCANADACompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior Compound
GUTIERREZ Ronaldo41BCOLCOLOMBIACompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior Compound
GUTIERREZ RUBIO Mariana20AMEXMEXICOCompound Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Compound
GUY Oceane89AFRAFRANCERecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
GYS Lenthy58CBELBELGIUMRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
H - I - J - K - L
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
HALSKOV Aske66BDENDENMARKRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
HANSEN Stephan45BDENDENMARKCompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior Compound
HART Madison25ACANCANADACompound Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Compound
HAUGSETH Mads43ANORNORWAYCompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior Compound
HEINKEL Yannic57AGERGERMANYRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
HELBIN Kasper53CPOLPOLANDRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
HIDALGO IBARRA Antonio33BMEXMEXICOCompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior Compound
HINOJOSA Karla81BMEXMEXICORecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Recurve
HLAHULEK Michal68CCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
HNYP Solomiya83CUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Recurve
HOIM Emily26BESTESTONIACompound Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Compound
HORACKOVA Marie92ACZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Recurve
HORLOCK Kaitlyn28CCANCANADACompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Compound
HOUSER David37CUSAUSACompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior Compound
HOVIADOVSKYI Roman43BUKRUKRAINECompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior Compound
HOWDEN Harri35AAUSAUSTRALIACompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Compound
HOWSE James35BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Compound
HSU Huan-Lun66ATPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
HUGO Ella27CAUSAUSTRALIACompound Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Compound
HUNSPERGER Janine33ASUISWITZERLANDCompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Compound
HUSTON Patrick48CGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
HYEONG Yeajin84BKORKOREARecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
ILLARRAMENDI Josu60CESPSPAINRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
INFANTE Luis Esteban47AMEXMEXICORecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
IPSEN Jonathan Hindborg67BDENDENMARKRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
IRDYNEEV Erdem46BRUSRUSSIARecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
JAATMA Lisell31AESTESTONIACompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Compound
JAJARABILLA Mario Damian55CARGARGENTINARecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
JAO Ting-Yu64ATPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
JENSEN Arne68BTGATONGARecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
JENSEN Tanja27ADENDENMARKCompound Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Compound
JERAM Samual37BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior Compound
JOHNSON Brittany24ACANCANADACompound Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Compound
JOHNSON Dane38BUSAUSACompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Compound
JONES Niamh25CAUSAUSTRALIACompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Compound
JURZAK Adam52CPOLPOLANDRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
JUSZCZUK Gloria78BPOLPOLANDRecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
JUUSOLA Toni43CFINFINLANDCompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior Compound
KAN On Man29AHKGHONG KONG, CHINACompound Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Compound
KAO Hao-Wen54BTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
KARIMOV Dastan69AKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
KAWAKAMI Tomoya61CJPNJAPANRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
KIM Chaeyun88AKORKOREARecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Recurve
KIM Geunwoo51AUSAUSARecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
KIM Mijeong87AKORKOREARecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Recurve
KIM Minsoo50AUSAUSARecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
KIM Paul52ACANCANADARecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
KIVILO Karl68CESTESTONIARecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
KLIMITCHEK Collin49CUSAUSARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
KOBAYASHI Kana79BJPNJAPANRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Recurve
KOENIG Thomas58BFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
KOJO Aoi78BJPNJAPANRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Recurve
KRAUS Stephane60BFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
KROPPEN Michelle77AGERGERMANYRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Recurve
KUME Sayaka84AJPNJAPANRecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
KUO Chia-Lung65ATPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
KUTSYY Valentyn51AUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
LAHARNAR Ivana88ASLOSLOVENIARecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
LALONDE Lauriane87CCANCANADARecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
LANDI Vanessa81CITAITALYRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Recurve
LANG Max69BAUTAUSTRIARecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
LAPENNA Nicolo50CITAITALYRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
LAU Tsz Sum29BHKGHONG KONG, CHINACompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Compound
LAW Kwan To64BHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
LEE Chak Kiu41BHKGHONG KONG, CHINACompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Compound
LEE Eun Gyeong86AKORKOREARecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Recurve
LEE Gahyun83BKORKOREARecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
LEE Ji Dam54ACANCANADARecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
LEE Seungjun47CKORKOREARecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
LEE Seungshin46BKORKOREARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
LEE Woo Seok48BKORKOREARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
LEE Wooju46CKORKOREARecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
LENNON Rebecca27AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Compound
LI Jingwei78CCHNPR CHINARecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
LI Wan-Kang52BTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
LI Xinxin77CCHNPR CHINARecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
LIANG Jiajie60ACHNPR CHINARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
LINARES Gonzalo42CESPSPAINCompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Compound
LINDBERG Marcus72ASWESWEDENRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
LIU Baijun61BCHNPR CHINARecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
LOPEZ BARQUERO Kevin Andres64CGUAGUATEMALARecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
LOPEZ Sara25BCOLCOLOMBIACompound Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Compound
LUK Kwok Hang42BHKGHONG KONG, CHINACompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Compound
LUKYANOVA Nataliya85CUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Recurve
LUVISETTO Alberto51CITAITALYRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
M - N - O - P - Q - R
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
MACHADO Ana85BBRABRAZILRecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
MAENPAA Eero62AFINFINLANDRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
MAHMMOOD Ahmed71AIRQIRAQRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
MAKARCHUK Diana25BKAZKAZAKHSTANCompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Compound
MAKAREVYCH Sergii49AUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
MAKHNENKO Artem57BRUSRUSSIARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
MANFULL Steven38CUSAUSACompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior Compound
MARAS Serdar Bortay38CTURTURKEYCompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Compound
MARQUEZ Rebeca80BMEXMEXICORecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Recurve
MARTENS Rick59CBELBELGIUMRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
MARTINEZ DEL ROSAL Diana29AGUAGUATEMALACompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Compound
MASEFIELD Jack46CGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
MASON Lucy28AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Compound
MAUDE Fiona26CCANCANADACompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Compound
MCDOUGALL Matthew40CAUSAUSTRALIACompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior Compound
MCGINNIS Hunter39ACANCANADACompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior Compound
MCSWAIN Madeline24CAUSAUSTRALIACompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Compound
MERINO Brenda21AMEXMEXICOCompound Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Compound
MILLER Caleb51CUSAUSARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
MIN Byeongyeon47BKORKOREARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
MIOR Viviano34AITAITALYCompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior Compound
MISCIONE Anna84BUSAUSARecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Recurve
MODIC Stas44CSLOSLOVENIACompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Compound
MOELLER Katja Ree33BDENDENMARKCompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Compound
MONEGO Andrea49BITAITALYRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
MORAN Tristan39ACANCANADACompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Compound
MUKHTARKHANOVA Alua88BKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
MUNOZ RODRIGUEZ Adrian69CPURPUERTO RICORecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
MURPHY Tyler41ACANCANADACompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior Compound
MUSSAYEV Sanzhar69CKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
MUTO Hiroki53AJPNJAPANRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
MYAGMARBAATAR Enkhbayar64CMGLMONGOLIARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
MYLNIKOVA Valeria77CRUSRUSSIARecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Recurve
NAPLOSZEK Kamila76BPOLPOLANDRecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
NIKKANEN Markus61AFINFINLANDRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
O'NEILL Emily30CRSASOUTH AFRICACompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Compound
OCONNOR Daniel40BUSAUSACompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Compound
OHASHI Tomoka82AJPNJAPANRecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
OHI Kazuki54AJPNJAPANRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
OLIVER Ryan49AUSAUSARecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
ORLIC Maya30BCROCROATIACompound Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Compound
OROSZ Viktor45AHUNHUNGARYCompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Compound
ORTIZ Daniel Fernando68ACOLCOLOMBIARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
OSADA Raito62CJPNJAPANRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
PAIZ Maria Andre90AGUAGUATEMALARecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Recurve
PAIZ Sofia Lourdes29CGUAGUATEMALACompound Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Compound
PEARCE Paige24CUSAUSACompound Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Compound
PEDERSEN Jonathan71BDENDENMARKRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
PENA VILLAR Xiomara91AARGARGENTINARecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Recurve
PENG Chia-Mao74CTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Recurve
PINDER Ryan56BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
PITMAN Bryony88CGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Recurve
PLANEIX Sophie76BFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Recurve
PLOTNIKOVA Tatiana86ARUSRUSSIARecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
POPOV Vitalii56BRUSRUSSIARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
POPOVYCH Maksym50AUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
POTTS Alec70AAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
PRADENAS Pablo64BCHICHILERecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
PUREVJAV Misheelt74CMGLMONGOLIARecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
PUUSEPP Kristjan41AESTESTONIACompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Compound
QUEVEDO Cecilio E.37CMEXMEXICOCompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Compound
RABSKI Szymon59APOLPOLANDRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
RALLS Luke37BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Compound
RANDLE Elizabeth28BNZLNEW ZEALANDCompound Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Compound
RATILAINEN Samuel63AFINFINLANDRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
RAVILOVA Diana26CRUSRUSSIACompound Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Compound
RAVNIKAR Ziga70BSLOSLOVENIARecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
REGNASCO Melissa28CARGARGENTINACompound Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Compound
REN Qizhuang59ACHNPR CHINARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
REYNOLDS Danielle23CUSAUSACompound Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Compound
RIBEIRO SOBRAL Yuri67CBRABRAZILRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
RICO GARCIA Oceania89BESPSPAINRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Recurve
RISBEK Raygul23BKAZKAZAKHSTANCompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Compound
RIVERA Alexa84CMEXMEXICORecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
RIVERA Diego43BPURPUERTO RICOCompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Compound
RODRIGUEZ SAS Francisco56CARGARGENTINARecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
ROMAN Paula23BCOLCOLOMBIACompound Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Compound
ROSSI SILVA Inaia86BBRABRAZILRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Recurve
ROSSITER Jarrod36AAUSAUSTRALIACompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Compound
ROSSOUW Devanique29CRSASOUTH AFRICACompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Compound
RUDOW Marc62CGERGERMANYRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
S - T - U - V - W
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
SAGLAM Evrim22BTURTURKEYCompound Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Compound
SALAZAR S. Jose Andres48AMEXMEXICORecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
SALVESTRO Madeleine23CAUSAUSTRALIACompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Compound
SANCENOT Amelie31BFRAFRANCECompound Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Compound
SANCHEZ ANTOKU Ken59CESPSPAINRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
SANCHEZ M. Esmeralda G.24AMEXMEXICOCompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Compound
SCHEIDING Adrian56AGERGERMANYRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
SCHMITZ Carlo63CGERGERMANYRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
SEVINDIK Dilara20BTURTURKEYCompound Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Compound
SHKOLNA Mariya30AUKRUKRAINECompound Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Compound
SIM Hyeonseung82BKORKOREARecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
SIM Suzanna80BUSAUSARecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
SMIALKOWSKA Magdalena81APOLPOLANDRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Recurve
SO Chun Ngai66BHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
SONNICHSEN Sarah Holst26ADENDENMARKCompound Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Compound
SORLEY Conner56CCANCANADARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
SOSA Laura Jaquelin82BMEXMEXICORecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Recurve
SOTO Ricardo70ACHICHILERecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
SOYOLSAIKHAN Anudari85AMGLMONGOLIARecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Recurve
SPERA Loredana82CITAITALYRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Recurve
STARZYCKI Piotr60APOLPOLANDRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
STROMBERG Linus37ASWESWEDENCompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior Compound
SUGIO Tomoki52AJPNJAPANRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
SUT Jesse44BITAITALYCompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Compound
SUTTON Jessica90BAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
TAN Alfonso67APHIPHILIPPINESRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
TANDOGAN Baris35CTURTURKEYCompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior Compound
TARTLER Elisa80AGERGERMANYRecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
TATAFU Lusi87BTGATONGARecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
TATENO Mau63CJPNJAPANRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
TETSMANN Maris89CESTESTONIARecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
TEZEL Onur62BTURTURKEYRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
THEODORE Breanna27BUSAUSACompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Compound
THOMPSON Hamish37AAUSAUSTRALIACompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Compound
TISOCCO Tomas66AARGARGENTINARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
TOBOLEWSKA Anna77BPOLPOLANDRecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
TOLLENAAR Alana27CCANCANADACompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Compound
TOMA Azusa77BJPNJAPANRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Recurve
TRAPEZNIKOVA Solomiya84CUKRUKRAINERecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Recurve
TREVINO G. Romeo Alejandro35CMEXMEXICOCompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Compound
TSAI Yu-Ting74BTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
TSUI Chung Laam85CHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
TSYRENDORZHIEV Buianto47BRUSRUSSIARecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
TUCKNOTT Phillip36BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior Compound
TUKK Laura92BESTESTONIARecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Recurve
UEDA Saara83AJPNJAPANRecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
UREM Yahya Dogan54BTURTURKEYRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
URNUKH Nekhiit65CMGLMONGOLIARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
VALDEZ Nora24BCOLCOLOMBIACompound Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Compound
VAN DEN BERG Piet52CNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
VAN TONGEREN Jan54CNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
VAVRO Mario40BCROCROATIACompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior Compound
VEZINA-BOUCHER Gabriel55CCANCANADARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
VIDAL ISLAS Vivian M.83CMEXMEXICORecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
WANG Cheuk Ying86CHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
WANG Simeng75ACHNPR CHINARecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Recurve
WARNER Elizabeth81CGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
WECKMUELLER Maximilian61CGERGERMANYRecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
WEH Marius55AGERGERMANYRecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
WENTZEL Danelle28ARSASOUTH AFRICACompound Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Compound
WIENER Nico41CAUTAUSTRIACompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior Compound
WILSON Kane67BAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
WILSON Tyler38ACANCANADACompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Compound
WINJE SKAR Solve43ANORNORWAYCompound Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Compound
WLECKE Celina79AGERGERMANYRecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
WONG Ka Lok65BHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
WU Chia-Hung76CTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Recurve
WU Shenghao63BCHNPR CHINARecurve Cadet MenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
X - Y - Z
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
XUEREB Brandon57CCANCANADARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
YAKALI Samet Can34CTURTURKEYCompound Junior MenRanking Round Junior Compound
YAMAGUCHI Karissa83BUSAUSARecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Recurve
YEH Hsiu-Ting73BTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
YIP Ching Wa Kenneth65AHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve Junior MenRanking Round Junior Recurve
ZAMORA MORENO Valeria M.22AMEXMEXICOCompound Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Compound
ZEBADUA Maria Jose30AGUAGUATEMALACompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Compound
ZHEXENBINOVA Adel24BKAZKAZAKHSTANCompound Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Compound
ZIEGLER Milena81AGERGERMANYRecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
ZINSOU Merveille91BBENBENINRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Recurve
ZUFFI Veronica77AITAITALYRecurve Cadet WomenRanking Round Cadet Recurve
ZYZANSKA Sylwia80APOLPOLANDRecurve Junior WomenRanking Round Junior Recurve