Archery World Cup Stage 2 Archery World Cup Stage 2
WA (WA)
Antalya (TUR), from 26-05-2015 to 31-05-2015
Archery World Cup Stage 2
Recurve Men Team
 
Recurve Men Team
Rank
Name
Qualification
1/8
1/4
1/2
Final
1CHNPR ChinaXING Yu
GU Xuesong
WANG Gang
1,991-66655
2KORKoreaKIM Woojin
OH Jin Hyek
KU Bonchan
2,061-15653
3FRAFranceDANIEL Lucas
VALLADONT Jean-Charles
PLIHON Pierre
2,004-25535 T.18
4USAUSAKLIMITCHEK Collin
ELLISON Brady
GARRETT Zach
1,998-45534 T.26
5NEDNetherlandsVAN DEN BERG Sjef
VAN TONGEREN Jan
VAN DER VEN Rick
1,991-75(219) 4
6ESPSpainALVARINO GARCIA Miguel
PIFARRE Miguel Angel
FERNANDEZ Antonio
1,992-56(215) 3
7INDIndiaTALUKDAR Jayanta
CHAMPIA Mangal Singh
VISWASH .
1,999-35(214) 2
8ITAItalyPASQUALUCCI David
NESPOLI Mauro
FRANGILLI Michele
1,990-85(159) 0
9AUSAustraliaWORTH Taylor
TYACK Ryan
GRAY Matthew
1,962-153
9COLColombiaBETANCUR Daniel
PINEDA Daniel Felipe
PILA Andres
1,963-141
9GBRGreat BritainHUSTON Patrick
GODFREY Larry
HARDING George
1,953-161
9GERGermanyKAHLLUND Florian
FLOTO Florian
RIEGER Cedric
1,972-133
9JPNJapanFURUKAWA Takaharu
ONIYAMA Naoya
IWATA Ayumi
1,976-122
9MEXMexicoSERRANO Juan Rene
ALVAREZ Luis
BOARDMAN Ernesto Horacio
1,989-103
9TPEChinese TaipeiYU Guan-Lin
KUO Cheng-Wei
WANG Hou-Chieh
1,986-110
9UKRUkraineRUBAN Viktor
IVANYTSKYY Heorhiy
IVASHKO Markiyan
1,990-91
17BLRBelarusLIAHUSHEV Alexander
DALIDOVICH Pavel
PRILEPOV Anton
1,951-17
18RUSRussiaBAZARZHAPOV Galsan
TSYBEKDORZHIEV Bair
TSYBZHITOV Bolot
1,949-18
19AUTAustriaGSTOETTNER Andreas
BERTSCHLER Alexander
IRRASCH Dominik
1,941-19
20MGLMongoliaGAN ERDENE Gombodorj
JANTSAN Gantugs
BATAA Purevsuren
1,940-20
21BELBelgiumADRIAENSEN Ben
MARTENS Rick
GYS Lenthy
1,939-21
22SWESwedenANDERSSON Jonas Lennart
FREDRIKSSON Jesper
SKALBERG Andreas
1,930-22
23DENDenmarkLAURIDSEN Casper
LAURSEN Bjarne Marius
WEISS Johan
1,929-23
24POLPolandSZAFRAN Marek
WOJTKOWIAK Rafal
SIERAKOWSKI Kasper
1,917-24
25TURTurkeyBOZLAR Fatih
YILMAZ Yagiz
GAZOZ Mete
1,909-25
26IRIIR IranASHRAFI Sadegh
RANJBARKIVAJ Ebrahim
PIRALI NAJAFABADI Amin
1,903-26
27BRABrazilOLIVEIRA Bernardo
DALMEIDA Marcus
BRASIL LOPES DOS REIS Jhonata
1,903-27
28CHIChileAGUILAR GIMPEL Andres
AGUILAR GIMPEL Guillermo
PEREZ ALVAREZ Felipe
1,902-28
29GEOGeorgiaPKHAKADZE Lasha
MOSESHVILI Jaba
PARSENADZE Archil
1,888-29
30MDAMoldovaOLARU Dan
DANCOV Dmitri
LACUTCO Oleg
1,880-30
31QATQatarAL-MOHANDI Ibrahim
SALEM Ali Ahmed
ABDORRABOH Farhan
1,840-31
32KSASaudi ArabiaBIN ALI Abdulellh Ali Moh
AL-ABDULMUHSIN Mohammad Omar
ARAFAT Obai Khaled
1,817-32
33IRQIraqKADHIM Ali
MAHMMOOD Ahmed
JASSIM Mohammed Mahmood
1,783-33