Archery World Cup Stage 2 Archery World Cup Stage 2
WA (WA)
Antalya (TUR), from 26-05-2015 to 31-05-2015
Archery World Cup Stage 2
Brackets
 
Recurve Women
1/48
1/24
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1Tan Ya-TingTPEChinese TaipeiBye
 
Tan Ya-TingBye
 
0
0
Tan Ya-Ting0
Stepanova Inna6
33Lobzhenidze YuliaGEOGeorgia6
80Dos Santos Ane MarcelleBRABrazil2
Lobzhenidze Yulia4
Stepanova Inna6
81Jangnas ErikaSWESweden1
32Stepanova InnaRUSRussia7
Stepanova Inna4
Lin Shih-Chia6
17Lin Shih-ChiaTPEChinese Taipei6
96Mirzaei FaridehIRIIR Iran2
Lin Shih-Chia7
Zuranska Adriana1
65Zuranska AdrianaPOLPoland6*8*
48Oliver AmyGBRGreat Britain58
Lin Shih-Chia6
Xu Jing4
49Jager MajaDENDenmark6
64Marchenko VeronikaUKRUkraine2
Jager Maja2
Xu Jing6
97Baldauff LaurenceAUTAustria0
16Xu JingCHNPR China6
Lin Shih-Chia3
Kumari Deepika7
9Kumari DeepikaINDIndia6
104Bjerendal ChristineSWESweden0
Kumari Deepika7
Pavlova Anastasia3
57Hinojosa KarlaMEXMexico3
56Pavlova AnastasiaUKRUkraine7
Kumari Deepika6*10*
Pritchard La Nola510
41Balsukova AnnaRUSRussia6*10
72Banerjee DolaINDIndia57
Balsukova Anna0
Pritchard La Nola6
89Myszor WioletaPOLPoland0
24Pritchard La NolaUSAUSA6
Kumari Deepika6
Kawanaka Kaori4
25Erdynieva NataliaRUSRussia6
88Hultzer KarenRSASouth Africa2
Erdynieva Natalia3
Martin Adriana7
73Kaur SatbirINDIndia4
40Martin AdrianaESPSpain6
Martin Adriana3
Kawanaka Kaori7
0
0
 
Kawanaka KaoriBye
 
8Kawanaka KaoriJPNJapanBye
Kumari Deepika4
Ki Bo Bae6
5Kang Chae YoungKORKoreaBye
 
Kang Chae YoungBye
 
0
0
Kang Chae Young6
Sartori Guendalina0
37Pavlichenko DariaUKRUkraine6
76Gkorila Anatoli MarthaGREGreece0
Pavlichenko Daria2
Sartori Guendalina6
85Romantzi ElpidaGREGreece1
28Sartori GuendalinaITAItaly7
Kang Chae Young7
Rendon Ana Maria1
21Richter ElenaGERGermany6
92Mansour AmiraEGYEgypt0
Richter Elena2
Brown Mackenzie6
69Parnat ReenaESTEstonia59
44Brown MackenzieUSAUSA6*X
Brown Mackenzie1
Rendon Ana Maria7
53Haidn Tschalova VeronikaGERGermany2
60Unsal Begunhan ElifTURTurkey6
Unsal Begunhan Elif3
Rendon Ana Maria7
101Mayrhofer Gritsch SabineAUTAustria3
12Rendon Ana MariaCOLColombia7
Kang Chae Young2
Ki Bo Bae6
13Winter KarinaGERGermany7
100Machado AnaBRABrazil3
Winter Karina7
Urantungalag Bishindee3
61Urantungalag BishindeeMGLMongolia6
52Danzandorj MiroslavaMGLMongolia4
Winter Karina6*8
Nemati Zahra56
45Nemati ZahraIRIIR Iran6
68Ingley AliceAUSAustralia2
Nemati Zahra6*8*
Nagamine Saori58
93Richardsen Wanja MarieNORNorway0
20Nagamine SaoriJPNJapan6
Winter Karina2
Ki Bo Bae6
29Rosenvinge CarinaDENDenmark4
84Bayardo GabrielaMEXMexico6
Bayardo Gabriela6
Lesniak Natalia4
77Lesniak NataliaPOLPoland6*9
36Schuh BerengereFRAFrance57
Bayardo Gabriela2
Ki Bo Bae6
0
0
 
Ki Bo BaeBye
 Gold
4Ki Bo BaeKORKoreaByeKi Bo Bae2
Choi Misun6
Bronze
3Choi MisunKORKoreaByeKumari Deepika6
 Chang Hye Jin2
Choi MisunBye
 
0
0
Choi Misun6
Yuan Shu Chi0
35Marin AliciaESPSpain6
78Askarova KarakozKAZKazakhstan4
Marin Alicia4
Yuan Shu Chi6
83Schobinger CelineSUISwitzerland2
30Yuan Shu ChiTPEChinese Taipei6
Choi Misun6
Wu Jiaxin0
19Narimanidze KhatunaGEOGeorgia2
94Danailova DobromiraBULBulgaria6
Danailova Dobromira4
Valeeva Natalia6
67Valeeva NataliaITAItaly6
46Thomas SolenneFRAFrance4
Valeeva Natalia3
Wu Jiaxin7
51Anagoz Yasemin EcemTURTurkey6*9
62Esebua KristineGEOGeorgia57
Anagoz Yasemin Ecem2
Wu Jiaxin6
99Phutkaradze TsikoGEOGeorgia0
14Wu JiaxinCHNPR China6
Choi Misun6
Lorig Khatuna2
11Le Chien-YingTPEChinese Taipei6
102Valentini FrancescaFINFinland0
Le Chien-Ying6
Barakonska Milena2
59Laursen Anne MarieDENDenmark2
54Barakonska MilenaPOLPoland6
Le Chien-Ying6*9
Marusava Hanna58
43Dziominskaya KarynaBLRBelarus0
70Violi SaraITAItaly6
Violi Sara57
Marusava Hanna6*7*
91Mirca AlexandraMDAMoldova0
22Marusava HannaBLRBelarus6
Le Chien-Ying59
Lorig Khatuna6*10
27Timofeeva KristinaRUSRussia6
86Tolkach AlenaBLRBelarus4
Timofeeva Kristina6
Nikitin Sarah0
75Da Costa Rodrigues Larissa FeitosaBRABrazil4
38Nikitin SarahBRABrazil6
Timofeeva Kristina2
Lorig Khatuna6
0
0
 
Lorig KhatunaBye
 
6Lorig KhatunaUSAUSABye
Choi Misun6*8
Chang Hye Jin57
7Roman AidaMEXMexicoBye
 
Roman AidaBye
 
0
0
Roman Aida6
Alarcon Miriam4
39Alarcon MiriamESPSpain6
74De Vries Shireen-ZoeNEDNetherlands0
Alarcon Miriam6
Deden Esther2
87Deden EstherNEDNetherlands7
26Gibilaro ArielUSAUSA3
Roman Aida4
Valencia Alejandra6
23Valencia AlejandraMEXMexico7
90Yalcinkaya MineTURTurkey3
Valencia Alejandra7
Senyuk Olga3
71Bech NatasjaDENDenmark2
42Senyuk OlgaAZEAzerbaijan6
Valencia Alejandra6
Gilder Sally0
55Gilder SallyGBRGreat Britain6
58Folkard NaomiGBRGreat Britain2
Gilder Sally6
Qi Yuhong4
103Divakar SnehalINDIndia0
10Qi YuhongCHNPR China6
Valencia Alejandra4
Chang Hye Jin6
15Hayashi YukiJPNJapan59
98Psarra EvangeliaGREGreece6*9*
Psarra Evangelia3
Tonetta Elena7
63Timofeyeva EkaterinaBLRBelarus0
50Tonetta ElenaITAItaly6
Tonetta Elena0
Castanos Celia6
47Castanos CeliaESPSpain6
66Der Kinderen AnnemarieNEDNetherlands0
Castanos Celia6
Unruh Lisa2
95Frangilli CarlaCIVCote d Ivoire2
18Unruh LisaGERGermany6
Castanos Celia2
Chang Hye Jin6
31Longova AlexandraSVKSlovakia6
82Chorti AriadniGREGreece0
Longova Alexandra6*9
Zhang Yunlu58
79Dielen NathalieSUISwitzerland1
34Zhang YunluCHNPR China7
Longova Alexandra0
Chang Hye Jin6
0
0
 
Chang Hye JinBye
 
2Chang Hye JinKORKoreaBye