Archery World Cup Stage 2 Archery World Cup Stage 2
WA (WA)
Antalya (TUR), from 26-05-2015 to 31-05-2015
Archery World Cup Stage 2
Recurve Women Team
 
Recurve Women Team
Rank
Name
Qualification
1/8
1/4
1/2
Final
1JPNJapanKAWANAKA Kaori
HAYASHI Yuki
NAGAMINE Saori
1,963-36666
2KORKoreaKANG Chae Young
CHOI Misun
KI Bo Bae
2,012-16652
3CHNPR ChinaQI Yuhong
WU Jiaxin
ZHANG Yunlu
1,961-46545
4TPEChinese TaipeiTAN Ya-Ting
YUAN Shu Chi
LIN Shih-Chia
1,979-25601
5DENDenmarkROSENVINGE Carina
JAGER Maja
BECH Natasja
1,893-125(210) 4
6MEXMexicoROMAN Aida
VALENCIA Alejandra
HINOJOSA Karla
1,932-75(215) 2
7GERGermanyWINTER Karina
UNRUH Lisa
RICHTER Elena
1,947-66(211) 2
7RUSRussiaERDYNIEVA Natalia
TIMOFEEVA Kristina
STEPANOVA Inna
1,926-85(211) 2
9BLRBelarusMARUSAVA Hanna
DZIOMINSKAYA Karyna
TIMOFEYEVA Ekaterina
1,895-110
9ESPSpainMARIN Alicia
ALARCON Miriam
MARTIN Adriana
1,906-94
9GBRGreat BritainOLIVER Amy
GILDER Sally
FOLKARD Naomi
1,876-162
9GEOGeorgiaNARIMANIDZE Khatuna
LOBZHENIDZE Yulia
ESEBUA Kristine
1,904-103
9INDIndiaKUMARI Deepika
BANERJEE Dola
KAUR Satbir
1,888-130
9ITAItalySARTORI Guendalina
TONETTA Elena
VALEEVA Natalia
1,887-142
9UKRUkraineSICHENIKOVA Lidiia
PAVLOVA Anastasia
MARCHENKO Veronika
1,876-151
9USAUSALORIG Khatuna
PRITCHARD La Nola
GIBILARO Ariel
1,956-53
17BRABrazilNIKITIN Sarah
DA COSTA RODRIGUES Larissa Feitosa
DOS SANTOS Ane Marcelle
1,852-17
18TURTurkeyANAGOZ Yasemin Ecem
UNSAL Begunhan Elif
YALCINKAYA Mine
1,852-18
19POLPolandBARAKONSKA Milena
ZURANSKA Adriana
LESNIAK Natalia
1,850-19
20NEDNetherlandsDER KINDEREN Annemarie
DE VRIES Shireen-Zoe
DEDEN Esther
1,831-20
21MGLMongoliaDANZANDORJ Miroslava
URANTUNGALAG Bishindee
BADAM Nomin-Erdene
1,830-21
22GREGreeceGKORILA Anatoli Martha
CHORTI Ariadni
ROMANTZI Elpida
1,821-22
23FRAFranceSCHUH Berengere
THOMAS Solenne
RUGGIERI Laura
1,802-23
24IRIIR IranNEMATI Zahra
MIRZAEI Farideh
ABDOLKARIMI Melika
1,791-24
25SWESwedenJANGNAS Erika
BJERENDAL Christine
GULLROOS Johanna
1,781-25
26AUTAustriaBALDAUFF Laurence
MAYRHOFER GRITSCH Sabine
PLESCHBERGER Magret
1,760-26
27ESTEstoniaPARNAT Reena
NURMSALU Laura
LUIK Siret
1,723-27
28IRQIraqAL MASHHADANI Rand Saad
AL DAKHILI Farah
AL JAMIL Ghazwa
1,706-28
29NORNorwayRICHARDSEN Wanja Marie
STANIECZEK Anna
RIDDERSTROM Line Blomen
1,701-29