Archery World Cup Stage 2 Archery World Cup Stage 2
WA (WA)
Antalya (TUR), from 26-05-2015 to 31-05-2015
Archery World Cup Stage 2
Entries by Event
 
RMRecurve Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUSAUSTRALIA
015CGRAY MatthewQualification Round RM & CW
013CPOTTS AlecQualification Round RM & CW
012CTYACK RyanQualification Round RM & CW
014CWORTH TaylorQualification Round RM & CW
AUTAUSTRIA
027BBERTSCHLER AlexanderQualification Round RM & CW
028BGSTOETTNER AndreasQualification Round RM & CW
029BIRRASCH DominikQualification Round RM & CW
AZEAZERBAIJAN
036DHALILOV HaciQualification Round RM & CW
037DSENYUK TarasQualification Round RM & CW
BELBELGIUM
030CADRIAENSEN BenQualification Round RM & CW
029CGYS LenthyQualification Round RM & CW
028CMARTENS RickQualification Round RM & CW
BLRBELARUS
026DDALIDOVICH PavelQualification Round RM & CW
025DLIAHUSHEV AlexanderQualification Round RM & CW
023DMARUSAU MikalaiQualification Round RM & CW
024DPRILEPOV AntonQualification Round RM & CW
BRABRAZIL
017ABRASIL LOPES DOS REIS JhonataQualification Round RM & CW
015ADALMEIDA MarcusQualification Round RM & CW
016AOLIVEIRA BernardoQualification Round RM & CW
018AREZENDE XAVIER DanielQualification Round RM & CW
CHICHILE
028DAGUILAR GIMPEL AndresQualification Round RM & CW
029DAGUILAR GIMPEL GuillermoQualification Round RM & CW
027DPEREZ ALVAREZ FelipeQualification Round RM & CW
CHNPR CHINA
026BGU XuesongQualification Round RM & CW
024BHUANG RuiQualification Round RM & CW
023BWANG GangQualification Round RM & CW
025BXING YuQualification Round RM & CW
CIVCOTE D IVOIRE
040CKOUASSI Rene PhilippeQualification Round RM & CW
COLCOLOMBIA
035DBETANCUR DanielQualification Round RM & CW
033DPILA AndresQualification Round RM & CW
034DPINEDA Daniel FelipeQualification Round RM & CW
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
037CHAMOR MartinQualification Round RM & CW
036CHEINRICH PetrQualification Round RM & CW
DENDENMARK
011BIPSEN Jonathan HindborgQualification Round RM & CW
014BLAURIDSEN CasperQualification Round RM & CW
013BLAURSEN Bjarne MariusQualification Round RM & CW
012BWEISS JohanQualification Round RM & CW
EGYEGYPT
040AEL-NEMR AhmedQualification Round RM & CW
ESPSPAIN
005CALVARINO GARCIA MiguelQualification Round RM & CW
004CFERNANDEZ AntonioQualification Round RM & CW
006CPIFARRE Miguel AngelQualification Round RM & CW
007CRODRIGUEZ Juan I.Qualification Round RM & CW
ESTESTONIA
039COJAMAE Pearu JakobQualification Round RM & CW
FINFINLAND
037BSISTONEN AnteroQualification Round RM & CW
036BTEKONIEMI AnttiQualification Round RM & CW
FRAFRANCE
031ADANIEL LucasQualification Round RM & CW
032APLIHON PierreQualification Round RM & CW
033AVALLADONT Jean-CharlesQualification Round RM & CW
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
030ADENNY BradleyQualification Round RM & CW
028AGODFREY LarryQualification Round RM & CW
027AHARDING GeorgeQualification Round RM & CW
029AHUSTON PatrickQualification Round RM & CW
GEOGEORGIA
031DMOSESHVILI JabaQualification Round RM & CW
030DPARSENADZE ArchilQualification Round RM & CW
032DPKHAKADZE LashaQualification Round RM & CW
GERGERMANY
019BFLOTO FlorianQualification Round RM & CW
022BKAHLLUND FlorianQualification Round RM & CW
021BNESEMANN SimonQualification Round RM & CW
020BRIEGER CedricQualification Round RM & CW
GREGREECE
038BKARAGEORGIOU AlexandrosQualification Round RM & CW
HUNHUNGARY
034ABANDA ArpadQualification Round RM & CW
035AGAJDOS CsabaQualification Round RM & CW
INDINDIA
007DCHAMPIA Mangal SinghQualification Round RM & CW
010DNAIK RanjitQualification Round RM & CW
009DTALUKDAR JayantaQualification Round RM & CW
008DVISWASH .Qualification Round RM & CW
IRIIR IRAN
006AASHRAFI SadeghQualification Round RM & CW
004APIRALI NAJAFABADI AminQualification Round RM & CW
003ARANJBARKIVAJ EbrahimQualification Round RM & CW
005ARAZAVIMASHOUF SasanQualification Round RM & CW
IRLIRELAND
039DIRWIN MichealQualification Round RM & CW
IRQIRAQ
009BAL-HAMADANI Ali Adnan MohammedQualification Round RM & CW
007BJASSIM Mohammed MahmoodQualification Round RM & CW
010BKADHIM AliQualification Round RM & CW
008BMAHMMOOD AhmedQualification Round RM & CW
ITAITALY
009AFRANGILLI MicheleQualification Round RM & CW
008AMANDIA MassimilianoQualification Round RM & CW
007ANESPOLI MauroQualification Round RM & CW
010APASQUALUCCI DavidQualification Round RM & CW
JPNJAPAN
032CFURUKAWA TakaharuQualification Round RM & CW
033CIWATA AyumiQualification Round RM & CW
031CONIYAMA NaoyaQualification Round RM & CW
KAZKAZAKHSTAN
040DJANIBEKOV KuanishQualification Round RM & CW
KGZKYRGYZSTAN
032BDOORONBEKOV BekturQualification Round RM & CW
031BMAMYTBEK Uulu NursultanQualification Round RM & CW
KORKOREA
004DKIM WoojinQualification Round RM & CW
005DKU BonchanQualification Round RM & CW
003DLEE SeungyunQualification Round RM & CW
006DOH Jin HyekQualification Round RM & CW
KSASAUDI ARABIA
014DAL-ABDULMUHSIN Mohammad OmarQualification Round RM & CW
011DALSUFYANI Mohammed Radah D.Qualification Round RM & CW
013DARAFAT Obai KhaledQualification Round RM & CW
012DBIN ALI Abdulellh Ali MohQualification Round RM & CW
LUXLUXEMBOURG
037AHENCKELS JeffQualification Round RM & CW
036AKLEIN PitQualification Round RM & CW
MAWMALAWI
034CABELL MarkQualification Round RM & CW
035CDAVID AreneoQualification Round RM & CW
MDAMOLDOVA
006BBULIGA ArturQualification Round RM & CW
005BDANCOV DmitriQualification Round RM & CW
004BLACUTCO OlegQualification Round RM & CW
003BOLARU DanQualification Round RM & CW
MEXMEXICO
022CALVAREZ LuisQualification Round RM & CW
021CBOARDMAN Ernesto HoracioQualification Round RM & CW
023CSERRANO Juan ReneQualification Round RM & CW
020CVELEZ Luis EduardoQualification Round RM & CW
MGLMONGOLIA
016DBAASANKHUU AdiyasurenQualification Round RM & CW
015DBATAA PurevsurenQualification Round RM & CW
017DGAN ERDENE GombodorjQualification Round RM & CW
018DJANTSAN GantugsQualification Round RM & CW
NEDNETHERLANDS
018BDIELEMANS MitchQualification Round RM & CW
016BVAN DEN BERG SjefQualification Round RM & CW
015BVAN DER VEN RickQualification Round RM & CW
017BVAN TONGEREN JanQualification Round RM & CW
NORNORWAY
040BHAGEN Paul AndreQualification Round RM & CW
POLPOLAND
020DFALDZINSKI MaciejQualification Round RM & CW
021DSIERAKOWSKI KasperQualification Round RM & CW
022DSZAFRAN MarekQualification Round RM & CW
019DWOJTKOWIAK RafalQualification Round RM & CW
QATQATAR
033BABDORRABOH FarhanQualification Round RM & CW
035BAL-MOHANDI IbrahimQualification Round RM & CW
034BSALEM Ali AhmedQualification Round RM & CW
RSASOUTH AFRICA
039ADI MATTEO MarcoQualification Round RM & CW
038AVAN MOERKERKEN TerenceQualification Round RM & CW
RUSRUSSIA
011CBAZARZHAPOV GalsanQualification Round RM & CW
009CTSYBEKDORZHIEV BairQualification Round RM & CW
010CTSYBZHITOV BolotQualification Round RM & CW
008CTSYNGUEV BeligtoQualification Round RM & CW
SUISWITZERLAND
038CRUFER ThomasQualification Round RM & CW
SVKSLOVAKIA
039BBALAZ BorisQualification Round RM & CW
SWESWEDEN
016CANDERSSON Jonas LennartQualification Round RM & CW
019CFREDRIKSSON JesperQualification Round RM & CW
017CSKALBERG AndreasQualification Round RM & CW
018CSTAHLKRANTZ DennisQualification Round RM & CW
TPECHINESE TAIPEI
013AKUO Cheng-WeiQualification Round RM & CW
014AWANG Hou-ChiehQualification Round RM & CW
011AWEI Chun-HengQualification Round RM & CW
012AYU Guan-LinQualification Round RM & CW
TURTURKEY
023ABOZLAR FatihQualification Round RM & CW
025AGAZOZ MeteQualification Round RM & CW
024AKIRSEVER KeremQualification Round RM & CW
026AYILMAZ YagizQualification Round RM & CW
UKRUKRAINE
020AHAVELKO YuriyQualification Round RM & CW
021AIVANYTSKYY HeorhiyQualification Round RM & CW
019AIVASHKO MarkiyanQualification Round RM & CW
022ARUBAN ViktorQualification Round RM & CW
USAUSA
026CELLISON BradyQualification Round RM & CW
024CGARRETT ZachQualification Round RM & CW
027CKLIMITCHEK CollinQualification Round RM & CW
025CMCLAUGHLIN SeanQualification Round RM & CW
ZIMZIMBABWE
038DSUTHERLAND GavinQualification Round RM & CW
RWRecurve Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUSAUSTRALIA
034DINGLEY AliceQualification Round RW & CM
033DKUESTLER KathyQualification Round RW & CM
AUTAUSTRIA
031BBALDAUFF LaurenceQualification Round RW & CM
033BMAYRHOFER GRITSCH SabineQualification Round RW & CM
032BPLESCHBERGER MagretQualification Round RW & CM
AZEAZERBAIJAN
034ARAMAZANOVA YaylagulQualification Round RW & CM
035ASENYUK OlgaQualification Round RW & CM
BLRBELARUS
016DDZIOMINSKAYA KarynaQualification Round RW & CM
013DMARUSAVA HannaQualification Round RW & CM
014DTIMOFEYEVA EkaterinaQualification Round RW & CM
015DTOLKACH AlenaQualification Round RW & CM
BRABRAZIL
006CDA COSTA RODRIGUES Larissa FeitosaQualification Round RW & CM
008CDOS SANTOS Ane MarcelleQualification Round RW & CM
007CMACHADO AnaQualification Round RW & CM
009CNIKITIN SarahQualification Round RW & CM
BULBULGARIA
036CDANAILOVA DobromiraQualification Round RW & CM
CHNPR CHINA
019CQI YuhongQualification Round RW & CM
020CWU JiaxinQualification Round RW & CM
021CXU JingQualification Round RW & CM
018CZHANG YunluQualification Round RW & CM
CIVCOTE D IVOIRE
035CFRANGILLI CarlaQualification Round RW & CM
COLCOLOMBIA
036BRENDON Ana MariaQualification Round RW & CM
DENDENMARK
018ABECH NatasjaQualification Round RW & CM
020AJAGER MajaQualification Round RW & CM
017ALAURSEN Anne MarieQualification Round RW & CM
019AROSENVINGE CarinaQualification Round RW & CM
EGYEGYPT
033AKAMEL NadaQualification Round RW & CM
032AMANSOUR AmiraQualification Round RW & CM
ESPSPAIN
013BALARCON MiriamQualification Round RW & CM
016BCASTANOS CeliaQualification Round RW & CM
014BMARIN AliciaQualification Round RW & CM
015BMARTIN AdrianaQualification Round RW & CM
ESTESTONIA
027DLUIK SiretQualification Round RW & CM
025DNURMSALU LauraQualification Round RW & CM
026DPARNAT ReenaQualification Round RW & CM
FINFINLAND
036AVALENTINI FrancescaQualification Round RW & CM
FRAFRANCE
028CRUGGIERI LauraQualification Round RW & CM
027CSCHUH BerengereQualification Round RW & CM
026CTHOMAS SolenneQualification Round RW & CM
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
019DFOLKARD NaomiQualification Round RW & CM
020DGILDER SallyQualification Round RW & CM
017DMARTIN RebeccaQualification Round RW & CM
018DOLIVER AmyQualification Round RW & CM
GEOGEORGIA
021AESEBUA KristineQualification Round RW & CM
024ALOBZHENIDZE YuliaQualification Round RW & CM
023ANARIMANIDZE KhatunaQualification Round RW & CM
022APHUTKARADZE TsikoQualification Round RW & CM
GERGERMANY
005BHAIDN TSCHALOVA VeronikaQualification Round RW & CM
008BRICHTER ElenaQualification Round RW & CM
007BUNRUH LisaQualification Round RW & CM
006BWINTER KarinaQualification Round RW & CM
GREGREECE
015CCHORTI AriadniQualification Round RW & CM
014CGKORILA Anatoli MarthaQualification Round RW & CM
016CPSARRA EvangeliaQualification Round RW & CM
017CROMANTZI ElpidaQualification Round RW & CM
INDINDIA
013CBANERJEE DolaQualification Round RW & CM
012CDIVAKAR SnehalQualification Round RW & CM
011CKAUR SatbirQualification Round RW & CM
010CKUMARI DeepikaQualification Round RW & CM
IRIIR IRAN
006AABDOLKARIMI MelikaQualification Round RW & CM
008AKHORAMSHAHI ShivaQualification Round RW & CM
007AMIRZAEI FaridehQualification Round RW & CM
005ANEMATI ZahraQualification Round RW & CM
IRQIRAQ
029AAL DAKHILI FarahQualification Round RW & CM
030AAL JAMIL GhazwaQualification Round RW & CM
031AAL MASHHADANI Rand SaadQualification Round RW & CM
ITAITALY
005DSARTORI GuendalinaQualification Round RW & CM
007DTONETTA ElenaQualification Round RW & CM
006DVALEEVA NataliaQualification Round RW & CM
008DVIOLI SaraQualification Round RW & CM
JPNJAPAN
029CHAYASHI YukiQualification Round RW & CM
030CKAWANAKA KaoriQualification Round RW & CM
031CNAGAMINE SaoriQualification Round RW & CM
KAZKAZAKHSTAN
034CASKAROVA KarakozQualification Round RW & CM
KGZKYRGYZSTAN
035DSHARBEKOVA AselQualification Round RW & CM
KORKOREA
013ACHANG Hye JinQualification Round RW & CM
014ACHOI MisunQualification Round RW & CM
016AKANG Chae YoungQualification Round RW & CM
015AKI Bo BaeQualification Round RW & CM
MDAMOLDOVA
035BMIRCA AlexandraQualification Round RW & CM
MEXMEXICO
012ABAYARDO GabrielaQualification Round RW & CM
009AHINOJOSA KarlaQualification Round RW & CM
010AROMAN AidaQualification Round RW & CM
011AVALENCIA AlejandraQualification Round RW & CM
MGLMONGOLIA
009DBADAM Nomin-ErdeneQualification Round RW & CM
011DDANZANDORJ MiroslavaQualification Round RW & CM
012DTSERENNADIMAD BulgantuyaQualification Round RW & CM
010DURANTUNGALAG BishindeeQualification Round RW & CM
NEDNETHERLANDS
028DDE VRIES Shireen-ZoeQualification Round RW & CM
030DDEDEN EstherQualification Round RW & CM
029DDER KINDEREN AnnemarieQualification Round RW & CM
NORNORWAY
026BRICHARDSEN Wanja MarieQualification Round RW & CM
027BRIDDERSTROM Line BlomenQualification Round RW & CM
025BSTANIECZEK AnnaQualification Round RW & CM
POLPOLAND
023CBARAKONSKA MilenaQualification Round RW & CM
022CLESNIAK NataliaQualification Round RW & CM
025CMYSZOR WioletaQualification Round RW & CM
024CZURANSKA AdrianaQualification Round RW & CM
RSASOUTH AFRICA
033CHULTZER KarenQualification Round RW & CM
032CPRINSLOO SandraQualification Round RW & CM
RUSRUSSIA
024BBALSUKOVA AnnaQualification Round RW & CM
023BERDYNIEVA NataliaQualification Round RW & CM
022BSTEPANOVA InnaQualification Round RW & CM
021BTIMOFEEVA KristinaQualification Round RW & CM
SUISWITZERLAND
031DDIELEN NathalieQualification Round RW & CM
032DSCHOBINGER CelineQualification Round RW & CM
SVKSLOVAKIA
034BLONGOVA AlexandraQualification Round RW & CM
SWESWEDEN
029BBJERENDAL ChristineQualification Round RW & CM
030BGULLROOS JohannaQualification Round RW & CM
028BJANGNAS ErikaQualification Round RW & CM
TPECHINESE TAIPEI
009BLE Chien-YingQualification Round RW & CM
010BLIN Shih-ChiaQualification Round RW & CM
012BTAN Ya-TingQualification Round RW & CM
011BYUAN Shu ChiQualification Round RW & CM
TURTURKEY
019BAKTUNA AybukeQualification Round RW & CM
018BANAGOZ Yasemin EcemQualification Round RW & CM
020BUNSAL Begunhan ElifQualification Round RW & CM
017BYALCINKAYA MineQualification Round RW & CM
UKRUKRAINE
025AMARCHENKO VeronikaQualification Round RW & CM
026APAVLICHENKO DariaQualification Round RW & CM
027APAVLOVA AnastasiaQualification Round RW & CM
028ASICHENIKOVA LidiiaQualification Round RW & CM
USAUSA
024DBROWN MackenzieQualification Round RW & CM
022DGIBILARO ArielQualification Round RW & CM
023DLORIG KhatunaQualification Round RW & CM
021DPRITCHARD La NolaQualification Round RW & CM
CMCompound Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUSAUSTRALIA
058DBUSCOMBE ScottQualification Round RW & CM
057DCOLLINS AlexanderQualification Round RW & CM
056DHORWOOD BrettQualification Round RW & CM
AUTAUSTRIA
057CBOUSE HaraldQualification Round RW & CM
056CFRANK KarlQualification Round RW & CM
058CMATZNER MichaelQualification Round RW & CM
BELBELGIUM
061ADEPOITIER JulienQualification Round RW & CM
BRABRAZIL
060ADOS SANTOS RobervalQualification Round RW & CM
059ARORIZ JR. MarceloQualification Round RW & CM
COLCOLOMBIA
058ACARDONA Camilo AndresQualification Round RW & CM
057ACARRASQUILLA Juan CarlosQualification Round RW & CM
056AMUNOZ DanielQualification Round RW & CM
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
059DREITMEIER FilipQualification Round RW & CM
DENDENMARK
049ADAMSBO MartinQualification Round RW & CM
052ADARUM AndreasQualification Round RW & CM
051AHANSEN StephanQualification Round RW & CM
050ALAURSEN PatrickQualification Round RW & CM
EGYEGYPT
062CELSAID KhaledQualification Round RW & CM
ESAEL SALVADOR
061CHERNANDEZ RobertoQualification Round RW & CM
ESPSPAIN
059BBLAZQUEZ AlbertoQualification Round RW & CM
FRAFRANCE
055CDELOCHE Pierre-JulienQualification Round RW & CM
054CGENET DominiqueQualification Round RW & CM
053CPEINEAU SebastienQualification Round RW & CM
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
042BBUSBY DuncanQualification Round RW & CM
041BMILLER LeeQualification Round RW & CM
044BRAVENSCROFT AdamQualification Round RW & CM
043BRUDD MarkQualification Round RW & CM
GERGERMANY
058BABSTREITER RobertQualification Round RW & CM
056BKNECHTEL KaiQualification Round RW & CM
057BLAUBE MarcusQualification Round RW & CM
INDINDIA
047DCHAUHAN RajatQualification Round RW & CM
046DCHITTIBOMMA JignasQualification Round RW & CM
045DMAISNAM Chinglensana LuwangQualification Round RW & CM
048DVERMA AbhishekQualification Round RW & CM
IRIIR IRAN
046AAMOUEI YaserQualification Round RW & CM
047AEBADI EsmaeilQualification Round RW & CM
045AGHEIDI MajidQualification Round RW & CM
048AKAZEMPOUR AmirQualification Round RW & CM
IRQIRAQ
061BAL DAGHMAN EshaaqQualification Round RW & CM
ITAITALY
051BDRAGONI LuigiQualification Round RW & CM
050BNENCIONI MicheleQualification Round RW & CM
049BPAGNI SergioQualification Round RW & CM
052BPAGNONI FedericoQualification Round RW & CM
KAZKAZAKHSTAN
062AKARABAYEV AkbaraliQualification Round RW & CM
KGZKYRGYZSTAN
060BTITOV AndreyQualification Round RW & CM
KORKOREA
043CCHOI Yong HeeQualification Round RW & CM
041CKIM JonghoQualification Round RW & CM
044CKIM TaeyoonQualification Round RW & CM
042CYANG YounghoQualification Round RW & CM
KSASAUDI ARABIA
046BABDUL AZIZ AlrodhanQualification Round RW & CM
048BALBAQAMI Muidh Rajah HQualification Round RW & CM
045BALBAWARDI SamiQualification Round RW & CM
047BSULAIMANI MosabQualification Round RW & CM
MEXMEXICO
050DCARDOSO MarioQualification Round RW & CM
049DFIERRO JulioQualification Round RW & CM
051DRAMIREZ AngelQualification Round RW & CM
NEDNETHERLANDS
055BELZINGA PeterQualification Round RW & CM
053BSCHLOESSER MikeQualification Round RW & CM
054BVAN EIL ThomasQualification Round RW & CM
NORNORWAY
046CAAMAAS NjaalQualification Round RW & CM
047CHASLESTAD Marius KramerQualification Round RW & CM
048CHAUGSETH MadsQualification Round RW & CM
045CTJENTLAND OddmundQualification Round RW & CM
POLPOLAND
060DWOJTAS JanQualification Round RW & CM
QATQATAR
053AALABADI Ahmed AbdullaQualification Round RW & CM
055AALOBADI Abdulaziz Ahmed AQualification Round RW & CM
054ARUSTAM KHAN IsrafQualification Round RW & CM
RSASOUTH AFRICA
053DBADENHORST GabrielQualification Round RW & CM
054DCORNELIUS AlbertusQualification Round RW & CM
055DROUX PatrickQualification Round RW & CM
RUSRUSSIA
043DBRAZHNIK AlekseyQualification Round RW & CM
044DDAMBAEV AlexanderQualification Round RW & CM
041DFILATOV MikhailQualification Round RW & CM
042DKALASHNIKOV ViktorQualification Round RW & CM
SLOSLOVENIA
061DSITAR DejanQualification Round RW & CM
SUISWITZERLAND
059CBURRI KevinQualification Round RW & CM
060CHAEFELFINGER RomanQualification Round RW & CM
SWESWEDEN
062BLUNDIN MorganQualification Round RW & CM
TURTURKEY
051CCAGIRAN EvrenQualification Round RW & CM
049CELMAAGACLI DemirQualification Round RW & CM
050CHANCI Hasan BasriQualification Round RW & CM
052CYAKALI Samet CanQualification Round RW & CM
USAUSA
041AANDERSON SteveQualification Round RW & CM
043ADEATON BridgerQualification Round RW & CM
044AGELLENTHIEN BradenQualification Round RW & CM
042AWILDE ReoQualification Round RW & CM
CWCompound Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUTAUSTRIA
062CBARCKHOLT SilviaQualification Round RM & CW
BELBELGIUM
057CDESSOY CathelineQualification Round RM & CW
058CPRIEELS SarahQualification Round RM & CW
BRABRAZIL
059BESPOSITO MELETI GiseleQualification Round RM & CW
COLCOLOMBIA
054ALOPEZ SaraQualification Round RM & CW
055AMARCEN MajaQualification Round RM & CW
053AUSQUIANO AlejandraQualification Round RM & CW
CROCROATIA
061BBUDEN IvanaQualification Round RM & CW
DENDENMARK
053DANEAR ErikaQualification Round RM & CW
055DJENSEN TanjaQualification Round RM & CW
054DSONNICHSEN Sarah HolstQualification Round RM & CW
ESPSPAIN
062BMARCOS AndreaQualification Round RM & CW
FINFINLAND
059DLANTEE AnneQualification Round RM & CW
FRAFRANCE
054BDE MATOS LaureQualification Round RM & CW
053BSANCENOT AmelieQualification Round RM & CW
055BVANDIONANT SandrineQualification Round RM & CW
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
045ABROWN DanielleQualification Round RM & CW
046AGALES AndreaQualification Round RM & CW
048AJONES NaomiQualification Round RM & CW
061DO SULLIVAN LucyQualification Round RM & CW
GERGERMANY
057AHEIGENHAUSER KristinaQualification Round RM & CW
058AMEISSNER JanineQualification Round RM & CW
056ASCHALL VeliaQualification Round RM & CW
INDINDIA
053CDEB TrishaQualification Round RM & CW
052CKAUR RamandeepQualification Round RM & CW
051CKUMARI AnjaliQualification Round RM & CW
050CPAONAM Lily ChanuQualification Round RM & CW
IRIIR IRAN
047CGHASEMPOUR SakinehQualification Round RM & CW
049CHONARMANDASHEGHABADI VidaQualification Round RM & CW
046CRANJBAR MaryamQualification Round RM & CW
048CSHAFIELAVIJEH AfsanehQualification Round RM & CW
IRQIRAQ
059CALMASHHADANI FatimahQualification Round RM & CW
ITAITALY
050DANASTASIO AnastasiaQualification Round RM & CW
049DLONGO LauraQualification Round RM & CW
051DSPANO VivianaQualification Round RM & CW
052DTONIOLI MarcellaQualification Round RM & CW
KAZKAZAKHSTAN
061AKURBANALIYEVA LailoQualification Round RM & CW
KORKOREA
050BCHOI BominQualification Round RM & CW
052BKIM Yun HeeQualification Round RM & CW
049BSEOL DayeongQualification Round RM & CW
051BSONG Yun SooQualification Round RM & CW
MEXMEXICO
050AJUAREZ Ana CristinaQualification Round RM & CW
051AOCHOA LindaQualification Round RM & CW
052ASALINAS Stephanie SaraiQualification Round RM & CW
049ASANDOVAL Fernanda Del RocioQualification Round RM & CW
NEDNETHERLANDS
058BCOUWENBERG MartineQualification Round RM & CW
056BMARKOVIC IrinaQualification Round RM & CW
057BVAN CASPEL IngeQualification Round RM & CW
NORNORWAY
059AFEVANG MARZOUK LailaQualification Round RM & CW
060AGRYDELAND RunaQualification Round RM & CW
POLPOLAND
061CSZALANSKA KatarzynaQualification Round RM & CW
RSASOUTH AFRICA
057DCORNELIUS SeraQualification Round RM & CW
056DROUX GerdaQualification Round RM & CW
058DVAN KRADENBURG JeanineQualification Round RM & CW
RUSRUSSIA
045BAVDEEVA NataliaQualification Round RM & CW
046BCHERKASHNEVA SvetlanaQualification Round RM & CW
048BLOGINOVA AlbinaQualification Round RM & CW
047BVINOGRADOVA MariiaQualification Round RM & CW
SLOSLOVENIA
060CCERNE TojaQualification Round RM & CW
SUISWITZERLAND
062AOLEKSEJENKO JelenaQualification Round RM & CW
SWESWEDEN
060BSTAHLKRANTZ SofieQualification Round RM & CW
TURTURKEY
055CBOSTAN YesimQualification Round RM & CW
054CKOCAMAN GizemQualification Round RM & CW
056CSAGLAM EvrimQualification Round RM & CW
USAUSA
046DBRADLEY AngelaQualification Round RM & CW
048DBROCK EasterQualification Round RM & CW
045DGAUVIN CrystalQualification Round RM & CW
047DKELLER LexiQualification Round RM & CW