Trofeo Pinocchio Fase Nazionale Trofeo Pinocchio Fase Nazionale
Fitarco (Fitar)
Rimini (ITA), from 06-06-2015 to 7-06-2015
Trofeo Pinocchio Fase Nazionale
squadra [Dopo 576 Frecce]
 
squadra [Dopo 576 Frecce]
Pos.
Codice Soc.
Società
Arcieri
Totale
10+X
X
SO/CT
106000VenetoFACCO Filippo
GALLI Andrea
MUTTON Alvise
COMPAGNO Alice
COMPAGNO Chiara
CAGNIN Diego
FRISON Francesca
LANDO Davide
INNOCENTE Enrico
TOSELLO Sofia Priscilla
SCARSO Arianna
MASIERO Giorgia
5276261101
204000LombardiaVASSALLO Helena
MELE Antonio Alejandro
BERTOLOTTI Mirko
PASTA Daniele
POLINELLI Sara
DE VINCENTI Chiara
BOCCARDI Michela
COLOMBO Matteo Adolfo Maria
LONGO Giulia
ROTA Giorgia
MORATTI Matteo
GAGLIANO Mirco
521622955
309000ToscanaCORTOPASSI Moises
MARCHETTI Andrea
FABRIZZI Federico
LANDI Ginevra
CORRARO Lorenzo
LEABU Eugenio Marcel
BALDI Anthea
MANFREDI Luca
CENTINI Guya
GELSO Federica
SUZZI Diamanda
DEL SEPPIA Eleonora
521321671
408000Emilia RomagnaLUCIA Anita
SEQUI Iacopo
ZENI Christian
ZANINI Simone
FRANCHI Ginevra
GREGORI Francesco
ROSSETTI Azzurra
ROTELLA Dario
CAZZARA Giacomo
MORGANTI Benedetta
BATTELANI Veronica
FISICHELLA Gloria
512619454
501000PiemonteMARCACCINI Simone
VIGNA Rachele
DEZANI Simone
CANDUSSO Emanuele
POETTO Giorgio
ALOISI Francesca
PIZZI Nicole Elisabeth
ROPPA Francesco
RICARDI Alessandro Chinh
GRIGNOLIO Alice
POETTO Roberta
BERGAMASCO Emma
506216545
619000SiciliaCAPPELLO Marco
BALSAMO Matteo
PATANE' Sebastiano Gianluca
MASCALI Agnese
PUGLISI Martina
CRISAFULLI Anna
GRASSO Francesco
CATALANO Alessandra
VIRZI' Giuseppe
TROMBETTA Ornella Gemma
RIDOLFO Alessandro
ALTAMORE Corinne
490414043
718000CalabriaGUZZETTO Mattia
RESTUCCIA Giovanna
POERIO PITERA' Francesco
VALENTINO Elena
BRANCA Elena
STRANO Silvana
PASCALE Samuele
SANTAGUIDA Marta
MODAFFERI Daniela
COSTANTINO Federico
GUADAGNUOLO Antonio
POLIMENO Marco
477913931
815000CampaniaVITULANO Antonio
DE FRANCESCO Giuseppe
GIORDANO Lorenzo
CUOMO Laura
CARPENTIERI Daniele
MONTANINO Magdalene
LEGGIERO Luigia
LEGGIERO Benedetta
O'BRIEN Sophie
BRANCACCIO Vincenzo Pio
PIERSANTI Lorenzo
FASOLINO Chiara
476712238
917000BasilicataFORCILLO Delia Chiara
CAIAFA Antonio
TRAFICANTE Giusy
FARINA Francesca
SABIA Beatrice
DAMIANI Attilio
BRUNO Mattia
FORCILLO Giada
BERNINI Rocco Pio
GIANNANTONIO Benedetta
RUSSO Francesco
MICCO Mario
476510825
1016000PugliaQUARTA Francesco Antonio
VARI Andrea
GUERCIA SAMMARCO Giovanni Battista
ALBANESE Alessandro
DE LEO Alessia
DE CATALDO Francesco
PALMA Francesco
CONTESTABILE Francesca
CARAMUSCIA Francesca
INGLESE Magdalena
ROSELLI Marianna
CARABOTTO Azzurra
472916248
1111000UmbriaBAIARDELLI Alessandro
SATOLLI Marianna
ALUNNI Ludovico
CASCIO PALMIERI Simone
MERCANTI Giulia
LUCCI Anna
BOLLINI Marco
GAZZELLA Rachele
CALDERINI Giulia
GENTILI Riccardo
ROSSI Giulia
CIPICCIA Lorenzo
462610537
1212000LazioBUCCI Mattia
MOIO Riccardo
ERMACORA Elena
PIERGENTILI Bianca
DI SILVESTRO Giovanni
RIDOLFI Giulia
PACINI Giorgia
ARNO' Andrea
SANFT Diego
CORTOPASSI Alice
BONAMICI Angelica
VEGGI Tommaso
461811318
1307000Friuli Venezia GiuliaCIGNOLINI Alex
ZANINOTTO Luciano Arcangelo
BOSO Giovanni
MONACO Ester
FALESCHINI Fabio
BEVILACQUA Jacopo
RAZA Samuel
MICHELLI Alessia
BRANDOLIN Valeria
COSSAR Camilla
DELICATO Vanessa
448413042
1405000TrentoTOMMASINI Eleonora
SARTORI Eleonora
SIMONCELLI Daniele
MOSNA Lucia
MILANI Nicol
BASSONI Sofia
GASPEROTTI Giacomo
BARCELLI Alessandro
MEGGIO Martina
ANGIARI Manuel
MARCHI Matteo
MERLO Loris
43858826
1520000SardegnaPODDA Anna
FOZZI Marco
RAZZATO Maria Francesca
GILARDI Alessandro
MARESU Alessio Salvatore
RIVANO Nicolas
MACCIONI Carlotta
FALCHI Michelle
DELOGU Noemi
PUDDU Federico
BODANO Gabriele
PARODO Maria Nevina
43208013
1603000LiguriaCANAZZA Javier Emil
ALFIERI Daniele
MANCIN Andrea
MUSCHIETTI Lisa
GUGOLE Lorenzo
PARODI Mattia
COMINA Edoardo
PETTOROSSI Ester
PITTALUGA Elena
372912132
1721000BolzanoPALLA Arthur
GIRARDINI Daniel
CATIZONE Dylan
ZOEGGELER Simon
KLOTZ Jasmin
GHEZZI Chiara
CALO' Giovanni
MIORI Emma Sophie
CALO' Carlo
33939423
1813000AbruzzoCAPACCHIONE Lara
SCARPONE Luca
CIOMMI Mario
SACCA Maria Vittoria
DI MONTE Carmen
MARTINI Federica
CUONZO Emanuel
PRESICCE Matteo
BARBATI Anna
SANTULLI Alessio
3039327
1910000MarcheROTARU Mihai Alessandro
AGOSTINI Filippo
ANTONELLI Riccardo
DA ROS Daniel
BALLINI Alessandra
PICCININI Pietro
BARBARESI Diego
CUICCHI Lavinia Maria
2989548
2002000Valle d'AostaPONSETTI Oscar
BLANC Andre'
PERRIER Laurent
BIANQUIN Alessia
BETHAZ Michel
COPPES Laura Marta
BERARDO Leda
24263912
2114000MoliseSTINZIANI Ilaria
CIARLARIELLO Emanuele
FINO Francesco Pio
FANTILLI Jole Alba
BARILE Marco
1755171