Archery World Cup Stage 2 Archery World Cup Stage 2
WA (WA)
Antalya (TUR), from 26-05-2015 to 31-05-2015
Archery World Cup Stage 2
Brackets
 
Recurve Men
1/48
1/24
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1Kim WoojinKORKoreaBye
 
Kim WoojinBye
 
0
0
Kim Woojin6
Alvarez Luis2
33Alvarez LuisMEXMexico7
80Denny BradleyGBRGreat Britain3
Alvarez Luis6
Plihon Pierre2
81Ashrafi SadeghIRIIR Iran4
32Plihon PierreFRAFrance6
Kim Woojin6
Pkhakadze Lasha0
17Van Den Berg SjefNEDNetherlands6
96Nesemann SimonGERGermany2
Van Den Berg Sjef4
Pkhakadze Lasha6
65Pkhakadze LashaGEOGeorgia6
48Naik RanjitINDIndia0
Pkhakadze Lasha6
Bozlar Fatih4
49Bozlar FatihTURTurkey7
64Szafran MarekPOLPoland1
Bozlar Fatih6*10
Valladont Jean-Charles58
97Skalberg AndreasSWESweden2
16Valladont Jean-CharlesFRAFrance6
Kim Woojin6*8*
Furukawa Takaharu58
9Xing YuCHNPR China7
104Sierakowski KasperPOLPoland1
Xing Yu4
Yu Guan-Lin6
57Iwata AyumiJPNJapan2
56Yu Guan-LinTPEChinese Taipei6
Yu Guan-Lin3
Tsybzhitov Bolot7
41Andersson Jonas LennartSWESweden0
72El-Nemr AhmedEGYEgypt6
El-Nemr Ahmed0
Tsybzhitov Bolot6
89Tsybzhitov BolotRUSRussia6
24Pifarre Miguel AngelESPSpain4
Tsybzhitov Bolot3
Furukawa Takaharu7
25Worth TaylorAUSAustralia0
88Mandia MassimilianoITAItaly6
Mandia Massimiliano1
Fernandez Antonio7
73Fernandez AntonioESPSpain6
40Liahushev AlexanderBLRBelarus2
Fernandez Antonio4
Furukawa Takaharu6
0
0
 
Furukawa TakaharuBye
 
8Furukawa TakaharuJPNJapanBye
Kim Woojin6
Klimitchek Collin2
5Daniel LucasFRAFranceBye
 
Daniel LucasBye
 
0
0
Daniel Lucas6*9
Wang Hou-Chieh58
37Wang Hou-ChiehTPEChinese Taipei6
76Martens RickBELBelgium2
Wang Hou-Chieh6*9
Gstoettner Andreas58
85Rodriguez Juan I.ESPSpain3
28Gstoettner AndreasAUTAustria7
Daniel Lucas2
Klimitchek Collin6
21Ivanytskyy HeorhiyUKRUkraine6
92Heinrich PetrCZECzech Republic2
Ivanytskyy Heorhiy7
Al-Mohandi Ibrahim1
69Al-Mohandi IbrahimQATQatar7
44Frangilli MicheleITAItaly3
Ivanytskyy Heorhiy4
Klimitchek Collin6
53Floto FlorianGERGermany7
60Gan Erdene GombodorjMGLMongolia1
Floto Florian3
Klimitchek Collin7
101Havelko YuriyUKRUkraine3
12Klimitchek CollinUSAUSA7
Klimitchek Collin6*9*
Tyack Ryan59
13Champia Mangal SinghINDIndia6
100Rufer ThomasSUISwitzerland4
Champia Mangal Singh4
Oniyama Naoya6
61Rieger CedricGERGermany1
52Oniyama NaoyaJPNJapan7
Oniyama Naoya3
Tyack Ryan7
45Tyack RyanAUSAustralia6
68Tsybekdorzhiev BairRUSRussia0
Tyack Ryan7
Moseshvili Jaba3
93Moseshvili JabaGEOGeorgia6
20Adriaensen BenBELBelgium2
Tyack Ryan6*8
Ku Bonchan57
29Nespoli MauroITAItaly6
84Banda ArpadHUNHungary2
Nespoli Mauro6*10
Huang Rui59
77Huang RuiCHNPR China7
36Viswash .INDIndia3
Nespoli Mauro0
Ku Bonchan6
0
0
 
Ku BonchanBye
 Gold
4Ku BonchanKORKoreaByeKim Woojin2
Lee Seungyun6
Bronze
3Alvarino Garcia MiguelESPSpainByeKlimitchek Collin6
 Ellison Brady2
Alvarino Garcia MiguelBye
 
0
0
Alvarino Garcia Miguel7
Huston Patrick1
35Huston PatrickGBRGreat Britain6
78Pila AndresCOLColombia4
Huston Patrick6
Bataa Purevsuren2
83Bataa PurevsurenMGLMongolia7
30Kuo Cheng-WeiTPEChinese Taipei1
Alvarino Garcia Miguel6
Ruban Viktor2
19Gu XuesongCHNPR China7
94Gray MatthewAUSAustralia3
Gu Xuesong3
Aguilar Gimpel Andres7
67Aguilar Gimpel AndresCHIChile6
46Lauridsen CasperDENDenmark4
Aguilar Gimpel Andres56
Ruban Viktor6*9
51Wang GangCHNPR China58
62Jantsan GantugsMGLMongolia6*9
Jantsan Gantugs0
Ruban Viktor6
99Karageorgiou AlexandrosGREGreece2
14Ruban ViktorUKRUkraine6
Alvarino Garcia Miguel2
Lee Seungyun6
11Kahllund FlorianGERGermany6
102Aguilar Gimpel GuillermoCHIChile0
Kahllund Florian6*10
Henckels Jeff59
59Laursen Bjarne MariusDENDenmark4
54Henckels JeffLUXLuxembourg6
Kahllund Florian6
Wei Chun-Heng2
43Dielemans MitchNEDNetherlands7
70Velez Luis EduardoMEXMexico3
Dielemans Mitch2
Wei Chun-Heng6
91Balaz BorisSVKSlovakia1
22Wei Chun-HengTPEChinese Taipei7
Kahllund Florian2
Lee Seungyun6
27Mclaughlin SeanUSAUSA510
86Irwin MichealIRLIreland6*10*
Irwin Micheal6
Pineda Daniel Felipe4
75Potts AlecAUSAustralia1
38Pineda Daniel FelipeCOLColombia7
Irwin Micheal3
Lee Seungyun7
0
0
 
Lee SeungyunBye
 
6Lee SeungyunKORKoreaBye
Lee Seungyun6
Ellison Brady0
7Pasqualucci DavidITAItalyBye
 
Pasqualucci DavidBye
 
0
0
Pasqualucci David6*9*
Van Der Ven Rick59
39Van Der Ven RickNEDNetherlands7
74Bertschler AlexanderAUTAustria3
Van Der Ven Rick6
Bazarzhapov Galsan4
87Yilmaz YagizTURTurkey1
26Bazarzhapov GalsanRUSRussia7
Pasqualucci David59
Ellison Brady6*10*
23Ellison BradyUSAUSA6
90Garrett ZachUSAUSA2
Ellison Brady7
Ivashko Markiyan1
71Hagen Paul AndreNORNorway510
42Ivashko MarkiyanUKRUkraine6*10*
Ellison Brady6
Talukdar Jayanta4
55Dalidovich PavelBLRBelarus6
58Oliveira BernardoBRABrazil2
Dalidovich Pavel2
Talukdar Jayanta6
103Irrasch DominikAUTAustria1
10Talukdar JayantaINDIndia7
Ellison Brady7
Oh Jin Hyek1
15Serrano Juan ReneMEXMexico0
98Wojtkowiak RafalPOLPoland6
Wojtkowiak Rafal7
Godfrey Larry3
63Godfrey LarryGBRGreat Britain6
50Olaru DanMDAMoldova0
Wojtkowiak Rafal0
Tekoniemi Antti6
47Tekoniemi AnttiFINFinland6
66Senyuk TarasAZEAzerbaijan2
Tekoniemi Antti6
Van Tongeren Jan4
95Fredriksson JesperSWESweden2
18Van Tongeren JanNEDNetherlands6
Tekoniemi Antti0
Oh Jin Hyek6
31Betancur DanielCOLColombia57
82Prilepov AntonBLRBelarus6*10
Prilepov Anton6
Harding George0
79Harding GeorgeGBRGreat Britain6
34Boardman Ernesto HoracioMEXMexico2
Prilepov Anton0
Oh Jin Hyek6
0
0
 
Oh Jin HyekBye
 
2Oh Jin HyekKORKoreaBye