Archery World Cup Stage 2 Archery World Cup Stage 2
WA (WA)
Antalya (TUR), from 26-05-2015 to 31-05-2015
Archery World Cup Stage 2
Recurve Men Team [OFFICIAL After 216 Arrows]
 
Recurve Men Team [OFFICIAL After 216 Arrows]
Pos.
Country Code
Country
Athletes
Total
10+X
X
SO/CT
1KORKoreaKIM Woojin
OH Jin Hyek
KU Bonchan
206112546
2FRAFranceDANIEL Lucas
VALLADONT Jean-Charles
PLIHON Pierre
20049631
3INDIndiaTALUKDAR Jayanta
CHAMPIA Mangal Singh
VISWASH .
19999530
4USAUSAKLIMITCHEK Collin
ELLISON Brady
MCLAUGHLIN Sean
19988718
5ESPSpainALVARINO GARCIA Miguel
PIFARRE Miguel Angel
FERNANDEZ Antonio
19929436
6CHNPR ChinaXING Yu
GU Xuesong
WANG Gang
19918628
7NEDNetherlandsVAN DEN BERG Sjef
VAN TONGEREN Jan
VAN DER VEN Rick
19917831
8ITAItalyPASQUALUCCI David
NESPOLI Mauro
FRANGILLI Michele
19908428
9UKRUkraineRUBAN Viktor
IVANYTSKYY Heorhiy
IVASHKO Markiyan
19908125
10MEXMexicoSERRANO Juan Rene
ALVAREZ Luis
BOARDMAN Ernesto Horacio
19899128
11TPEChinese TaipeiWEI Chun-Heng
KUO Cheng-Wei
WANG Hou-Chieh
19868729
12JPNJapanFURUKAWA Takaharu
ONIYAMA Naoya
IWATA Ayumi
19767626
13GERGermanyKAHLLUND Florian
FLOTO Florian
RIEGER Cedric
19728133
14COLColombiaBETANCUR Daniel
PINEDA Daniel Felipe
PILA Andres
19637519
15AUSAustraliaWORTH Taylor
TYACK Ryan
POTTS Alec
19627527
16GBRGreat BritainHUSTON Patrick
GODFREY Larry
HARDING George
19536918
17BLRBelarusLIAHUSHEV Alexander
DALIDOVICH Pavel
PRILEPOV Anton
19516817
18RUSRussiaBAZARZHAPOV Galsan
TSYBEKDORZHIEV Bair
TSYBZHITOV Bolot
19496618
19AUTAustriaGSTOETTNER Andreas
BERTSCHLER Alexander
IRRASCH Dominik
19416923
20MGLMongoliaGAN ERDENE Gombodorj
JANTSAN Gantugs
BATAA Purevsuren
19406112
21BELBelgiumADRIAENSEN Ben
MARTENS Rick
GYS Lenthy
19396319
22SWESwedenANDERSSON Jonas Lennart
FREDRIKSSON Jesper
SKALBERG Andreas
19306927
23DENDenmarkLAURIDSEN Casper
LAURSEN Bjarne Marius
WEISS Johan
19297028
24POLPolandSZAFRAN Marek
WOJTKOWIAK Rafal
SIERAKOWSKI Kasper
19177424
25TURTurkeyBOZLAR Fatih
YILMAZ Yagiz
GAZOZ Mete
19095810
26IRIIR IranASHRAFI Sadegh
RANJBARKIVAJ Ebrahim
PIRALI NAJAFABADI Amin
19035918
27BRABrazilOLIVEIRA Bernardo
DALMEIDA Marcus
BRASIL LOPES DOS REIS Jhonata
19035520
28CHIChileAGUILAR GIMPEL Andres
AGUILAR GIMPEL Guillermo
PEREZ ALVAREZ Felipe
19025712
29GEOGeorgiaPKHAKADZE Lasha
MOSESHVILI Jaba
PARSENADZE Archil
18884613
30MDAMoldovaOLARU Dan
DANCOV Dmitri
LACUTCO Oleg
18805317
31QATQatarAL-MOHANDI Ibrahim
SALEM Ali Ahmed
ABDORRABOH Farhan
18404318
32KSASaudi ArabiaBIN ALI Abdulellh Ali Moh
AL-ABDULMUHSIN Mohammad Omar
ARAFAT Obai Khaled
18173915
33IRQIraqKADHIM Ali
MAHMMOOD Ahmed
JASSIM Mohammed Mahmood
17833714