Archery World Cup Stage 2 Archery World Cup Stage 2
WA (WA)
Antalya (TUR), from 26-05-2015 to 31-05-2015
Archery World Cup Stage 2
Recurve Mixed Team
 
Recurve Mixed Team
Rank
Name
Qualification
1/8
1/4
1/2
Final
1KORKoreaCHOI Misun
KIM Woojin
1,365-15656
2CHNPR ChinaQI Yuhong
XING Yu
1,330-75560
3JPNJapanKAWANAKA Kaori
FURUKAWA Takaharu
1,337-46635 T.19
4TPEChinese TaipeiTAN Ya-Ting
WEI Chun-Heng
1,338-35624 T.18
5USAUSALORIG Khatuna
KLIMITCHEK Collin
1,338-26(149) 3
6GERGermanyWINTER Karina
KAHLLUND Florian
1,324-86(152) 2
7FRAFranceSCHUH Berengere
DANIEL Lucas
1,312-125(143) 2
8ITAItalySARTORI Guendalina
PASQUALUCCI David
1,315-115(106) 0
9BLRBelarusMARUSAVA Hanna
LIAHUSHEV Alexander
1,302-150
9COLColombiaRENDON Ana Maria
PINEDA Daniel Felipe
1,316-104
9DENDenmarkROSENVINGE Carina
LAURIDSEN Casper
1,296-161
9ESPSpainMARIN Alicia
ALVARINO GARCIA Miguel
1,321-92
9INDIndiaKUMARI Deepika
TALUKDAR Jayanta
1,335-54
9MEXMexicoROMAN Aida
SERRANO Juan Rene
1,333-64
9RUSRussiaERDYNIEVA Natalia
BAZARZHAPOV Galsan
1,308-132
9UKRUkrainePAVLICHENKO Daria
RUBAN Viktor
1,304-141
17GEOGeorgiaNARIMANIDZE Khatuna
PKHAKADZE Lasha
1,295-17
18GBRGreat BritainOLIVER Amy
HUSTON Patrick
1,290-18
19BRABrazilNIKITIN Sarah
OLIVEIRA Bernardo
1,285-19
20NEDNetherlandsDER KINDEREN Annemarie
VAN DEN BERG Sjef
1,283-20
21TURTurkeyANAGOZ Yasemin Ecem
BOZLAR Fatih
1,282-21
22AZEAzerbaijanSENYUK Olga
SENYUK Taras
1,279-22
23AUSAustraliaINGLEY Alice
WORTH Taylor
1,279-23
24SVKSlovakiaLONGOVA Alexandra
BALAZ Boris
1,278-24
25MGLMongoliaDANZANDORJ Miroslava
GAN ERDENE Gombodorj
1,276-25
26IRIIR IranNEMATI Zahra
ASHRAFI Sadegh
1,273-26
27POLPolandBARAKONSKA Milena
SZAFRAN Marek
1,273-27
28SWESwedenJANGNAS Erika
ANDERSSON Jonas Lennart
1,264-28
29AUTAustriaBALDAUFF Laurence
GSTOETTNER Andreas
1,258-29
30MDAMoldovaMIRCA Alexandra
OLARU Dan
1,254-30
31FINFinlandVALENTINI Francesca
TEKONIEMI Antti
1,246-31
32EGYEgyptMANSOUR Amira
EL-NEMR Ahmed
1,246-32
33GREGreeceGKORILA Anatoli Martha
KARAGEORGIOU Alexandros
1,246-33
34NORNorwayRICHARDSEN Wanja Marie
HAGEN Paul Andre
1,244-34
35SUISwitzerlandDIELEN Nathalie
RUFER Thomas
1,243-35
36KAZKazakhstanASKAROVA Karakoz
JANIBEKOV Kuanish
1,227-36
37RSASouth AfricaHULTZER Karen
VAN MOERKERKEN Terence
1,227-37
38CIVCote d IvoireFRANGILLI Carla
KOUASSI Rene Philippe
1,220-38
39ESTEstoniaPARNAT Reena
OJAMAE Pearu Jakob
1,216-39
40IRQIraqAL MASHHADANI Rand Saad
KADHIM Ali
1,201-40