Archery World Cup Stage 2 Archery World Cup Stage 2
WA (WA)
Antalya (TUR), from 26-05-2015 to 31-05-2015
Archery World Cup Stage 2
Recurve Women
 
Recurve Women
Rank
Name
Country
Qualification
1/48
1/24
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Final
1CHOI MisunKORKorea671-3-Bye--Bye-66666
2KI Bo BaeKORKorea669-4-Bye--Bye-66662
3KUMARI DeepikaINDIndia664-96766746
4CHANG Hye JinKORKorea672-2-Bye--Bye-66652
5VALENCIA AlejandraMEXMexico644-237766(137) 4
6LIN Shih-ChiaTPEChinese Taipei650-176766(132) 3
7KANG Chae YoungKORKorea669-5-Bye--Bye-67(107) 2
8LORIG KhatunaUSAUSA669-6-Bye--Bye-66(106) 2
9CASTANOS CeliaESPSpain629-476662
9KAWANAKA KaoriJPNJapan665-8-Bye--Bye-74
9LE Chien-YingTPEChinese Taipei656-116665
9RENDON Ana MariaCOLColombia654-127771
9ROMAN AidaMEXMexico666-7-Bye--Bye-64
9STEPANOVA InnaRUSRussia639-327664
9WINTER KarinaGERGermany653-137762
9WU JiaxinCHNPR China653-146670
17ALARCON MiriamESPSpain635-39664
17BAYARDO GabrielaMEXMexico605-84662
17BROWN MackenzieUSAUSA631-44661
17GILDER SallyGBRGreat Britain625-55660
17LONGOVA AlexandraSVKSlovakia639-31660
17MARTIN AdrianaESPSpain634-40673
17MARUSAVA HannaBLRBelarus645-22665
17NEMATI ZahraIRIIR Iran630-45665
17PRITCHARD La NolaUSAUSA644-24665
17SARTORI GuendalinaITAItaly643-28760
17TAN Ya-TingTPEChinese Taipei673-1-Bye--Bye-0
17TIMOFEEVA KristinaRUSRussia643-27662
17TONETTA ElenaITAItaly629-50670
17VALEEVA NataliaITAItaly615-67663
17XU JingCHNPR China650-16664
17YUAN Shu ChiTPEChinese Taipei640-30660
33ANAGOZ Yasemin EcemTURTurkey629-5162
33BALSUKOVA AnnaRUSRussia633-4160
33BARAKONSKA MilenaPOLPoland625-5462
33DANAILOVA DobromiraBULBulgaria598-9464
33DEDEN EstherNEDNetherlands604-8772
33ERDYNIEVA NataliaRUSRussia644-2563
33JAGER MajaDENDenmark629-4962
33LESNIAK NataliaPOLPoland608-7764
33LOBZHENIDZE YuliaGEOGeorgia638-3364
33MARIN AliciaESPSpain637-3564
33NAGAMINE SaoriJPNJapan646-2065
33NIKITIN SarahBRABrazil635-3860
33PAVLICHENKO DariaUKRUkraine636-3762
33PAVLOVA AnastasiaUKRUkraine622-5673
33PSARRA EvangeliaGREGreece595-9863
33QI YuhongCHNPR China658-1064
33RICHTER ElenaGERGermany645-2162
33SENYUK OlgaAZEAzerbaijan632-4263
33UNRUH LisaGERGermany649-1862
33UNSAL Begunhan ElifTURTurkey621-6063
33URANTUNGALAG BishindeeMGLMongolia621-6163
33VIOLI SaraITAItaly613-7065
33ZHANG YunluCHNPR China637-3475
33ZURANSKA AdrianaPOLPoland617-6561
57ASKAROVA KarakozKAZKazakhstan607-784
57BALDAUFF LaurenceAUTAustria595-970
57BANERJEE DolaINDIndia612-725
57BECH NatasjaDENDenmark613-712
57BJERENDAL ChristineSWESweden592-1040
57CHORTI AriadniGREGreece606-820
57DA COSTA RODRIGUES Larissa FeitosaBRABrazil610-754
57DANZANDORJ MiroslavaMGLMongolia627-524
57DE VRIES Shireen-ZoeNEDNetherlands611-740
57DER KINDEREN AnnemarieNEDNetherlands616-660
57DIELEN NathalieSUISwitzerland607-791
57DIVAKAR SnehalINDIndia592-1030
57DOS SANTOS Ane MarcelleBRABrazil607-802
57DZIOMINSKAYA KarynaBLRBelarus631-430
57ESEBUA KristineGEOGeorgia619-625
57FOLKARD NaomiGBRGreat Britain622-582
57FRANGILLI CarlaCIVCote d Ivoire596-952
57GIBILARO ArielUSAUSA643-263
57GKORILA Anatoli MarthaGREGreece610-760
57HAIDN TSCHALOVA VeronikaGERGermany627-532
57HAYASHI YukiJPNJapan652-155
57HINOJOSA KarlaMEXMexico622-573
57HULTZER KarenRSASouth Africa604-882
57INGLEY AliceAUSAustralia615-682
57JANGNAS ErikaSWESweden607-811
57KAUR SatbirINDIndia612-734
57LAURSEN Anne MarieDENDenmark622-592
57MACHADO AnaBRABrazil594-1003
57MANSOUR AmiraEGYEgypt601-920
57MARCHENKO VeronikaUKRUkraine618-642
57MAYRHOFER GRITSCH SabineAUTAustria593-1013
57MIRCA AlexandraMDAMoldova601-910
57MIRZAEI FaridehIRIIR Iran596-962
57MYSZOR WioletaPOLPoland602-890
57NARIMANIDZE KhatunaGEOGeorgia647-192
57OLIVER AmyGBRGreat Britain629-485
57PARNAT ReenaESTEstonia614-695
57PHUTKARADZE TsikoGEOGeorgia594-990
57RICHARDSEN Wanja MarieNORNorway599-930
57ROMANTZI ElpidaGREGreece605-851
57ROSENVINGE CarinaDENDenmark642-294
57SCHOBINGER CelineSUISwitzerland606-832
57SCHUH BerengereFRAFrance636-365
57THOMAS SolenneFRAFrance630-464
57TIMOFEYEVA EkaterinaBLRBelarus619-630
57TOLKACH AlenaBLRBelarus604-864
57VALENTINI FrancescaFINFinland592-1020
57YALCINKAYA MineTURTurkey602-903
105NURMSALU LauraESTEstonia589-105
106KAMEL NadaEGYEgypt589-106
107RAMAZANOVA YaylagulAZEAzerbaijan586-107
108AKTUNA AybukeTURTurkey586-108
109STANIECZEK AnnaNORNorway584-109
110BADAM Nomin-ErdeneMGLMongolia582-110
111GULLROOS JohannaSWESweden582-111
112SHARBEKOVA AselKGZKyrgyzstan582-112
113AL MASHHADANI Rand SaadIRQIraq580-113
114KUESTLER KathyAUSAustralia580-114
115PLESCHBERGER MagretAUTAustria572-115
116ABDOLKARIMI MelikaIRIIR Iran565-116
117AL DAKHILI FarahIRQIraq565-117
118PRINSLOO SandraRSASouth Africa564-118
119AL JAMIL GhazwaIRQIraq561-119
120SICHENIKOVA LidiiaUKRUkraine541-120
121RUGGIERI LauraFRAFrance536-121
122MARTIN RebeccaGBRGreat Britain536-122
123TSERENNADIMAD BulgantuyaMGLMongolia531-123
124LUIK SiretESTEstonia520-124
125RIDDERSTROM Line BlomenNORNorway518-125