Archery World Cup Stage 2 Archery World Cup Stage 2
WA (WA)
Antalya (TUR), from 26-05-2015 to 31-05-2015
Archery World Cup Stage 2
Recurve Women Team [After 216 Arrows]
 
Recurve Women Team [After 216 Arrows]
Pos.
Country Code
Country
Athletes
Total
10+X
X
SO/CT
1KORKoreaCHANG Hye Jin
CHOI Misun
KI Bo Bae
20129838
2TPEChinese TaipeiTAN Ya-Ting
LE Chien-Ying
LIN Shih-Chia
19797524
3JPNJapanKAWANAKA Kaori
HAYASHI Yuki
NAGAMINE Saori
19637531
4CHNPR ChinaQI Yuhong
WU Jiaxin
XU Jing
19617330
5USAUSALORIG Khatuna
PRITCHARD La Nola
GIBILARO Ariel
19567422
6GERGermanyWINTER Karina
UNRUH Lisa
RICHTER Elena
19477127
7MEXMexicoROMAN Aida
VALENCIA Alejandra
HINOJOSA Karla
19326922
8RUSRussiaERDYNIEVA Natalia
TIMOFEEVA Kristina
STEPANOVA Inna
19266220
9ESPSpainMARIN Alicia
ALARCON Miriam
MARTIN Adriana
19065417
10GEOGeorgiaNARIMANIDZE Khatuna
LOBZHENIDZE Yulia
ESEBUA Kristine
19045818
11BLRBelarusMARUSAVA Hanna
DZIOMINSKAYA Karyna
TIMOFEYEVA Ekaterina
18955514
12DENDenmarkROSENVINGE Carina
JAGER Maja
LAURSEN Anne Marie
18935213
13INDIndiaKUMARI Deepika
BANERJEE Dola
KAUR Satbir
18885619
14ITAItalySARTORI Guendalina
TONETTA Elena
VALEEVA Natalia
18875311
15UKRUkrainePAVLICHENKO Daria
PAVLOVA Anastasia
MARCHENKO Veronika
18764311
16GBRGreat BritainOLIVER Amy
GILDER Sally
FOLKARD Naomi
18764215
17BRABrazilNIKITIN Sarah
DA COSTA RODRIGUES Larissa Feitosa
DOS SANTOS Ane Marcelle
1852467
18TURTurkeyANAGOZ Yasemin Ecem
UNSAL Begunhan Elif
YALCINKAYA Mine
18524114
19POLPolandBARAKONSKA Milena
ZURANSKA Adriana
LESNIAK Natalia
18504613
20NEDNetherlandsDER KINDEREN Annemarie
DE VRIES Shireen-Zoe
DEDEN Esther
18314117
21MGLMongoliaDANZANDORJ Miroslava
URANTUNGALAG Bishindee
BADAM Nomin-Erdene
1830458
22GREGreeceGKORILA Anatoli Martha
CHORTI Ariadni
ROMANTZI Elpida
18213813
23FRAFranceSCHUH Berengere
THOMAS Solenne
RUGGIERI Laura
18025916
24IRIIR IranNEMATI Zahra
MIRZAEI Farideh
ABDOLKARIMI Melika
17914513
25SWESwedenJANGNAS Erika
BJERENDAL Christine
GULLROOS Johanna
17812610
26AUTAustriaBALDAUFF Laurence
MAYRHOFER GRITSCH Sabine
PLESCHBERGER Magret
17604115
27ESTEstoniaPARNAT Reena
NURMSALU Laura
LUIK Siret
17233511
28IRQIraqAL MASHHADANI Rand Saad
AL DAKHILI Farah
AL JAMIL Ghazwa
1706278
29NORNorwayRICHARDSEN Wanja Marie
STANIECZEK Anna
RIDDERSTROM Line Blomen
17014010